ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
24-Oct-2021 09:51:47 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SAHARANPUR (SRE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR00:0300:0500:02HYXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN00:0100:1000:09HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04663DDN ASR EXP SPLDDNASR00:1000:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPLASRMMCT00:2000:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08103TATA ASR SPLTATAASR00:2500:3500:10HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
04693CNB JAT SF SPLCNBJAT00:2500:3500:10HXXXXYXY
3ASL2S
05251DBG JUC SPLDBGJUC00:2500:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP00:3500:4000:05HXYXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04689JAMMU GARIB RATHKGMJAT00:5501:0500:10HXXXYXXX
3A
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02687MDU CDG SF SPLMDUCDG01:1001:2500:15HXXXYXXY
3ASL2S
04132UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ01:2001:3000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04142UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ01:2001:3000:10HYXXYXXX
3ASL2S
04694JAT CNB SF SPLJATCNB01:3001:4000:10HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
04698MAUR DHAWAJ SPLJATBJU01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
02356ARCHANA SF SPLJATPNBE01:3001:4000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05212JAN NAYAK SPLASRDBG01:5002:0000:10HYXYXYXX
2S
01671SVDK FESTIVL SPLANVTSVDK01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
04655GCT SVDK SPLGCTSVDK02:0502:1300:08HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02355ARCHANA SF SPLPNBEJAT02:0502:1300:08HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05532SHC FESTVL SPLASRSHC02:1002:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2S
05904CDG DBRG SPLCDGDBRG02:1002:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01656GKP FESTIVL SPLCDGGKP02:2002:3000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02237BEGAMPURA SPLBSBJAT02:2002:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04131PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP02:4002:4500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09307INDB CDG SPLINDBCDG02:4002:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04141PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP02:4002:4500:05HXXYXXXY
3ASL2S
01636BSB FESTIVAL SPLBTIBSB02:4502:5500:10HXYXXYXX
3ASL2S
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR02:4703:0000:13HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04697MOUR DHWAJ SPLBJUJAT03:5704:0200:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
04145CNB ASR SUP SPLCNBASR03:5704:0200:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05653GHY JAT SPECIALGHYJAT04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02587GKP JAT FEST SPLGKPJAT04:1504:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05651LOHIT SPECIALGHYJAT04:1504:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04302SRE MB EXP SPLSREMB--04:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04404SRE DLI EXP SPLSREDLI--04:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT04:1504:2500:10HYYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04610HEMKUNT SPLSVDKRKSH04:3004:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04664ASR DDN EXP SPLASRDDN04:5505:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05531SHC ASR SPLSHCASR05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2S
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIALKYQSVDK05:0005:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04460SRE DLI MEMU SPLSREDLI--05:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03152KOLKATA SPLJATKOAA05:3505:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04888RKSH FESTVL SPLBMERKSH05:5506:1000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04501SRE UHL EXP SPLSREUHL--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04606JAT YNRK EXP SPLJATYNRK06:3006:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
04430SRE SMQL DLI SPLSREDLI--06:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05654JAT GHY SPECIALJATGHY06:5007:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05652LOHIT EXP SPLJATGHY06:5007:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP06:5007:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH06:5007:0000:10HXYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02588GKP JAT SF SPLJATGKP06:5007:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04533HARIHAR EXP SPLBJUUMB06:5507:0500:10HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
04683LKU ASR EXP SPLLKUASR06:5507:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM07:1007:1500:05HYXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04662JAT BME EX SPLJATBME07:1007:1500:05HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09326ASR INDB SPLASRINDB07:3007:4000:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01672ANVT FESTIVL SPLSVDKANVT07:3007:4000:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
04690KGM GARIB RATHJATKGM07:3007:4500:15HXYXXXXX
3A
02231SADBHAVNA SPLLKOCDG07:4007:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04522UMB DLI EXP SPLUMBDLI08:1508:2500:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04682JUC NDLS INT SPLJUCNDLS09:1009:2000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01654BSB FESTVL SPLSVDKBSB09:4009:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04310UJJAINI SPECIALDDNUJN09:3009:5500:25HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04318DDN INDB SPLDDNINDB09:3009:5500:25HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA SPLJYGASR09:5010:0000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR09:5010:0000:10HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02017NDLS DDN SHATABDINDLSDDN09:5010:1500:25HYYYYYYY
ECCC
02688CDG MDU SF SPLCDGMDU10:2010:4500:25HXYXXXYX
3ASL2S
04511NAUCHANDI EXP SPLPYGSSRE10:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04653NJP ASR HUMSAFARNJPASR10:4210:5200:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
02527CDG FEST SPLRMRCDG11:0011:1000:10HXYXXXXX
CC2S
05903DBRG CDG SPECIALDBRGCDG11:0011:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM11:2011:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR11:2011:3000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR11:2011:3000:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA11:2511:3500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA11:2511:3500:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA11:2511:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01655GKP CDG FEST SPLGKPCDG11:5712:0700:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02407KARMABHOOMI EXPNJPASR11:5712:0700:10HXXXXYXX
2S
04712SGNR HW SPLSGNRHW12:0212:1200:10HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02054ASR HW JNSHTBDIASRHW12:2312:2800:05HYYYYXYY
CC2S
05011LJN CDG SPLLJNCDG12:3512:4000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
04374DDN SRE EXP SPLDDNSRE12:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04401DLI SRE EXP SPLDLISRE13:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01635BTI FESTIVAL SPLBSBBTI13:0013:1000:10HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
04402SRE DLI EXP SPLSREDLI--13:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04717GITA GANGA EXP SPLBKNHW13:2013:2500:05HXXYXYXY
3ASL2S
04684ASR LKU SPLASRLKU13:3513:4200:07HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04373SRE DDN EXP SPLSREDDN--13:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04654NJP HUMSAFARASRNJP14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPLJUCDBG14:2014:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2S
05656SVDK KYQ SPLSVDKKYQ14:2014:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04532UMB SRE EXP SPLUMBSRE14:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05933DBRG ASR EXPRESSNTSKASR15:0015:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09325IND AMRITSAR SPLINDBASR15:0015:1000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02408KARAMABHOOMI SPLASRNJP15:0515:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
04656SVDK GCT SPLSVDKGCT15:0515:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03255PPTA CDG SPLPPTACDG15:2015:2500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04309UJJAINI EXP SPLUJNDDN15:0015:2500:25HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
04317INDB DDN SPLINDBDDN15:0015:2500:25HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04711HW SGNR SPLHWSGNR16:0016:0500:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02053HW ASR JNSHTBDIHWASR16:1516:2000:05HYYYYXYY
CC2S
04523SRE NLDM EXP SPLSRENLDM--16:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04521DLI UMB EXP SPLDLIUMB16:5517:0500:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04512NAUCHANDI EXP SPLSREPYGS--17:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02903GOLDEN TEMPLE SPLMMCTASR17:3217:4500:13HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04718GITA GANGA EXP SPLHWBKN18:1218:1700:05HXXYXYXY
3ASL2S
02528CDG RMR FEST SPLCDGRMR18:1018:2000:10HXYXXXXX
CC2S
08104ASR TATA SPLASRTATA18:1018:2000:10HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
04146ASR CNB SUP SPLASRCNB18:1018:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04681NDLS JUC INT SPLNDLSJUC18:2018:3500:15HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04459DLI SRE MEMU SPLDLISRE18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04605YNRK JAT EXP SPLYNRKJAT18:4218:5000:08HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
09308CDG INDB SPLCDGINDB18:3818:5500:17HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04502UHL SRE EXP SPLUHLSRE19:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05211JAN NAYAK SPLDBGASR19:0519:1500:10HYXYXXYX
2S
05012CDG LJN EXP SPLCDGLJN19:3519:4500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
04609HEMKUNT SPLRKSHSVDK19:5319:5800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02018DEHRADUN SHT SPLDDNNDLS19:3520:0000:25HYYYYYYY
ECCC
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPLASRJYG20:0020:1500:15HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04674SHAHEED EXP SPLASRJYG20:0020:1500:15HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
01653SVDK FESTIVL SPLBSBSVDK20:3520:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT20:4520:5500:10HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04661BME JAT EXP SPLBMEJAT20:4520:5500:10HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04403DLI SRE EXP SPLDLISRE21:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRNTSK21:4521:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02238BEGAMPURA SPLJATBSB22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04429DLI SRE EXP SPLDLISRE23:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04887BME FESTIVL SPLRKSHBME23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02232SADBHAVNA SPLCDGLKO23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03151KOAA JAT SPLKOAAJAT23:3023:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04301MB SRE EXP SPLMBSRE23:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03256PPTA FEST SPLCDGPPTA23:4023:5000:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04534HARIHAR EXP SPLUMBBJU23:4023:5000:10HXXYXXXY
3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 138 / Found: 138)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.