ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Aug-2021 04:22:35 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - TUNDLA JN (TDL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04217UNCHAHAR EX SPLPYGSCDG23:5700:0200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04114DDN SFG SPLDDNSFG00:0800:1000:02HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02872MAGADH EXP SPLNDLSIPR00:2300:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04723KALINDI EXP SPLCNBBNW00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI01:0001:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI01:0001:0500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04218UNCHAHAR EX SPLCDGPYGS01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT01:3501:4000:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT01:3501:4000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04163SANGAM EXP SPLPRYJMTC01:4001:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04724KALINDI EXP SPLBNWCNB01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04113SFG DDN SPLSFGDDN02:0802:1000:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS02:3802:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS02:4802:5000:02HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS02:4802:5000:02HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01915TDL ETAH EXP SPLTDLETAH--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01918TDL FBD EXP SPLTDLFBD--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU05:5005:5500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU05:5506:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU05:5506:0000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04411ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBGPANVT06:0006:0200:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
04183TDL DLI MEMU SPLTDLDLI--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04188TDL CNB MEMU SPLTDLCNB--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02871MAGADH EXP SPLIPRNDLS06:5306:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA06:5006:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII06:5006:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02180AF LJN SPLAFLJN07:2007:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04132UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ07:4007:4200:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04142UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ07:4007:4200:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP08:0508:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP08:0508:1000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN08:3208:3400:02HYYYYYYYECEAXXXCCXX
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ09:1009:1500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH10:0010:0500:05HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH10:0010:0500:05HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP10:1510:2000:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02550NORTH EAST SPLANVTKYQ10:3010:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB10:5511:0000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP10:5511:0000:05HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
04070SEEMANCHAL SPLANVTJBN11:0011:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS11:0611:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
05484MAHANANDA SPLDLIAPDJ11:0711:1200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI11:5011:5500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05635OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY14:3514:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05631BME GHY SPECIALBMEGHY14:3514:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05667GIMB KYQ SPLGIMBKYQ14:3514:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05633BKN GHY EXP SPLBKNGHY14:3514:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE14:3514:4000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04161CNB ANVT SPLCNBANVT15:1515:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA15:4015:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST15:4015:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO15:5515:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB16:4016:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05483MAHANANDA SPLAPDJDLI16:4016:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH16:4016:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA16:4016:4500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT16:4516:5000:05HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA16:4516:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN16:4516:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05632GHY BME SPECIALGHYBME17:2517:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN17:2517:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB17:2517:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05634GHY BKN EXP SPLGHYBKN17:2517:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04069SEEMANCHAL SPLJBNANVT17:3517:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02549NORTH EAST SPLKYQANVT18:0318:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04184DLI TDL MEMU SPLDLITDL18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN18:5519:0000:05HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU18:5519:0000:05HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS19:2019:2200:02HYYYYYYYECEAXXXCCXX
04412BGP G RATH SPLANVTBGP19:5019:5200:02HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
01917FBD TDL EXP SPLFBDTDL19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB20:0020:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB20:0020:0500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB20:0020:0500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH20:1320:1500:02HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH20:1320:1500:02HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04187CNB TDL MEMU SPLCNBTDL20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02179LJN AF SPLLJNAF20:4820:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04141PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP20:5320:5500:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04131PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP20:5320:5500:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05734AMRAPALI EXP SPLASRKIR20:5521:0000:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04006ANVT SMI SPLANVTSMI21:0521:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05668KYQ GIMB SPLKYQGIMB22:5022:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA22:5022:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01916ETAH TDL EXP SPLETAHTDL23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05733AMRAPALI SPECIALKIRASR23:1023:1500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04162ANVT CNB SPLANVTCNB23:2523:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04164SANGAM EXP SPLMTCPRYJ23:4523:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 99 / Found: 99)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.