ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-May-2021 12:28:20 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - UJJAIN JN (UJN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09310SHANTI SPLINDBGNC00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09241INDB UHP SPLINDBUHP00:4000:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN00:4000:4500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09336INDORE GIMB SPLINDBGIMB00:4000:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09553NAD UJN SPLNADUJN01:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02911INDB HWH SPLINDBHWH00:5501:1000:15HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB01:2001:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD01:2001:3500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02134FESTIVAL SF SPLJBPBDTS01:4001:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB02:2502:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB02:2502:3000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01463SMNH JBP SPLSMNHJBP02:5003:0000:10HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01465SOMNATH JBP EXPSMNHJBP02:5003:0000:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL03:0503:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG03:0003:1000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN03:0003:1500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02646AHILYA NAGARI SPLKCVLINDB03:0003:1500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09309SHANTI SPLGNCINDB03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS03:5504:1000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01103JHS BDTS SPLJHSBDTS03:5504:1000:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS04:0504:1500:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE04:0504:1500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS04:0504:1500:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI04:0504:1500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI04:1004:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09214INDB FESTIVL SPLNGPINDB04:3004:4500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09774JP INDB SF SPLJPINDB04:4004:4500:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09302YPR DADN SPLYPRDADN04:3004:4500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09330UDZ INDB SPLUDZINDB04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09413KOLKATA FEST SPLADIKOAA05:1005:1500:05HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSL2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG05:1005:1500:05HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE05:1005:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02126BIX RTM SPLBIXRTM05:0205:1700:15HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01126GWL RTM SPLGWLRTM05:0205:1700:15HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02133FESTIVAL SPLBDTSJBP05:2005:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09386UJN NAD MEMUUJNNAD--05:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02943PUNE INDORE SPLDDINDB06:3506:4000:05HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09713JP SC SPLJPSC06:5507:0000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09518UJN NAD SPLUJNNAD--07:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB06:5007:0500:15HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG06:5007:0500:15HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09335GIMB INDB SPLGIMBINDB07:1007:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04116PRYJ DADN SPLPRYJDADN07:2007:3000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09711JP BPL EXP SPLJPBPL07:2007:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02460RANTHAMBHORE SPLINDBJU07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09307INDB CDG SPLINDBCDG07:1507:4000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02961AVANTIKA SPLMMCTINDB08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09506UJN INDB SPLUJNINDB--08:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02416NDLS INDB SPLNDLSINDB08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST08:2008:4000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI08:3508:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09227INDB DURONTO SPLMMCTINDB08:4008:4500:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
08234NARMADA EXP SPLBSPINDB08:3508:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09242UHP INDB SF SPLUHPINDB09:0009:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA09:0009:2000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI09:3009:4000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02920SVDK DADN SPLSVDKDADN11:0011:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN11:5011:5500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT11:5011:5500:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09322PNBE INDB SPLPNBEINDB12:1512:3000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01703REWA DADN SPLREWADADN12:1512:3000:15HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09314RJPB INDB SPLPNBEINDB12:1512:3000:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09341NAD BINA SPLNADBINA12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09308CDG INDB SPLCDGINDB12:3012:5500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04115DADN PRYJ SPLDADNPRYJ13:2513:3500:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK13:4514:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP14:4015:0000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL14:5015:1000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09313INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE15:2015:3500:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ15:2015:3500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09321INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE15:2015:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09303DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ15:2015:3500:15HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSL2S
09342BINA NDA SPLBINANAD15:4515:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP16:0016:2000:20HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP16:2516:3000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP16:2516:3000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI16:3516:4500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI16:3516:4500:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP16:5517:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP16:5517:0000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS16:5517:1000:15HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS16:5517:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09489ADI GKP SPLADIGKP17:1017:1500:05HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSGKP17:2017:2500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02944IND PUNE SPECIALINDBDD17:5017:5500:05HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08233NARMADA EXP SPLINDBBSP17:4518:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02645AHILYA NAGARI SPLINDBKCVL18:0518:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02962AVANTIKA SPLINDBMMCT18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02415INDB NDLS SPLINDBNDLS18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02459RANTHAMBHORE SPLJUINDB19:1019:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09329INDB UDZ SPECIALINDBUDZ19:1519:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09517UJN NAD SPLNADUJN19:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS19:5520:0000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09490GKP ADI SPLGKPADI19:5520:0000:05HYYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09507INDB UJN SPLINDBUJN20:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09712BPL JAIPUR SPLBPLJP20:1020:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09554UJN NAD SPLUJNNAD--20:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU21:1521:2500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP21:1521:2500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09714SC JP SPLSCJP21:1521:2500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP21:1521:2500:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP21:1521:2500:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
09414KOAA ADI SPECIALKOAAADI21:3521:4000:05HYXXXXXXXXXXXXSL2S
02125RTM BHIND SPLRTMBIX21:4021:5500:15HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01125RTM GWALIOR SPLRTMGWL21:4021:5500:15HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09304KYQ DADN SF SPLKYQDADN21:4522:0000:15HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI22:0522:1000:05HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
02912HWH INDB SPLHWHINDB21:5522:1000:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09228MMCT DURONTO SPLINDBMMCT22:0522:1000:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09213INDB NGP SPECIALINDBNGP21:5522:1500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01704DADN REWA SPLDADNREWA22:0022:2000:20HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09301DADN YPR SPLDADNYPR22:0522:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09385NAD UJN MEMUNADUJN22:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL23:0523:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09773INDB JP SF SPLINDBJP23:3823:4300:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01464JBP SOMNATH SPLJBPSMNH23:4523:5500:10HYXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH23:4523:5500:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 118 / Found: 118)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.