ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 07:51:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SURAT (ST) to BHARUCH JN (BH) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPST00:20BH01:0400:44HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPST00:27BH01:2100:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSST00:52BH01:4000:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILST01:35BH02:1600:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILST02:15BH03:1901:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSST02:55BH03:4700:52HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSST02:55BH03:4700:52HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTST03:30BH04:1200:42HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19041BDTS GCT EXPST03:30BH04:1400:44HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPST03:42BH04:2700:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPST03:42BH04:2700:45HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPST03:55BH04:4000:45HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPST03:55BH04:3900:44HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPST03:55BH04:3900:44HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPST03:55BH04:4000:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSST03:55BH04:4000:45HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12927VADODARA EXPST04:05BH04:4900:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02834SRC RJT AC SPLST04:32BH05:1500:43HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSST04:32BH05:1600:44HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPST04:45BH05:3800:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANST05:05BH05:5300:48HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19033GUJARAT QUEENST05:43BH06:5001:07HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPST06:00BH07:0501:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSST06:45BH08:1801:33HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSST07:25BH08:2000:55HXXXXXXY1AX2AXXXSLX
59049BL VG PASSST08:00BH09:4501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPST08:15BH09:0000:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPST08:15BH08:5900:44HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSST08:15BH08:5900:44HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPST08:30BH09:2500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESSST08:55BH09:3900:44HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09021BDTS JAT AC SPLST08:55BH09:4100:46HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPST08:55BH09:3900:44HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSST09:12BH09:5800:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
69149VR BH PASSST09:23BH11:1001:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12009SHATABDI EXPST09:36BH10:1300:37HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSST10:28BH11:2300:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSST11:47BH12:3200:45HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPST12:20BH13:0500:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22961HAPA INTERCITYST13:30BH14:2900:59HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYST13:30BH14:2900:59HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPST13:37BH14:4001:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPST13:55BH14:4600:51HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPST14:15BH15:3101:16HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19015SAURASHTRA EXPST14:15BH15:1901:04HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
09011BDTS BKN SPLST15:35BH16:1800:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFST15:35BH16:1900:44HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22917HARIDWAR EXPST15:47BH16:3100:44HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTST16:00BH16:4400:44HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHST16:00BH16:3900:39HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
69109ST BRC MEMUST16:10BH17:5501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSST16:20BH17:0100:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPST16:20BH17:0100:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSST16:50BH17:3400:44HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESSST16:50BH17:3400:44HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPST16:50BH17:3400:44HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPST17:40BH18:2500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
69111ST BRC MEMUST17:45BH19:0201:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKRST18:00BH18:3900:39HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22929BHILAD BRC EXPST18:11BH19:1801:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPST18:24BH19:0800:44HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSST18:24BH19:0900:45HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPST18:24BH19:0900:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69171ST BH PASSST18:30BH20:0501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19115DDR BHUJ EXPST19:06BH20:0801:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESST19:25BH20:1500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPST19:40BH20:4001:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPST20:25BH21:0600:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPST20:33BH21:2200:49HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXST20:38BH21:1900:41HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPST20:38BH21:1900:41HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPST20:55BH21:3200:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
59439AHMADABAD PASSST21:00BH22:4101:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19217SAU JANATA EXPST21:42BH22:5801:16HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSST22:00BH22:5100:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPST23:15BH23:5900:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSST23:35BH00:1900:44HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPST23:35BH00:1700:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPST23:35BH00:2000:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 79 / Found: 79)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :