ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2020 20:35:00 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AJMER JN (AII)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09415ADI DLI SF SPLADIDLI00:4000:4500:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02248ADI GWL SF SPLADIGWL02:0002:1000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02548ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC02:0002:1000:10HXYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02987SEALDAH AJMER SPECIALSDAHAII02:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP03:0503:1500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02547AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI04:4004:5000:10HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02247GWL ADI SPLGWLADI04:4004:5000:10HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06209AJMER MYS SPECIALAIIMYS--05:30--YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE--05:40--XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
09601UDZ NJP SPECIALUDZNJP06:2006:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02989DDR AJMER SPECIALDDRAII08:15----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII09:50----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09610HW UDZ SPLHWUDZ09:4509:5500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09612ASR AII SPLASRAII10:00----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09614ASR AII SPLASRAII10:00----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09263PBR DEE SPLPBRDEE10:5511:0500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09708AMRAPUR ARAVALI SPLSGNRBDTS11:1011:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02991UDZ JP SPLUDZJP11:2211:2700:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02422AII FESTIVL SPLJATAII12:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02988AJMER SEALDAH SPECIALAIISDAH--12:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02421POOJA SPECIALAIIJAT--14:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02281JBP AII SPECIALJBPAII14:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02395RJBP AII SPLRJPBAII15:10----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02282AII JBP SPECIALAIIJBP--15:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09264DEE PORBNDR SPLDEEPBR15:5016:0000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02992JP UDZ SPLJPUDZ16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
09707AMRAPUR ARAVALI SPLBDTSSGNR16:2516:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII17:30----XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02719JAIPUR HYB SPECIALJPHYB17:3017:4000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09613AII ASR SPLAIIASR--17:55--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09611AII ASR SPLAIIASR--17:55--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02990AJMER DDR SPECIALAIIDDR--19:20--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09609UDZ HW SPLUDZHW19:2519:4500:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS--20:30--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09416ADI HAMSAFR SPLDLIADI21:2521:3000:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
09602NJP UDP SPLNJPUDZ21:4021:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII22:25----XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02396ZIYARAT SPECIALAIIRJPB--23:55--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.