ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 10:36:30 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AJMER JN (AII)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR00:1200:2200:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB--00:40--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09665KURJ UDZ EXP SPLKURJUDZ00:3800:4800:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02957NDLS RAJ SPLADINDLS00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02248ADI GWL SF SPLADIGWL01:1001:2000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02548ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC01:1001:2000:10HXYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII01:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN02:0002:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09579RJT DEE SPLRJTDEE02:0002:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02993CHETAK SF SPLDEEUDZ02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI02:1502:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02958RAJDHANI SPLNDLSADI02:1502:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP02:5503:0500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP02:5503:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI03:0003:1000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP03:1503:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09666UDZ KURJ EXP SPLUDZKURJ03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02216DEE GARIBRATH SPLBDTSDEE03:4004:0000:20HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
02247GWL ADI SPLGWLADI04:1004:2000:10HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02547AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI04:1004:2000:10HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09337INDB DEE SPLINDBDEE04:4004:5500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09607KOAA MDJN SPLKOAAMDJN04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE05:0005:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE--05:40--XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC--06:00--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS--06:00--YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02923AF INTERCITY SPLAIIAF--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE05:5506:0500:10HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE05:5506:0500:10HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA06:2006:3500:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP06:2006:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB06:2306:3500:12HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09712BPL JAIPUR SPLBPLJP06:4506:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09605AII JP DEMU SPLAIIJP--07:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09617MDJN UDZ SPECIALMDJNUDZ07:4007:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02989AII FESTIVAL SPLDDRAII08:05----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09610YNRK UDZ SPLYNRKUDZ08:3508:5500:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS--09:00--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09616MJ AII PASS SPLMJAII09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09614ASR AII FEST SPLASRAII09:10----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09612AII FESTIVL SPLASRAII09:10----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09733JP MJ EXP SPLJPMJ09:3510:0000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII10:30----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02991UDZ JP SPLUDZJP11:2211:2700:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
09263PBR DEE SPLPBRDEE11:5012:0000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP11:5012:0000:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS11:5512:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02422POOJA SF SPLJATAII12:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04195AII INT CITY SPLAFAII12:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH--12:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04051AJMER SHT SPLNDLSDOZ12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
04801JU INDB SPLJUINDB12:3213:0500:33HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM13:0013:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR13:0013:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI13:3513:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI13:3513:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09408BSB ADI SF SPLBSBADI13:3513:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02421POOJA SF SPLAIIJAT--14:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04802INDB JU EXPINDBJU13:5514:3000:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02281JBP AII SPECIALJBPAII14:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04196AF INTERCITY SPLAIIAF--14:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII15:10----XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII15:10----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII15:15----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02282AII JBP SPECIALAIIJBP--15:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04052AJMER SHT SPLDOZNDLS15:3015:4500:15HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
09412LKO ADI FEST SPLLKOADI15:3515:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09264DEE PORBNDR SPLDEEPBR15:3515:4500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02992JP UDZ SPLJPUDZ16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02215BDTS G RATH SPLDEEBDTS16:1516:2500:10HXYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN16:2016:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII16:35----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB17:2017:3000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB17:2517:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09613ASR FESTIVAL SPLAIIASR--17:55--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09611AII ASR FEST SPLAIIASR--17:55--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09618UDZ MDJN SPECIALUDZMDJN18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP18:1018:2500:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLADILKO18:1018:2500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09615AII MJ PASS SPLAIIMJ--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ18:2018:3000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ18:2018:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09734MJ JP EXP SPLMJJP18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI--18:50--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII18:55----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09609UDZ YNRK SPLUDZYNRK19:3019:4000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02990DDR FESTIVAL SPLAIIDDR--19:50--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS--20:30--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ20:3020:4000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ20:3020:4000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ21:0021:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02924AII INTERCITY SPLAFAII21:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09711JP BPL EXP SPLJPBPL21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09580DEE RJT SF SPLDEERJT21:2521:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR21:2521:4000:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA21:3521:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ21:3521:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09334INDB MAHAMANA SPBKNINDB22:0022:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09338DEE INDB SPLDEEINDB22:0022:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII22:15----XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
02994CHETAK SF SPLUDZDEE22:1822:2800:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS22:5523:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09606JP AII DEMU SPLJPAII23:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09608MDJN KOAA SPLMDJNKOAA23:1523:3000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09333BKN MAHANAMA SPLINDBBKN23:4023:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 114 / Found: 114)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.