ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 04:05:36 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AJMER JN (AII)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR00:1500:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB--00:40--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02957NDLS RAJ SPLADINDLS00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02248ADI GWL SF SPLADIGWL01:1001:2000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02548ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC01:1001:2000:10HXYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN02:0002:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02993CHETAK SF SPLDEEUDZ02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI02:1502:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02958RAJDHANI SPLNDLSADI02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09742BDTS JAIPUR SPLBDTSJP02:4502:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP02:5503:0500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP02:5503:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02247GWL ADI SPLGWLADI04:1004:2000:10HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02547AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI04:1004:2000:10HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP04:2004:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09607KOAA MDJN SPLKOAAMDJN04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE--05:40--XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC--06:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS--06:00--YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE05:5506:0500:10HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE05:5506:0500:10HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP06:2006:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09712BPL JAIPUR SPLBPLJP06:4506:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02989AII FESTIVAL SPLDDRAII08:05----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09610HW UDZ SPLHWUDZ08:3508:5500:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS--09:00--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09741JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS09:1009:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII10:30----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02991UDZ JP SPLUDZJP11:2211:2700:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
09263PBR DEE SPLPBRDEE11:5012:0000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS11:5512:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02422AII FESTIVL SPLJATAII12:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04195AII INT CITY SPLAFAII12:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04801JU INDB SPLJUINDB12:3213:0500:33HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM13:0013:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR13:0013:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02421JAT FESTIVL SPLAIIJAT--14:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02281JBP AII SPECIALJBPAII14:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04802INDB JU EXPINDBJU13:5514:3000:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09707ARAVALI SPLBDTSSGNR14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04196AF INTERCITY SPLAIIAF--14:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII15:10----XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII15:15----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02282AII JBP SPECIALAIIJBP--15:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09264DEE PORBNDR SPLDEEPBR15:3515:4500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02992JP UDZ SPLJPUDZ16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII16:35----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII17:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB17:2017:3000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB17:2517:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09609UDZ HW SPLUDZHW19:3019:4000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02990DDR FESTIVAL SPLAIIDDR--19:50--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS--20:30--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ20:3020:4000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ20:3020:4000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09711JP BPL EXP SPLJPBPL21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA21:3521:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ21:3521:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII22:15----XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
02994CHETAK SF SPLUDZDEE22:1822:2800:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09608MDJN KOAA SPLMDJNKOAA23:1523:3000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 68 / Found: 68)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.