ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AJMER JN (AII)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
82654YPR SUVIDHA EXPJPYPR00:1200:2200:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB--00:40--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12548ADI AGC SF EXPADIAGC00:3500:4500:10HXYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22548ADI GWL SF EXPADIGWL01:1001:2000:10HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04982JAT UDZ GRB SPLJATUDZ01:2501:3500:10HXXXXXYX
3ACC
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII01:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI01:4501:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
20913RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20473CHETAK EXPDEEUDZ01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN02:0002:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2S
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI02:2002:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07115HYB JP SPLHYBJP02:4502:5500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP02:4502:5500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP02:4502:5500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI02:5003:0000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01402JP PUNE HMS SPLJPPUNE02:5003:0000:10HXXXYXXX
3A
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP03:1503:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE03:4003:5000:10HXYXYYXY
3A
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG03:4003:5000:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12547AGC ADI SF EXPAGCADI04:0004:1000:10HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
09724BDTS JP SPLBDTSJP03:5504:1000:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22547GWL ADI SUPGWLADI04:1004:2000:10HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22985RAJ HUMSAFAR EXPUDZDEE04:3504:4500:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL
19337INDB DEE EXPINDBDEE04:4004:5500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK04:5005:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE04:5005:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19607KOAA MDJN EXPKOAAMDJN04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE--05:40--XYYYXYY
CC2S
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE05:4505:5500:10HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP--05:55--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE05:4505:5500:10HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC--06:00--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22987AII AF SUPERFASTAIIAF--06:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS--06:00--YXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
19032YOGA EXPRESSYNRKADI06:1006:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA06:1506:2500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP06:1506:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB06:1506:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09621AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS--06:35--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP06:3506:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
19718DLPC JP INTRCTYDLPCSBIB07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09605AII JP DEMU SPLAIIJP--07:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19605MDJN UDZ EXPMDJNUDZ07:4007:5000:10HYYYYYYY
SL
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII08:05----YXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
22175NGP JAIPUR SF EXPNGPJP08:0508:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09721JP UDZ SF SPLJPUDZ08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII08:40----YXYXYXX
3A
19610YNRK UDZ EXPYNRKUDZ08:4508:5500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS--09:00--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
09616MJ AII PASS SPLMJAII09:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09622BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII09:10----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII09:10----XYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII09:10----XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19735JP MJ EXPJPMJ09:4510:0000:15HYYYYYYY
SL2S
09723JP BDTS HSPLJPBDTS10:2010:3000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12995BDTS AII EXPBDTSAII10:30----XYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12991UDZ JP EXPUDZJP11:2211:2700:05HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
20937DELHI SR EXPRESSPBRDEE11:4011:5000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP11:4011:5000:10HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS11:4511:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE--12:00--XYYXYXX
1A3ASL2S
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII12:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12195AF AII INTERCITYAFAII12:45----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH--12:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLSAII12:55----YYYYYYY
ECCC
14801JU INDB EXPJUINDB12:3513:0000:25HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM12:5513:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR12:5513:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP13:1513:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20940SLN ADI EXPSLNADI13:2513:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI13:2513:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI13:2513:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT--14:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14802INDB JU EXPINDBJU13:5514:2000:25HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSJBPAII14:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII14:55----XXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII14:55----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12196AII AF INTERCITYAIIAF--14:55--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII15:15----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12182DAYODAYA EXPAIIJBP--15:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20938DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR15:3015:4000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI15:3015:4000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12016AJMER SHTBDIAIINDLS--15:45--YYYYYYY
ECCC
12992JP UDZ EXPJPUDZ15:5516:0000:05HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
20939SULTANPUR EXPADISLN16:1016:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS16:1016:2000:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS16:1016:2000:10HXYYXYXY
3A
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII16:35----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09039BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII17:00----XXXXYXX
3ASL
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB17:1517:2500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
07116JP HYB SF SPLJPHYB17:1517:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB17:1517:2500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19606UDZ MDJN EXPUDZMDJN17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYY
SL
18213DURG AII EXPDURGAII17:45----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII17:45----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR--17:55--XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR--17:55--XXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG--17:55--YXYXXYX
3A
19717JP DLPC INTRCTYSBIBDLPC17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO18:0518:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP18:0518:1500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19616KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUKYQUDZ18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09615AII MJ PASS SPLAIIMJ--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19736MJ JP EXPMJJP18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI--18:50--XXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII18:55----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22176JAIPUR NGP SF EXPJPNGP19:1019:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
18214AII DURG EXPAIIDURG--19:25--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG--19:25--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19609UDZ YNRK EXPUDZYNRK19:2519:3500:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
04981UDZ JAT GRB SPLUDZJAT19:3519:4500:10HXXXXXYX
3ACC
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA19:3019:5000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR--19:50--YXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
09722UDZ JP SF SPLUDZJP20:0220:0700:05HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
20973AII RMM HUMSAFARAIIRMM--20:10--XXXXXXY
3ASL
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ20:2020:3000:10HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ20:2020:3000:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS--20:30--XXYXYXY
2A3A3ESL
01401PUNE JP SF SPLPUNEJP20:2520:3500:10HXXYXXXX
3A
19031YOGA EXPADIYNRK20:2520:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19615KAVI GURU EXPUDZKYQ20:5021:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
22988AF AII SUPERFASTAFAII21:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09524DEE OKHA SF SPLDEEOKHA21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA21:2521:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR21:2521:3500:10HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ21:2521:3500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20914DEE RJT EXPDEERJT21:2521:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII21:40----XYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
19338DEE INDB EXPRESSDEEINDB22:0022:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII22:15----XYYYXYY
CC2S
19334INDB MAHAMANA EXBKNINDB22:0522:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20474CHETAK EXPUDZDEE22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI22:2522:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22986RAJ HUMSAFAR EXPDEEUDZ22:5023:0000:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS22:5023:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20974AJMER HUMSAFARRMMAII23:05----XXXXYXX
3ASL
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII23:05----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09606JP AII DEMU SPLJPAII23:20----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19608MDJN KOAA EXPMDJNKOAA23:1523:3000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI23:2523:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
19333BKN MAHAMANA EXINDBBKN23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09040AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS--23:45--XXXXYXX
3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 151 / Found: 151)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited