ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
02-Dec-2021 03:16:08 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AJMER JN (AII)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
82654YPR SUVIDHA EXPJPYPR00:1200:2200:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB--00:40--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22548ADI GWL SF EXPADIGWL01:1001:2000:10HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12548ADI AGC SF EXPADIAGC01:1001:2000:10HXYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII01:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20913RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20473CHETAK EXPDEEUDZ01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN02:0002:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2S
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI02:1502:3000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI02:5003:0000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP02:5503:0500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP02:5503:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP03:1503:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG03:3803:5800:20HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE03:4004:0000:20HXYXYYXY
3A
12547AGC ADI SF EXPAGCADI04:1004:2000:10HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22547GWL ADI SUPGWLADI04:1004:2000:10HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19337INDB DEE EXPINDBDEE04:4004:5500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK04:5005:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19607KOAA MDJN EXPKOAAMDJN04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE05:0005:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE--05:40--XYYYXYY
CC2S
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE05:4505:5500:10HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE05:4505:5500:10HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP--05:55--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC--06:00--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS--06:00--YXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22987AII AF SUPERFASTAIIAF--06:00--YXXXXXY
CC2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSYNRKADI06:1006:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP06:1506:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB06:1506:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA06:2006:3500:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP06:4506:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09605AII JP DEMU SPLAIIJP--07:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09617MDJN UDZ SPECIALMDJNUDZ07:4007:5000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII08:05----YXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
09721JP UDZ SF SPLJPUDZ08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII08:40----YXYXYXX
3A
19610YNRK UDZ EXPYNRKUDZ08:4508:5500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS--09:00--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09616MJ AII PASS SPLMJAII09:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII09:10----XYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII09:10----XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19735JP MJ EXPJPMJ09:4510:0000:15HYYYYYYY
SL2S
12995BDTS AII EXPBDTSAII10:30----XYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12991UDZ JP EXPUDZJP11:2211:2700:05HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP11:4011:5000:10HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
20937DELHI SR EXPRESSPBRDEE11:4011:5000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS11:4511:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE--12:00--XYYXYXX
1A3ASL2S
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII12:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH--12:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12195AF AII INTERCITYAFAII12:45----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLSAII12:55----YYYYYYY
ECCC
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM12:5513:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR12:5513:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14801JU INDB EXPJUINDB12:3213:0500:33HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI13:2513:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI13:2513:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP13:3013:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20940SLN ADI EXPSLNADI13:3513:4500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT--14:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14802INDB JU EXPINDBJU13:5514:3000:35HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSJBPAII14:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12196AII AF INTERCITYAIIAF--14:55--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII15:10----XXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII15:10----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII15:15----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12182DAYODAYA EXPAIIJBP--15:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20938DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR15:3015:4000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI15:3015:4000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12016AJMER SHTBDIAIINDLS--15:45--YYYYYYY
ECCC
12992JP UDZ EXPJPUDZ16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS16:1516:2500:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS16:1516:2500:10HXYYXYXY
3A
20939SULTANPUR EXPADISLN16:2016:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII16:35----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB17:2017:3000:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB17:2517:3500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18213DURG AII EXPDURGAII17:45----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII17:45----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG--17:55--YXYXXYX
3A
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR--17:55--XXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR--17:55--XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
59604UDZ MDJN PASSUDZMDJN18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO18:0518:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP18:0518:1500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19616KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUKYQUDZ18:2018:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ18:2018:3000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09615AII MJ PASS SPLAIIMJ--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19736MJ JP EXPMJJP18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI--18:50--XXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII18:55----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG--19:25--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18214AII DURG EXPAIIDURG--19:25--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19609UDZ YNRK EXPUDZYNRK19:2519:3500:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA19:3019:5000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR--19:50--YXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
09722UDZ JP SF SPLUDZJP20:0220:0700:05HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
12996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS--20:30--XXYXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ20:2020:3000:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ20:2020:3000:10HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19031YOGA EXPADIYNRK20:2520:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19615KAVI GURU EXPUDZKYQ20:5021:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22988AF AII SUPERFASTAFAII21:15----YXXXXXY
CC2S
20914DEE RJT EXPDEERJT21:2521:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09524DEE OKHA SF SPLDEEOKHA21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR21:2521:3500:10HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII21:40----XYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA21:3521:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ21:3521:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19334INDB MAHAMANA EXBKNINDB22:0022:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19338DEE INDB EXPRESSDEEINDB22:0022:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII22:15----XYYYXYY
CC2S
20474CHETAK EXPUDZDEE22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI22:3022:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS22:5523:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII23:05----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09606JP AII DEMU SPLJPAII23:20----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19608MDJN KOAA EXPMDJNKOAA23:1523:3000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
19333BKN MAHAMANA EXINDBBKN23:4023:5500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 131 / Found: 131)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.