ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
06-Dec-2021 07:45:44 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AYODHYA CANT (AYC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
15054LJN CPR EXPLJNCPR00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR00:5400:5600:02HXXXXXXY
2S
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT01:1001:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2S
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII01:5502:0000:05HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSNTSKASR02:0802:1000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15083UTSARG EXPCPRFBD03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15053CPR LJN EXPCPRLJN03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB04:0004:1000:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG04:0004:1000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14234SARYU EXPRESSMURPYGS04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR04:3504:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB04:3504:4000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22613SHRADDHA SETHURMMAYC05:05----XXXYXXX
3ASL2S
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA05:1005:1500:05HXXXXYXY
3ASL2S
04203FD LKO EXP SPLAYCLKO--05:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVTRXL06:1506:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH06:4806:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14206DLI FD EXPDLIAYC07:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST07:2007:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBPNBE07:4507:4700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE07:4707:4900:02HXXYYXYX
1A3ASL2S
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG08:3308:3800:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22183SAKET EXPRESSLTTAYC08:55----YXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14231MANWAR SANGM EXPPYGSBST08:5509:0000:05HXYYYXYY
3ASL2S
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE09:3309:3800:05HXYXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT09:5510:0000:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRNTSK10:2010:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13010DOON EXPRESSYNRKHWH11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18103JALIANWALA B EXPTATAASR11:4011:4500:05HXXYXYXX
3ASL2S
04381PYGS FD EXP SPLPYGSAYC12:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR12:1012:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA13:2313:2500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB13:2513:2700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22184SAKET SF EXPAYCLTT--13:30--YXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHYNRK14:2614:3100:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18206NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG15:0215:1200:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
18205DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV15:2515:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESSMAUANVT15:3415:3900:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI15:3415:3900:05HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT15:3415:3900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI15:5015:5500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
14232MANWAR SANGM EXPBSTPYGS16:2516:3000:05HXYYYXYY
3ASL2S
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ16:2916:3400:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP16:2916:3400:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
19615KAVI GURU EXPUDZKYQ16:3016:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14205FD DLI EXPAYCDLI--17:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTTAYC17:30----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04382FD PYGS EXP SPLAYCPYGS--17:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI18:4018:5000:10HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI18:4018:5000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESPNBEINDB19:0519:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI19:0519:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA20:1520:2000:05HYXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG20:3120:3600:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA20:4620:5100:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU20:4820:5300:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04204LKO FD EXP SPLLKOAYC21:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR22:1522:2000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT22:1522:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22104FD LTT SF EXPAYCLTT--22:45--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22614SHRADDHA SETHUAYCRMM--22:45--XXXYXXX
3ASL2S
15084UTSARG EXPFBDCPR23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14233SARYU EXPRESSPYGSMUR23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY23:4823:5000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU23:4823:5000:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ23:5023:5200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19616KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUKYQUDZ23:5423:5600:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 74 / Found: 74)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.