ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHOPAL JN (BPL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN--00:05--XYXXXXX
3A
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKCVLINDB00:0000:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU00:0000:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP00:0000:0500:05HXXYXYYX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP00:0000:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG00:0000:1000:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22125NGP ASR AC EXPNGPASR00:0000:1000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM00:0000:1000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12753MARATHWADA SMPKNEDNZM00:0100:1000:09HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL00:1500:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12439NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR00:2000:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR00:2000:3000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR00:2000:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR00:2000:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22222CSMT RAJDHANINZMCSMT00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR00:4000:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL01:0001:0500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG01:0001:0500:05HYXYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
19302YPR DADN EXPYPRDADN01:1001:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPDADNYPR01:3501:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20918INDB HUMSAFAR EXPURIINDB01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZMJBP01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22221NZM RAJDHANI EXPCSMTNZM02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM02:0002:1000:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM02:0502:1500:10HYXXXXXX
3A
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU02:1002:2000:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS02:1002:2000:10HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE02:1002:2000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPERSNZM02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSMTGKP02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2S
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE02:5503:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN02:5503:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS02:5503:0500:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT02:5503:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR02:5503:0500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS03:2503:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB03:2503:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM03:3503:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP03:4003:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP03:4003:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12103PUNE LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN03:4003:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP03:4003:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC03:4503:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS03:4503:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP04:3004:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01921PUNE VGLB SF SPLPUNEVGLB04:5005:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12186REWANCHAL EXPREWARKMP04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19303INDB BHOPAL EXPINDBBPL05:10----YYYYYYY
3ASL
22192JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN05:1505:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12107SITAPUR SUP EXPLTTSTP05:3005:4000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH05:3005:4000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMRKMP05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB05:4505:5500:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT05:5506:0500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3A3ESL2S
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR06:0006:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07116JP HYB SF SPLJPHYB06:1006:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB06:1006:2000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
22163MAHAMANA EXPRESSBPLKURJ--06:30--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM06:2506:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM06:2506:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM06:4506:5000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM06:4506:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP06:4006:5000:10HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2S
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP06:4507:0000:15HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22166SGRL BPL SF EXPSGRLBPL07:10----XXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM07:1007:1500:05HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESSLJNCSMT07:1307:2000:07HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS07:2507:3000:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ACCSL
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE07:2007:3000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS07:2007:3000:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI07:2007:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22909BL PURI SF EXPBLPURI07:2007:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12754MARATHWADA S KNZMNED07:4007:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT07:4007:5000:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
12920MALWA EXPRESSSVDKDADN07:3007:5000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI07:4007:5000:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
19344PANCHVALLEY EXPCWAINDB08:0508:1500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12108STP LTT EXPRESSSSTPLTT08:1508:2500:10HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM08:1508:2500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM08:1508:2500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM08:1508:2500:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL08:35----YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20845BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN08:2508:3500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT08:2508:3500:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED08:3508:4500:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12440SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED08:3508:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY08:3508:4500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED08:3508:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED08:3508:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ08:5509:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFARBGKTTPJ08:5509:0000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE08:5509:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK09:0009:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK09:0009:0500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
02133BDTS JBP SPLBDTSJBP09:0009:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU09:0009:1000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK09:0009:1000:10HXYXXYYX
2A3ASL
12593LJN BPL G RATHLJNBPL09:10----YXXXXXX
3A
09739DKBJ SNSI SF SPLDKBJSNSI09:0509:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
09715DKBJ TPTY SF SPLDKBJTPTY09:0509:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3A3E
14813JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPL09:20----YYYYYYY
3ASL
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN09:2509:3500:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG09:2509:3500:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20974AJMER HUMSAFARRMMAII09:2509:3500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH--09:35--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20973AII RMM HUMSAFARAIIRMM09:3509:4000:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22176JAIPUR NGP SF EXPJPNGP09:3509:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT09:5510:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLBSP--10:15--YYYYYYY
SL2S
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPETBPL10:25----YYYYYYY
SL2S
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL10:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB10:2510:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19713JP SC EXPJPSC10:2010:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22162RAJYA RANI EXPDMOBPL10:35----YYYYYYY
CC2S
19323INTERCITY EXPDADNBPL10:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL11:20----YYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
19340BHOPAL DAHOD EXBPLDHD--12:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
11606BINA BPL EXP MEMUBINABPL13:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05304ERS GKP SPECIALERSGKP13:4513:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
02575HYB GKP SPLHYBGKP13:4513:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS13:4013:5000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT13:4013:5000:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN13:5514:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07115HYB JP SPLHYBJP13:5514:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP13:5514:0500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP13:5514:0500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSRKMP14:0714:1000:03HYYYYYYY
ECCC
11605BPL BINA EXP MEMUBPLBINA--14:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12198BPL INTERCITYGWLBPL14:40----XYYXYYY
CC2S
20104GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT14:4014:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12197GWL INTERCITY EXBPLGWL--15:20--XYYXYYY
CC2S
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS15:2515:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12001NDLS SHATABDIRKMPNDLS15:2715:3000:03HYYYYYYY
ECCC
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC15:2515:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS15:2515:3000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP15:2515:3000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR15:3015:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG--16:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU15:5016:0000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE15:5016:0000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY15:5516:0500:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19339DHD BPL EXPDHDBPL16:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT16:0516:1500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14623PATALKOT EXPCWAFZR16:1016:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL16:1016:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT16:1016:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2S
12618MNGLA LKSDPNZMERS16:2516:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP--16:35--YYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPLJU--16:55--YYYYYYY
3ASL
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR16:5517:0500:10HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19324INDB INTERCITYBPLDADN--17:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE17:0017:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12721DAKSHIN EXPHYBNZM17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPBSPBPL17:20----YYYYYYY
SL2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSDADNSVDK17:2017:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE17:2017:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12144SLN LTT SF EXPSLNLTT17:2017:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
09716TPTY DKBJ SF SPLTPTYDKBJ17:3017:4000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3A3E
22175NGP JAIPUR SF EXPNGPJP17:3017:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
01922VGLB PUNE SPLVGLBPUNE17:3017:4000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP17:4017:5000:10HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
22161RAJYA RANI EXPBPLDMO--17:55--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP17:5018:0000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP17:5018:0000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU17:5018:0000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP17:5018:0000:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19714SC JP EXPSCJP17:5018:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPLET--18:10--YYYYYYY
SL2S
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL18:25----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19343PANCHVALLEY EXPINDBBDKD18:1518:2500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
20103LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP18:1518:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR18:2018:3000:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPCDGYPR18:2018:3000:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
20917PURI HUMSAFAR EXINDBPURI18:3018:4000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09740SNSI DKBJ SF SPLSNSIDKBJ18:5519:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH--19:15--YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM19:1019:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM19:3019:3500:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM19:3019:4000:10HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP19:4519:5500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ19:5019:5500:05HYXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP19:4519:5500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH19:5520:0500:10HYXYYYXY
1A2A3ASL
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH20:0020:1500:15HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS20:1020:2200:12HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS20:2020:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK20:3020:4000:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW20:3020:4000:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
22165BPL SGRL SUP EXPBPLSGRL--21:00--XXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS20:5521:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC20:5521:0000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL20:5521:0000:05HYXXXYYX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT21:0521:1500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBKCVL21:0521:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN21:0521:1500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN21:1521:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22126ASR NGP AC EXPASRNGP21:1521:2500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE21:2521:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12185REWANCHAL EXPRKMPREWA22:1122:1600:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02134BDTS FESTIVL SPLJBPBDTS22:2522:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRCWA22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSRKMPNZM22:5222:5700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22164MAHAMANA EXPKURJBPL23:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02576GKP HYB FEST SPLGKPHYB23:0023:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSMT22:5723:0500:08HXXYXXXX
2S
19304BPL INDB EXPRESSBPLINDB--23:10--YYYYYYY
3ASL
05303GKP ERS HSPLGKPERS23:1023:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
07746GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB23:1023:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM23:1023:2000:10HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22191INDB JBP EXPINDBJBP23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC23:3023:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS23:3023:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3A
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS23:3023:4000:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP23:3023:4000:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
12192JBP NZM SF EXPJBPNZM23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 245 / Found: 245)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited