ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Jan-2022 05:15:11 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHOPAL JN (BPL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU00:0100:0500:04HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP00:0100:0500:04HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP00:0100:0500:04HXXYXYYX
2A3A3ESL2S
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN--00:05--XYXXXXX
3A
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKCVLINDB00:0000:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG00:0000:1000:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM00:0100:1000:09HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22125NGP ASR AC EXPNGPASR00:0100:1000:09HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12753MARATHWADA SMPKNEDNZM00:0100:1100:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL00:1500:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR00:2000:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12439NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR00:2000:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR00:2000:3000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR00:2000:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22222CSMT RAJDHANINZMCSMT00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR00:4000:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL01:0001:0500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG01:0001:0500:05HYXYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
19302YPR DADN EXPYPRDADN01:1001:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPDADNYPR01:3501:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20918INDB HUMSAFAR EXPURIINDB01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZMJBP01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22221NZM RAJDHANI EXPCSMTNZM02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM02:0002:1000:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM02:0502:1500:10HYXXXXXX
3A
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU02:1002:2000:10HXXYXXXY
3ASL2S
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE02:1002:2000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS02:5503:0500:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE02:5503:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN02:5503:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSMTGKP02:5503:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2S
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR02:5503:0500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT02:5503:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS03:2503:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB03:2503:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM03:3503:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP03:3503:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12103PUNE LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN03:4003:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC03:4503:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP04:3004:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12186REWANCHAL EXPREWARKMP04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22192JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN05:1505:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH05:3005:4000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN05:3005:4000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMRKMP05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB05:4505:5500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB05:4505:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT05:5506:0500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR06:0006:1000:10HXXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22163MAHAMANA EXPRESSBPLKURJ--06:30--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM06:2506:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM06:2506:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM06:4506:5000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM06:4506:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP06:4006:5000:10HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP06:4507:0000:15HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22166SGRL BPL SF EXPSGRLBPL07:10----XXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM07:1007:1500:05HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESSLJNCSMT07:1307:2000:07HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI07:2007:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS07:2007:3000:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE07:2007:3000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS07:2507:3000:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
22909BL PURI SF EXPBLPURI07:2007:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12920MALWA EXPRESSSVDKDADN07:3007:5000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12754MARATHWADA S KNZMNED07:4007:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI07:4007:5000:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT07:4007:5000:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM08:1508:2500:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM08:1508:2500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM08:1508:2500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSSLJNLTT08:1508:2500:10HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL08:35----YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20845BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN08:2508:3500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT08:2508:3500:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12440SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED08:3508:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY08:3508:4500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED08:3508:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED08:3508:4500:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED08:3508:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ08:5509:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE08:5509:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK09:0009:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK09:0009:0500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
02133BDTS JBP SPLBDTSJBP09:0009:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12593LJN BPL G RATHLJNBPL09:10----YXXXXXX
3A
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU09:0009:1000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ09:0509:1500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH--09:35--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG09:2509:3500:10HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN09:2509:3500:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20974AJMER HUMSAFARRMMAII09:2509:3500:10HXXXXYXX
3A
20973AII RMM HUMSAFARAIIRMM09:3509:4000:05HYXXXXXX
3A
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPETBPL09:50----YYYYYYY
SL2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14813JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPL10:00----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT09:5510:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLBSP--10:15--YYYYYYY
SL2S
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL10:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19713JP SC EXPJPSC10:2010:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB10:2510:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22162RAJYA RANI EXPDMOBPL10:35----YYYYYYY
CC2S
19323INTERCITY EXPDADNBPL10:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL11:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19340BHOPAL DAHOD EXBPLDHD--12:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS13:4013:5000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT13:4013:5000:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN13:5514:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP13:5514:0500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP13:5514:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSRKMP14:0714:1000:03HYYYYYYY
ECCC
12198BPL INTERCITYGWLBPL14:40----XYYXYYY
CC2S
20104GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT14:4014:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12197GWL INTERCITY EXBPLGWL--15:20--XYYXYYY
CC2S
12001NDLS SHATABDIRKMPNDLS15:2715:3000:03HYYYYYYY
ECCC
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS15:2515:3000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS15:2515:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP15:2515:3000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC15:3015:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR15:3015:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19339DHD BPL EXPDHDBPL15:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU15:5016:0000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG--16:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE15:5516:0500:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY15:5516:0500:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT16:0516:1500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14623PATALKOT EXPCWAFZR16:1016:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT16:1016:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2S
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL16:1016:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12618MNGLA LKSDPNZMERS16:2516:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP--16:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPLJU--16:55--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
19324INDB INTERCITYBPLDADN--17:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR16:5517:0500:10HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE17:0017:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPBSPBPL17:20----YYYYYYY
SL2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSDADNSVDK17:2017:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT17:2017:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE17:2017:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP17:4017:5000:10HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
22161RAJYA RANI EXPBPLDMO--17:55--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP17:5018:0000:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU17:5018:0000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP17:5018:0000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19714SC JP EXPSCJP17:5018:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP17:5018:0000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP18:0018:0500:05HXYXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPLET--18:10--YYYYYYY
SL2S
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL18:25----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20103LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP18:1518:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR18:2018:3000:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPCDGYPR18:2018:3000:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
20917PURI HUMSAFAR EXINDBPURI18:3018:4000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH--19:15--YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM19:1019:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM19:3019:4000:10HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM19:4019:4500:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ19:5019:5500:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP19:4519:5500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP19:4519:5500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH19:5520:0500:10HYXYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH20:0020:1500:15HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS20:1020:2200:12HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS20:2020:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK20:3020:4000:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW20:3020:4000:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS20:5521:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22165BPL SGRL SUP EXPBPLSGRL--21:00--XXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC20:5521:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL20:5521:0000:05HYXXXYYX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBKCVL21:0521:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT21:0521:1500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN21:0521:1500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN21:1521:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22126ASR NGP AC EXPASRNGP21:1521:2500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE21:2521:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12185REWANCHAL EXPRKMPREWA22:1122:1300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02134BDTS FESTIVL SPLJBPBDTS22:2522:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRCWA22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSRKMPNZM22:5222:5700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22164MAHAMANA EXPKURJBPL23:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSMT22:5723:0500:08HXXYXXXX
2S
07746GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB23:1023:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM23:1023:2000:10HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22191INDB JBP EXPINDBJBP23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC23:3023:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS23:3023:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3A
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS23:3023:4000:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP23:3023:4000:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
12192JBP NZM SF EXPJBPNZM23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 223 / Found: 223)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.