ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22841SRC TBM ANTYODAYA EXPSRCTBM00:0000:0500:05HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS00:0500:1000:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
20857PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI00:2000:2500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII00:2000:2500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
22809VSKP SF EXPPRDPVSKP00:3500:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP00:4500:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP00:4500:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
15640KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI00:4500:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI00:4500:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI00:4500:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22889DGHA PURI SUP EXDGHAPURI00:4500:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
03230PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI00:5501:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL01:4501:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20918INDB HUMSAFAR EXPURIINDB01:4501:5000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASSHM01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE02:0002:0500:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL
12515CBE SCL EXPCBESCL02:0002:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12509GUWAHATI EXPSMVBGHY02:0002:0500:05HYXXXXYY
2A3ASL
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPSHMPURI02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22201DURONTO EXPRESSSDAHPURI02:2502:3000:05HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
12887SHM PURI EXPRESSSHMPURI02:4002:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12895HWH PURI EXPRESSHMPURI02:4002:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI02:4002:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12881HWH PURI G RATHSHMPURI03:0503:1000:05HXXXYXYX
3A
22842TBM SRC ANTYODAYATBMSRC03:0503:1000:05HXXXXYXX
UNRESERVED
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
07223SC SRC SPLSCSRC03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC03:3503:4000:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH03:3503:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSMVBNTSK04:1004:1500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM04:1004:1500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM04:1004:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPSMVBMFP04:1004:1500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12507ARONAI EXPRESSTVCSCL04:1004:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
18451TAPASWINI EXPRESHTEPURI04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
02839SHM MLT SF SPLSHMMLT04:2504:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI04:5505:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12145LTT PURI EXPRESSLTTPURI04:5505:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
18422SONEPUR PURI EXPSNPUPURI04:5505:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
18046EAST COAST EXPHYBSHM05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12863HWH SMVB EXPRESSHWHSMVB05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
20841VANDE BHARAT EXPBBSVSKP--05:15--YXYYYYY
ECCC
20838JNRD BBS EXPJNRDBBS05:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI05:3505:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC--05:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH05:3505:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYAERSHWH05:3505:4000:05HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
18427PURI ANVT EXPPURIANVT05:4005:4500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPSMVB05:4505:5000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
18047AMARAVATHI EXPSHMVSG05:4505:5000:05HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY05:4505:5000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS05:55----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS05:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22880TPTY BBS SF EXPTPTYBBS05:55----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH--06:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
18117RAJYA RANI EXPROUGNPR06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
20836VANDE BHARAT EXPPURIROU06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYX
ECCC
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP06:0506:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12839HWH MAS EXPHWHMAS06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
18126PURI ROU EXPRESPURIROU06:1306:1800:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS06:3006:3500:05HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC06:3006:3500:05HXYXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ06:3006:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12893BBS SONEPUR EXPBBSSNPU--06:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
15228MFP SMVB EXPMFPSMVB06:3006:3500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22810PRDP SF EXPVSKPPRDP06:3806:4300:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12278SATABDI EXPRESSPURIHWH06:4706:4900:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
22503DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG06:4506:5000:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
07046SC DBRG SPLSCDBRG06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
06105NCJ DBRG SF SPLNCJDBRG06:4506:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
06103NCJ DBRG SF SPLNCJDBRG06:4506:5000:05HYXXXXXX
3A3ESL
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS07:00----YXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
18426DURG PURI EXPDURGPURI07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS--07:15--XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT--07:20--XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT07:1507:2000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20807HIRAKUD EXPVSKPASR07:1507:2000:05HXXYXXYY
2A3ASL
22909BL PURI SF EXPBLPURI07:2507:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12845BBS SMVB SUP EXPBBSSMVB--07:30--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20471BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI07:2507:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS--07:35--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
18416PURI KDJR EXPPURIBBN07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
18414PURI PRDP EXPRESSPURIPRDP07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12508ARONAI EXPRESSSCLTVC07:4007:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
02831DHN BBS SPLDHNBBS07:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22502NTSK SMVB EXPRESSNTSKSMVB07:4507:5000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSCLCBE07:4507:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12510GHY SMVB EXPRESSGHYSMVB07:4507:5000:05HXYYYXXX
2A3ASL
12514SCL SC EXPRESSSCLSC07:4507:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20472PURI BKN EXPRESSPURIBKN07:5007:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI08:0508:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI08:0508:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22819INTER CITY EXPBBSVSKP--08:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
18448HIRAKHAND EXPJDBBBS08:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC--08:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
08427ANGL PURI EXP SPLANGLPURI08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22504VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE08:4908:5400:05HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL
18424DSPL BBS EXPRESDSPLBBS09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06080SRC MS SPLSRCMS08:5509:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
08413TLHR PURI MEMU SPLTLHRPURI09:0509:0900:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08534PSA CTC PASS SPLPSACTC09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12246DURONTO EXPRESSSMVBHWH09:1009:2000:10HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS--09:30--XYYXYYX
1A2A3A
22864SMVB HWH AC EXPSMVBHWH09:2509:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
08555BHC DSPL MEMUBHCDSPL09:3209:3700:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08429BBS DSPL PASS SPLBBSDSPL--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08432PURI CTC EXP SPLPURICTC09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08411BLS BBS EXP SPLBLSBBS09:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08422GNPR CTC PASS SPLGNPRCTC09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12551SMVB KYQ AC EXPSMVBKYQ09:5009:5500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12891BGY PURI EXPRESSBGYPURI10:0010:0500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
08415JER PURI MEMU SPLJERPURI10:0510:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08441BBS BAM PASS SPLBBSBAM--10:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC10:3010:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS--10:35--YXXYXXX
1A2A3A
08455KDJR KUR EXP SPLKDJRKUR10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12503AGTL HUMSAFARSMVBAGTL10:4510:5000:05HXXXYXXY
3A
18303SBP PURI INT EXPSBPPURI11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22888HWH HUMSAFAR EXPSMVBHWH11:0511:1000:05HXXXXXYX
3A
12513SC SCL SF EXPSCSCL11:0511:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL11:0511:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20890HWH HUMSAFAR SFTPTYHWH11:0511:1500:10HXYXXXXX
3A
18021KGP KUR EXPKGPKUR11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22895VANDE BHARAT EXPHWHPURI11:2011:2400:04HYYYYXYY
ECCC
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS11:40----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12816NANDAN KANAN EXANVTPURI11:4011:4500:05HYXYXYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12822DHAULI EXPRESSPURISHM11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06079MS SRC SPLMSSRC11:5011:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS11:55----XXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12864SMVB HOWRAH EXPSMVBHWH12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
20896BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMD--12:10--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSBBSSMVB--12:10--XXXYXXX
3A
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS--12:10--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY--12:10--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSBBSTPTY--12:10--YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPBBSTPTY--12:10--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08444PSA BBS PASS SPLPSABBS12:14----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT12:1512:2000:05HXYXYYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT12:1512:2000:05HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPBBSANVT--12:30--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22839ROU BBS SF INT EROUBBS12:30----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI12:3512:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI12:3512:4000:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI12:3512:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP12:4512:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR12:4512:5000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22305SMVB JSME EXPSMVBJSME12:4512:5000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22840BBS ROU SF INT EBBSROU--13:40--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
20808HIRAKUD EXPASRVSKP14:2014:2500:05HXYYXXYX
2A3ASL
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS14:45----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22896VANDE BHARAT EXPPURIHWH14:4514:4900:04HYYYYXYY
ECCC
08416PURI JER MEMU SPLPURIJER14:4514:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT--15:20--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22856TPTY SRC SF EXPTPTYSRC15:2015:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS15:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12253ANGA EXPRESSSMVBBGP15:2015:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH15:2015:2500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
20815TATA VSKP SF EXPTATAVSKP15:2515:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22826MAS SHM EXPRESSMASSHM15:4515:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH15:4515:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH15:4515:5000:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
18048VSG SHALIMAR EXPVSGSHM15:5015:5500:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
15629NAGAON EXPRESSTBMSHTT16:0016:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12821DHAULI EXPSHMPURI16:0016:0500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMNTSK16:0016:0500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS16:15----XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE16:1016:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT--16:15--YXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ16:1016:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE16:1016:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG16:1016:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03229PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE16:1016:1500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22863HWH SMVB AC EXPHWHSMVB16:2016:2500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12552KYQ SMVB AC EXPKYQSMVB16:2016:2500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12245HWH SMVB DURONTOHWHSMVB16:2016:3000:10HYXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08456KUR KDJR EXP SPLKURKDJR16:3016:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI16:3516:4000:05HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESSPUNEBBS16:45----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
07165HYB CTC SPLHYBCTC16:4016:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20917PURI HUMSAFAR EXINDBPURI16:5517:0000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
18022KUR KGP EXPKURKGP16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07226SHM SC SPLSHMSC17:0017:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
08533CTC PSA PASS SPLCTCPSA17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU17:0517:1000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
18304PURI SBP INT EXPPURISBP17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS17:2517:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS17:30----YXXYYYX
1A2A3A
12892PURI BGY EXPRESSPURIBGY17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
08431CTC PURI EXP SPLCTCPURI17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08412BBS BLS EXP SPLBBSBLS--17:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18415BBN PURI EXPBBNPURI17:5618:0100:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXPSMVBBBS18:10----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20895BHUBANESWAR EXPRMDBBS18:10----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS18:10----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
08421CTC GNPR PASS SPLCTCGNPR18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22834BBS HUMSAFARSMVBBBS18:15----XXXXXYX
3A
08428PURI ANGL EXP SPLPURIANGL18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08430DSPL BBS PASS SPLDSPLBBS18:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06073MAS BBS SF SPLMASBBS18:30----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC18:3018:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS18:3018:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
08414PURI TLHR MEMU SPLPURITLHR18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18423BBS DSPL EXPRESBBSDSPL--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08556DSPL BHC MEMUDSPLBHC18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22605PRR TEN EXPRESSPRRTEN18:4518:5000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM18:4518:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS18:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12504AGTL SMVB HUMSAFARAGTLSMVB18:5018:5500:05HYXXYXXX
3A
22887SMVB HUMSAFAR EXPHWHSMVB18:5018:5500:05HXXYXXXX
3A
20889HUMSAFAR EXPHWHTPTY18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
22306JSME SMVT EXPJSMESMVB19:0019:0500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
20858SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI19:0519:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
08442BAM BBS PASS SPLBAMBBS19:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08443BBS PSA PASS SPLBBSPSA--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07047DBRG SC SPECIALDBRGSC19:2519:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18447HIRAKHAND EXPBBSJDB--19:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13433AMRIT BHARAT EXPSMVBMLDT19:3519:4000:05HXXXYXXX
SL
18045EAST COAST EXPSHMHYB19:4019:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
07224SRC SC SPLSRCSC19:4019:4500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS20:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC20:0020:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
18125ROU PURI EXPROUPURI20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS20:10----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12277SATABDI EXPRESSHWHPURI20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
18413PRDP PURI EXPRESSPRDPPURI20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02832BBS DHN SPLBBSDHN--20:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22202DURONTO EXPRESSPURISDAH20:2520:3000:05HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
20835VANDE BHARAT EXPROUPURI20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYX
ECCC
18425PURI DURG EXPPURIDURG20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18421PURI SONEPUR EXPPURISNPU20:4020:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI20:4020:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
06074BBS MAS SF SPLBBSMAS--21:00--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB21:0521:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST21:0521:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY21:1021:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESSHWHSSPN21:1021:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22851MAQ VIVEK SF EXPSRCMAQ21:2021:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYAHWHERS21:2021:2500:05HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE--21:25--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSPURIHWH21:2321:3000:07HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20842VANDE BHARAT EXPVSKPBBS21:30----YXYYYYY
ECCC
20837BBS JNRD EXPBBSJNRD--21:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12894SONEPUR BBS EXPSNPUBBS21:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIHTE21:4021:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12841COROMANDAL EXPSHMMAS21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
18428ANVT PURI EXPANVTPURI22:0022:0500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM22:0522:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM22:0522:1000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA22:0522:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22850SC SHM WKLY EXPSCSHM22:0522:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
20816VSKP TATA EXPVSKPTATA22:0522:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18118RAJYA RANI EXPGNPRROU22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
07225SC SHM SPLSCSHM22:0522:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE22:1522:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC22:1522:2000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS22:1522:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22890PURI DGHA SUP EXPURIDGHA22:2022:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
15630NAGAON EXPRESSSHTTTBM22:2522:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
15930NTSK TBM EXPNTSKTBM22:2522:3000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
13434AMRIT BHARAT EXPMLDTSMVB22:2522:3000:05HYXXXXXX
SL
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURILTT22:5022:5500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
07166CTC HYB SPLCTCHYB23:0523:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS23:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12896PURI HWH EXPRESSPURISHM23:2523:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12888PURI SHM EXPRESPURISHM23:2523:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ23:2523:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM23:2523:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURISHM23:2523:3000:05HXYXYXXX
3A
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPPURISHM23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22820INTER CITY EXPVSKPBBS23:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 279 / Found: 279)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited