ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
23-Oct-2021 12:59:05 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02663HWH TPJ SF SPLHWHTPJ00:1000:1500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06035SRC MAS SPLSRCMAS00:1000:1500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
02807SRC MAS AC SPLSRCMAS00:1000:1500:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII00:2000:2500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08563DGHA VSKP SF SPLDGHAVSKP00:5501:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08450BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPNBEPURI00:5501:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05640KYQ PURI SPECIALKYQPURI00:5501:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08420JYG PURI SPLJYGPURI00:5501:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02491SHM VSKP SF SPLSHMVSKP00:5501:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI01:4301:4800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09372INDB HUMSAFAR SPLPURIINDB01:4501:5000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL01:4501:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02515CBE SCL SPLCBESCL02:0002:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08572VSKP TATA SF SPLVSKPTATA02:0002:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02509BNC GHY EXPBNCGHY02:0002:0500:05HYXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE02:0002:0500:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02544COROMANDEL SF SPLMASHWH02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08409SRI JAGANNATH SPLHWHPURI02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08179HWH PURI SPLHWHPURI02:4502:5000:05HYXXXXXX
SL2S
02201PURI DURONTO EXPSDAHPURI02:5503:0000:05HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
08467SHM PURI SF SPLSHMPURI03:0503:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08469SHM PURI SF SPLSHMPURI03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08475SHM PURI SF SPLSHMPURI03:0503:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08465SHM PURI GRB SPLSHMPURI03:0503:1000:05HXXXYXYX
3A
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08118MYS HWH SPLMYSHWH03:3503:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02808MAS SRC AC SPLMASSRC03:3503:4000:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
06036MAS SRC SPLMASSRC03:3503:4000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02641TVC SHALIMAR SPLTVCSHM04:1004:1500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08451TAPASWINI SPLHTEPURI04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSBCNTSK04:1004:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESSNCJSHM04:1004:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05227YPR MFP FEST SPLYPRMFP04:1004:1500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02507TVC SCL EXPRESSTVCSCL04:1004:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI04:5605:0000:04HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02145LTT PURI SF SPLLTTPURI04:5505:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08646HWH FESTVL SPLHYBHWH05:0505:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02837HWH PURI SPLHWHPURI05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02098JNRD BBS SPLJNRDBBS05:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08463BBS SBC SPLBBSSBC--05:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08047AMARAVATI EXP SPLHWHVSG05:4505:5000:05HYXYYXYX
3ASL2S
02867HWH PDY SPLHWHPDY05:4505:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR05:4505:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05644KYQ PURI SPLKYQPURI05:4505:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02840MAS BBS FEST SPLMASBBS05:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08480BBS FESTVL SPLTPTYBBS05:55----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02072TPTY BBS SPLTPTYBBS05:55----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH--06:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
08127ROU GNPR SPLROUGNPR06:0006:0500:05HXYXYXYX
3ASL2S
02611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP06:0506:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLERSHWH06:0506:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2S
02690SSPN HWH SPLSSPNHWH06:0506:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08106PURI ROU EXP SPLPURIROU06:1306:1800:05HYYYYYYY
2S
02821HWH MAS SPLHWHMAS06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08493BBS BLGR SPLBBSBLGR--06:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02642SHM TVC SPLSHMTVC06:3006:3500:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02660SHM NCJ SPLSHMNCJ06:3006:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02644PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS06:3006:3500:05HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
05228YPR FESTVL SPLMFPYPR06:4006:4500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02879LTT BBS SF SPLLTTBBS07:10----YXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS--07:15--XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
02865PURI FESTIVAL SPLLTTPURI07:1007:1500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
08426DURG PURI SPLDURGPURI07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02880BBS LTT SPBBSLTT--07:20--XYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02866PURI LTT SF SPLPURILTT07:1507:2000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08503HIRAKUD SF SPLVSKPASR07:1507:2000:05HXXYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02845BBS BNC SPLBBSBNC--07:30--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI07:2507:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04709BKN PURI SPLBKNPURI07:2507:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02209BBS NDLS DURONTOBBSNDLS--07:35--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
08414PURI PRDP SPECIALPURIPRDP07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2S
02250NTSK SBC SPECIALNTSKSBC07:4507:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC07:4507:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC07:4507:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02516SCL CBE SPECIALSCLCBE07:4507:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC07:4507:5000:05HXYYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04710PURI BKN SPLPURIBKN07:5007:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI08:0508:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI08:0508:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08569BBS VSKP INT SPLBBSVSKP--08:15--YYYYYYY
2S
08446HIRAKHAND SPLJDBBBS08:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07015VISAKHA SPLBBSSC--08:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08427ANGL PURI EXP SPLANGLPURI08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08424NYGT BBS EXP SPLNYGTBBS09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE08:5509:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS--09:30--XYYXYYX
1A2A3A
08434PSA BBS SPLPSABBS09:45----YYYYYYY
2S
08432PURI CTC EXP SPLPURICTC09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08411BHC BBS EXP SPLBHCBBS09:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH09:4509:5500:10HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL
02891BGY BBS SPLBGYBBS10:00----YYYYYYY
2S
02864YPR HWH AC SPLYPRHWH09:5610:0100:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ10:0010:0500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
08491BHC BBS SPLBHCBBS10:20----XXYXYYX
2S
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS--10:35--YXXYXXX
1A2A3A
08455KDJR BBS EXP SPLKDJRBBS11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL11:0511:1000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
06597YPR HWH SPLYPRHWH11:0511:1000:05HXXXXXYX
SL2S
05487AGTL HUMSAFAR SPLBNCAGTL11:0511:1000:05HXXXYXXX
3A
08090HWH HUMSAFAR SPLTPTYHWH11:0011:1000:10HXYXXXXX
3A
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY11:0511:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08303SBP PURI SPLSBPPURI11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02210NDLS BBS DURONTONDLSBBS11:40----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI11:4011:4500:05HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02088DHAULI SF SPLPURIHWH11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLANVTBBS11:55----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
08088HWH HUMSAFAR SPLYPRHWH12:0012:0500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
02071BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY--12:10--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02839BBS MAS SPLBBSMAS--12:10--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08496BBS RMM SPLBBSRMM--12:10--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08479BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY--12:10--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02885KJM HUMSAFAR SPLBBSKJM--12:10--XXXYXXX
3A
02898BBS PDY SPLBBSPDY--12:10--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT12:1512:2000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT12:1512:2000:05HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02861ROU BBS SF SPLROUBBS12:30----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT--12:30--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH12:2512:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI12:3512:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI12:3512:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI12:3512:4000:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
06178VM KGP SPLVMKGP12:4512:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06170VM PRR SPLVMPRR12:4512:5000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02862BBS ROU SF SPLBBSROU--13:40--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS14:15----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08504HIRAKUD SF SPLASRVSKP14:2014:2500:05HXYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT--15:20--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07016VISAKHA SPLSCBBS15:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02822MAS HWH SPLMASHWH15:3015:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08048AMARAVATI EXP SPLVSGHWH15:5015:5500:05HXYXYXYY
3ASL2S
02610TPTY SRC SF SPLTPTYSRC15:5015:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02868PDY HWH FEST SPLPDYHWH15:5015:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP15:5015:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02524TPTY SRC SF SPLTPTYSRC15:5015:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02666CAPE HWH SPLCAPEHWH16:0016:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05929TBM NTSK SPLTBMNTSK16:0016:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02664TPJ HWH SF EXPTPJHWH16:0016:0500:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
05629NAGAON WEEKLY SPLTBMSHTT16:0016:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05639PURI KYQ SPECIALPURIKYQ16:1016:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08419PURI JYG SPLPURIJYG16:1016:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS16:15----XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
02819BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT--16:15--YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08449BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPURIPNBE16:1016:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE16:1016:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02087DHAULI SF SPLHWHPURI16:2016:2500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR16:2016:2500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR16:2016:3000:10HYXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL
08456BBS KDJR EXP SPLBBSKDJR--16:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI16:3516:4000:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02863YPR AC SPLHWHYPR16:4016:4500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
08304PURI SBP SPLPURISBP16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09371PURI HUMSAFARINDBPURI16:5517:0000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS17:30----YXXYYYX
1A2A3A
02612NJP MAS SPECIALNJPMAS17:2517:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02892BBS BGY SPLBBSBGY--17:30--YYYYYYY
2S
02881PUNE BBS SF SPLPUNEBBS17:35----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08431CTC PURI EXP SPLCTCPURI17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08412BBS BHC EXP SPLBBSBHC--17:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08492BBS BHC SPLBBSBHC--18:00--XYXYYXX
2S
08428PURI ANGL EXP SPLPURIANGL17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08495RMM BBS FEST SPLRMMBBS18:10----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02897PDY BBS FEST SPLPDYBBS18:10----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02886BBS HUMSAFAR SPLKJMBBS18:15----XXXXXYX
3A
02846BNC BBS FEST SPLBNCBBS18:15----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08433BBS PSA SPLBBSPSA--18:35--YYYYYYY
2S
08423BBS NYGT EXP SPLBBSNYGT--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08464SBC BBS EXPSBCBBS18:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06169PRR VM SPLPRRVM18:4518:5000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06177KGP VM SF SPLKGPVM18:4518:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02449SHM SC SF SPLSHMSC18:4518:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2S
05488BNC HUMSAFAR SPLAGTLBNC19:0019:0500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
08089TPTY HUMSAFR SPLHWHTPTY19:0019:0500:05HXXXXXXY
3A
08087YPR HUMSAFAR SPLHWHYPR19:0019:0500:05HXXYXXXX
3A
06598HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR19:0019:0500:05HXXYXXXX
SL2S
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC19:0019:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC19:0019:0500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
08445HIRAKHAND SPLBBSJDB--19:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08645EAST COAST SPLHWHHYB19:4019:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS20:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
08105ROU PURI EXP SPLROUPURI20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS20:10----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
08413PRDP PURI SPECIALPRDPPURI20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2S
08180PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH20:2520:3000:05HYXXXXXX
SL2S
02202SDAH DURONTO EXPPURISDAH20:2520:3000:05HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
08425PURI DURG SPLPURIDURG20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI20:4020:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB21:0521:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST21:0521:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08571TATA VSKP SF SPLTATAVSKP21:2021:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02689HWH SSPN SPLHWHSSPN21:2021:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02877HWH ERS SF SPLHWHERS21:2021:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2S
02609SRC TPTY SF SPLSRCTPTY21:2021:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02523SRC TPTY SF SPLSRCTPTY21:2021:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02882BBS PUNE SF SPLBBSPUNE--21:30--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02097BBS JNRD SPLBBSJNRD--21:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08494BLGR BBS SPLBLGRBBS21:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02838PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH21:4021:4700:07HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08452TAPASWINI SPECIALPURIHTE21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02543COROMANDEL SF SPLHWHMAS21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02774SC SHM AC SPLSCSHM22:0522:1000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
08564VSKP DGHA SF SPLVSKPDGHA22:0522:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02492VSKP SHM SF SPLVSKPSHM22:0522:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08128GNPR ROU SPLGNPRROU22:0522:1000:05HXYXYXYX
3ASL2S
02450SC SHM SF SPLSCSHM22:0522:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2S
08117HWH MYS SPLHWHMYS22:2522:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02665HWH CAPE SPLHWHCAPE22:2522:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05930NTSK TBM SPECIALNTSKTBM22:2522:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02773SHM SC AC SPLSHMSC22:2522:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
05630NAGAON SPECIALSHTTTBM22:2522:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02146PURI LTT SUP SPLPURILTT22:5523:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS23:0023:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS23:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08468PURI SHM SF SPLPURISHM23:2523:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05643PURI KYQ SPLPURIKYQ23:2523:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08466PURI SHM GRB SPLPURISHM23:2523:3000:05HXYXYXXX
3A
08476PURI SHM SF SPLPURISHM23:2523:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08470PURI SHM SF SPLPURISHM23:2523:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08570VSKP BBS INT SPLVSKPBBS23:45----YYYYYYY
2S
08410SRI JAGANNATH SPLPURIHWH23:5323:5800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 225 / Found: 225)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.