ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 21:15:18 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GONDA JN (GD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
05001MFP DDN SPLMFPDDN00:0500:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLGKPDDN00:0500:1000:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
01655GKP CDG FEST SPLGKPCDG00:3000:4000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
05279POORABIYA EXP SPLSHCANVT00:3500:4000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02104GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05010MLN GKP SPECIALMLNGKP01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05656SVDK KYQ SPLSVDKKYQ01:3501:4500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05196GKP FESTIVAL SPLDLIGKP01:3501:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04059ANVT GARIBRATH SPLMFPANVT01:4001:5000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR01:4001:5000:10HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05008HWH RMR SPLLJNBCY02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05007RMR HWH SPLBCYLJN02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP03:2503:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02575HYB GKP SF SPLHYBGKP03:2503:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP03:3003:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05009GKP MLN SPLGKPMLN03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05114CI GTNR EXP SPLCIGTNR03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02538KUSHINAGAR SF SPLLTTGKP03:5704:0200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPLANVTGKP04:2004:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05006DDN GKP FEST SPLDDNGKP04:4004:5000:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05280POORABIYA SPLANVTSHC04:4004:5000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05002DDN MFP FEST SPLDDNMFP04:4004:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02596HMSFR FEST SPLANVTGKP05:0005:0500:05HXXXYYXY
3A
05529SHC ANVT SPLSHCANVT05:0505:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2S
05621KYQ ANVT SPECIALKYQANVT05:0505:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT05:0505:1500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
02572GKP HUMSFAR SPLANVTGKP05:0005:2000:20HYYYXXYX
3A
05734AMRAPALI EXP SPLASRKIR05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP05:4006:0000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05371GD BRK DEMU SPLGDBRK--06:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05281DBG ASR PUJA SPLDBGASR06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2S
05211JAN NAYAK SPLDBGASR06:0506:1500:10HYXYXXYX
2S
05274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL06:1006:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC06:3206:3700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI06:5507:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP07:0007:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05376GD GKP EXP SPLGDGKP--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA07:2507:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS07:1007:3000:20HXXYXXXX
2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI07:2507:3000:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02530PPTA FESTIVAL SPLJNPPTA07:3007:3300:03HXYYYXYY
3ACC2S
04060MFP GARIBRATH SPLANVTMFP07:4407:4900:05HXXXXYXX
3A
05069GKP ASH INT SPLGKPASH07:5007:5300:03HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04186BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL08:0208:0700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP08:0508:1000:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02531GKP LJN SPLGKPLJN08:2508:2800:03HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05577DBG DLI SPLDBGDLI08:3008:3500:05HYXXYXXX
SL2S
04674SHAHEED EXP SPLASRJYG08:4008:4500:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH08:5209:0200:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02521RAPTI SAGAR SPLBJUERS09:0009:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC09:0009:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL09:0009:0500:05HYXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP09:0009:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR09:0009:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05015GKP YPR SF SPLGKPYPR09:0009:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05203BJU LJN SPLBJULJN09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05372BRK GD DEMU SPLBRKGD09:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP10:0510:2500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL10:1510:3500:20HYYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT10:1510:3500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS10:1510:3500:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05118MTJ CPR SF SPLMTJCPR10:4011:0000:20HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02576GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB11:0011:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05117CPR MTJ SF SPLCPRMTJ11:0011:0500:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPLGKPCSMT11:0011:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2S
05303GKP ERS PUJA SPLGKPERS11:0011:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05093GKP GD EXP SPLGKPGD11:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05622ANVT KYQ SPLANVTKYQ11:2011:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05578DBG FESTVL SPLDLIDBG11:2511:3000:05HXYXXYXX
SL2S
05530SHC FESTVAL SPLANVTSHC11:2011:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2S
04010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI11:2011:3000:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
05092STP GD EXP SPLSTPGD11:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP11:2011:4000:20HXYXXXXX
2S
05091GD STP EXP SPLGDSTP--11:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04698MAUR DHAWAJ SPLJATBJU11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP12:5012:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02522RAPTI SAGAR SPLERSBJU12:5012:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP12:5012:5500:05HXXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
03509ASN GD SPLASNGD13:00----XXXYXXX
3ASL2S
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL12:4513:0500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05282ASR DBG PUJA SPLASRDBG13:1513:2500:10HXYXXXXX
2S
05212JAN NAYAK SPLASRDBG13:1513:2500:10HYXYXYXX
2S
05904CDG DBRG SPLCDGDBRG14:0014:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP14:0014:1000:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05532SHC FESTVL SPLASRSHC14:0514:1500:10HXXYXXXX
2S
03510GD ASN SPLGDASN--15:00--XXXYXXX
3ASL2S
05733AMRAPALI SPECIALKIRASR15:1015:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02598CSMT GKP SF SPLCSMTGKP15:3015:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2S
01656GKP FESTIVL SPLCDGGKP15:3015:3500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP15:5015:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP15:5015:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP15:5015:5500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09185MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP16:3516:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05651LOHIT SPECIALGHYJAT16:4516:5500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04697MOUR DHWAJ SPLBJUJAT16:4516:5500:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT16:4516:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02587GKP JAT FEST SPLGKPJAT16:4516:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05653GHY JAT SPECIALGHYJAT16:4516:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05531SHC ASR SPLSHCASR17:0517:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2S
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIALKYQSVDK17:0517:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05654JAT GHY SPECIALJATGHY17:3017:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP17:3017:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02588GKP JAT SF SPLJATGKP17:3017:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05652LOHIT EXP SPLJATGHY17:3017:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP17:4517:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2S
05094GD GKP EXP SPLGDGKP--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05204LJN BJU SPECIALLJNBJU18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02532LJN GKP SPLLJNGKP18:3518:3800:03HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT18:4018:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05070GKP INT CITY SPLASHGKP18:5018:5300:03HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP18:4519:0500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP19:0519:2500:20HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE19:5520:0000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB19:5320:0000:07HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02537KUSHINAGAR SF SPLGKPLTT20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS20:3520:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05375GKP GD EXP SPLGKPGD21:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09186BGP MMCT SPLBGPMMCT22:0022:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR22:0022:0500:05HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02595GKP FESTIVAL SPLGKPANVT22:2522:3000:05HXYYXYXX
3A
02571HUMSAFAR SPLGKPANVT22:2522:4500:20HYXXYXYY
3A
04185BJU FESTIVAL SPLGWLBJU23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05057GKP ANVT SPLGKPANVT23:1523:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05903DBRG CDG SPECIALDBRGCDG23:1523:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05113GTNR CI EXP SPLGTNRCI23:2523:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02529PPTA LJN SPECIALPPTALJN23:4823:5300:05HXYYYXYY
3ACC2S
05195DLI FESTIVAL SPLGKPDLI23:4823:5300:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 133 / Found: 133)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.