ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Aug-2021 04:20:05 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GONDIA JN (G)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08240SHIVNATH EXP SPLITRBSP01:5101:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08239SHIVNATH EXP SPLGADITR01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02647KRBA KCVL SPLKRBAKCVL02:0902:1100:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP02:4302:4500:02HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02390MAS GAYA SPLMASGAYA03:0003:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ03:1103:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC03:1103:1300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09371PURI HUMSAFARINDBPURI03:2603:2800:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02469CSMT HWH SF SPLCSMTHWH03:2603:2800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02593SNSI HWH SPECIALSNSIHWH03:2603:2800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02767SRC FESTIVAL SPLNEDSRC03:2603:2800:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE03:5303:5500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT04:0804:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07052CPR SC EXP SPLCPRSC04:2504:2700:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP04:4604:4800:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP04:4604:4800:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP05:0005:0500:05HYXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08861GONDIA JSG MEMU SPLGJSG--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01754REWA ITR SPLREWAITR05:1505:2500:10HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT05:4005:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02768SRC NED SPLSRCNED05:5605:5800:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02594HWH SNSI SPLHWHSNSI05:5605:5800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB05:5605:5800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02470HWH CSMT SF SPLHWHCSMT05:5605:5800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT05:5806:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP07:0507:0700:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01040G KOP EXP SPLGKOP--08:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08258ITR BSP SF SPLITRBSP08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU08:4008:4500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE08:4008:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE09:1809:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG09:1009:2500:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08232MAS BSP SF SPLMASBSP09:2509:3500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC09:2509:3500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08741DURG G MEMU SPLDURGG09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08743G ITR MEMU SPLGITR--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02771SC R SPLSCR09:4609:4800:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04079GONDWANA SF SPLRIGNZM10:3110:3300:02HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04080GONDWANA SF SPLNZMRIG10:4810:5000:02HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02105VIDARBHA SF SPLCSMTG11:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLPUNEBSP11:2311:2500:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH11:3111:3300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH11:3111:3300:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH11:3111:3300:02HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT11:4111:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH11:5311:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH12:1112:1300:02HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02145LTT PURI SF SPLLTTPURI12:1312:1500:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC12:1312:1500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT12:2112:2300:02HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA12:2312:2500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR12:2312:2500:02HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI12:4312:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI12:4312:4500:02HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST12:4312:4500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB12:4312:4500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI12:5312:5800:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI12:5312:5800:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI12:5612:5800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08227BSP ERS SF SPLBSPERS12:5813:0000:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST12:5813:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN12:5813:0000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG13:30----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08231BSP MAS SF SPLBSPMAS13:2513:3500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE13:4613:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT14:0514:0700:02HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR14:0514:0700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02106VIDARBHA SF SPLGCSMT--14:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG--14:55--YYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR14:4514:5500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02811LTT HATIA SF SPLLTTHTE15:2815:3000:02HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02146PURI LTT SUP SPLPURILTT15:3315:3500:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII15:3315:3500:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA15:3315:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02879LTT BBS SF SPLLTTBBS15:3915:4100:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLBSPPUNE15:4515:4700:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02858VSKP FESTIVAL SPLTTVSKP15:3915:4900:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09372INDB HUMSAFAR SPLPURIINDB16:0316:0500:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP16:2816:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08228ERS BSP SF SPLERSBSP16:3016:3200:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI16:3816:4000:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI16:4116:4600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08744ITR G MEMU SPLITRG17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05231BJU GONDIA SPLBJUG17:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
08742G DURG MEMU SPLGDURG--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01039KOP GONDIA SPLKOPG18:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS18:2218:2400:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02648KCVL KRBA SPLKCVLKRBA18:5018:5500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02772R SC SPLRSC19:3519:3700:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR19:4819:5300:05HXXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08257BSP ITR SF SPLBSPITR20:4120:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH20:4820:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA21:0021:1000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05232GONDIA BJU SPLGBJU--21:15--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
08862JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLJSGG21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01753ITR REWA SPLITRREWA21:0521:1500:10HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02812HTE LTT SF SPLHTELTT21:2721:2900:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02857VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT21:2721:2900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02880BBS LTT SPBBSLTT21:2721:2900:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02389GAYA MAS SPLGAYAMAS21:3021:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI22:0322:0500:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP22:0522:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI22:0522:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI22:0522:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM22:1722:2200:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT23:0323:0500:02HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN23:0323:0500:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 109 / Found: 109)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.