ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2021 16:56:36 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HUBBALLI JN (UBL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06535MYS SUR EXPMYSSUR03:2503:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06549SBC BGM EXPSBCBGM03:5504:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07340VSG YPR EXPVSGYPR04:0504:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07334MAS UBL SPLMASUBL05:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06589SBC MRJ EXPSBCMRJ05:2505:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02726SIDDHAGANGA SF SPLDWRSBC05:5006:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07320UBL FESTIVL SPLHYBUBL06:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII06:1506:2500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII06:1506:2500:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU06:1506:2500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU06:1506:2500:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB06:1506:2500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07347UBL CTA EXP SPLUBLCTA--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07301MYS DWR FEST SPLMYSDWR07:2007:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR07:5008:0000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07337UBL BALLARI PASS SPLUBLBAY--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR08:1008:2000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07415HARIPRIYA FEST SPLTPTYKOP08:2008:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07325VISHWAMANAVA SPLBGMMYS08:3008:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08047AMARAVATI EXP SPLHWHVSG08:3508:4500:10HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
07304GGVT UBL SPLGGVTUBL09:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
06241SBC UBL SPLSBCUBL10:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
07321SUR DWR PASS SPLSURDWR09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06582MYS UBL EXPMYSUBL10:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07345UBL SED EXP SPLUBLSED--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01005DR PDY SPECIALDRPDY11:0111:1100:10HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01021DR TEN SPECIALDRTEN11:0611:1600:10HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07225AMARAVATI SPLBZAUBL11:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01035DR MYSURU SPLDRMYS11:1411:2400:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPLDRUBL11:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07324BSB UBL FEST SPLBSBUBL11:40----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08048AMARAVATI EXP SPLVSGHWH11:5012:0000:10HYXYXYYXXXX3AXXSL2S
07332UBL SUR PASS SPLUBLSUR--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07226AMARAVATI SPLUBLBZA--13:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02079JANSHATABDI EXPSBCUBL13:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC13:4513:5500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC13:4513:5500:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS13:4513:5500:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06505FESTIVAL SPECIALGIMBSBC13:4513:5500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC13:4513:5500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07346SED UBL EXP SPLSEDUBL14:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02080JAN SHATABDI EXPUBLSBC--14:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07420TPTY FEST SPLVSGTPTY14:2514:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07022HYB FESTI SPLVSGHYB14:2514:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01022TEN DR SPLTENDR14:4514:5000:05HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01006PDY DR EXPPDYDR14:4014:5000:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01036MYS DR EXPMYSDR14:4014:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07331SUR UBL PASS SPLSURUBL15:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07317UBL LTT FEST SPLUBLDR--15:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07303UBL GGVT SPLUBLGGVT--17:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
06242UBL SBC SPLUBLSBC--18:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
07323UBL BSB FEST SPLUBLBSB--18:05--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07326VISHWAMANAVA SPLMYSBGM18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06581UBL MYS EXPUBLMYS--18:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07322DWR SUR PASS SPLDWRSUR18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07416HARIPRIYA FEST SPLKOPTPTY19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN20:0520:1500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME20:0520:1500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06250NZM YPR SUP SPLNZMYPR20:3520:4500:10HYYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07319UBL SC FEST SPLUBLHYB--20:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06249YPR NZM FEST SPLYPRNZM20:5021:0000:10HYYXYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07338BALLARI UBL PASS SPLBAYUBL21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07333UBL MAS SPLUBLMAS--21:25--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02725SIDDHAGANGA SF SPLSBCDWR21:1521:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07348CTA UBL EXP SPLCTAUBL21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07302DWR MYS FEST SPLDWRMYS21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM21:4021:5000:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06523SBC KAWR HMS EXPYPRNZM21:4021:5000:10HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR22:0022:1000:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06524YPR HUMSAFARNZMYPR22:2022:2500:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
06590MRJ SBC SPLMRJSBC22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07419VSG FESTIVAL SPLTPTYVSG22:4022:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07021VSG FESTIVAL SPLHYBVSG22:4022:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06536SUR MYS SPLSURMYS22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06550BGM SBC EXPBGMSBC23:3023:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07339YPR VASCO EXPYPRVSG23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 76 / Found: 76)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.