ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:06:26 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HUBBALLI JN (UBL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06535MYS SUR EXPMYSSUR03:1003:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07340VSG YPR EXPVSGYPR03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06549SBC BGM EXPSBCBGM03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMUBL06:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU06:2506:3500:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBC GIMB SPECIALSBCGIMB06:2506:3500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII06:2506:3500:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07301MYS DWR EXPMYSDWR07:1007:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07320SC UBL SPECIALSCUBL07:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06582MYS UBL EXPMYSUBL10:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07318LTT UBL EXPRESSLTTUBL11:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07225UBL FESTVL SPLBZAUBL11:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07324BSB UBL SPECIALBSBUBL13:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07226UBL BZA FEST SPLUBLBZA--13:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02079JANSHATABDI EXPSBCUBL13:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02080JAN SHATABDI EXPUBLSBC--14:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN14:4014:5000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07317UBL LTT EXPUBLLTT--15:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM--16:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06507JU SBC SPECIALJUSBC17:0017:1000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06209AJMER MYS SPECIALAIIMYS17:0017:1000:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06505GIMB SBC SPECIALGIMBSBC17:0017:1000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07323UBL BSB EXPUBLBSB--17:50--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR18:1018:2000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06581UBL MYS EXPUBLMYS--18:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME19:2519:3500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
07319UBL SC SPECIALUBLSC--20:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07302DWR MYS EXPDWRMYS21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06523SBC KAWR HMS EXPYPRNZM21:4021:5000:10HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM21:4021:5000:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR22:2022:2500:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06524YPR HUMSAFARNZMYPR22:2022:2500:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
06536SUR MYS SPLSURMYS23:0023:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06550BGM SBC EXPBGMSBC23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07339YPR VASCO EXPYPRVSG23:4023:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.