ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 04:47:09 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JASIDIH JN (JSME)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB00:1000:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03122GCT KOLKATA SPLGCTKOAA00:1500:1700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02360PNBE KOAA SPLPNBEKOAA00:1700:1900:02HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
03121KOLKATA GCT SPLKOAAGCT00:2200:2400:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02359KOAA PNBE SPLKOAAPNBE00:2400:2600:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
05027MAURYA EXP SPLHTEGKP00:5400:5900:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG01:1201:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02351HWH RJPB SPECIALHWHRJPB01:1401:1900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH01:4001:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB02:0302:0600:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH02:3202:3700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03157HWH RDP SPECIALKOAAMFP02:4602:5100:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03155KOAA SMI SPLKOAASMI02:4602:5100:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03135KOAA CPR SPECIALKOAAJYG02:4602:5100:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM02:5703:0200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08606JYG ROU SPLJYGROU03:0203:0400:02HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
08605ROU JYG SPLROUJYG03:0903:1400:05HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
03165SDAH ANVT SPLKOAASMI03:2703:2900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08181TATA CPR SPLTATATHE03:2603:3100:05HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03569JSME BDME MEMU SPLJSMEBDME--03:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH03:4603:5100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLPNBEBSP04:0204:0400:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08419PURI JYG SPLPURIJYG04:2004:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08449BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPURIPNBE04:2004:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP04:2504:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03043HWH RXL SPLHWHRXL04:2804:3000:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03562BDME JSME MEMU SPLBDMEASN04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT04:3604:4100:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP04:5905:0100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02268HWH DURONTO SPLNDLSHWH05:0205:0400:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
03319DGHR RNC EXP SPLDGHRRNC04:5505:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08619RNC DUMK SPLRNCDUMK05:2505:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03029HWH MKA SPECIALHWHMKA06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH06:0706:1200:05HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03166ANVT SDAH SPLSMIKOAA06:1706:1900:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH06:1706:1900:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63570BDME ASN MEMUBDMEASN06:2806:3800:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG06:4706:4900:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07005RXL FESTVL SPLHYBRXL06:4706:4900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07051SC DNR EXP SPLSCCPR06:4706:4900:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
07026SC RXL SPLSCRXL06:4706:4900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53552JSME DUMK PASSJSMEDUMK--07:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07052CPR SC EXP SPLCPRSC07:4507:4700:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH08:0508:0900:04HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
03572MKA JSME MEMU SPLMKAJSME08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03561JSME BDME MEMU SPLJSMEBDME--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH08:5308:5600:03HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03510GD ASN SPLGDASN09:1709:1900:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03508GKP ASN SPECIALGKPASN09:1709:1900:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
63561ASN JSME MEMUASNJSME09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA09:3709:3900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA09:3709:3900:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA09:3709:3900:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLBSPPNBE09:4509:4700:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03564BDME JSME MEMU SPLBDMEJSME09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03565JSME BDME MEMU SPLJSMEBDME--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63565JSME JAJ MEMUJSMEJAJ--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73539UDL JSME DEMUUDLJSME10:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03539UDL JSME DEMU SPLUDLJSME10:15----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
73581JSME BAKA DMUJSMEBAKA--10:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03581JSME BAKA DEMU SPLJSMEBAKA--10:25--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
08184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA10:5610:5800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53551DUMK JSME PASSDUMKJSME11:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03566BDME JSME MEMU SPLBDMEJSME11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03573JSME KIUL MEMU SPLJSMEKIUL--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53554JASIDIH DUMKA PASSJSMEDUMK--11:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63567ASN JAJ MEMUASNJAJ11:4211:4600:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH11:4211:4600:04HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR12:0812:1000:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM12:0812:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS12:0812:1200:04HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63566JAJ JSME MEMUJAJJSME12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02267HWH NDLS SPLHWHNDLS12:2312:2500:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT12:3812:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08450BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPNBEPURI12:4812:5600:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08420JYG PURI SPLJYGPURI12:4812:5600:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB13:0513:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07025RXL SC SPLRXLSC13:0513:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC13:0513:1000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02376JSME TBM SF SPLJSMETBM--13:20--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08183TATA DNR SPLTATADNR14:0714:0900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63568JAJ ASN MEMUJAJASN14:0814:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03582BAKA JSME DEMU SPLBAKAJSME14:15----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
73582BAKA JSME DMUBAKAJSME14:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03538JSME UDL DEMU SPLJSMEUDL--14:25--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
73538JSME UDL DEMUJSMEUDL--14:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63159JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE14:5714:5900:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63160BDME JSME MEMUBDMEJSME15:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05271HWH MFP SPLHWHMFP15:4715:5200:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
53081RPH JSME PASSRPHJSME16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05233MAITHILI EXP SPLKOAADBG16:0116:0300:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05235HWH DBG SPLHWHDBG15:5816:0300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03266PNBE JSME MEMU SPLPNBEJSME16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03265JSME PNBE MEMU SPLJSMEPNBE--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53082JSME RPH PASSJSMERPH--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03030MKA HWH SPECIALMKAHWH16:4916:5400:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN17:0017:0200:02HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN17:0017:0200:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03574KIUL JSME MEMU SPLKIULJSME17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ17:3017:3200:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63564JSME ASN MEMUJSMEASN--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS17:3617:4000:04HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
03507ASN GKP SPECIALASNGKP17:4417:4600:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
03137KOAA AMH SPECIALKOAAAMH17:4417:4600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03509ASN GD SPLASNGD17:4417:4600:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR18:0018:0300:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02644PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS18:1218:1500:03HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE18:1618:1900:03HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02362CSMT ASN SF SPLCSMTASN18:3718:3900:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53555DUMKA JASIDIH PASSDUMKJSME18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI18:5619:0100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03106BALLIA SEALDAH SPLBUISDAH19:1719:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63569ASN JSME MEMUASNJSME19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63165JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05047PURVANCHAL SPLKOAAGKP19:5419:5800:04HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05049KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP19:5419:5800:04HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05051KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP19:5419:5800:04HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03571JSME MKA MEMU SPLJSMEMKA--20:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03158RDP HWH SPLMFPKOAA20:0720:1200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03156MITHILANCHAL SPLSMIKOAA20:0720:1200:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03136CPR ASN SPLJYGKOAA20:0720:1200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03138AMH KOAA SPLAMHKOAA20:1020:1200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08620DUMK RNC SPECIALDUMKRNC20:2020:4000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63166BDME JSME MEMUBDMEJSME20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05272MFP HWH SPLMFPHWH21:0821:1300:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05236DBG HWH SPLDBGHWH21:0821:1300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05234MAITHILI EXP SPLDBGKOAA21:1121:1300:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03320RNC DGHR EXP SPLRNCDGHR20:5521:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02361ASN CSMT SF SPLASNCSMT21:1421:1700:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH21:3221:3700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH22:0722:0900:02HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH22:0722:0900:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02375TBM JSME EXPTBMJSME22:25----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05050KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA22:2222:2700:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05048PURVANCHAL SPLGKPKOAA22:2222:2700:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05052KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA22:2222:2700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03563ASN JSME MEMU SPLASNJSME22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03567JSME BDME MEMU SPLJSMEBDME--22:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05028MAURYA EXP SPLGKPHTE22:5122:5600:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR23:2923:3400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08182CPR TATA FES SPLTHETATA23:3023:3500:05HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03568BDME JSME MEMU SPLBDMEJSME23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03185GANGA SAGAR SPLSDAHJYG23:4523:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03186GANGA SAGAR SPLJYGSDAH23:4723:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 147 / Found: 147)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.