ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
07-Dec-2021 14:17:11 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAMPUR HAT (RPH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
23154GOUR SPECIALBLGTSDAH00:1100:1600:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH00:1100:1600:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13149KANCHANKANYA EXPSDAHAPDJ00:2100:2600:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWHJMP00:4600:4800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPBXTSDAH00:5701:0200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13072JMP HWH EXPJMPHWH01:2101:2500:04HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH01:4601:4800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13159KOLKATA JBN EXPKOAAJBN01:4401:4900:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWHAZ02:3102:3300:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
12377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ02:4602:5100:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH02:5402:5900:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT02:5703:0200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT02:5703:0200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT03:3403:3600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03751SDAH NJP SPLSDAHNJP03:4003:4200:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
02307HWH NJP SPLHWHNJP03:4003:4200:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13150KANCHANKANYA EXAPDJSDAH03:3703:4500:08HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13403VANANCHAL EXPRNCBGP04:0404:0900:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS04:2004:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR04:2704:3200:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC04:2704:3200:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03048RPH HWH SPLRPHHWH--05:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
13046MAYURAKSHI EXPDUMKHWH05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2S
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESSRNCKYQ05:4805:5300:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ05:4805:5300:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03087AZ RPH MEMU SPLAZRPH06:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05405RPH SBG EXP SPLRPHSBG--06:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03588RPH BWN MEMU SPLRPHBWN--06:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSNTSKTBM06:2806:3300:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15630NAGAON EXPRESSSHTTTBM06:2806:3300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMNTSK06:3506:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15629NAGAON EXPRESSTBMSHTT06:3806:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13012MLDT HWH INT EXPMLDTHWH07:0107:0300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03077AZ RPH MEMU SPLAZRPH07:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03074RPH BWN MEMU SPLRPHBWN--07:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03093AZ RPH EXP SPLAZRPH07:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03559UDL RPH MEMU SPLUDLRPH08:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03560RPH UDL MEMU SPLRPHUDL--08:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13182KAZIRANGA EXPSHTTKOAA08:2808:3000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFARAGTLBNC08:5208:5400:02HYXXXXXX
3A
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC08:5208:5400:02HXXXYXXX
3ASL
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC08:5208:5400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
53008RPH KWAE PASSRPHKWAE--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03084RPH KWAE PASS SPLRPHKWAE--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03469BWN BHW PASS SPLBWNTPH09:1109:1600:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13028KAVI GURU EXPAZHWH09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
03080RPH BWN PASS SPLRPHBWN--09:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15640KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI10:0510:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA10:0510:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ10:0510:1500:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT10:1810:2300:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13173KANCHANJUNGA EXPSDAHAGTL10:2510:2700:02HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
13175KANCHANJANGA EXPSDAHSCL10:2510:2700:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
13162TEBHAGA EXPBLGTKOAA10:1810:3800:20HXYYYYYY
CC2S
03065AZ RPH PASS SPLAZRPH11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03587BWN RPH MEMU SPLBWNRPH11:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT11:5712:0200:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAHRPH12:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
03067KWAE AZ MEMU SPLKWAERPH12:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13181KAZIRANGA EXPKOAASHTT12:2912:3100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12363KOAA HDB SUPF EXKOAAHDB12:2912:3100:02HXXYXYXY
CC2S
13016KAVIGURU EXPRESSJMPHWH12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
13053HWH RDP EXPHWHRDP12:5913:0100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY13:1013:1200:02HYXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
12515CBE SCL EXPCBESCL13:1213:1400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03112RPH SDAH MEMU SPLRPHSDAH--13:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPHSDAH--14:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSBCNTSK14:1114:1300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12507ARONAI EXPRESSTVCSCL14:1814:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP14:1814:2000:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
03590RPH BWN MEMU SPLRPHBWN--14:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST14:3714:3900:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13176KANCHANJUNGA EXPSCLSDAH15:0015:0200:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13174KANCHANJUNGA EXPAGTLSDAH15:0015:0200:02HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
13015KAVIGURU EXPRESSHWHJMP14:5215:0200:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12347RAMPURHAT EXPHWHRPH15:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
03070RPH AZ PASS SPLRPHAZ--15:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPHDBKOAA15:4815:5000:02HYXXYXYX
CC2S
13161TEBHAGA EXPKOAABLGT16:1816:3800:20HYYYYYYX
CC2S
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPHHWH--16:40--YYYYYYY
CC2S
03470BHW BWN PASS SPLTPHBWN16:4216:4700:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
13054RDP HWH EXPRDPHWH17:2517:2700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG17:3117:3600:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03111SDAH RPH MEMU SPLSDAHRPH18:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03094RPH AZ MEMU SPLRPHAZ--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR18:1818:2000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03073BWN RPH MEMU SPLBWNRPH18:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY18:5318:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02308NJP HWH SPECIALNJPHWH19:1519:1700:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03752NJP SDAH SPECIALNJPSDAH19:1519:1700:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
03078RPH AZ MEMU SPLRPHAZ--19:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT19:4119:4600:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03589BWN RPH MEMU SPLBWNRPH20:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03069AZ RPH PASS SPLAZRPH20:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP20:2120:2600:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03088RPH AZ MEMU SPLRPHAZ--21:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSCLCBE21:1621:1800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC21:1621:1800:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC21:1621:1800:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03047HWH RPH SPLHWHRPH21:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12508ARONAI EXPRESSSCLTVC21:2821:3000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC21:2821:3000:02HYYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12503AGTL HUMSAFARBNCAGTL21:4121:4300:02HXXXYXXX
3A
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL21:4121:4300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY21:4121:4300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL21:4121:4300:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ21:5121:5300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05408JMP RPH EXP SPLJMPRPH22:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE22:1022:1200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13045MAYURAKSHI EXPHWHDUMK22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2S
03066RPH AZ PASS SPLRPHAZ--22:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPJBNKOAA22:2722:3200:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSGAYAHWH22:4722:5200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03079BWN RPH PASS SPLBWNRPH22:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ23:1323:1500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
13147UTTAR BANGA EXPSDAHBXT23:2923:3400:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13404VANANCHAL EXPBGPRNC23:3723:4200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESSHWHGAYA23:4723:5200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 119 / Found: 119)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.