ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:31:23 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAMPUR HAT (RPH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03154GOUR SPECIALMLDTSDAH00:1100:1600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03129KOAA APDJ SPLKOAAAPDJ00:2100:2300:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03071HWH JMP EXP SPLHWHJMP00:4600:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03072JMP HWH SPLJMPHWH01:2101:2500:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02346SARAIGHAT EXPRESSGHYHWH01:4601:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03159KOLKATA JBN SPLKOAAJBN01:4401:4900:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ02:4602:5100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH02:5402:5900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03153GOUR SPECIAL SDAHMLDT02:5703:0200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03130APDJ KOAA SPLAPDJKOAA03:3703:3900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03403VANANCHAL EXP SPLRNCBGP04:0404:0900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53076BHW RPH PASSBHWRPH04:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02612NJP MAS SPECIALNJPMAS04:2004:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR04:2704:3200:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
03048VISWABHARATI PASS SPLRPHHWH--05:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63582RPH BWN MEMURPHBWN--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05930NTSK TBM SPECIALNTSKTBM06:2806:3300:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05929TBM NTSK SPLTBMNTSK06:3506:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03012MLDT HWH SPECIALMLDTHWH07:0107:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53405RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53074SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03182SHTT KOAA SPLSHTTKOAA08:2808:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63585BWN TPH MEMUBWNTPH09:1109:1600:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53063BWN TPH PASSBWNTPH09:1109:1600:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53068RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03017GANADEVTA SPECIALHWHAZ10:0510:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03162GHY SDAH SPECIALBLGTKOAA10:1810:2300:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT10:1810:2300:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03175KUNCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHSCL10:2510:2700:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03173KUNCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHAGTL10:2510:2700:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53025AZ RPH PASSAZRPH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63581BWN RPH MEMUBWNRPH11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53081RPH JSME PASSRPHJSME--12:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03181KOAA SHTT SPLKOAASHTT12:2912:3100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02509BNC AGTL EXPRESSBNCGHY13:1013:1200:02HYXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSBCNTSK14:1114:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02507TVC SCL EXPTVCSCL14:1814:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63584RPH BWN MEMURPHBWN--14:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03174KUNCHANJUNGA SPLAGTLSDAH15:0015:0200:02HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03176KUNCHANJUNGA SPLSCLSDAH15:0015:0200:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53034RPH AZ PASSRPHAZ--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03161KOAA BLGT SPLKOAABLGT16:1816:2300:05HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
63586TPH BWN MEMUTPHBWN16:3716:4700:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53064BHW BWN PASSTPHBWN16:4216:4700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03018GANADEVTA SPECIALAZHWH17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY18:5318:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03011HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT19:4119:4600:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53082JSME RPH PASSJSMERPH20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63583BWN RPH MEMUBWNRPH20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP20:1520:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53031AZ RPH PASSAZRPH20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53073RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63052AZ RPH MEMURPHAZ--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02250NTSK SBC SPECIALNTSKSBC21:1621:1800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC21:1621:1800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03047VISWABHARATI PASS SPLHWHRPH21:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC21:2821:3000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC21:2821:3000:02HYYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY21:4121:4300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ21:5121:5300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03160JOGBANI KOAA SPLJBNKOAA22:2722:3200:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53069BWN RPH PASSBWNRPH22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53075RPH BHW PASSRPHBHW--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ23:1323:1500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
53406SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03404VANANCHAL EXP SPLBGPRNC23:3723:4200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.