ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 16:20:57 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAMPUR HAT (RPH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03154GOUR SPECIALMLDTSDAH00:1100:1600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
23154GOUR SPECIALBLGTSDAH00:1400:1900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03149KANCHAN KANYA SPLSDAHAPDJ00:2100:2600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03071HWH JMP EXP SPLHWHJMP00:4600:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03148UTTAR BANGA SPLBXTSDAH00:5701:0200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03072JMP HWH SPLJMPHWH01:2101:2500:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02346SARAIGHAT EXPRESSGHYHWH01:4601:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03159KOLKATA JBN SPLKOAAJBN01:4401:4900:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03027KAVI GURU SPECIALHWHAZ02:3102:3300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ02:4602:5100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH02:5402:5900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03153GOUR SPECIAL SDAHMLDT02:5703:0200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03153GOUR SPECIALSDAHBLGT02:5703:0200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT03:3403:3600:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03150KANCHAN KANYA SPLAPDJSDAH03:3703:4500:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03403VANANCHAL EXP SPLRNCBGP04:0404:0900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53076BHW RPH PASSBHWRPH04:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02612NJP MAS SPECIALNJPMAS04:2004:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR04:2704:3200:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
03048VISWABHARATI PASS SPLRPHHWH--05:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03046MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSRPHHWH--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63051RPH AZ MEMUAZRPH06:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05405RPH SBG EXP SPLRPHSBG--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63582RPH BWN MEMURPHBWN--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05930NTSK TBM SPECIALNTSKTBM06:2806:3300:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05929TBM NTSK SPLTBMNTSK06:3506:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03012MLDT HWH SPECIALMLDTHWH07:0107:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53405RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03093AZ RPH EXP SPLAZRPH07:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63529UDL RPH MEMUUDLRPH08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53074SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63530RPH UDL MEMURPHUDL--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03182SHTT KOAA SPLSHTTKOAA08:2808:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05403RPH GAYA EXP SPLRPHGAYA--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03008RPH KWAE EXP SPLRPHKWAE--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63585BWN TPH MEMUBWNTPH09:1109:1600:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53063BWN TPH PASSBWNTPH09:1109:1600:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03028KAVI GURU SPECIALAZHWH09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
53068RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03418MLDT DIGHA SPLMLDTDGHA10:0510:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03017GANADEVTA SPECIALHWHAZ10:0510:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT10:1810:2300:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03162GHY SDAH SPECIALBLGTKOAA10:1810:2300:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03173KANCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHAGTL10:2510:2700:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03175KANCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHSCL10:2510:2700:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53025AZ RPH PASSAZRPH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63581BWN RPH MEMUBWNRPH11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03417DIGHA MLDT SPLDGHAMLDT11:5712:0200:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03187MAA TARA SPLSDAHRPH12:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53081RPH JSME PASSRPHJSME--12:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63007KWAE RPH MEMUKWAERPH12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02261KOAA HDB SPLKOAAHDB12:2912:3100:02HXXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
03181KOAA SHTT SPLKOAASHTT12:2912:3100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03053KULIK SPLHWHRDP12:5913:0100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02509BNC GHY EXPBNCGHY13:1013:1200:02HYXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03188MAA TARA SPLRPHSDAH--14:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSBCNTSK14:1114:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05227YPR MFP FEST SPLYPRMFP14:1814:2000:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02507TVC SCL EXPRESSTVCSCL14:1814:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63584RPH BWN MEMURPHBWN--14:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST14:3714:3900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03176KANCHANJUNGA SPLSCLSDAH15:0015:0200:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03174KANCHANJUNGA SPLAGTLSDAH15:0015:0200:02HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02347HWH RPH SPLHWHRPH15:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53034RPH AZ PASSRPHAZ--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02262HDB KOAA SPECIALHDBKOAA15:4815:5000:02HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
03161KOAA BLGT SPLKOAABLGT16:1816:2300:05HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
02348RPH HWH SPLRPHHWH--16:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63586TPH BWN MEMUTPHBWN16:3716:4700:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53064BHW BWN PASSTPHBWN16:4216:4700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03018GANADEVTA SPECIALAZHWH17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03054KULIK SPECIALRDPHWH17:2517:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG17:3117:3600:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05228YPR FESTVL SPLMFPYPR18:1818:2000:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63011BWN RPH MEMUBWNRPH18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY18:5318:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63022RPH AZ MEMURPHAZ--19:30--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
03011HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT19:4119:4600:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53082JSME RPH PASSJSMERPH20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63583BWN RPH MEMUBWNRPH20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53031AZ RPH PASSAZRPH20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP20:2120:2600:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53073RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63052AZ RPH MEMURPHAZ--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC21:1621:1800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02250NTSK SBC SPECIALNTSKSBC21:1621:1800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03047VISWABHARATI PASS SPLHWHRPH21:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC21:2821:3000:02HYYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC21:2821:3000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY21:4121:4300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ21:5121:5300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05408JMP RPH EXP SPLJMPRPH22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE22:1022:1200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03045MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSHWHRPH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53024RPH AZ PASSRPHAZ--22:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03160JOGBANI KOAA SPLJBNKOAA22:2722:3200:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03024GAYA HWH SPLGAYAHWH22:4722:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53069BWN RPH PASSBWNRPH22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53075RPH BHW PASSRPHBHW--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ23:1323:1500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
53406SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03147UTTAR BANGA SPLSDAHBXT23:2923:3400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03404VANANCHAL EXP SPLBGPRNC23:3723:4200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03023HWH GAYA SPLHWHGAYA23:4723:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 104 / Found: 104)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.