ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RANI KAMLAPATI (RKMP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR00:0600:0800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC00:1000:1800:08HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS00:1000:1800:08HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARNEDJAT00:1000:2000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL00:4500:5000:05HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS00:4500:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT00:4500:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
19302YPR DADN EXPYPRDADN00:5300:5500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12924NGP DADN EXPNGPDADN01:2001:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12914TRISHATABDI EXPNGPINDB01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12923DADN NAGPUR EXPDADNNGP01:3501:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12913TRISHATABDI EXPINDBNGP01:3501:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPDADNYPR01:5301:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZMJBP02:1002:1200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM02:0402:1200:08HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM02:0402:1200:08HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT02:4002:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22706TPTY HUMSAFARJATTPTY02:4002:5000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARJATNED02:4002:5000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO02:4502:5500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB03:1103:1300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT03:0503:1500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT03:1703:1900:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP03:2203:2400:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS03:4203:4400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSBS03:4503:4700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
01025LTT BALLIA SPLLTTBUI04:0004:0500:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
01027LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP04:0004:0500:05HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL
02190REWA RKMP SF SPLREWARKMP04:30----YXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22171PUNE HBJ HUMSAFRPUNERKMP04:45----XYXXXXX
3A
22192JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB04:5304:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP05:0505:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
22187INTERCITY EXPRESRKMPADTL--05:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVLGKP05:0505:1000:05HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12186REWANCHAL EXPREWARKMP05:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC05:3005:4000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTRKMP05:50----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT06:1706:1900:02HXXYXYXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMRKMP06:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP07:0307:0500:02HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESSLJNCSMT07:3207:3400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
19344PANCHVALLEY EXPCWAINDB07:3807:4000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS07:4307:4500:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI07:4307:4500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE07:4307:4500:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS07:4307:4500:02HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ACCSL
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR07:5508:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT08:0408:0600:02HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20845BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN08:0408:0600:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBSLTT08:1708:1900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT08:3308:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED08:5508:5700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE09:1209:1400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ09:1309:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT09:3709:3900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22176JAIPUR NGP SF EXPJPNGP09:5810:0000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT10:1810:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19713JP SC EXPJPSC10:4310:4500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12062HBJ JANSHATABDIJBPRKMP11:00----YYYYYYY
EVCC2S
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN13:3813:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01026BUI LTT SPLBUILTT13:4513:5500:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
01028GKP LTT SPLGKPLTT13:4513:5500:10HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
22169HBJ SRC HUMSAFARRKMPSRC--14:40--XXXYXXX
3ASL
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSRKMP14:40----YYYYYYY
ECCC
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP14:4614:4800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR15:0815:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12001NDLS SHATABDIRKMPNDLS--15:15--YYYYYYY
ECCC
01665RKMP AGTL SPLRKMPAGTL--15:30--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22172HBJ PUNE HUMSAFRRKMPPUNE--15:50--XXXXXXY
3A
14623PATALKOT EXPCWAFZR15:5315:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG16:1116:1300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01666AGTL RKMP SPLAGTLRKMP16:35----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12721DAKSHIN EXPHYBNZM16:5316:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT17:0217:0400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22175NGP JAIPUR SF EXPNGPJP17:0717:0900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP17:2817:3000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP17:2817:3000:02HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP17:2817:3000:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU17:2817:3000:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19714SC JP EXPSCJP17:2817:3000:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12061JBP JANSHATABDIRKMPJBP--17:40--YYYYYYY
EVCC2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE17:4317:4500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN17:4517:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19483ADI BJU EXPADIBJU17:4517:5000:05HYYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPRKMPLTT--18:00--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP18:1718:1900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS18:1818:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19343PANCHVALLEY EXPINDBBDKD18:3818:4000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP18:3518:4000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ19:2819:3000:02HYXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH19:3819:4000:02HYXYYYXY
1A2A3ASL
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP20:0820:1000:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP20:0820:1000:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
22170SRC HBJ HUMSAFARSRCRKMP20:10----XXXXXYX
3ASL
19484BJU ADI EXPBJUADI20:2020:2500:05HXYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI20:2020:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT20:3820:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN20:5821:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE21:0521:0700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02186REWA RKMP SF SPLREWARKMP21:15----XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22188INTERCITY EXPRESADTLRKMP21:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12185REWANCHAL EXPRKMPREWA--22:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE22:0222:1000:08HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02189RKMP REWA SF SPLRKMPREWA--22:15--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
02173RKMP REWA SF SPLRKMPREWA--22:15--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
02185RKMP REWA SF SPLRKMPREWA--22:15--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSRKMPNZM--22:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRCWA22:5823:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SFTPTYJAT23:0023:1000:10HXXXYXXX
3A
12192JBP NZM SF EXPJBPNZM23:1823:2300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE23:3223:3400:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22191INDB JBP EXPINDBJBP23:4323:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 117 / Found: 117)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited