ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
19-Sep-2021 18:51:59 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RATNAGIRI (RN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
01503DIVA RN PASS SPLDIVARN00:20----YYYYYYY
2S
02741VSG PNBE FEST SPLVSGPNBE00:2000:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01214KCVL LTT SF SPLKCVLLTT00:2500:3000:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
01593PNVL KUDL SPLPNVLKUDL00:3000:3500:05HYXXXXXX
SL2S
01587PNVL MAO SPLPNVLMAO00:3000:3500:05HXYXXXXX
SL2S
01599MAO BSP SPLMAOBSP00:4000:4500:05HXXXYXXX
SL2S
01502MADGAON RN SPLMAORN01:00----YYYYYYY
2S
01232SWV PNVL SPECIALSWVPNVL01:1001:1500:05HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
01501RN MADGAON SPLRNMAO--01:40--YYYYYYY
2S
09188MAO BDTS SPLMAOBDTS01:3501:4000:05HXXYXXXX
3ACC
09186MAO MMCT SPLMAOMMCT01:3501:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
01223ERS DURONTO SPLLTTERS01:4501:5000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
01150PUNE ERS SF SPLPUNEERS02:1502:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06071DR TEN FEST SPLDRTEN02:5503:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01134MAJN CSMT SF SPLMAJNCSMT02:5503:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02414NZM MAO AC SPLNZMMAO03:0503:1000:05HYXXXXXY
1A2A3A
02432NZM TVC RAJ SPLNZMTVC03:3503:4000:05HXYXYYXX
1A2A3A
01133CSMT MAJN SF SPLCSMTMAJN04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04559KERALA S KRANTI SPLKCVLCDG04:4004:4500:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL04:4004:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK04:5004:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC04:5004:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04695KCVL ASR SF SPLKCVLASR04:5004:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ04:5004:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06337OKHA ERS SPLOKHAERS04:5004:5500:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01504RN DIVA PASSRNDIVA--05:30--YYYYYYY
2S
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC05:2505:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01111KONKAN KANYA SPLCSMTMAO06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02617MANGALA LDWEEP SPLERSNZM06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01099MAO DBL DKR SPLLTTMAO06:4006:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ACC
04564GOA S KRANTI SPLCDGMAO06:4006:4500:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01015LTT KRMI AC SPLLTTKRMI06:4006:4500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
06164KCVL LTT SPLKCVLLTT06:5006:5500:05HXYXXXYX
3ACC
01003DR SWV SPLDRSWV07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR08:1008:1500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
09423TEN GIM FEST SPLTENGIMB08:1008:1500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM08:1008:1500:05HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01227CSMT SWV SPECIALCSMTSWV08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB08:1508:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR08:1508:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09187BDTS MAO SPECIALBDTSMAO08:3008:3500:05HXYXXXXX
3ACC
06346NETRAVATHI EXP SPLTVCLTT09:0009:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06072TEN DR FEST SPLTENDR09:5510:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01594KUDL PNVL SPLKUDLPNVL10:0010:0500:05HYXXXXXX
SL2S
01086LTT DBL DKR SPLMAOLTT10:3010:3500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ACC
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS10:3010:3500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02197CBE JBP SF SPLCBEJBP11:0011:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01151MAO JAN SHT SPLCSMTMAO11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
09149KUDAL VS SPLKUDLVS11:0511:1000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01506SINDHUDURG EXP SPLSWVDIVA11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
02119KRMI TEJAS SPLCSMTKRMI11:4011:4500:05HXXYXYXY
ECCC
01085MAO DBL DKR SPLLTTMAO11:4011:4500:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ACC
01595PNVL MAO SPECIALPNVLMAO12:0012:0500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01224ERS LTT DURONTOERSLTT12:0512:1000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS12:1512:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02431TVC NZM RAJ EXPTVCNZM12:3012:3500:05HXXXYXYY
1A2A3A
02413MAO NZM AC SPLMAONZM12:3012:3500:05HYYXXXXX
1A2A3A
01581PNVL MAO SPECIALPNVLMAO12:4012:4500:05HYXXXXXX
SL2S
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM12:4512:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04560KERALA S KRANTI SPLCDGKCVL12:5012:5500:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL12:5012:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04696ASR KCVL SF SPLASRKCVL12:5012:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01113MANDOVI SPLCSMTMAO13:1513:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01114MANDOVI SPLMAOCSMT14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLMAOHAPA14:3014:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII14:3014:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01505SINDHUDURG EXP SPLDIVASWV15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
04563GOA S KRANTI SPLMAOCDG15:0515:1000:05HXXYYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01233PNVL RN SPECIALPNVLRN15:40----YXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL15:4015:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR15:4015:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06338ERS OKHA FEST SPLERSOKHA15:4015:4500:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
01231PNVL SWV SPECIALPNVLSWV15:4015:4500:05HXXYYXXY
2A3ASL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB15:4015:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC15:5015:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02120CSMT TEJAS SPLKRMICSMT16:2016:2500:05HYXXYXYX
ECCC
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL16:2516:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL16:2516:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01152CSMT JAN SHT SPLMAOCSMT16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
01598MAO UDN SPLMAOUDN17:2017:2500:05HXYXXXXX
SL2S
09068MAO UDHANA SPLMAOUDN17:2017:2500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
01016KRMI LTT AC SPLKRMILTT17:2517:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
01100LTT DBL DKR SPLMAOLTT17:2517:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ACC
02283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM17:2517:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN17:2517:3000:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02908HAPA MAO SF SPLHAPAMAO17:2517:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06345NETRAVATI EXP SPLLTTTVC18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01228SWV CSMT SPECIALSWVCSMT19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01149ERS PUNE SF SPLERSPUNE20:2020:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM20:2020:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02198JBP CBE SF SPLJBPCBE20:3520:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS20:4020:4500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL20:4020:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE20:4020:4500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02619MATSYAGANDHA SPLLTTMAQ21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01004SWV DR SPLSWVDR21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC22:0022:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPLGIMBTEN22:0022:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01112KONKAN KANYA SPLMAOCSMT22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01229CSMT RN SPECIALCSMTRN22:35----XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01596MAO PNVL SPLMAOPNVL22:4022:4500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06163GARIB RATH SPLLTTKCVL23:0023:0500:05HXYXXXYX
3ACC
01213LTT KCVL SF SPLLTTKCVL23:0023:0500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02620MATSYAGANDHA SPLMAQLTT23:0023:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02742PNBE VSG FEST SPLPNBEVSG23:0023:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01586KUDL PNVL SPLKUDLPNVL23:2523:3000:05HXXXXXXY
SL2S
01230RN CSMT SPECIALRNCSMT--23:30--YXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01234RN PNVL SPECIALRNPNVL--23:30--XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09150VS KUDL SPECIALVSKUDL23:5023:5500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 109 / Found: 109)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.