ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2021 13:11:51 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RENIGUNTA JN (RU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07229SABARI EXP SPLTVCSC00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR00:2800:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02867HWH PDY SPLHWHPDY00:3800:4000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR00:4000:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01018KIK LTT SPLKIKLTT01:1501:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01202MDU LTT SF SPLMDULTT01:1501:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09119MAS KDCY SF SPLMASKDCY01:2001:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02845BBS BNC SPLBBSBNC01:3301:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02660SHM NCJ SPLSHMNCJ01:4801:5000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07420TPTY FEST SPLVSGTPTY02:1802:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN02:5002:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06318HIMSAGAR EXP SPLSVDKCAPE02:5002:5500:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
07652KCG CGL SPLKCGCGL03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE03:1503:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07249RU FESTVL SPLCCTTPTY03:2803:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
07247DMM FESTVL SPLNSDMM03:4003:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07488TIRUMALA SPLVSKPHX03:4803:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC04:2004:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07209SESHADRI SPLCCTSBC04:4504:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02734TPTY FESTVL SPLLPITPTY05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02794RAYALASEEMA SPLNZBTPTY05:2405:3000:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM05:4805:5000:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02781AP S KRANTI SPLTPTYNZM05:5506:0000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07405KRISHNA FEST SPLTPTYADB06:0806:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02764PADMAVATHI SPLSCTPTY06:2306:2500:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07667RU GDR MEMU SPLRUGDR--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02885KJM HUMSAFAR SPLBBSKJM06:3506:4000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
07657RU GTL MEMU SPLRUGTL--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02797VENKATADRI SPLKCGCTO06:4106:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02762TPTY FESTVL SPLKRMRTPTY06:5807:0000:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07416HARIPRIYA FEST SPLKOPTPTY07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06204GARUDADRI EXP SPLTPTYMAS07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08479BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY07:3307:3500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08227BSP ERS SF SPLBSPERS07:3507:4000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN07:3507:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM07:4507:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08638BNC HTE SPLBNCHTE07:4007:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06171MILLENNIUM SF SPLERSNZM07:4007:5000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
01159CSMT CHENNAI SPLCSMTMAS07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01201LTT MDU SF SPLLTTMDU08:0008:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLLTTKIK08:0008:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01065MYS RU SPLMYSRU08:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07333UBL MAS SPLUBLMAS08:2008:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08118MYS HWH SPLMYSHWH08:2008:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07417SNSI FESTIVL SPLTPTYSNSI08:4808:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06057MAS TPTY EXPMASTPTY09:0009:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESSNCJSHM09:2009:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06317HIMSAGAR EXP SPLCAPESVDK09:2009:3000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK09:2009:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR10:0910:1000:01HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02863YPR AC SPLHWHYPR10:1010:1500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06008TPTY MAS SPLTPTYMAS10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08480BBS FESTVL SPLTPTYBBS10:4310:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07479PURI FESTVL SPLTPTYPURI11:0511:0700:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07481BSP FESTVL SPLTPTYBSP11:0511:0700:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLERSHWH11:1011:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08568QLN VSKP SPLQLNVSKP11:1511:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02410DHARTI ABA AC SPLERSHTE11:1911:2000:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
07419VSG FESTIVAL SPLTPTYVSG11:5511:5700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02707VSKP TPTY DD SPLVSKPTPTY12:0612:0800:02HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCXX
02778MAQ KCG FESTSPLMAQKCG12:0512:1000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06733RMM OKHA FEST SPLRMMOKHA12:0512:1000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG12:2012:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09054ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS12:5813:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09220ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS12:5513:0000:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09120KDCY MAS SPECIALKDCYMAS12:5813:0000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06177KGP VM SF SPLKGPVM13:1513:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06169PRR VM SPLPRRVM13:1513:2000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06598HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR13:1813:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXX2S
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLLTTMAS13:3513:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06172MILLENNIUM SF SPLNZMERS13:4513:5500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC13:5014:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02890YPR TATA FESTSPLYPRTATA14:4014:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLYPRHTE14:4014:5000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02877HWH ERS SF SPLHWHERS15:2015:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02523SRC TPTY SF SPLSRCTPTY15:3515:3700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLCSMTNCJ16:0016:0500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06597YPR HWH SPLYPRHWH16:2516:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXX2S
07666GDR RU MEMU SPLGDRRU16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH16:3516:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH16:4516:5500:10HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02864YPR HWH AC SPLYPRHWH16:5017:0000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02777MAQ FESTVL SPLKCGMAQ16:5517:0500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06095MAS TPTY EXPMASTPTY17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02763PADMAVATHI SPLTPTYSC17:1517:1700:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01066MYS FESTVL SPLRUMYS--17:20--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06170VM PRR SPLVMPRR17:1517:2500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06178VM KGP SPLVMKGP17:2517:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02793RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYNZB17:4417:4500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07210SESHADRI SPLSBCCCT17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07334MAS UBL SPLMASUBL18:3018:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09219MAS ADI SF SPLMASADI18:3318:3500:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09053MAS ADI SF EXPMASADI18:3018:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02733LPI FESTVL SPLTPTYLPI18:3818:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06096TPTY MAS SPLTPTYMAS18:3518:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02798VENKATADRI SPLCTOKCG18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07621RU FESTIVAL SPLAWBRU19:00----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
08117HWH MYS SPLHWHMYS19:0519:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07248NS FESTVL SPLDMMNS19:1519:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06203GARUDADRI EXP SPLMASTPTY19:2219:3200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08567VSKP QLN SPLVSKPQLN19:3019:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07651CGL KCG SPLCGLKCG19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02782AP S KRANTI SPLNZMTPTY19:5820:0000:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02868PDY HWH FESTSPLPDYHWH20:1220:1500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP20:1020:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02409DHARTI ABA AC SPLHTEERS20:1520:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
02524TPTY SRC SF SPLTPTYSRC20:2220:2400:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02761KRMR FESTVL SPLTPTYKRMR20:2720:2900:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08637HTE BNC SPLHTEBNC20:3820:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07658GTL RU MEMU SPLGTLRU20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02889TATA YPR SPLTATAYPR20:4320:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02164MAS LTT EXPRESSMASLTT20:4520:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07487TIRUMALA SPLHXVSKP20:4820:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02835HTE YPR SPLHTEYPR20:4820:5000:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07406KRISHNA FEST SPLADBTPTY20:5420:5500:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
07418TPTY FESTIVL SPLSNSITPTY21:1821:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07622AWB FESTIVAL SPLRUAWB--21:25--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP21:1521:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08228ERS BSP SF SPLERSBSP21:2021:3000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07482BSP TPTY SPLBSPTPTY21:5321:5500:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07480TPTY FESTVL SPLPURITPTY21:5321:5500:02HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07415HARIPRIYA FEST SPLTPTYKOP22:0122:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02708VSKP AC DD SPLTPTYVSKP22:1622:1800:02HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
02846BNC BBS FEST SPLBNCBBS22:3522:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02886BBS HUMSAFAR SPLKJMBBS22:4022:5000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
06352NCJ CSMT SPLNCJCSMT22:4522:5500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07250COA FESTVL SPLTPTYCCT23:1323:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
07230SABARI EXP SPLSCTVC23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 129 / Found: 129)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.