ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 05:43:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MORADABAD (MB) to BAREILLY (BE) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04414ANVT LKO SPLMB00:10BE01:3501:25HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04208ANVT BSB SPLMB00:10BE01:3501:25HXXYXXXYXXXXXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSMB00:28BE02:0301:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPMB00:45BE02:1901:34HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPMB00:45BE02:1901:34HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSMB01:03BE02:3501:32HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILMB01:20BE02:5001:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSMB02:05BE03:3701:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFMB02:23BE03:5501:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSMB02:53BE04:1501:22HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPMB02:53BE04:1501:22HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04422ANVT LKO AC SPLMB03:10BE04:3801:28HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04420NZM LKO AC SPLMB03:10BE04:3801:28HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSMB03:25BE04:5001:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPMB03:45BE05:2001:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22356CDG PPTA S FASTMB03:58BE05:2301:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPMB04:15BE05:4001:25HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRMB04:45BE09:3504:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILMB04:45BE06:1501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPMB05:18BE06:4901:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04924CDG GKP SPECIALMB05:33BE07:0501:32HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSMB05:35BE07:0501:30HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANMB05:45BE07:0501:20HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPMB06:15BE07:4501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04998BTI BSB SPLMB06:35BE08:1301:38HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPMB07:03BE08:2801:25HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSMB07:03BE08:2801:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSMB07:03BE08:2801:25HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22454RAJYA RANI EXPMB07:35BE09:1301:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54312MB BE PASSMB07:50BE11:3503:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15623BGKT KYQ EXPMB08:35BE10:0501:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14556BAREILLY EXPMB09:50BE13:0503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPMB10:08BE11:3501:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPMB10:08BE11:3501:27HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSMB10:08BE11:3501:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSMB10:08BE11:3501:27HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESMB10:08BE11:3501:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPMB10:40BE12:2501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPMB11:20BE13:0001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNMB12:17BE13:4701:30HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNMB12:17BE13:4701:30HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12204SHC GARIB RATHMB14:00BE15:1701:17HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
04406DLI DBG AC SPLMB14:00BE15:2601:26HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPMB14:50BE16:1701:27HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPMB14:50BE16:1701:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSMB15:08BE16:3701:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54252SRE LKO PASSMB15:35BE19:0503:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPMB16:05BE17:3301:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPMB16:40BE18:1001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRMB16:57BE18:2701:30HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSMB18:00BE19:2401:24HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPMB18:30BE19:5701:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXPMB18:30BE19:5201:22HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPMB18:45BE20:3501:50HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSMB18:45BE20:3501:50HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14116HW ALD EXPMB19:30BE21:2001:50HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14316INTERCITY EXPMB20:03BE21:5001:47HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPMB20:27BE22:5702:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPMB20:30BE22:0701:37HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPMB20:30BE22:0701:37HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPMB20:30BE22:0701:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPMB20:58BE22:2301:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPMB21:15BE22:4001:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPMB21:15BE22:4001:25HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHMB21:15BE22:4001:25HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22446ASR CNB SUPMB21:32BE22:5701:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXMB21:32BE22:5701:25HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22424ASR GKP EXPMB21:32BE22:5701:25HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPMB21:47BE23:0701:20HYXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPMB21:47BE23:0701:20HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
14604JANSADHARAN EXPMB21:50BE23:1201:22HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPMB22:08BE23:4901:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04404ANVT BJU AC SPLMB22:45BE00:1501:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPMB22:55BE00:2301:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXPMB23:08BE00:3301:25HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPMB23:08BE00:3301:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESMB23:15BE00:4001:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPMB23:50BE01:1501:25HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPMB23:50BE01:1501:25HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHMB23:50BE01:1501:25HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 80 / Found: 80)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :