ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 04:59:48 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI (CSMT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01093MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB--00:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT03:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSMT04:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01140GDG CSMT EXPGDGCSMT05:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT05:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01142KNVT CSMT SPLKNVTCSMT05:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02015INDRAYANI EXPCSMTPUNE--05:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01112FESTIVAL SPECIALMAOCSMT05:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02116SUR CSMT SF SPLSURCSMT06:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02106VIDARBHA SF SPLGCSMT07:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01113MAO FESTIVAL SPLCSMTMAO--07:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02208LATUR CSMT SPLLURCSMT07:55----XXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02190CSMT DURONTO SPLNGPCSMT08:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC--08:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN--08:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01029CSMT KOP SPLCSMTKOP--08:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLPUNECSMT10:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02110MMR CSMT SPLMMRCSMT10:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03260CSMT PATNA SUVIDHACSMTPNBE--11:05--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBPCSMT12:20----YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02188JBP GARIB RATHCSMTJBP--13:30--YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS--15:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05102CSMT CPR SPECIALCSMTCPR--15:30--XXXXXYXXXXXXXSL2S
03259PNBE CSTM SPLPNBECSMT16:05----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01141CSMT KNVT SPLCSMTKNVT--16:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPLCSMTPUNE--17:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02109CSMT MMR SPLCSMTMMR--18:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02105VIDARBHA SF SPLCSMTG--19:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR--19:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSMT19:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01030KOP CSMT SPLKOPCSMT20:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02189NGP DURONTO SPLCSMTNGP--20:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT20:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH--20:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02207CSMT LATUR SPLCSMTLUR--21:00--YYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01139CSMT GADAG EXPCSMTGDG--21:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01114FESTIVAL SPECIALMAOCSMT21:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSMTHYB--21:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02016INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSMT22:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02115CSMT SUR SF SPLCSMTSUR--22:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01111MAO FESTIVAL SPLCSMTMAO--23:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 41 / Found: 41)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.