ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 15:38:35 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI (CSMT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01130GKP CSMT SF SPLGKPCSMT00:05----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01094GKP CSMT SF SPLGKPCSMT00:05----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02193MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB--00:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01153DANAPUR FEST SPLCSMTDNR--00:25--XXXYXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01122GHY CSMT SPLGHYCSMT04:10----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT04:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01134MAJN CSMT SF SPLMAJNCSMT04:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSMT04:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01140GDG CSMT EXPGDGCSMT05:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01142ADB CSMT SPLADBCSMT05:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02015INDRAYANI EXPCSMTPUNE--05:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01112KONKAN KANYA SPLMAOCSMT05:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02119KRMI TEJAS SPLCSMTKRMI--05:50--YXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH--06:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02361ASN CSMT SF SPLASNCSMT06:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
97604CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSMT06:12----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07618TAPOVAN SPLCSMTNED--06:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02112AMI CSMT SF SPLAMICSMT06:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
97201CSTM DI LOCALCSMTDI--06:23--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02116SUR CSMT SF SPLSURCSMT06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02106VIDARBHA SF SPLGCSMT06:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01113MANDOVI SPLCSMTMAO--07:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07058DEVAGIRI SPLSCCSMT07:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01412MAHALAXMI SPLKOPCSMT07:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT07:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02044BIDR CSMT SPLBIDRCSMT07:55----YYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02208LATUR CSMT SPLLURCSMT07:55----XXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02190CSMT DURONTO SPLNGPCSMT08:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC--08:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN--08:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01029CSMT KOP SPLCSMTKOP--08:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
97206DI CSTM LOCALDICSMT09:08----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97609CSTM CLA LOCALCSMTCLA--09:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07611RAJYA RANI SPLNEDCSMT10:07----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLPUNECSMT10:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02110MMR CSMT SPLMMRCSMT10:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01091CSMT DNR SPLCSMTDNR--11:05--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02362CSMT ASN SF SPLCSMTASN--11:05--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01121CSMT GHY SPLCSMTGHY--11:05--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03260FESTIVAL SF SPLCSMTPNBE--11:05--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPLNZMCSMT11:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02170SEWAGRAM SF SPLNGPCSMT12:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02271JANSHATABDI SPLCSMTJ--12:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBPCSMT12:20----YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPGKPCSMT12:20----XXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
01159CSMT CHENNAI SPLCSMTMAS--12:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07032HYB CSMT SPLHYBCSMT13:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT13:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02188JBP GARIB RATHCSMTJBP--13:30--YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02598FESTIVAL SF SPLCSMTGKP--13:30--XXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS--14:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07031CSMT HYB SPLCSMTHYB--14:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01154CSMT FESTVL SPLDNRCSMT14:15----XYXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02169SEWAGRAM SF SPLCSMTNGP--14:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03259PNBE CSMT SPLPNBECSMT15:15----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPLCSMTNZM--16:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02272JANSHATABDI SPLJCSMT16:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01141CSMT KNVT SPLCSMTADB--16:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
97620CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSMT16:43----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPLCSMTPUNE--17:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02109CSMT MMR SPLCSMTMMR--18:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07612RAJYA RANI SPLCSMTNED--18:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02105VIDARBHA SF SPLCSMTG--19:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESSNCJCSMT19:15----XXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06352NCJ CSMT SPLNCJCSMT19:15----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR--19:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02111CSMT AMI SF SPLCSMTAMI--19:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01030KOP CSMT SPLKOPCSMT20:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT20:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02189NGP DURONTO SPLCSMTNGP--20:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01411MAHALAXMI SPLCSMTKOP--20:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
97257CSTM DI LOCALCSMTDI--20:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06339CSMT NAGERCOIL SPLCSMTNCJ--20:35--XXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLCSMTNCJ--20:35--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02207CSMT LATUR SPLCSMTLUR--21:00--YYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02043CSMT BIDR SPLCSMTBIDR--21:00--XXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH--21:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT21:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01139CSMT GADAG EXPCSMTGDG--21:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07057DEVAGIRI SPLCSMTSC--21:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01114MANDOVI SPLMAOCSMT21:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSMTHYB--21:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07617TAPOVAN SPLNEDCSMT21:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02016INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSMT22:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01133CSMT MAJN SF SPLCSMTMAJN--22:02--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH--22:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02115CSMT SUR SF SPLCSMTSUR--22:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSMT22:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
97645CSTM CLA LOCALCSMTCLA--22:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01111KONKAN KANYA SPLCSMTMAO--23:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02120CSMT TEJAS SPLKRMICSMT23:15----YXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
97258DI CSTM LOCALDICSMT23:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR--23:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01093CSMT GKP SPLCSMTGKP--23:30--XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01129CSMT GKP SPLCSMTGKP--23:30--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01092DNR CSMT SPLDNRCSMT23:30----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 97 / Found: 97)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.