ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Aug-2021 03:37:54 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04694JAT CNB SF SPLJATCNB00:0500:1500:10HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02356ARCHANA SF SPLJATPNBE00:0500:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04698MAUR DHAWAJ SPLJATBJU00:0500:1500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
05904CDG DBRG SPLCDGDBRG00:1000:2500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05532SHC FESTVL SPLASRSHC00:1000:2500:15HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
04034JAMMU MAIL SPLSVDKDLI00:2800:3500:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04887BME FESTIVL SPLRKSHBME00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02422POOJA SF SPLJATAII00:4100:5100:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK00:4500:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02421POOJA SF SPLAIIJAT00:5701:0200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04086UHP DEE AC SPLUHPDEE01:0501:1000:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04085DEE UHP AC SPLDEEUHP01:0801:1300:05HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
03151KOAA JAT SPLKOAAJAT01:0501:2100:16HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04554HIMACHAL EXP SPLDLPCDLI01:2001:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR01:3001:3800:08HYXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04663DDN ASR EXP SPLDDNASR01:4501:5200:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT01:5802:1000:12HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05251DBG JUC SPLDBGJUC02:0302:1600:13HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
08103TATA ASR SPLTATAASR02:0302:1600:13HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04693CNB JAT SF SPLCNBJAT02:0302:1600:13HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH02:1002:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP02:3002:4000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04689JAMMU GARIB RATHKGMJAT02:3202:4000:08HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
02687MDU CDG SF SPLMDUCDG02:5803:0500:07HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
04553HIMACHAL EXP SPLDLIDLPC02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04564GOA S KRANTI SPLCDGMAO03:0003:1000:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04610HEMKUNT SPLSVDKRKSH03:1003:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR03:1003:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04664ASR DDN EXP SPLASRDDN03:2103:2600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02355ARCHANA SF SPLPNBEJAT03:2703:3500:08HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09805KOTA UHP SPECIALKOTAUHP03:2703:3500:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04655GCT SVDK SPLGCTSVDK03:2703:3500:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02237BEGAMPURA SPLBSBJAT03:4703:5200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04888RKSH FESTVL SPLBMERKSH03:4503:5900:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04012HSX DLI SPLHSXDLI03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04131PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP04:0004:0500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04141PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP04:0004:0500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02446UP S KRANTI SPLSVDKNDLS04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03152KOLKATA SPLJATKOAA04:1004:1500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09307INDB CDG SPLINDBCDG04:1004:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04525UMB SGNR SPLUMBSGNR--05:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04606JAT YNRK EXP SPLJATYNRK05:0505:1000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04697MOUR DHWAJ SPLBJUJAT05:1205:2000:08HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04145CNB ASR SUP SPLCNBASR05:1205:2000:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02588GKP JAT SF SPLJATGKP05:1705:2500:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH05:1705:2500:08HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP05:1705:2500:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05652LOHIT EXP SPLJATGHY05:1705:2500:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05654JAT GHY SPECIALJATGHY05:1705:2500:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04503UMB LDH EXP SPLUMBLDH--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM05:3505:4000:05HYXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04662JAT BME EX SPLJATBME05:3505:4000:05HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05653GHY JAT SPECIALGHYJAT05:4405:4900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02587GKP JAT FEST SPLGKPJAT05:4405:4900:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT05:4405:4900:05HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT05:4405:4900:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05651LOHIT SPECIALGHYJAT05:4405:4900:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09683AII CDG G RATHAIICDG05:4305:5000:07HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
09326ASR INDB SPLASRINDB06:0006:0500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04690KGM GARIB RATHJATKGM06:0006:0500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
04736UMB SGNR PASS SPLUMBSGNR--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04540CDG BDTS SF SPLCDGBDTS06:2006:3500:15HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04522UMB DLI EXP SPLUMBDLI--06:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIALKYQSVDK06:4006:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09717DLPC FESTIVAL SPJPDLPC06:3506:4500:10HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE06:4006:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05531SHC ASR SPLSHCASR06:4006:5500:15HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05733AMRAPALI SPECIALKIRASR06:4506:5500:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02462SHRI SHAKTI SPLSVDKNDLS07:0007:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02006KALKA SHTBDI SPLKLKNDLS07:3307:3800:05HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
04682JUC NDLS INT SPLJUCNDLS07:3207:4000:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK07:3307:4000:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04217UNCHAHAR EX SPLPYGSCDG08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04688SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC08:0508:1000:05HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
22439SVDK VANDE BHARATNDLSSVDK08:0808:1000:02HYYXYYYYECXXXXCCXX
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG08:0508:1000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02026ASR NGP AC SPLASRNGP08:0508:1000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04501SRE UHL EXP SPLSREUHL08:0008:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04533HARIHAR EXP SPLBJUUMB08:30----XXYXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02014NDLS SHATABDI SPLASRNDLS08:3208:3400:02HYYYYYYYECEAXXXCCXX
04683LKU ASR EXP SPLLKUASR08:2708:3500:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02058UHL NDLS JSHT SPLUHLNDLS08:3208:4500:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK08:4708:5200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK08:4708:5200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK08:4708:5200:05HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK08:4708:5200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02688CDG MDU SF SPLCDGMDU08:4508:5500:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04508FKA DLI EXP SPLFKADLI09:0009:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04559KERALA S KRANTI SPLKCVLCDG09:0309:1000:07HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04695KCVL ASR SF SPLKCVLASR09:0309:1000:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02231SADBHAVNA SPLLKOCDG09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04524NLDM UMB EXP SPLNLDMUMB09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04053NDLS ASR SHT SPLNDLSASR09:4109:4300:02HXXXXYXXECXXXXCCXX
02716ASR NED EXP SPLASRNED09:4009:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02029ASR SHATABDI SPLNDLSASR09:5509:5700:02HYYYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA10:0010:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA10:0010:0500:05HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA10:0010:0500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04067SHANE PUNJAB SPLNDLSASR10:0210:0700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR10:1010:1500:05HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
04696ASR KCVL SF SPLASRKCVL10:0010:2000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04560KERALA S KRANTI SPLCDGKCVL10:0510:2000:15HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09025BDTS ASR SF SPLBDTSASR10:1510:2000:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02011NDLS KLK SHATABDINDLSKLK10:2810:3000:02HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
04712SGNR HW SPLSGNRHW10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04666ASR NDLS SPLASRNDLS10:4010:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP10:4510:5000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPLSNSIKLK10:4510:5000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02054ASR HW JNSHTBDIASRHW10:5511:0500:10HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
09026ASR BDTS HUMSFRASRBDTS11:1011:1500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04077DLI PTK EXP SPLDLIPTK11:1011:1500:05HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA SPLJYGASR11:2011:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR11:2011:2500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04684ASR LKU SPLASRLKU11:4511:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02379JALIAWALA B SPLSDAHASR11:5011:5500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02277JAT HUMSAFAR SPLTPTYJAT11:5011:5500:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
04717GITA GANGA EXP SPLBKNHW11:4012:0500:25HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02527CDG FEST SPLRMRCDG12:2512:3500:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
05903DBRG CDG SPECIALDBRGCDG12:2512:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04532UMB SRE EXP SPLUMBSRE--12:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR12:4512:5000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR12:4512:5000:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM12:4512:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02046CDG NDLS SHT SPLCDGNDLS12:5512:5700:02HYYYXYYYECXXXXCCXX
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPLJUCDBG12:5013:0200:12HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05656SVDK KYQ SPLSVDKKYQ12:5013:0200:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS13:0013:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02407KARMABHOOMI EXPNJPASR13:1813:2300:05HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT13:2513:3000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
05734AMRAPALI EXP SPLASRKIR13:3013:4000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04539BDTS CDG SF SPLBDTSCDG13:2513:4000:15HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04078PTK DLI EXP SPLPTKDLI13:4513:5000:05HYYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
02408KARAMABHOOMI SPLASRNJP13:4513:5000:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
04656SVDK GCT SPLSVDKGCT13:5013:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED13:5514:0500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02278TPTY HUMSAFAR SPLJATTPTY13:5514:0500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
05011LJN CDG SPLLJNCDG14:0514:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
04570KLK UMB EXP SPLKLKUMB14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR14:3514:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG14:4514:5000:05HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR14:4014:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02025NGP ASR AC SPLNGPASR15:0515:1000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01058ASR CSMT SPECIALASRCSMT16:1016:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03255PPTA CDG SPLPPTACDG16:4016:4500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09325IND AMRITSAR SPLINDBASR16:3016:5000:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04687SHC ASR GRB SPLSHCASR16:4916:5400:05HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
05933DBRG ASR EXPRESSNTSKASR16:3016:5400:24HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08104ASR TATA SPLASRTATA16:4516:5500:10HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04146ASR CNB SUP SPLASRCNB16:5016:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02528CDG RMR FEST SPLCDGRMR16:4616:5500:09HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
02920SVDK DADN SPLSVDKDADN17:0017:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04665NDLS ASR SPLNDLSASR17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09308CDG INDB SPLCDGINDB17:1517:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02380JALIAWALA B SPLASRSDAH17:1517:2500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04507DLI FKA EXP SPLDLIFKA17:1517:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04563GOA S KRANTI SPLMAOCDG17:2517:3000:05HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04218UNCHAHAR EX SPLCDGPYGS17:2717:3500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04502UHL SRE EXP SPLUHLSRE17:3517:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02053HW ASR JNSHTBDIHWASR17:4317:5000:07HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
04711HW SGNR SPLHWSGNR17:5518:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
05012CDG LJN EXP SPLCDGLJN18:0018:0800:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
04674SHAHEED EXP SPLASRJYG18:1018:1800:08HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPLASRJYG18:1018:1800:08HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02057UHL JANSHT SPLNDLSUHL17:5518:2000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04569UMB KLK EXP SPLUMBKLK--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04523SRE NLDM EXP SPLSRENLDM18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS18:3018:3500:05HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04521DLI UMB EXP SPLDLIUMB18:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM18:3018:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA18:3018:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB18:3018:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04504LDH UMB EXP SPLLDHUMB18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02013ASR SHTBDI SPLNDLSASR18:5018:5200:02HYYYYYYYECEAXXXCCXX
04566KLK SNSI SF SPLKLKSNSI18:4518:5500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02012KLK SHTBDI SPLKLKNDLS19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02903GOLDEN TEMPLE SPLMMCTASR19:1019:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04068SHANE PUNJAB SPLASRNDLS19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04735SGNR UMB PASS SPLSGNRUMB19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02005KALKA SHTBDI SPLNDLSKLK19:5019:5300:03HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
04718GITA GANGA EXP SPLHWBKN19:3519:5500:20HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
09718DLPC JP FEST SPDLPCJP20:0020:1000:10HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04681NDLS JUC INT SPLNDLSJUC20:0520:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRNTSK20:1820:2500:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04054ASR NDLS SHT SPLASRNDLS20:2820:3000:02HXXXXYXXECXXXXCCXX
02030ASR SHATABDI SPLASRNDLS20:3020:3200:02HYYYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
04011DLI HSX SPLDLIHSX20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09684CDG AII GARIBRATHCDGAII20:3020:3800:08HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
04605YNRK JAT EXP SPLYNRKJAT20:3020:4000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
22440SVDK VANDE BHARATSVDKNDLS20:4820:5000:02HYYXYYYYECXXXXCCXX
05211JAN NAYAK SPLDBGASR20:5021:0000:10HYXYXXYXXXXXXXX2S
05281DBG ASR SPLDBGASR20:5021:0000:10HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02238BEGAMPURA SPLJATBSB20:5821:0300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04526UMB INTER SPLSGNRUMB21:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04609HEMKUNT SPLRKSHSVDK21:1321:1800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02232SADBHAVNA SPLCDGLKO21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02461SHRI SHAKTI SPLNDLSSVDK21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02045NDLS CDG SHT SPLNDLSCDG21:5021:5200:02HYYYXYYYECXXXXCCXX
03256PPTA FEST SPLCDGPPTA22:1522:2000:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04534HARIHAR EXP SPLUMBBJU--22:20--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT22:2022:2500:05HYXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04661BME JAT EXP SPLBMEJAT22:2022:2500:05HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP22:4022:4500:05HYXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPLASRMMCT22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02445UP S KRANTI SPLNDLSSVDK23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04132UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ23:4023:4500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04142UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ23:4023:4500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04033JAMMU MAIL SPLDLISVDK23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09806UHP KOTA EXP SPLUHPKOTA23:4523:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05212JAN NAYAK SPLASRDBG23:5023:5500:05HXYXYXXYXXXXXXX2S
05282ASR DBG EXP SPLASRDBG23:5023:5500:05HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 215 / Found: 215)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.