ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHARUCH JN (BH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
04712BDTS BKN SPLBDTSBKN00:2200:2400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPMAOHAPA00:4300:4500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ESL
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS00:5600:5800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS01:0201:0400:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12961AVANTIKA EXPMMCTINDB01:1001:1200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12902GUJARAT MAILADIDDR01:1101:1300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI01:2001:2200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBMMCT01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR01:3801:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR01:3801:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22945SAURASHTRA MAILMMCTOKHA01:5001:5200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS02:0402:0600:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12901GUJARAT MAILDDRADI02:1702:1900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU02:4002:4200:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII02:4002:4200:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH02:5702:5900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS03:0703:0900:02HYXYYXYX
3A
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS03:0703:0900:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI03:1303:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI03:1303:1500:02HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL
20941BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT03:4103:4300:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXPBDTSUDZ03:4103:4300:02HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
19418ADI BVI EXPADIBVI04:0604:1100:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22186AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI04:1304:1500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ04:1304:1500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL04:1304:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT04:1304:1500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI04:1304:1500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22924BDTS HUMSAFARJAMBDTS04:1804:2000:02HXYXYXXY
3ASL
12927VADODARA EXPDDREKNR04:2504:2700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22923JAM HUMSAFARBDTSJAM04:4304:4500:02HYXYXXYX
3ASL
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR04:5204:5400:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
14808DADAR BGKT EXPDDRJU05:0605:0800:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMMMCT05:2605:2800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW05:2705:2900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS05:3705:3900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPAMAO05:5806:0000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ESL
09299BH ANND MEMU SPLBHANND--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBEKNR06:0206:0400:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL06:0806:1000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA06:4106:4300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI06:5206:5400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09172BH ST SPECIALBHST--06:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP06:5506:5700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS06:5506:5700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIMMCT07:1907:2100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09156BRC ST SPECIALBRCST07:2007:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20959BL VADNAGAR SUPBLVDG07:2307:2500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22930BRC DRD EXPBRCDRD07:2607:2800:02HYYYYYYY
2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR07:4807:5000:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL
20483BGKT DDR EXPBGKTDDR07:4807:5000:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
12932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT08:0808:1000:02HXYYYYYY
CC
22655ERS NZM SF EXPERSNZM08:1408:1600:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM08:1408:1600:02HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22193DAUND GWALIOR EXPDDGWL08:1408:1600:02HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22194GWL DAUND EXPGWLDD08:3408:3600:02HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22902UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS08:3408:3600:02HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI08:3908:4100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
20908SAYAJI NAGARI EXPBHUJDDR08:4108:4300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
82902IRCTC TEJAS EXPADIMMCT08:4408:4600:02HYYYYXYY
ECCC
12996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS08:5809:0000:02HYXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
12929BL BRC SF EXPBLBRC09:1509:1700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRMMCT09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22975RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR09:2209:2400:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22196BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSVGLJ09:2209:2400:02HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB09:2209:2400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIMMCT09:4009:4200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22932JSM BDTS SF EXPJSMBDTS09:4809:5000:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09161BL BRC PASS SPLBLBRC09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12009SHATABDI EXPMMCTADI09:5609:5800:02HXYYYYYY
EVEAECCC
04711BKN BDTS SPLBKNBDTS10:0610:0800:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ10:1710:1900:02HXXYXXXX
3A
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS10:1710:1900:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22724SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED10:4910:5100:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS10:4910:5100:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
09520OKHA MDU SPLOKHAMDU10:5310:5500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19101VIRAR BH EXPRESSVRBH11:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSMMCTADI11:1011:1200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22195JHS BDTS EXPVGLJBDTS11:2011:2200:02HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL
09080BRC BH MEMU SPLBRCBH11:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRDDR11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS11:3311:3500:02HYXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS11:4211:4400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09082BH ST MEMU SPLBHST--12:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN12:2812:3000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20906MAHAMANA EXPRESSREWAEKNR14:5014:5200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT14:5014:5200:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA14:5714:5900:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK15:0215:0400:02HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI15:0215:0400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR15:2715:2900:02HXXXXXXY
3A
22976RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS15:5115:5300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22443CNB BDTS EXPCNBBDTS15:5115:5300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20922LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS15:5115:5300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE15:5816:0000:02HYXYYXYX
3A
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS15:5816:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22451BDTS CDG SF EXPBDTSCDG15:5816:0000:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
19015SAURASHTRA EXPDDRPBR16:1716:2200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
20921BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN16:2116:2300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE16:2116:2300:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM16:2116:2300:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
14807JU DDR EXPRESSJUDDR16:2116:2300:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR16:2116:2300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
09158BH ST MEMU SPLBHST--16:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSMMCTASR16:4516:4700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC17:0017:0200:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS17:0017:0200:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
09162BRC BL PASS SPLBRCBL17:0417:0900:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW17:0717:0900:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
09079ST BRC MEMU SPLSTBRC17:1717:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12010SHATABDI EXPADIMMCT17:2217:2400:02HXYYYYYY
EVEAECCC
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN17:5017:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12933KARNAVATI EXPMMCTADI17:5818:0000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12930BRC BL SF EXPBRCBL18:0118:0300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI18:3518:3700:02HXYYYYYY
CC
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN18:4718:4900:02HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSVRL18:5819:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC19:0719:0900:02HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22656NZM ERS SF EXPNZMERS19:0719:0900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ19:0719:0900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22929DRD BRC EXPDRDBRC19:1519:1700:02HYYYYYYY
2S
09155ST BRC SPECIALSTBRC19:3119:3300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
82901MMCT ADI TEJASMMCTADI19:4319:4500:02HYYYYXYY
ECCC
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII19:5019:5200:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL
20484DDR BGKT EXPDDRBGKT19:5019:5200:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
09171ST BH SPECIALSTBH20:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20907SAYAJI NAGARI EXPDDRBHUJ20:0920:1100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC20:2220:2400:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
09519MDU OKHA SPLMDUOKHA20:2820:3000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU20:2920:3100:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI20:4320:4500:02HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL
09300ANND BH MEMU SPLANNDBH20:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22723NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR20:4320:4500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPMMCTNZM20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC21:1121:1300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP21:1321:1500:02HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP21:1821:2000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL21:2521:2700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSEKNRBSB21:3321:3500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA21:3321:3500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20905REWA MAHAMANAEKNRREWA21:3321:3500:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI21:4421:4600:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI21:4421:4600:02HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL
12995BDTS AII EXPBDTSAII21:4821:5000:02HYXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
20960VDG VALSAD EXPVDGBL22:1122:1300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ22:3022:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20942GCT BDTS SF EXPGCTBDTS22:4122:4300:02HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22185AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE22:5322:5500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE22:5322:5500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE22:5322:5500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
11049ADI KOP EXPRESSADIKOP22:5322:5500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE22:5322:5500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHAMMCT23:1123:1300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19417BVI ADI EXPRESSBVIADI23:1423:1600:02HYYYYYYY
SL
19218SAU JANATA EXPVRLBDTS23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS23:2523:2700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12928EKNR DDR SF EXPEKNRDDR23:5723:5900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 157 / Found: 157)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited