ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHARUCH JN (BH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPMAOHAPA00:4300:4500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS00:5600:5800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBMMCT01:0501:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12902GUJARAT MAILADIDDR01:1101:1300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI01:1301:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12961AVANTIKA EXPMMCTINDB01:2401:2600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS01:2801:3000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR01:3501:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR01:4101:4300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22945SAURASHTRA MAILMMCTOKHA01:4701:4900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12901GUJARAT MAILDDRADI01:5401:5600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS02:0402:0600:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU02:2102:2300:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII02:2102:2300:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19418ADI BVI EXPADIBVI02:5503:0000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS03:0703:0900:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS03:0703:0900:02HYXYYXYX
3A
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI03:1003:1200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI03:1003:1200:02HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH03:1503:1700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXPBDTSUDZ03:4103:4300:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL
20941BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT03:4103:4300:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
22186AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI04:1304:1500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ04:1304:1500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT04:1304:1500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI04:1304:1500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL04:1304:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22924BDTS HUMSAFARJAMBDTS04:2304:2500:02HXYXYXXY
3ASL
12927VADODARA EXPDDREKNR04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22923JAM HUMSAFARBDTSJAM04:4004:4200:02HYXYXXYX
3ASL
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR04:4804:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
09039BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII04:5805:0000:02HXXXXYXX
3ASL
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW05:1405:1600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14808DADAR BGKT EXPDDRBGKT05:2505:2700:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMMMCT05:2605:2800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS05:4105:4300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09299BH ANND MEMU SPLBHANND--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPAMAO06:0006:0200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBEKNR06:0206:0400:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL06:0706:0900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA06:4106:4300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI06:5206:5400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09172BH ST SPECIALBHST--06:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS06:5506:5700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP06:5506:5700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIMMCT07:1907:2100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09156BRC ST SPECIALBRCST07:2007:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19009BL VADNAGAR EXPBLVDG07:2207:2400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22930BRC DRD EXPBRCDRD07:2607:2800:02HYYYYYYY
2S
20483BGKT DDR EXPBGKTDDR07:3307:3500:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR07:3307:3500:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
22655ERS NZM SF EXPERSNZM08:1008:1200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
22193DAUND GWALIOR EXPDDGWL08:1008:1200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM08:1008:1200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT08:1108:1300:02HXYYYYYY
CC
22194GWL DAUND EXPGWLDD08:3008:3200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS08:3008:3200:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
20908SAYAJI NAGARI EXPBHUJDDR08:3608:3800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
82902IRCTC TEJAS EXPADIMMCT08:4408:4600:02HYYYYXYY
ECCC
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS09:0109:0300:02HYXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
12929BL BRC SF EXPBLBRC09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRMMCT09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22975RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR09:1909:2100:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
02200BDTS VGLB SPLBDTSVGLB09:1909:2100:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB09:1909:2100:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22196BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSVGLB09:2009:2200:02HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIMMCT09:3809:4000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09161BL BRC PASS SPLBLBRC09:3809:4300:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12009SHATABDI EXPMMCTADI09:4609:4800:02HXYYYYYY
EVEAECCC
22932JSM BDTS SF EXPJSMBDTS09:5609:5800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS09:5910:0100:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ10:2610:2800:02HXXYXXXX
3A
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS10:4710:4900:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED10:4710:4900:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19101VIRAR BH EXPRESSVRBH11:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSMMCTADI11:0511:0700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09040AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS11:0611:0800:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
22195JHS BDTS EXPVGLBBDTS11:2011:2200:02HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRDDR11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
02199VGLB BDTS FESTVGLBBDTS11:2611:2800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS11:3311:3500:02HYXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS11:5611:5800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09080BRC BH MEMU SPLBRCBH12:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09082BH ST MEMU SPLBHST--12:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN12:3012:3200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI14:3614:3800:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20906MAHAMANA EXPRESSREWAEKNR14:3814:4000:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT14:3814:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA14:5114:5300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK14:5915:0100:02HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR15:2115:2300:02HXXXXXXY
3A
20922LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS15:4315:4500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22976RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS15:4615:4800:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22443CNB BDTS EXPCNBBDTS15:4615:4800:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22451BDTS CDG SF EXPBDTSCDG15:5215:5400:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE15:5215:5400:02HYXYYXYX
3A
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS15:5515:5700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19015SAURASHTRA EXPMMCTPBR16:1116:1700:06HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM16:1716:1900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20921BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN16:2416:2600:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE16:2416:2600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR16:2416:2600:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSMMCTASR16:3216:3400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09158BH ST MEMU SPLBHST--16:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC16:3716:3900:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS16:3716:3900:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
09162BRC BL PASS SPLBRCBL16:4416:4900:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14807BGKT DDR EXPRESSBGKTDDR16:5516:5700:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW17:0717:0900:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
09079ST BRC MEMU SPLSTBRC17:1017:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12010SHATABDI EXPADIMMCT17:2217:2400:02HXYYYYYY
EVEAECCC
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN17:4717:4900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12933KARNAVATI EXPMMCTADI17:5918:0100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12930BRC BL SF EXPBRCBL18:0118:0300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI18:3918:4100:02HXYYYYYY
CC
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSVRL18:4718:4900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN19:0519:0700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC19:0719:0900:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ19:0719:0900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22656NZM ERS SF EXPNZMERS19:0719:0900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
09155ST BRC SPECIALSTBRC19:1019:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22929DRD BRC EXPDRDBRC19:1619:1800:02HYYYYYYY
2S
82901MMCT ADI TEJASMMCTADI19:2919:3100:02HYYYYXYY
ECCC
09171ST BH SPECIALSTBH19:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII19:5019:5200:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
20484DDR BGKT EXPDDRBGKT19:5019:5200:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
20907SAYAJI NAGARI EXPDDRBHUJ20:0320:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC20:2220:2400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR20:4120:4300:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
09300ANND BH MEMU SPLANNDBH20:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU20:4320:4500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI20:4420:4600:02HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPMMCTNZM20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP20:5320:5500:02HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC21:1121:1300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP21:1821:2000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL21:3121:3300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
20905REWA MAHAMANAEKNRREWA21:4021:4200:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSEKNRBSB21:4021:4200:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA21:4021:4200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI21:4021:4200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12995BDTS AII EXPBDTSAII21:4821:5000:02HYXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI21:5021:5200:02HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19010VDG VALSAD EXPVDGBL22:0322:0500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
20942GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS22:2922:3100:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ22:3022:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE22:5122:5300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE22:5122:5300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE22:5122:5300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
11049ADI KOP EXPRESSADIKOP22:5122:5300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22185AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE22:5122:5300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHAMMCT23:1123:1300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19417BVI ADI EXPRESSBVIADI23:1423:1600:02HYYYYYYY
SL
19218SAU JANATA EXPVRLBDTS23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS23:2523:2700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12928EKNR DDR SF EXPEKNRDDR23:5723:5900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 157 / Found: 157)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Tripozo Private Limited