ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Jul-2021 11:24:22 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02648KCVL KRBA SPLKCVLKRBA00:0500:2000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT01:0001:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02594HWH SNSI SPLHWHSNSI01:1501:3000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02470HWH CSMT SF SPLHWHCSMT01:1501:3000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02768SRC NED SPLSRCNED01:1501:3000:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT01:1501:3000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH01:2001:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH01:3001:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA02:2002:3500:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP03:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG03:3003:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU03:5004:0500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE03:5004:0500:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPLHBJSRC04:0004:1500:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
08220CHRM BSP SPLCHRMBSP04:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC04:5005:0500:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07025RXL SC SPLRXLSC04:5005:0500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE04:5005:0500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG05:2005:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04079GONDWANA SF SPLRIGNZM05:3505:5000:15HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08264BSP TIG SPLBSPTIG--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08261BSP R PASS SPLBSPR--06:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08240SHIVNATH EXP SPLITRBSP07:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT06:5507:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09659SHM UDZ SPLSHMUDZ07:0507:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSRCHBJ07:0507:2000:15HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
08210BSP GAD PASS SPLBSPGAD--07:30--XXYYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
08208BSP GAD PASS SPLBSPGAD--07:30--YYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ07:3007:4500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08740BSP SDL MEMU SPLBSPSDL--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC07:3007:4500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA07:4007:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR07:4007:5500:15HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT07:4007:5500:15HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02469CSMT HWH SF SPLCSMTHWH07:5508:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02593SNSI HWH SPECIALSNSIHWH07:5508:1000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02767SRC FESTIVAL SPLNEDSRC07:5508:1000:15HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09371PURI HUMSAFARINDBPURI07:5508:1000:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST08:0508:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08227BSP ERS SF SPLBSPERS--08:15--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN--08:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08250HASDEO EXP SPLKRBAR08:2008:3000:10HYXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08248REWA BSO SPLREWABSP08:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE08:3008:4500:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08231BSP MAS SF SPLBSPMAS--08:45--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG08:3508:4500:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT08:4509:0000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08745GAD R MEMU SPLGADR08:5009:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE09:0009:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08728R BSP MEMU SPLRBSP09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI09:1009:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR09:2009:3500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT09:2009:3500:15HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB09:3509:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08735RIG BSP MEMU SPLRIGBSP10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR09:5010:0500:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH09:5510:0500:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02095HWH DURONTO SPLCSMTHWH09:5510:0500:10HXYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
08518VSKP KRBA SPLVSKPKRBA10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP10:25----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP10:25----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08738BSP RIG MEMU SPLBSPRIG--10:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA--10:45--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP10:55----YXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLBSPPUNE--11:20--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL11:1011:2500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09372INDB HUMSAFAR SPLPURIINDB11:2011:3500:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
08234NARMADA EXP SPLBSPINDB--11:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI11:4011:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP12:00----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02884DURG S KRANTI SPLNZMDURG11:5012:1000:20HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08258ITR BSP SF SPLITRBSP13:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08233NARMADA EXP SPLINDBBSP13:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08862JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLJSGG12:3013:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08861GONDIA JSG MEMU SPLGJSG12:3014:0001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS--14:00--XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08739SDL BSP MEMU SPLSDLBSP14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR14:0014:1500:15HXXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08232MAS BSP SF SPLMASBSP14:30----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK14:2514:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07051SC DNR EXP SPLSCCPR14:3014:4500:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
07026SC RXL SPLSCRXL14:3014:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG14:3014:4500:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02883NZM S KRANTI SPLDURGNZM14:4515:0000:15HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02096CSMT DURONTO SPLHWHCSMT14:5515:0500:10HXYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE14:5515:0500:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07482BSP TPTY SPLBSPTPTY--15:35--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04080GONDWANA SF SPLNZMRIG15:3015:4500:15HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08257BSP ITR SF SPLBSPITR--15:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLPUNEBSP15:55----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH16:1016:2500:15HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH16:1016:2500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH16:1016:2500:15HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH16:2516:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH16:4016:5500:15HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC16:4016:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08746GAD R MEMU SPLRGAD17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02880BBS LTT SPBBSLTT16:5517:1000:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02812HTE LTT SF SPLHTELTT16:5517:1000:15HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04710PURI BKN SPLPURIBKN16:5517:1000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02866PURI LTT SF SPLPURILTT16:5517:1000:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLPNBEBSP17:25----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07481BSP FESTVL SPLTPTYBSP17:25----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08706DGG BSP MEMU SPLDGGBSP17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG17:3017:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08517VSKP ARK SPLKRBAVSKP18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08737RIG BSP MEMU SPLRIGBSP18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT--18:25--XYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN--18:25--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH18:2018:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08727BSP R MEMU SPLBSPR--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08247BSP REWA SPLBSPREWA--19:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG19:3519:4500:10HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
08249HASDEO EXP SPLRKRBA19:5020:0000:10HXXXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02811LTT HATIA SF SPLLTTHTE20:0520:2000:15HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLBSPPNBE--20:30--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02879LTT BBS SF SPLLTTBBS20:1520:3000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02865PURI FESTIVAL SPLLTTPURI20:1520:3000:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08736BSP RIG MEMU SPLBSPRIG--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08239SHIVNATH EXP SPLGADITR20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL20:5021:0500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02647KRBA KCVL SPLKRBAKCVL21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08228ERS BSP SF SPLERSBSP21:35----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP21:35----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08263TIG BSP SPLTIGBSP21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI21:3521:5000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI21:3521:5000:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04709BKN PURI SPLBKNPURI21:3521:5000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09660UDZ SHM SPLUDZSHM21:3521:5000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08262R BSP PASS SPLRBSP22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR23:0523:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08219BSP CHRM SPLBSPCHRM--23:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
07052CPR SC EXP SPLCPRSC23:4023:5500:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 133 / Found: 133)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.