ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22648KORBA EXPRESSKCVLKRBA00:1000:2000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ESL
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSMT01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSHWHSNSI01:2001:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT01:2001:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12870HWH CSMT EXPRESHWHCSMT01:2001:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
12768SRC NED SF EXPSRCNED01:2001:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12859GITANJALI EXPCSMTHWH01:2501:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12251WAINGANGA EXPYPRKRBA02:1502:2500:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLBSP03:00----YYYYYYY
SL
22939OKHA BSP SF EXPOKHABSP03:00----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ESL
20827JBP SRC HUMSAFRJBPSRC03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXYX
3A
08185HTE DURG SPLHTEDURG03:5004:0500:15HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU03:5504:0500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22846HATIA PUNE SF EXPHTEPUNE03:5504:0500:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22169HBJ SRC HUMSAFARRKMPSRC04:0504:1500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
20808HIRAKUD EXPASRVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXYYXXYX
2A3ASL
18258CHRM BSP PASSCHRMBSP04:30----YYYYYYY
SL2S
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT04:2004:3500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
17006RXL HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB04:4504:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC04:4504:5500:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
17322JSME VSG EXPJSMEVSG04:4504:5500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20822PUNE HUMSAFARSRCPUNE04:4504:5500:10HYXXXXXX
3A
07006RXL SC SPLRXLSC04:4504:5500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM05:4005:5000:10HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL
08747BSP KTE MEMU SPLBSPKTE--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18113TATA BSP EXPRESSTATABSP06:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20825VANDE BHARAT EXPBSPNGP--06:45--YYYYYYX
ECCC
08264BSP TIG SPLBSPTIG--06:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08261BSP R PASS SPLBSPR--06:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT06:5507:1000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
18240SHIVNATH EXPRESNITRKRBA07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22170SRC HBJ HUMSAFARSRCRKMP07:0507:2000:15HXXXXXYX
3ASL
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPSHMBHUJ07:0507:2000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20828HUMSAFAR EXPSRCJBP07:0507:2000:15HXXXXYXX
3A
20972SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ07:0507:2000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08210BSP GAD PASS SPLBSPGAD--07:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08740BSP SDL MEMU SPLBSPSDL--07:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20821PUNE SRC HUMSAFRPUNESRC07:3007:4500:15HXXYXXXX
3A
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ07:3007:4500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
03253PNBE SC SPLPNBESC07:4007:4500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA07:4007:5500:15HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR07:4007:5500:15HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12102JNANESWARI EXPSHMLTT07:4007:5500:15HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
20917PURI HUMSAFAR EXINDBPURI07:5508:1000:15HXXXYXXX
3ASL
12767NED SRC SF EXPNEDSRC07:5508:1000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXPSNSIHWH07:5508:1000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXPCSMTHWH07:5508:1000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN--08:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS--08:15--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST08:0008:1500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
18110ITR TATA EXPNITRTATA08:1508:3000:15HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
18248REWA BSP EXPRESSREWABSP08:30----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
18252HASDEO EXPRESSKRBAR08:2508:3000:05HXYYYXXX
UNRESERVED
18250HASDEO EXP SPLKRBAR08:2508:3000:05HYXXXYYY
CC2S
12851BSP MAS SF EXPBSPMAS--08:45--YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22845PUNE EXP EXPPUNEHTE08:3008:4500:15HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG08:3508:4500:10HXYYYYYY
CC2S
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT08:4509:0000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
08745GAD R MEMU SPLGADR08:5009:0000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE09:0009:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI09:0009:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRESVSKPKRBA09:1009:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
08728R BSP MEMU SPLRBSP09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08734BSP GAD MEMU SPLBSPGAD--09:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12152SAMARSATA EXPSHMLTT09:2009:3500:15HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR09:2009:3500:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGARA09:4009:5500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
08735RIG BSP MEMU SPLRIGBSP10:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH09:5510:0500:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSMTHWH09:5510:0500:10HXYXYYYX
1A2A3A
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPR09:5010:0500:15HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08279KRBA R PASS SPLKRBAR10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP10:25----YXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP10:25----XYXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
08738BSP RIG MEMU SPLBSPRIG--10:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22940BSP OKHA SF EXPBSPOKHA--10:45--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ESL
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP10:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE--11:20--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL11:1011:2500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20918INDB HUMSAFAR EXPURIINDB11:2011:3500:15HXXXXYXX
3ASL
18234NARMADA EXPRESSBSPINDB--11:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
07052RXL SC SPLRXLSC11:4511:5000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI11:4011:5500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
07051HYB RXL SPLHYBRXL11:5011:5500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP12:00----YXXYXXX
1A2A3A
07005SC RXL SPLSCRXL13:1513:2000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP13:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
08862JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLJSGG12:3013:4501:15HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08472UDN PURI SPLUDNPURI13:5013:5500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
08861GONDIA JSG MEMU SPLGJSG12:3014:0001:30HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS--14:00--XYXXYXX
1A2A3A
08739SDL BSP MEMU SPLSDLBSP14:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR14:0014:1500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12856BSP INTERCITYNITRBSP14:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12852BILASPUR EXPRESSMASBSP14:30----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK14:1514:3000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL14:3014:4500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
17321VSG JSME EXPVSGJSME14:3014:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG14:3014:4500:15HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07256SC PNBE SPLSCPNBE14:4514:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE14:5515:0500:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
12262HWH CSTM DURONTOHWHCSMT14:5515:0500:10HXYYYXYX
1A2A3A
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSPNITR--15:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSBSPTPTY--15:35--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL
08733GAD BSP MEMU SPLGADBSP15:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG15:3015:4500:15HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP15:55----XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08471PURI UDN SPLPURIUDN16:1016:2500:15HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTSHM16:1016:2500:15HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM16:1016:2500:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM16:1016:2500:15HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH16:2516:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
08719BSP R MEMU SPLBSPR--16:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07255HYB PNBE SPLHYBPNBE16:4516:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC16:4016:5500:15HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTSHM16:4016:5500:15HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
08475PURI NZM SPLPURINZM16:5017:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT16:5517:1000:15HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
08746GAD R MEMU SPLRGAD17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT16:5517:1000:15HXXXXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
20472PURI BKN EXPRESSPURIBKN16:5517:1000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT16:5517:1000:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSPNBEBSP17:25----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP17:25----XYXXXYX
2A3ASL
08737RIG BSP MEMU SPLRIGBSP17:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08706DGG BSP MEMU SPLDGGBSP17:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPARADURG17:3517:5000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
18517KRBA VSKP EXPKRBAVSKP18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20843BSP BGKT SF EXPBSPBGKT--18:25--XYYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20845BSP BKN SF EXPBSPBKN--18:25--XXXXYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
08476PURI SUMMER SPLNZMPURI18:2018:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH18:2018:3500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
08732BSP KRBA MEMU SPLBSPKRBA--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08727BSP R MEMU SPLBSPR--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20807HIRAKUD EXPVSKPASR18:3018:4500:15HXXYXXYY
2A3ASL
18114BSP TATA EXPRESSBSPTATA--18:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18247BSP REWA EXPBSPREWA--19:20--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
18109TATA ITR EXPTATANITR19:1019:2500:15HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
20826BSP VANDE BHARATNGPBSP19:25----YYYYYYX
ECCC
12070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG19:3519:4500:10HYYYYYYX
CC2S
18251HASDEO EXPRESSRKRBA19:5520:0000:05HYYYXXXX
UNRESERVED
18249HASDEO EXPRKRBA19:5520:0000:05HXXXYYYY
CC2S
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS20:0520:2000:15HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE20:0520:2000:15HYYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI20:0520:2000:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE--20:30--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
18239SHIVNATH EXPRESGADNITR20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
08736BSP RIG MEMU SPLBSPRIG--20:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08280R GAD PASS SPLRKRBA21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08263TIG BSP SPLTIGBSP21:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22647KRBA KCVL EXPRESKRBAKCVL21:3021:3500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ESL
22816ERS BILASPUR EXPERSBSP21:35----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP21:35----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22909BL PURI SF EXPBLPURI21:3521:5000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM21:3521:5000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20471BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI21:3521:5000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI21:3521:5000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20971UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM21:3521:5000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
08262R BSP PASS SPLRBSP22:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM21:5022:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
08748KTE BSP MEMU SPLKTEBSP22:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPBSPBPL--22:30--YYYYYYY
SL
08186DURG HTE SPLDURGHTE22:2522:4000:15HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
08731KRBA BSP MEMU SPLKRBABSP23:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18257BSP CHRM EXPBSPCHRM--23:55--YYYYYYY
SL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 166 / Found: 166)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited