ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2021 16:15:27 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT01:0001:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT01:1501:3000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH01:2001:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH01:3001:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA02:2002:3500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG03:3003:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB04:5005:0500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE04:5005:0500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC04:5005:0500:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG05:2005:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT06:5507:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ07:3007:4500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC07:3007:4500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR07:4007:5500:15HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02906HWH OKHA SPLHWHOKHA07:4007:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT07:4007:5500:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN--08:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG08:3508:4500:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB09:3509:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH09:5510:0500:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR09:5010:0500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08518VSKP KRBA SPLVSKPKRBA10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP10:25----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP10:25----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08238BSP FESTIVL SPLASRBSP10:55----YXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08234NARMADA EXP SPLBSPINDB--11:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI11:4011:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP12:00----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02884DURG FESTIVAL SPNZMDURG11:5012:1000:20HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08233NARMADA EXP SPLINDBBSP13:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS--14:00--XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08237KRBA ASR SPLKRBAASR14:0014:1500:15HXXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07005RXL FESTVL SPLHYBRXL14:3014:4500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG14:3014:4500:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02883DURG NZM SF SPLDURGNZM14:4515:0000:15HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE14:5515:0500:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02905FESTIVAL SPLOKHAHWH16:1016:2500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH16:1016:2500:15HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH16:1016:2500:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02812HTE LTT SPLHTELTT16:5517:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02866PURI LTT SF SPLPURILTT16:5517:1000:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02880BBS LTT SPBBSLTT16:5517:1000:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL17:0017:1500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLPNBEBSP17:25----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG17:3017:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08517VSKP ARK SPLKRBAVSKP18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN--18:25--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT--18:25--XYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH18:2018:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG19:3519:4500:10HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
02865PURI FESTIVAL SPLTTPURI20:0520:2000:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02811FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTHTE20:0520:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02879FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTBBS20:0520:2000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLBSPPNBE--20:30--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL20:5021:0500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP21:35----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI21:3521:5000:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI21:3521:5000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR23:0523:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 59 / Found: 59)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.