ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
30-Nov-2021 14:09:01 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22648KORBA EXPRESSKCVLKRBA00:0500:2000:15HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSMT01:0001:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED01:1501:3000:15HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSHWHSNSI01:1501:3000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT01:1501:3000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12870HWH CSMT EXPRESHWHCSMT01:1501:3000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12859GITANJALI EXPCSMTHWH01:2001:3500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH01:3001:4500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12251WAINGANGA EXPYPRKRBA02:2002:3500:15HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLBSP03:00----YYYYYYY
SL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP03:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG03:3003:5000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU03:5004:0500:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22845HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE03:5004:0500:15HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08185HTE DURG SF SPLHTEDURG03:5004:0500:15HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
20808HIRAKUD EXPASRVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22169HBJ SRC HUMSAFARRKMPSRC04:0004:1500:15HXXXXYXX
3ASL
18258CHRM BSP PASSCHRMBSP04:30----YYYYYYY
SL2S
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC04:5005:0500:15HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
20822HUMSAFAR EXPSRCPUNE04:5005:0500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
17322JSME VSG SPLJSMEVSG04:5005:0500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17006RXL HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB04:5005:0500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG05:2005:3500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM05:3505:5000:15HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08747BSP KTE MEMU SPLBSPKTE--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08264BSP TIG SPLBSPTIG--06:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08261BSP R PASS SPLBSPR--06:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18240NGP BILASPUR EXITRBSP07:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT06:5507:1000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22170SRC HBJ HUMSAFARSRCRKMP07:0507:2000:15HXXXXXYX
3ASL
20972SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ07:0507:2000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08210BSP GAD PASS SPLBSPGAD--07:30--XXYYXYX
UNRESERVED
08208BSP GAD PASS SPLBSPGAD--07:30--YYXXYXY
UNRESERVED
20821SRC HUMSAFARPUNESRC07:3007:4500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
08740BSP SDL MEMU SPLBSPSDL--07:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ07:3007:4500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12102JNANESWARI EXPSHMLTT07:4007:5500:15HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22906HWH PBR OKHA EXPHWHOKHA07:4007:5500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12906HWH PBR EXPHWHPBR07:4007:5500:15HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXPCSMTHWH07:5508:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20917PURI HUMSAFAR EXINDBPURI07:5508:1000:15HXXXYXXX
3ASL
12767NED SRC SUP EXPNEDSRC07:5508:1000:15HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXPSNSIHWH07:5508:1000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJATDURG08:0008:1500:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN--08:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS--08:15--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST08:0508:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18250HASDEO EXP SPLKRBAR08:2008:3000:10HYXXXYYY
CC2S
18248REWA BSP EXPRESSREWABSP08:30----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG08:3508:4500:10HXYYYYYY
CC2S
22846PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE08:3008:4500:15HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS--08:45--YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT08:4509:0000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08745GAD R MEMU SPLGADR08:5009:0000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE09:0009:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08728R BSP MEMU SPLRBSP09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI09:1009:2500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT09:2009:3500:15HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR09:2009:3500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB09:3509:5000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08735RIG BSP MEMU SPLRIGBSP10:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPR09:5010:0500:15HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH09:5510:0500:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSMTHWH09:5510:0500:10HXYXYYYX
1A2A3A
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRESVSKPKRBA10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP10:25----XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP10:25----YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08738BSP RIG MEMU SPLBSPRIG--10:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA--10:45--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP10:55----YXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE--11:20--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL11:1011:2500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20918INDB HUMSAFAR EXPURIINDB11:2011:3500:15HXXXXYXX
3ASL
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB--11:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI11:4011:5500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP12:00----YXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTINZMDURG11:5012:1000:20HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12856BSP INTERCITYITRBSP13:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP13:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08862JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLJSGG12:3013:4501:15HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08861GONDIA JSG MEMU SPLGJSG12:3014:0001:30HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS--14:00--XYXXYXX
1A2A3A
08739SDL BSP MEMU SPLSDLBSP14:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR14:0014:1500:15HXXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12852BILASPUR EXPRESSMASBSP14:30----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK14:2514:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17321VSG JSME EXPVSGJSME14:3014:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL14:3014:4500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG14:3014:4500:15HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12823C G SMPRK KRNTIDURGNZM14:4515:0000:15HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURGJAT14:4515:0000:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE14:5515:0500:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
12262HWH CSTM DURONTOHWHCSMT14:5515:0500:10HXYYYXYX
1A2A3A
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSBSPTPTY--15:35--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG15:3015:4500:15HYXYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSPITR--15:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP15:55----XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH16:1016:2500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH16:1016:2500:15HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTSHM16:1016:2500:15HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH16:2516:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC16:4016:5500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH16:4016:5500:15HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
08746GAD R MEMU SPLRGAD17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT16:5517:1000:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT16:5517:1000:15HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT16:5517:1000:15HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
20472PURI BKN EXPRESSPURIBKN16:5517:1000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSPNBEBSP17:25----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP17:25----XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08706DGG BSP MEMU SPLDGGBSP17:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG17:3017:5000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18517KRBA VSKP EXPKRBAVSKP18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08737RIG BSP MEMU SPLRIGBSP18:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20845BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN--18:25--XXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT--18:25--XYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH18:2018:3500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08727BSP R MEMU SPLBSPR--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20807HIRAKUD EXPVSKPASR18:3018:4500:15HXXYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
18247BSP REWA EXPBSPREWA--19:20--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG19:3519:4500:10HYYYYYYX
CC2S
18249HASDEO EXPRKRBA19:5020:0000:10HXXXYYYY
CC2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE20:0520:2000:15HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI20:1520:3000:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS20:1520:3000:15HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE--20:30--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
18239GAD NGP EXPGADITR20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08736BSP RIG MEMU SPLBSPRIG--20:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL20:5021:0500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22647KRBA KCVL EXPRESKRBAKCVL21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP21:35----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22816ERS BILASPUR EXPERSBSP21:35----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22909BL PURI SF EXPBLPURI21:3521:5000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20471BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI21:3521:5000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI21:3521:5000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20971UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM21:3521:5000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08263TIG BSP SPLTIGBSP21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08262R BSP PASS SPLRBSP22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08748KTE BSP MEMU SPLKTEBSP22:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPBSPBPL--22:30--YYYYYYY
SL2S
08186DURG HTE SF SPLDURGHTE22:2522:4000:15HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR23:0523:2000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18257BSP CHRM EXPBSPCHRM--23:55--YYYYYYY
SL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 143 / Found: 143)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.