ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 20:09:25 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02648KCVL KRBA SPLKCVLKRBA00:0500:2000:15HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT01:0001:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02470HWH CSMT SF SPLHWHCSMT01:1501:3000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT01:1501:3000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02594HWH SNSI SPLHWHSNSI01:1501:3000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02768SRC NED SPLSRCNED01:1501:3000:15HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH01:2001:3500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH01:3001:4500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA02:2002:3500:15HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP03:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08235BPL BSP EXP SPLBPLBSP03:00----YYYYYYY
SL2S
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG03:3003:5000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE03:5004:0500:15HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU03:5004:0500:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08185HTE DURG SF SPLHTEDURG03:5004:0500:15HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPLHBJSRC04:0004:1500:15HXXXXYXX
3ASL
08504HIRAKUD SF SPLASRVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08220CHRM BSP SPLCHRMBSP04:30----YYYYYYY
SL2S
07025RXL SC SPLRXLSC04:5005:0500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC04:5005:0500:15HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB04:5005:0500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE04:5005:0500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
02854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG05:2005:3500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04079GONDWANA SF SPLRIGNZM05:3505:5000:15HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08747BSP KTE MEMU SPLBSPKTE--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08264BSP TIG SPLBSPTIG--06:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08261BSP R PASS SPLBSPR--06:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08240SHIVNATH EXP SPLITRBSP07:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT06:5507:1000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09659SHM UDZ SPLSHMUDZ07:0507:2000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSRCHBJ07:0507:2000:15HXXXXXYX
3ASL
08210BSP GAD PASS SPLBSPGAD--07:30--XXYYXYX
UNRESERVED
08208BSP GAD PASS SPLBSPGAD--07:30--YYXXYXY
UNRESERVED
08740BSP SDL MEMU SPLBSPSDL--07:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC07:3007:4500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ07:3007:4500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09206HWH PBR SF SPLHWHPBR07:4007:5500:15HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT07:4007:5500:15HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA07:4007:5500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02469CSMT HWH SF SPLCSMTHWH07:5508:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02767SRC FESTIVAL SPLNEDSRC07:5508:1000:15HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
09371PURI HUMSAFAR SPLINDBPURI07:5508:1000:15HXXXYXXX
3ASL
02593SNSI HWH SPECIALSNSIHWH07:5508:1000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN--08:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08550JAT DURG SF SPLJATDURG08:0008:1500:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST08:0508:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08227BSP ERS SF SPLBSPERS--08:15--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08250HASDEO EXP SPLKRBAR08:2008:3000:10HYXXXYYY
CC2S
08248REWA BSP SPLREWABSP08:30----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE08:3008:4500:15HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG08:3508:4500:10HXYYYYYY
CC2S
08231BSP MAS SF SPLBSPMAS--08:45--YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08745GAD R MEMU SPLGADR08:5009:0000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT08:4509:0000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE09:0009:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08728R BSP MEMU SPLRBSP09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI09:1009:2500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT09:2009:3500:15HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR09:2009:3500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB09:3509:5000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08735RIG BSP MEMU SPLRIGBSP10:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH09:5510:0500:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR09:5010:0500:15HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02095HWH DURONTO SPLCSMTHWH09:5510:0500:10HXYXYYYX
1A2A3A
08518VSKP KRBA SPLVSKPKRBA10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP10:25----YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP10:25----XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08738BSP RIG MEMU SPLBSPRIG--10:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA--10:45--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP10:55----YXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLBSPPUNE--11:20--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL11:1011:2500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09372INDB HUMSAFAR SPLPURIINDB11:2011:3500:15HXXXXYXX
3ASL
08234NARMADA EXP SPLBSPINDB--11:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI11:4011:5500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP12:00----YXXYXXX
1A2A3A
02884DURG S KRANTI SPLNZMDURG11:5012:1000:20HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08258ITR BSP SF SPLITRBSP13:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08233NARMADA EXP SPLINDBBSP13:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08862JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLJSGG12:3013:4501:15HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS--14:00--XYXXYXX
1A2A3A
08861GONDIA JSG MEMU SPLGJSG12:3014:0001:30HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08739SDL BSP MEMU SPLSDLBSP14:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR14:0014:1500:15HXXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
08232MAS BSP SF SPLMASBSP14:30----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK14:2514:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG14:3014:4500:15HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07026SC RXL SPLSCRXL14:3014:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07005RXL FESTVL SPLHYBRXL14:3014:4500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08549DURG JAT SF SPLDURGJAT14:4515:0000:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02883NZM S KRANTI SPLDURGNZM14:4515:0000:15HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE14:5515:0500:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
02096CSMT DURONTO SPLHWHCSMT14:5515:0500:10HXYYYXYX
1A2A3A
07482BSP TPTY SPLBSPTPTY--15:35--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04080GONDWANA SF SPLNZMRIG15:3015:4500:15HYXYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
08257BSP ITR SF SPLBSPITR--15:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLPUNEBSP15:55----XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH16:1016:2500:15HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH16:1016:2500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09205PBR HWH SF SPLPBRHWH16:1016:2500:15HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH16:2516:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH16:4016:5500:15HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC16:4016:5500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02866PURI LTT SF SPLPURILTT16:5517:1000:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08746GAD R MEMU SPLRGAD17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02880BBS LTT SPBBSLTT16:5517:1000:15HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02812HTE LTT SF SPLHTELTT16:5517:1000:15HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
04710PURI BKN SPLPURIBKN16:5517:1000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07481BSP FESTVL SPLTPTYBSP17:25----XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLPNBEBSP17:25----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08706DGG BSP MEMU SPLDGGBSP17:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG17:3017:5000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08517VSKP ARK SPLKRBAVSKP18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08737RIG BSP MEMU SPLRIGBSP18:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN--18:25--XXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT--18:25--XYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH18:2018:3500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08727BSP R MEMU SPLBSPR--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08503HIRAKUD SF SPLVSKPASR18:3018:4500:15HXXYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
08247BSP REWA SPLBSPREWA--19:20--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
02070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG19:3519:4500:10HYYYYYYX
CC2S
08249HASDEO EXP SPLRKRBA19:5020:0000:10HXXXYYYY
CC2S
02811LTT HATIA SF SPLLTTHTE20:0520:2000:15HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLBSPPNBE--20:30--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02865PURI FESTIVAL SPLLTTPURI20:1520:3000:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02879LTT BBS SF SPLLTTBBS20:1520:3000:15HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
08736BSP RIG MEMU SPLBSPRIG--20:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08239SHIVNATH EXP SPLGADITR20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL20:5021:0500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08228ERS BSP SF SPLERSBSP21:35----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02647KRBA KCVL SPLKRBAKCVL21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
06070TEN BSP FEST SPLTENBSP21:35----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI21:3521:5000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09660UDZ SHM SPLUDZSHM21:3521:5000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI21:3521:5000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04709BKN PURI SPLBKNPURI21:3521:5000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08263TIG BSP SPLTIGBSP21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08262R BSP PASS SPLRBSP22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08748KTE BSP MEMU SPLKTEBSP22:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08236BSP BPL EXP SPLBSPBPL--22:30--YYYYYYY
SL2S
08186DURG HTE SF SPLDURGHTE22:2522:4000:15HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR23:0523:2000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08219BSP CHRM SPLBSPCHRM--23:55--YYYYYYY
SL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 143 / Found: 143)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.