ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BINA JN (BINA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZMJBP00:0000:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE00:1000:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
14319INDB BARELLY EXPINDBBE00:1000:1500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS00:1000:1500:05HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL
04121SFG SC SF SPLSFGSC00:2000:2200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP00:0500:2500:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP00:0500:2500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
02185RKMP REWA SPLRKMPREWA00:2000:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12185REWANCHAL EXPRKMPREWA00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06604KMZ BINA MEMU SPLKMZBINA00:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSRKMPNZM00:4500:4700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB00:5000:5300:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT00:5000:5300:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARJATNED00:5000:5300:03HXYXXXXX
3ASL
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR01:0001:0500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT01:0001:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE01:0001:0500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS01:0001:0500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS01:0801:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14116PRYJ DADN EXPPRYJDADN01:5002:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN01:5802:0000:02HXYXXXXX
3A
12192JBP NZM SF EXPJBPNZM01:5802:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12439NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR02:1502:1800:03HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR02:1502:1800:03HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR02:1502:1800:03HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARNEDJAT02:1502:1800:03HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR02:1502:1800:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20415MAHAKAL SF EXPBSBINDB02:3502:3700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22467BSB GNC EXPBSBGNC02:3502:3700:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
20413KASHI MAHAKAL EXBSBINDB02:3502:3700:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI02:4002:5000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12186REWANCHAL EXPREWARKMP02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI03:3003:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMRKMP03:5003:5200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT04:0504:1000:05HXXYXYXX
2A3A3ESL
11704REWA EXPRESSDADNREWA04:1004:2000:10HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR04:3004:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22166SGRL BPL SF EXPSGRLBPL04:3004:3500:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC04:4504:4700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPERSNZM04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
11601BINA KTE MEMU EXPBINAKTE--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06621BINA KMZ MEMU SPLBINAKTE--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBSLTT05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM05:3005:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12920MALWA EXPRESSSVDKDADN05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP05:3005:3500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP05:3005:3500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP05:3005:3500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12103PUNE LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN05:3005:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14813JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPL06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSBS06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL06:1506:2000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH06:2506:3000:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
11703REWA DADN EXPREWADADN06:2006:3000:10HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED06:3006:3500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED06:3006:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED06:3206:3500:03HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12440SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED06:3506:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPETBPL06:3506:4500:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
01027DR GKP SPECIALDRGKP06:4506:5000:05HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL
19314INDORE EXPRESSPNBEINDB06:4506:5000:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
01025DR BALLIA SPLDRBUI06:4506:5000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESPNBEINDB06:5006:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFARBGKTTPJ06:5006:5500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
19342BINA NAGDA EXPRESSBINANAD--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12593LJN BPL G RATHLJNBPL06:5007:0000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE06:5007:0000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
01921PUNE VGLB SF SPLPUNEVGLB07:0507:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN07:1507:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB07:2507:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22162RAJYA RANI EXPDMOBPL08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC08:0208:0500:03HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM08:2008:2500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22163MAHAMANA EXPRESSBPLKURJ08:3008:3500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI08:2008:3500:15HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI08:2008:3500:15HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM08:4508:5000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM08:4508:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM08:4508:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM08:4508:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM09:0009:0500:05HYYXYYYX
1A2A3ASL
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESVRLJBP09:3009:3500:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
01886DMO BINA EXP SPLDMOBINA09:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG10:1010:2000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
06603BINA KMZ MEMU SPLBINAKMZ--10:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11604BINA KOTA MEMU EXPBINAKOTA--10:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM11:0011:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE10:5511:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA10:5511:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG10:5511:0500:10HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
11606BINA BPL EXP MEMUBINABPL--11:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK11:3011:3500:05HXYXXYYX
2A3ASL
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH11:3011:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01026BUI DR SPLBUIDR11:4011:4500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
01028GKP DR SPLGKPDR11:4011:4500:05HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN11:4511:5000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
01820LAR BINA EXP SPLLARBINA12:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01883BINA GWL PASS SPLBINAGWL--12:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12198BPL INTERCITYGWLBPL12:1512:2000:05HXYYXYYY
CC2S
22468GNC BSB EXPGNCBSB12:1712:2200:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB12:1712:2200:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPBSPBPL12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLBSP13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYY
SL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC13:3513:4000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP13:3513:4000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP13:3513:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS13:3513:4000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL14:0514:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12618MNGLA LKSDPNZMERS14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS14:4514:5500:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
19490GKP ADI EXPGKPADI14:4514:5500:10HYYYXYYY
2A3ASL
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE15:0515:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG15:2515:3500:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE15:3215:3500:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12144SLN LTT SF EXPSLNLTT15:3015:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB15:2515:3500:10HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP15:3515:4000:05HXYYXYYY
1A2A3ASL
01922VGLB PUNE SPLVGLBPUNE15:3515:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT15:4515:5000:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
01819BINA LAR EXP SPLBINALAR--15:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN15:5516:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL15:5516:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI15:5516:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
02575HYB GKP SPLHYBGKP16:0516:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20416MAHAKAL SF EXPINDBBSB16:1516:1700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20414KASHI MAHAKAL EXINDBBSB16:1516:1700:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
22169HBJ SRC HUMSAFARRKMPSRC16:3516:4000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
04122SC SFG SPLSCSFG16:3816:4000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
11603KOTA BINA MEMU EXPKOTABINA16:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11605BPL BINA EXP MEMUBPLBINA16:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB17:0517:1000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI17:1017:1500:05HXXXXYXX
UNRESERVED
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01884GWL BINA PASS SPLGWLBINA17:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12197GWL INTERCITY EXBPLGWL17:2517:3000:05HXYYXYYY
CC2S
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPVRL17:3517:4000:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22170SRC HBJ HUMSAFARSRCRKMP17:4017:4500:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPSHMBHUJ17:4017:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
01885BINA DMO EXP SPLBINADMO--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06622KMZ BINZ MEMU SPLKTEBINA18:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14623PATALKOT EXPCWAFZR18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
11602KTE BINA MEMU EXPKTEBINA18:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02186REWA RKMP SPLREWARKMP18:4518:5000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
14115DADN PRYJ EXPDADNPRYJ18:4018:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR19:0519:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12721DAKSHIN EXPHYBNZM19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12919MALWA EXPRESSDADNSVDK19:3019:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPLJU19:4019:4500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
22161RAJYA RANI EXPBPLDMO19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRCWA20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22164MAHAMANA EXPKURJBPL20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED20:4520:4700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPLET20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBPNBE21:0021:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19305DADN KYQ EXPDADNKYQ21:0021:0500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
19313INDB PNBE EXPINDBPNBE21:0021:0500:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH21:0021:0500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
19306KYQ DADN EXPKYQDADN21:0021:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
02576HYB FEST SPLGKPHYB21:1021:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM21:3821:4000:02HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM21:3821:4000:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19341NAGDA BINA EXPRESSNADBINA21:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ21:4821:5000:02HYXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG22:5823:0000:02HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL22:5823:0000:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22165BPL SGRL SUP EXPBPLSGRL23:0023:0500:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19091GKP HUMSAFARBDTSGKP23:3023:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
19489ADI GKP EXPADIGKP23:3023:4000:10HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST23:3523:5500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA23:3523:5500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 184 / Found: 184)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2023 Tripozo Private Limited