ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BINA JN (BINA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZMJBP00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE00:1500:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14319INDB BARELLY EXPINDBBE00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02185RKMP REWA SF SPLRKMPREWA00:2000:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP00:1000:3000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP00:1000:3000:20HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
12185REWANCHAL EXPRKMPREWA00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSRKMPNZM00:4500:4700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT00:5000:5300:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARJATNED00:5000:5300:03HXYXXXXX
3A
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB00:5000:5300:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE01:0001:0500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT01:0001:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR01:0001:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS01:0001:0500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS01:0801:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01037PUNE KANPUR SPLPUNECNB01:3001:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12192JBP NZM SF EXPJBPNZM01:4301:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN01:5802:0000:02HXYXXXXX
3A
14116PRYJ DADN EXPPRYJDADN02:0002:0200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR02:1502:1800:03HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARNEDJAT02:1502:1800:03HXXXXXXY
3A
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR02:1502:1800:03HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12439NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR02:1502:1800:03HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR02:1502:1800:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20415MAHAKAL SF EXPBSBINDB02:3502:3700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22467BSB GNC EXPBSBGNC02:3502:3700:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20413KASHI MAHAKAL EXBSBINDB02:3502:3700:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
01055LTT BSBS SPLLTTBSBS02:3502:4000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR02:4002:4200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI02:4002:5000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12186REWANCHAL EXPREWARKMP02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI03:3003:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11704REWA EXPRESSDADNREWA03:3503:4500:10HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMRKMP03:5003:5200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT04:0504:1000:05HXXYXYXX
2A3A3ESL2S
22166SGRL BPL SF EXPSGRLBPL04:3004:3500:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPERSNZM04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC04:4504:4700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06621BINA KMZ MEMU SPLBINAKTE--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11601BINA KTE MEMU EXPBINAKTE--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP05:3005:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP05:3005:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM05:3005:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12920MALWA EXPRESSSVDKDADN05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12103PUNE LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN05:3005:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP05:3005:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14813JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPL05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL06:1506:2000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11703REWA DADN EXPREWADADN06:2006:3000:10HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED06:3006:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED06:3006:3500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH06:3006:3500:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED06:3006:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12440SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED06:3506:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPETBPL06:3506:4500:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
19314INDORE EXPRESSPNBEINDB06:4506:5000:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
01025LTT BALLIA SPLLTTBUI06:4506:5000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
01027LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP06:4506:5000:05HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESPNBEINDB06:5006:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12593LJN BPL G RATHLJNBPL06:5006:5500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
19342BINA NAGDA EXPRESSBINANAD--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01921PUNE VGLB SF SPLPUNEVGLB07:0507:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN07:1507:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ07:2007:2500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB07:2507:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC08:0208:0500:03HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22162RAJYA RANI EXPDMOBPL08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22163MAHAMANA EXPRESSBPLKURJ08:2508:3000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01056TEACHERS SPECIALBSBSLTT08:3008:3500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI08:2008:3500:15HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI08:2008:3500:15HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM08:4508:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM08:4508:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM08:4508:5000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM08:4508:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM08:4508:5000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM09:0009:0500:05HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP09:3009:3500:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG10:1010:2000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
06612BINA KOTA MEMU SPLBINAKOTA--10:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11604BINA KOTA MEMU EXPBINAKOTA--10:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG11:0011:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2S
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE11:0011:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA11:3011:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH11:3011:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01028GKP LTT SPLGKPLTT11:4011:4500:05HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
01026BUI LTT SPLBUILTT11:4011:4500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN11:4511:5000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01820LAR BINA EXP SPLLARBINA12:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12198BPL INTERCITYGWLBPL12:1512:2000:05HXYYXYYY
CC2S
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB12:1712:2200:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22468GNC BSB EXPGNCBSB12:1712:2200:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPBSPBPL12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLBSP13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYY
SL2S
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP13:3513:4000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS13:3513:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP13:3513:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC13:3513:4000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL14:0514:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12618MNGLA LKSDPNZMERS14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19490GKP ADI EXPGKPADI14:4514:5500:10HYYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
19092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS14:4514:5500:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE15:0515:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB15:2015:3000:10HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG15:2015:3000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12144SLN LTT SF EXPSLNLTT15:3015:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE15:3215:3500:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01922VGLB PUNE SPLVGLBPUNE15:3515:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT15:4515:5000:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
01819BINA LAR EXP SPLBINALAR--15:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP15:5015:5500:05HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI15:4515:5500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN15:5516:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL15:5516:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02575HYB GKP SPLHYBGKP16:0516:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20416MAHAKAL SF EXPINDBBSB16:1516:1700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20414KASHI MAHAKAL EXINDBBSB16:1516:1700:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
22169HBJ SRC HUMSAFARRKMPSRC16:3516:4000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
06611KOTA BINA MEMU SPLKOTABINA16:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11603KOTA BINA MEMU EXPKOTABINA16:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI17:0517:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2S
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB17:0517:1000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12197GWL INTERCITY EXBPLGWL17:2517:3000:05HXYYXYYY
CC2S
22170SRC HBJ HUMSAFARSRCRKMP17:3017:3500:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH17:4017:4500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11602KTE BINA MEMU EXPKTEBINA18:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14623PATALKOT EXPCWAFZR18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06622KMZ BINZ MEMU SPLKTEBINA18:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14115DADN PRYJ EXPDADNPRYJ18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02186REWA RKMP SF SPLREWARKMP18:4518:5000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR19:0519:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12721DAKSHIN EXPHYBNZM19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSDADNSVDK19:3019:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPLJU19:4019:4500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
22161RAJYA RANI EXPBPLDMO19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01052MAU LTT SPLMAULTT19:5520:0000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRCWA20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01038CNB PUNE SPLCNBPUNE20:2020:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22164MAHAMANA EXPKURJBPL20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED20:4520:4700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPLET20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19306KYQ DADN EXPKYQDADN20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH21:0021:0500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19305DADN KYQ EXPDADNKYQ21:0021:0500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBPNBE21:0021:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19313INDB PNBE EXPINDBPNBE21:0021:0500:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02576GKP HYB FEST SPLGKPHYB21:1021:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM21:3821:4000:02HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM21:3821:4000:02HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ21:4821:5000:02HYXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
19341NAGDA BINA EXPRESSNADBINA22:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01051LTT MAU SPLLTTMAU21:5522:0000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL23:0023:0200:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG23:0023:0200:02HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
22165BPL SGRL SUP EXPBPLSGRL23:0023:0500:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19091GKP HUMSAFARBDTSGKP23:3023:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
19489ADI GKP EXPADIGKP23:3023:4000:10HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA23:3523:5500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST23:3523:5500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 176 / Found: 176)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited