ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JAIPUR (JP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22307HWH BKN EXPRESSHWHBKN23:5500:0500:10HYXXYXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU23:5500:0500:10HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
14715HSR JP EXPHSRJP00:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19814SIRSA KOTA EXPSSAKOTA00:2500:3500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3A3ESL
19808SIRSA KOTA EXPRESSSSAKOTA00:2500:3500:10HYXYXYYX
2A3A3ESL
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIBKNDEE00:3000:4000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE00:3000:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI00:3500:4500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
05045LKU RJT SPLLKURJT00:3500:4500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22996MANDORE EXPRESSJUDLI01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20497FZR HUMSAFARMMMFZR01:1501:3000:15HXXXXXYX
3ASL
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT01:2001:3000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
20471BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI01:2501:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP01:2501:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22463RJSTHN S KRANTIDEEBKN01:3001:4000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJU01:3001:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22547GWL ADI SF EXPGWLSBIB01:5002:0000:10HYYXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12547AGC ADI SF EXPAGCSBIB01:5002:0000:10HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL
22995MANDORE EXPRESSDLIJU02:2002:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB02:2502:3500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXSBINDLS02:4002:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04816MAU JU SPLMAUJU02:5003:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12548ADI AGC SF EXPSBIBAGC02:5503:0500:10HXYYXYYX
2A3ASL
22548ADI GWL SF EXPSBIBGWL02:5503:0500:10HYXXYXXY
2A3A3ESL
19032YOGA EXPRESSYNRKADI03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15270JANSADHARAN EXPSBIBMFP04:0004:1000:10HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
09405SBIB PNBE SPLSBIBPNBE04:0004:1000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
20913RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ESL
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSSBIBDLI04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19412DLPC SBIB EXPDLPCSBIB04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22308BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH04:3504:4500:10HYYXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
09523OKHA DEE SF SPLOKHADEE04:4004:5000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ESL
09406PNBE SBIB SPLPNBESBIB04:4004:5000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12308JU HWH EXPRESSJUHWH04:4504:5500:10HXXYYXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19719JP SOG EXPJPSOG--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19807KOTA SIRSA EXPKOTASSA04:5005:0000:10HXYXYYXY
2A3A3ESL
19813KOTA SIRSA EXPKOTASSA04:5005:0000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
14734JP BTI EXPJPBTI--05:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22982SGNR KOTA SFSGNRKOTA05:0505:1500:10HXYYXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22998SGNR JLWC SUPSGNRJLWC05:0505:1500:10HYXXYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP05:25----XXXYXYX
2A3ASL
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP05:25----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
07115HYB JP SPLHYBJP05:25----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19735JP MJ EXPJPMJ--05:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09622BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII05:4005:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
17020HYB HSR EXPRESSHYBHSR05:2505:5000:25HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09716TPTY HSR SF SPLTPTYHSR05:4505:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22977JP JU SF EXPJPJU--06:00--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKERJPDEE--06:00--YYYYYYY
ECCC
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE05:5506:0500:10HXYXYYXY
3A
09721JP UDZ SF SPLJPUDZ--06:15--YYYYYYY
3ACCSL
19721JP BXN EXPJPBXN--06:20--YYYYYYY
SL
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII06:1006:2500:15HYXYXYXX
3A
19610YNRK UDZ EXPYNRKUDZ06:1006:2500:15HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU06:1506:2500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
20489BME MTJ SUPERFASTBMEMTJ06:2006:3000:10HYYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII06:3006:4000:10HXXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII06:3006:4000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09724BDTS JP SPLBDTSJP06:45----XXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP06:45----XYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
19714KCG JAIPUR EXPKRNTJP06:45----XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP06:45----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP06:45----XXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
19337INDB DEE EXPINDBDEE06:4506:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20487BME DLI SF EXPBMEDLI06:5007:0000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
09407BHUJ DEE SF SPLBHUJDEE06:5007:0000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
19716GTNR JP EXPGTNRJP07:20----YXYXYXX
2A3A3ESL
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK07:1007:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
09651UDZ PNBE SPLUDZPNBE07:1007:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
09007BL BHIWANI SPLBLBNW07:1507:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP07:2507:3500:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
12982ASV JP SF EXPASVJP07:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP07:2507:3500:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12973INDB JP EXPRESSINDBJP07:45----YXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20977CDG VANDEBHARATAIICDG07:4507:5000:05HYYYXYYY
ECCC
22987AII AF SUPERFASTAIIAF08:0508:1000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19702SAINIK EXPRESSDECJP08:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09723JP BDTS HSPLJPBDTS--08:25--XXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE08:2508:3500:10HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE08:2508:3500:10HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL
09630FL JP PASS SPLFLJP09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA09:0009:1000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09621AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS09:0009:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
14733BTI JP EXPBTIJP09:15----YYYYYYY
SL
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT09:0509:1500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB09:0509:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP09:0509:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN09:0509:1500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
15633BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY09:0509:1500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY09:0509:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS09:1009:2500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
07123SC UDZ SPLSCUDZ09:1509:2500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP09:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
04704JP BTI PASS SPLJPBTI--09:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP09:45----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP09:45----YXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
12466RANTHAMBORE EXPBGKTINDB09:4509:5500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM10:0010:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
04801SIKR JP SPLSIKRJP10:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM10:0010:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09605AII JP DEMU SPLAIIJP10:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12195AF AII INTERCITYAFAII10:1510:2500:10HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14661BME JAT EXPRESSBMEJAT10:1510:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22175NGP JAIPUR SF EXPNGPJP10:40----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLSAII10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPLJU10:4510:5500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
20940SLN ADI EXPSLNADI11:0011:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
09627AII SUR SF SPLAIISUR11:0011:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI11:0011:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI11:1011:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA11:1511:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSJBPAII11:3011:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
04705SGNR JP HSP SPLSGNRJP11:50----YYYYYYY
SL
12955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP12:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBCYJU11:5012:0500:15HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBCYJU11:5012:0500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBCYJU11:5012:0500:15HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS12:0012:1000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE--12:25--XXYXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12403PRYJ BKN SF EXPPRYJBKN12:2012:3500:15HYXYYXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
20403PRYJ BKN SF EXPPRYJBKN12:2012:3500:15HXYXXYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
04706JP SGNR HSP SPLJPSGNR--13:05--YYYYYYY
SL
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII12:5513:0500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20938DEE PBR EXPRESSDEEPBR12:5513:0500:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI12:5513:0500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS--13:10--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12467LEELAN EXPJSMJP13:15----YYYYYYY
3ASL
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS13:2513:3500:10HXYYXYXY
3A
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBCY13:2513:4000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBCY13:2513:4000:15HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBCY13:2513:4000:15HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
12991UDZ JP EXPUDZJP13:40----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
12239HISAR DURONTOMMCTHSR13:4013:5000:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3A
12956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT--14:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12992JP UDZ EXPJPUDZ--14:10--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
20937PBR DEE EXPRESSPBRDEE14:0014:1000:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP14:0014:1000:10HXXXXXYY
1A2A3ASL
20979VANDE BHARAT EXPUDZJP14:10----YYXYYYY
ECCC
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE14:0014:1000:10HXYYXYXX
1A3ASL
20472PURI BKN EXPRESSPURIBKN14:0514:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT14:0514:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
04173MTJ JP EXP SPLMTJJP14:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP14:40----XYXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH14:3014:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12404BKN PRYJ SF EXPBKNPRYJ14:3514:4500:10HYXYYXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
20404BKN PRYJ SF EXPBKNPRYJ14:3514:4500:10HXYXXYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
09628SUR AII SF SPLSURAII14:4014:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII14:5015:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
18213DURG AII EXPDURGAII14:5015:0000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04712BDTS BKN SPLBDTSBKN15:0015:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
04174JP MTJ EXP SPLJPMTJ--15:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17019HSR HYB EXPRESSHSRHYB15:0515:2000:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
07116JP HYB EXP SPLJPHYB--15:20--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR15:1515:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM15:1515:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB--15:30--XXXYXYX
2A3ASL
20951OKHA JAIPUR SF EXPOKHAJP15:40----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20980VANDE BHARAT EXPJPUDZ--15:45--YYXYYYY
ECCC
05046RJT LKU SPLRJTLKU15:5015:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT16:0016:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
05636GHY SGNR SPLGHYSGNR16:0016:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19616KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUKYQUDZ15:5516:1000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ15:5516:1000:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12240HSR MMCT DURONTOHSRMMCT16:2516:3500:10HXXYXYXX
1A2A3A
12468LEELAN EXPJPJSM--16:35--YYYYYYY
3ASL
04861JP CUR DEMU SPLJPCUR--16:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12465RANTHAMBHORE EXPINDBBGKT16:3516:5000:15HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12196AII AF INTERCITYAIIAF16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14813JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPL16:4516:5500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
02381DNR BKN SPLDNRBKN16:5017:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12182DAYODAYA EXPAIIJBP17:1017:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20498FZR RMM HUMSAFARFZRMMM17:1517:3000:15HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12016AJMER SHTBDIAIINDLS17:3017:3500:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
22176JAIPUR NGP SF EXPJPNGP--17:40--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20952JP OKHA SF EXPJPOKHA--17:40--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
14662JAT BME EXPRESSJATBME17:3517:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20939SULTANPUR EXPADISLN17:4517:5500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
14321BE BHUJ EXPRESSBEBHUJ17:5018:0000:10HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR17:4518:0000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ17:5018:0000:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
04703BTI JP PASS SPLBTIJP18:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14716JP HSR EXPJPHSR--18:25--YYYYYYY
SL
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL--18:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20914DEE RJT EXPDEERJT18:2018:3000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ESL
09524OKHA SUMMER SPLDEEOKHA18:2018:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ESL
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR18:2018:3000:10HXYYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22988AF AII SUPERFASTAFAII18:4518:5000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04862CUR JP DEMU SPLCURJP19:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09606JP AII DEMU SPLJPAII--19:05--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ19:0019:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA19:0019:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII19:0019:1000:10HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL
09625AII DD SF SPLAIIDD19:0019:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
04802JP SIKR SPLJPSIKR--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI19:1519:2500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
09408BHUJ SUMMER SPLDEEBHUJ19:2019:3000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
19338DEE INDB EXPRESSDEEINDB19:2019:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE--19:35--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS--19:35--YXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS--19:35--XYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
09008BNW BL SPLBNWBL19:3019:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR19:5020:0000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3A3ESL
09629JP FL PASS SPLJPFL--20:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG19:5020:0000:10HYXYXXYX
3A
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR19:5020:0000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19722BXN JP EXPBXNJP20:10----YYYYYYY
SL
04715SNSI FESTIV SPLBKNSNSI20:0020:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19411SBIB DLPC EXPSBIBDLPC20:1020:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS--20:25--XYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLISBIB20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO20:3020:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP20:3020:4000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
12981JP ASV SUPERFASTJPASV--20:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19701SAINIK EXPRESSJPDEC--20:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04711BKN BDTS SPLBKNBDTS20:4020:5500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20488DLI BME SF EXPDLIBME20:4520:5500:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
20490MTJ BME SF EXPMTJBME20:4520:5500:10HYYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
19720SOG JP EXPSOGJP21:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12974JP INDB EXPRESSJPINDB--21:05--YXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
09626DD AJMER SF SPLDDAII20:5521:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19715JP GTNR EXPJPGTNR--21:05--YXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
20843BSP BGKT SF EXPBSPBGKT21:0021:1000:10HXXYYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20845BSP BKN SF EXPBSPBKN21:0021:1000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
22978JU JP SF EXPJUJP21:15----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04716SNSI BIKANER SPLSNSIBKN21:0021:1500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPSBIB21:1021:2000:10HXXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFARBGKTTPJ21:2021:3000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
09715HSR TPTY SF SPLHSRTPTY21:2021:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU21:2021:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
18214AII DURG EXPAIIDURG21:2021:3000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ21:2021:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG21:2021:3000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXPKOTASGNR21:3021:4000:10HXYYXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22997JLWC SGNR SF EXPJLWCSGNR21:3021:4000:10HYXXYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
04655GARIB RATH SPLUDZJAT21:3521:4500:10HXXXXXYX
3ACC
19609UDZ YNRK EXPUDZYNRK21:4021:5000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEEJP22:00----YYYYYYY
ECCC
20978AII VANDEBHARATCDGAII22:0522:1000:05HYYYXYYY
ECCC
09722UDZ JP SF SPLUDZJP22:15----YYYYYYY
3ACCSL
82654YPR SUVIDHA EXPJPYPR--22:30--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19736MJ JP EXPMJJP22:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19713JAIPUR KCG EXPJPKRNT--22:35--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ22:3022:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19031YOGA EXPADIYNRK22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15632GHY BME EXPGHYBME22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
15634GHY BKN EXPGHYBKN22:5523:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
04815JU MAU EXP SPLJUMAU23:0023:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
19615KAVI GURU EXPUDZKYQ23:0023:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
04656UDZ SUMMER SPLJATUDZ23:0023:1000:10HXXXXYXX
3ACC
02382BKN DNR SPLBKNDNR23:0523:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
09623UDZ KIR SPLUDZKIR23:1023:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
07124UDZ SC SPLUDZSC23:1023:2000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
05635SGNR GHY SPLSGNRGHY23:4023:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSSBIB23:4523:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 260 / Found: 260)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited