ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Jan-2022 04:24:39 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JAIPUR (JP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22307HWH BKN EXPHWHBKN23:5500:0500:10HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI00:0100:1100:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU00:3500:4500:10HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE00:3500:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIBKNDEE00:3500:4500:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI00:4000:5000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19808HSR KOTA EXPRESSHSRKOTA00:4000:5000:10HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
19814HISAR KOTA EXPHSRKOTA00:3001:0000:30HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12461MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLI01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20471BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI01:2501:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP01:3001:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT01:3501:4500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
12547AGC ADI SF EXPAGCADI02:0502:1500:10HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22547GWL ADI SUPGWLADI02:0502:1500:10HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12462MANDOR EXPRESSDLIJU02:2502:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB02:3502:4500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22463RJSTHN S KRANTIDEEBKN02:5003:0000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJU02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12548ADI AGC SF EXPADIAGC03:1003:2000:10HXYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22548ADI GWL SF EXPADIGWL03:1003:2000:10HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSYNRKADI03:3503:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI04:0504:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09523OKHA DEE SF SPLOKHADEE04:2004:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20913RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE04:2004:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP04:3004:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2S
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH04:4004:5000:10HYYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19719JP SOG EXPJPSOG--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH04:5005:0000:10HXXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19807KOTA HISAR EXPKOTAHSR04:5505:0500:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
19813KOTA HISAR EXPKOTAHSR04:5505:0500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09791JP HSR DEMU SPLJPHSR--05:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP05:25----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP05:25----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP05:25----XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ05:2505:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19735JP MJ EXPJPMJ--05:40--YYYYYYY
SL2S
09622BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII05:4005:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKERJPDEE--06:00--YYYYYYY
ECCC
22977JP JU SF EXPJPJU--06:00--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
22982SGNR KOTA SFSGNRKOTA05:5506:0500:10HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
22998SGNR JLWC SUPSGNRJLWC05:5506:0500:10HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
09721JP UDZ SF SPLJPUDZ--06:15--YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
19721JP BXN EXPJPBXN--06:20--YYYYYYY
SL
19610YNRK UDZ EXPYNRKUDZ06:1506:2500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE06:1506:2500:10HXYXYYXY
3A
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII06:1506:3000:15HYXYXYXX
3A
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU06:1506:3000:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII06:2506:3500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII06:2506:3500:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP06:45----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP06:45----XXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP06:45----XYXXXXY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
19714SC JP EXPSCJP06:45----XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19718DLPC JP INTRCTYDLPCJP06:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19337INDB DEE EXPINDBDEE06:5007:0500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK07:0507:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19716GTNR JP EXPGTNRJP07:20----YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14021SAINIK EXPRESSDEEJP07:20----YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP07:3007:4000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP07:3007:4000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12973INDB JP EXPRESSINDBJP07:45----YXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22987AII AF SUPERFASTAIIAF07:5508:0500:10HYXXXXXY
CC2S
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE08:1508:3000:15HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE08:1508:3000:15HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09730FL JP PASS SPLFLJP08:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09621AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS09:0009:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB09:0509:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP09:0509:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY09:0509:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT09:1009:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA09:0509:2000:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14825HSR JP EXPHSRJP09:20----YYYYYYY
SL
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN09:1009:2000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
15633BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY09:1509:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP09:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS09:2009:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP09:45----YXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP09:45----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII09:4009:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12466RANTHAMBORE EXPJUINDB09:4009:5500:15HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
09605AII JP DEMU SPLAIIJP10:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM10:0010:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14661JU BME EXPBMEJAT10:1010:2000:10HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM10:0810:2000:12HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14645SHALIMAR EXPJSMJAT10:1010:2000:10HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12195AF AII INTERCITYAFAII10:1510:2500:10HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLSAII10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPLJU10:4011:0000:20HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS11:0011:1000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI11:1011:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI11:1011:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09603JP SIKR DEMU SPLJPSIKR--11:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20940SLN ADI EXPSLNADI11:2011:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA11:1511:3000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU11:4011:5000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU11:4011:5000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP11:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU11:4011:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09706SDLP JP EXP SPLSDLPJP12:00----YYXYXYY
SL
12403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP12:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSJBPAII12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE--12:20--XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS--13:00--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI13:1013:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20938DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR13:1013:2000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09705JP SDLP EXP SPLJPSDLP--13:25--YXYXYYY
SL
12991UDZ JP EXPUDZJP13:35----YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB13:3013:4000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB13:4013:5000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB13:4013:5000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12992JP UDZ EXPJPUDZ--14:00--YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
12956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT--14:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12239HISAR DURONTOMMCTHSR13:5514:0500:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3A
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS14:0014:1000:10HXYYXYXY
3A
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP14:0014:1000:10HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
20937DELHI SR EXPRESSPBRDEE14:0014:1000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20472PURI BKN EXPRESSPURIBKN14:0514:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12467LEELAN EXPJSMJP14:20----YYYYYYY
3ASL
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII14:1014:2000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT14:1014:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE14:1014:2000:10HXYYXYXX
1A3ASL2S
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP14:40----XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH14:4014:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB--15:20--XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ--15:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB--15:20--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18213DURG AII EXPDURGAII15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII15:2015:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM15:1515:3000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR15:1515:3000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP15:50----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19616KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUKYQUDZ16:0516:2000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ16:0516:2000:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12468LEELAN EXPJPJSM--16:35--YYYYYYY
3ASL
12240HSR MMCT DURONTOHSRMMCT16:3516:5000:15HXXYXYXX
1A2A3A
12196AII AF INTERCITYAIIAF16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJU16:4516:5500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
09604SIKR JP DEMU SPLSIKRJP17:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14813JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPL17:0517:1500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA--17:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12182DAYODAYA EXPAIIJBP17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12016AJMER SHTBDIAIINDLS17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATJSM17:3517:4500:10HYXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14662MALANI EXPJATBME17:3517:4500:10HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ17:5018:0000:10HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ17:5018:0000:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR17:5518:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL--18:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR18:2018:3000:10HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20939SULTANPUR EXPADISLN18:2018:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09524DEE OKHA SF SPLDEEOKHA18:2018:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20914DEE RJT EXPDEERJT18:2018:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14826JP HSR EXPJPHSR--18:40--YYYYYYY
SL
22988AF AII SUPERFASTAFAII18:4018:4500:05HYXXXXXY
CC2S
09606JP AII DEMU SPLJPAII--19:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04862CUR JP DEMU SPLCURJP19:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04861JP CUR DEMU SPLJPCUR--19:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA19:0519:2000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ19:0519:2000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII19:0519:2000:15HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE--19:35--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS--19:35--XYXYXXX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS--19:35--YXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI19:2519:3500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19338DEE INDB EXPRESSDEEINDB19:3519:4500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR19:5520:0500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR19:5520:0500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09729JP FL PASS SPLJPFL--20:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19722BXN JP EXPBXNJP20:10----YYYYYYY
SL
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG20:0020:1000:10HYXYXXYX
3A
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS--20:25--XYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14022SAINIK EXPRESSJPDEE--20:30--YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19717JP DLPC INTRCTYJPDLPC--20:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI20:2520:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO20:4520:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19720SOG JP EXPSOGJP20:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP20:4520:5500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12974JP INDB EXPRESSJPINDB--21:05--YXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19715JP GTNR EXPJPGTNR--21:05--YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT21:0021:1000:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20845BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN21:0021:1000:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22978JU JP SF EXPJUJP21:15----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI21:1521:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU21:2021:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ21:2021:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG21:3021:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18214AII DURG EXPAIIDURG21:3021:4000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ21:3021:4000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXPKOTASGNR21:3021:4000:10HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
22997JLWC SGNR SF EXPJLWCSGNR21:3521:4500:10HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
19609UDZ YNRK EXPUDZYNRK21:4021:5000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEEJP22:00----YYYYYYY
ECCC
09722UDZ JP SF SPLUDZJP22:15----YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
82654YPR SUVIDHA EXPJPYPR--22:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19713JP SC EXPJPSC--22:35--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19736MJ JP EXPMJJP22:40----YYYYYYY
SL2S
19031YOGA EXPADIYNRK22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09792HSR JP DEMU SPLHSRJP22:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19615KAVI GURU EXPUDZKYQ22:5523:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN23:0023:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15634GHY BKN EXPGHYBKN23:0023:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15632GHY BME EXPGHYBME23:0023:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 208 / Found: 208)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.