ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
20-Sep-2021 10:03:20 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JAIPUR (JP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02958RAJDHANI SPLNDLSADI00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN00:3500:4500:10HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU00:3500:4500:10HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02464RJSTHN S KRNTI SPLJUDEE00:4500:5500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2ASL2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI00:4500:5500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04740RJSTHN S KR SPLBKNDEE00:4500:5500:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09808HSR KOTA SPLHSRKOTA00:3001:0000:30HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
09814HISAR KOTA SPLHSRKOTA00:3001:0000:30HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09457MANDORE SF SPLJUDLI01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04709BKN PURI SPLBKNPURI01:2501:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08574BGKT VSKP SPLBGKTVSKP01:3001:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04816BGKT HUMSAFAR SPLTPJBGKT01:3501:4500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
02247GWL ADI SPLGWLADI02:0502:1500:10HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02547AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI02:0502:1500:10HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB02:3502:4500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09458MANDORE SF SPLDLIJU02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02957NDLS RAJ SPLADINDLS02:5003:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04739RJSTHN S KRN SPLDEEBKN03:0003:1000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02463RAJSTHN S KRANTI SPLDEEJU03:0003:1000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2ASL2S
02548ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC03:1003:2000:10HXYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02248ADI GWL SF SPLADIGWL03:1003:2000:10HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI03:3503:5000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP04:3004:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2S
09579RJT DEE SPLRJTDEE04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09719JP SOG PASS SPLJPSOG--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH04:5005:0000:10HYYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH04:5005:0000:10HXXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09807KOTA HISAR SPLKOTAHSR05:0005:1000:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09813KOTA HISAR ESPLKOTAHSR05:0005:1000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09791JP HSR DEMU SPLJPHSR--05:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP05:25----XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP05:25----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP05:25----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09733JP MJ EXP SPLJPMJ--05:40--YYYYYYY
SL2S
09666UDZ KURJ EXP SPLUDZKURJ05:3505:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02985DOUBLE DECKER SPJPDEE--06:00--YYYYYYY
ECCC
02478JP JU SF EXPJPJU--06:00--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02982SGNR KOTA SF SPLSGNRKOTA05:5506:0500:10HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02998SGNR JLWC SF SPLSGNRJLWC05:5506:0500:10HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
09721JP UDZ SF SPLJPUDZ--06:15--YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
09741JP BXN EXP SPLJPBXN--06:20--YYYYYYY
2S
02216DEE GARIBRATH SPLBDTSDEE06:1506:2500:10HXYXYYXY
3A
09684CDG AII GARIBRATHCDGAII06:1506:3000:15HYXYXYXX
3A
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU06:1506:3000:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09610YNRK UDZ SPLYNRKUDZ06:1506:3000:15HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09614ASR AII FEST SPLASRAII06:3006:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09612AII FESTIVL SPLASRAII06:3006:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09714SC JP SPLSCJP06:45----XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP06:45----XYXXXXY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP06:45----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP06:45----XXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09718DLPC JP FEST SPDLPCJP06:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09337INDB DEE SPLINDBDEE06:5007:0500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04021SAINIK SPL EXPDEEJP07:20----YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09716GTNR JP SPLGTNRJP07:20----YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK07:1507:2500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09773INDB JP SF SPLINDBJP07:45----YXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP07:4007:5000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP07:4007:5000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02923AII AF SF SPLAIIAF07:5508:0500:10HYXXXXXY
CC2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE08:2508:4000:15HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE08:2508:4000:15HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09730FL JP PASS SPLFLJP08:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06864MQ BGKT SPLMQBGKT09:1009:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN09:1009:2000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA09:0509:2000:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04834HSR JP PASS SPLHSRJP09:20----YYYYYYY
SL
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB09:1509:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05631BME GHY SPECIALBMEGHY09:1509:2500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05633BKN GHY EXP SPLBKNGHY09:1509:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP09:1509:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09712BPL JAIPUR SPLBPLJP09:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09233BDTS JP SF SPLBDTSJP09:45----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP09:45----YXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02422POOJA SF SPLJATAII09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02459RANTHAMBHORE SPLJUINDB09:5010:0500:15HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
09605AII JP DEMU SPLAIIJP10:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM10:0810:2000:12HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM10:0810:2000:12HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT10:2010:3000:10HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04661BME JAT EXP SPLBMEJAT10:2010:3000:10HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04195AF AII INTERCITY SPLAFAII10:2510:3500:10HXYYYYYX
CC2S
04051AJMER SHT SPLNDLSDOZ10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
04814BPL JODHPUR SPLBPLJU10:4011:0000:20HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS11:0011:1000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09603JP SIKR DEMU SPLJPSIKR--11:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI11:2011:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09408BSB ADI SF SPLBSBADI11:2011:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI11:2011:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA11:2511:4000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP11:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU11:5012:0000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09706SDLP JP HSP SPLSDLPJP12:00----YYXYXYY
SL
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU11:5012:0000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU11:5012:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP12:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPLJPPUNE--12:20--XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02281JBP AII SPECIALJBPAII12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09234JP BDTS SF SPLJPBDTS--13:00--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09705JP SDLP HSP SPLJPSDLP--13:25--YXYXYYY
SL
09264DEE PORBNDR SPLDEEPBR13:1513:3000:15HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09412LKO ADI FEST SPLLKOADI13:1513:3000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02991UDZ JP SPLUDZJP13:35----YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
02956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT--14:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02992JP UDZ SPLJPUDZ--14:00--YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB13:5014:0500:15HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09229HSR DURONTO SPLMMCTHSR13:5514:0500:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3A
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB13:5014:0500:15HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB13:5014:0500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02215BDTS G RATH SPLDEEBDTS14:0014:1000:10HXYYXYXY
3A
04710PURI BKN SPLPURIBKN14:0514:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05716AII KNE SPECIALAIIKNE14:1014:2000:10HXYYXYXX
1A3ASL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP14:1014:2000:10HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII14:1014:2000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02467LEELAN SF SPLJSMJP14:20----YYYYYYY
3ASL
08573VSKP BGKT SPLVSKPBGKT14:1014:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09263PBR DEE SPLPBRDEE14:1014:2000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJP14:40----XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH14:4514:5300:08HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB--15:20--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ--15:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB--15:20--XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
08213DURG AII EXP SPLDURGAII15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08217DURG AII SPLDURGAII15:2015:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR15:2015:3500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM15:2015:3500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09537OKHA JP SF SPLOKHAJP15:50----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ16:0516:2000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02421POOJA SF SPLAIIJAT16:1016:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ16:0516:2000:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02468LEELAN SF SPLJPJSM--16:35--YYYYYYY
3ASL
09230MMCT DURONTO SPLHSRMMCT16:4517:0000:15HXXYXYXX
1A2A3A
02460RANTHAMBHORE SPLINDBJU16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
04196AF INTERCITY SPLAIIAF16:5517:0000:05HXYYYYYX
CC2S
09604SIKR JP DEMU SPLSIKRJP17:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04813JU BPL SPLJUBPL17:0517:1500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
09538JP OKHA SF SPLJPOKHA--17:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02282AII JBP SPECIALAIIJBP17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04052AJMER SHT SPLDOZNDLS17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
04662JAT BME EX SPLJATBME17:4517:5500:10HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM17:4517:5500:10HYXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ18:0018:1000:10HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04862CUR JP DEMU SPLCURJP18:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ18:0018:1000:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR17:5518:1500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09711JP BPL EXP SPLJPBPL--18:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN18:2018:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09580DEE RJT SF SPLDEERJT18:2018:3500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR18:2018:3500:15HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04833JP HSR PASS SPLJPHSR--18:40--YYYYYYY
SL
04861JP CUR DEMU SPLJPCUR--18:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02924AF AII SF SPLAFAII18:4018:4500:05HYXXXXXY
CC2S
09606JP AII DEMU SPLJPAII--19:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05715KNE AII SPECIALKNEAII19:0519:2000:15HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA19:0519:2000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ19:0519:2000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI19:2519:3500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS--19:35--YXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE--19:35--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS--19:35--XYXYXXX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
09338DEE INDB SPLDEEINDB19:3519:4500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09729JP FL PASS SPLJPFL--20:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09683AII CDG G RATHAIICDG20:0020:1000:10HYXYXXYX
3A
09611AII ASR FEST SPLAIIASR20:0020:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09613ASR FESTIVAL SPLAIIASR20:0020:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09742BXN JAIPUR SPLBXNJP20:10----YYYYYYY
2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS--20:25--XYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04022SAINIK SPL EXPJPDEE--20:30--YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09717DLPC FESTIVAL SPJPDLPC--20:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09720SOG JP PASS SPLSOGJP20:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLADILKO20:4521:0500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09774JP INDB SF SPLJPINDB--21:05--YXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09715JP GTNR SPLJPGTNR--21:05--YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP20:4521:0500:20HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN21:0021:1500:15HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT21:0521:1500:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02477JU JP SF EXPJUJP21:15----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI21:1521:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
08214AII DURG EXP SPLAIIDURG21:3021:4000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04815TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLBGKTTPJ21:3021:4000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU21:3021:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
08218AII DURG EXP SPLAIIDURG21:3021:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06863BGKT MQ SPLBGKTMQ21:3021:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02981KOTA SGNR SF SPLKOTASGNR21:3521:4500:10HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02997JLWC SGNR SF SPLJLWCSGNR21:3521:4500:10HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
09609UDZ YNRK SPLUDZYNRK21:5022:0000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEEJP22:00----YYYYYYY
ECCC
09722UDZ JP SF SPLUDZJP22:15----YYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR--22:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
09665KURJ UDZ EXP SPLKURJUDZ22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09713JP SC SPLJPSC--22:35--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09734MJ JP EXP SPLMJJP22:40----YYYYYYY
SL2S
09792HSR JP DEMU SPLHSRJP22:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ23:0523:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05632GHY BME SPECIALGHYBME23:1023:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05634GHY BKN EXP SPLGHYBKN23:1023:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN23:1023:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 204 / Found: 204)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.