ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 14:23:10 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JAIPUR (JP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02958RAJDHANI SPLNDLSADI00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04740RJSTHN S KR SPLBKNDEE00:1500:2500:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE00:1500:2500:10HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN00:3500:4500:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU00:3500:4500:10HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09814HISAR KOTA SPLHSRKOTA00:3001:0000:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09808HSR KOTA SPLHSRKOTA00:3001:0000:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09457MANDORE SF SPLJUDLI01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02247GWL ADI SPLGWLADI02:0502:1500:10HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02547AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI02:0502:1500:10HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09458MANDORE SF SPLDLIJU02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB02:3502:4500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02957NDLS RAJ SPLADINDLS02:5003:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04739RJSTHN S KRN SPLDEEBKN03:0503:1500:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02463RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJU03:0503:1500:10HXYXXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
02548ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC03:1003:2000:10HXYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02248ADI GWL SF SPLADIGWL03:1003:2000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI03:3503:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP04:3004:4000:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH04:5005:0000:10HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH04:5005:0000:10HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09813KOTA HISAR ESPLKOTAHSR05:0005:1000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09807KOTA HISAR SPLKOTAHSR05:0005:1000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09791JP HSR DEMU SPLJPHSR--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP05:25----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP05:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP05:25----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09666UDZ KURJ EXP SPLUDZKURJ05:3505:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02478JP JU SF EXPJPJU--06:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02982SGNR KOTA SF SPLSGNRKOTA05:5506:0500:10HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02998SGNR JLWC SF SPLSGNRJLWC05:5506:0500:10HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09741JP BXN EXP SPLJPBXN--06:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU06:1506:3000:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09610YNRK UDZ SPLYNRKUDZ06:1506:3000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09614ASR AII FEST SPLASRAII06:3006:4000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09612AII FESTIVL SPLASRAII06:3006:4000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP06:45----XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
09714SC JP SPLSCJP06:45----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP06:45----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP06:45----XXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09718DLPC JP FEST SPDLPCJP06:50----YXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09337INDB DEE SPLINDBDEE06:5007:0500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04021SAINIK EXP SPLDEEJP07:20----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09716GTNR JP SPLGTNRJP07:20----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK07:1507:2500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP07:4007:5000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP07:4007:5000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09731JP DEE SPLJPDEE--07:55--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02923AF INTERCITY SPLAIIAF08:0008:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE08:2008:3500:15HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE08:2008:3500:15HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA09:0509:2000:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04834HSR JP PASS SPLHSRJP09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN09:1009:2000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP09:1509:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09712BPL JAIPUR SPLBPLJP09:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP09:45----YXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09233BDTS JP SF SPLBDTSJP09:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02422POOJA SF SPLJATAII09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02459RANTHAMBHORE SPLJUINDB09:5010:0500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09605AII JP DEMU SPLAIIJP10:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM10:0810:2000:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM10:0810:2000:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT10:2010:3000:10HYXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04661BME JAT EXP SPLBMEJAT10:2010:3000:10HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04195AII INT CITY SPLAFAII10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04814BPL JODHPUR SPLBPLJU10:4011:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS11:0011:1000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09603JP SIKR DEMU SPLJPSIKR--11:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI11:2011:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA11:2511:4000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP11:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU11:5012:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU11:5012:0000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU11:5012:0000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPLJPPUNE--12:20--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02281JBP AII SPECIALJBPAII12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP12:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09234JP BDTS SF SPLJPBDTS--13:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09264DEE PORBNDR SPLDEEPBR13:1513:3000:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02991UDZ JP SPLUDZJP13:35----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02992JP UDZ SPLJPUDZ--14:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT--14:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB13:5014:0500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB13:5014:0500:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB13:5014:0500:15HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP14:1014:2000:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09263PBR DEE SPLPBRDEE14:1014:2000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII14:1014:2000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJP14:40----XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH14:4514:5300:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB--15:20--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB--15:20--XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ--15:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM15:2015:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR15:2015:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ16:0516:2000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ16:0516:2000:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02421POOJA SF SPLAIIJAT16:1016:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04196AF INTERCITY SPLAIIAF16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02460RANTHAMBHORE SPLINDBJU16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09604SIKR JP DEMU SPLSIKRJP17:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04813JU BPL SPLJUBPL17:0517:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02282AII JBP SPECIALAIIJBP17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04662JAT BME EX SPLJATBME17:4517:5500:10HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM17:4517:5500:10HYXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04862CUR JP DEMU SPLCURJP18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ18:0018:1000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ18:0018:1000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR17:5518:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09711JP BPL EXP SPLJPBPL--18:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR18:2018:3500:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04833JP HSR PASS SPLJPHSR--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04861JP CUR DEMU SPLJPCUR--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02924AII INTERCITY SPLAFAII18:4518:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09606JP AII DEMU SPLJPAII--19:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA19:0519:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ19:0519:2000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS--19:35--XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS--19:35--YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE--19:35--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI19:2519:3500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09338DEE INDB SPLDEEINDB19:3519:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09732DEE JP SPLDEEJP19:50----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
09611AII ASR FEST SPLAIIASR20:0020:1000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09613ASR FESTIVAL SPLAIIASR20:0020:1000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09742BXN JAIPUR SPLBXNJP20:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS--20:25--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04022SAINIK EXP SPLJPDEE--20:30--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09717DLPC FESTIVAL SPJPDLPC--20:35--YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09715JP GTNR SPLJPGTNR--21:05--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02477JU JP SF EXPJUJP21:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN21:0021:1500:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT21:0521:1500:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI21:1521:2500:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU21:3021:4000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02981KOTA SGNR SF SPLKOTASGNR21:3521:4500:10HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02997JLWC SGNR SF SPLJLWCSGNR21:3521:4500:10HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09609UDZ YNRK SPLUDZYNRK21:5022:0000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR--22:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09665KURJ UDZ EXP SPLKURJUDZ22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09713JP SC SPLJPSC--22:35--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09792HSR JP DEMU SPLHSRJP22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ23:0523:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN23:1023:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 152 / Found: 152)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.