ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Apr-2021 15:55:14 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL00:0700:1200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01428BGP PUNE SPECIALBGPPUNE00:2000:2500:05HYXXYYXXXXXXXXSL2S
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH00:4500:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03416PNBE BGP SPLPNBEMLDT00:5501:0000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08606JYG ROU SPLJYGROU01:0301:0500:02HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
01424BGP PUNE SPECIALBGPPUNE01:1001:1500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR01:2801:3300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLPNBEBSP01:5601:5800:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB01:5802:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03242RJPB BANKA SPLRJPBBAKA02:1502:2000:05HXXYYYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP02:3002:3200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03121KOLKATA GCT SPLKOAAGCT02:3302:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02359KOAA PNBE SPLKOAAPNBE02:3302:3500:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
03415BGP PNBE SPLMLDTPNBE02:4002:4500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT02:4502:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05027MAURYA EXP SPLHTEGKP03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
03420BGP JANSEWA SPLMFPBGP03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02351HWH RJPB SPECIALHWHRJPB03:2003:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH03:2803:3000:02HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH04:1804:2000:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03166ANVT SDAH SPLSMIKOAA04:1804:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03427JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL04:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03135KOAA CPR SPECIALKOAAJYG04:4704:4900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03428KIUL JMP PASS SPLKIULJMP--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08605ROU JYG SPLROUJYG05:2505:2700:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLANVTBGP05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03572MKA JSME MEMU SPLMKAJSME05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03165SDAH ANVT SPLKOAASMI06:1506:1700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08419PURI JYG SPLPURIJYG06:1506:1700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03043HWH RXL SPLHWHRXL06:1506:1700:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08181TATA CPR SPLTATACPR06:3206:3700:05HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03477JMP KIUL EXP SPLJMPKIUL06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP06:2506:5000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03213JHAJHA PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE07:0207:0400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08449BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPURIPNBE07:1407:1600:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT07:1507:1700:02HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP07:1507:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03023HWH GAYA SPLHWHGAYA07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03478KIUL JMP SPLKIULJMP--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03508GKP ASN SPECIALGKPASN07:4407:4600:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03510GD ASN SPLGDASN07:4407:4600:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA07:5608:0000:04HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA07:5808:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03401BGP DNR SPECIALBGPDNR08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03487JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03029HWH MKA SPECIALHWHMKA08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
08184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03236DNR SBG SPLDNRSBG08:5208:5700:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG08:5809:0000:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01423BGP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEBGP09:0009:0500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
73422KIUL JMP PASSKIULJMP--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLBGPST09:1009:1500:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH09:1809:2000:02HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03488KIUL JMP PASS SPLKIULJMP--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC10:4010:4200:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08450BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPNBEPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08420JYG PURI SPLJYGPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI10:4210:4700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLBSPPNBE11:0811:1000:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT11:0511:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02335BGP LTT SPLBGPLTT11:0511:1000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05404GAYA JMP EXP SPLGAYAJMP11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03356GAYA KIUL MEMUGAYAKIUL12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03409MLDT KIUL SPLMLDTKIUL12:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03355KIUL GAYA MEMUKIULGAYA--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03423JAMALPUR KIUL MEMUJMPKIUL13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03266PNBE JSME MEMU SPLPNBEJSME13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03241BANKA RJPB SPLBAKARJPB13:3513:4000:05HXXYYYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR13:5713:5900:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS13:5713:5900:02HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM13:5713:5900:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03410KIUL MLDT SPLKIULMLDT--14:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03030MKA HWH SPECIALMKAHWH13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
03424KIUL JAMALPUR MEMUKIULJMP--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT14:2314:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03573JSME KIUL MEMU SPLJSMEKIUL14:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03574KIUL JSME MEMU SPLKIULJSME--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01427PUNE BGP SF SPLPUNEBGP15:0015:0500:05HXXYYXXYXXXXXXSL2S
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02336LTT BGP SF SPLLTTBGP15:3015:3500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03024GAYA HWH SPLGAYAHWH15:4015:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY16:0716:1200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09147SURAT BGP SPLSTBGP16:0716:1200:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
08183TATA DNR SPLTATADNR16:1216:1400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02644PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS16:2016:2200:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR16:0016:2500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02362CSMT ASN SF SPLCSMTASN16:3316:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03419BGP MFP SPECIALBGPMFP16:3316:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03106BALLIA SEALDAH SPLBUISDAH16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE17:0517:0700:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03214PNBE JHAJHA MEMU SPLPNBEJAJ17:2017:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02308GODA HUMSFR SPLNDLSGODA17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
02350BGP FESTVL SPLNDLSBGP17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03136CPR ASN SPLJYGKOAA18:2818:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03138AMH KOAA SPLAMHKOAA18:2818:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05403RPH GAYA EXP SPLRPHGAYA18:2018:4000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN18:5618:5800:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN18:5618:5800:02HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03235SBG DNR SPLSBGDNR18:5019:0500:15HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH19:1219:1700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03265JSME PNBE MEMU SPLJSMEPNBE19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03509ASN GD SPLASNGD19:3519:3700:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03137KOAA AMH SPECIALKOAAAMH19:3519:3700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03507ASN GKP SPECIALASNGKP19:3519:3700:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
03402BGP INTERCITY SPLDNRBGP19:3619:3800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02307NDLS HUMSFR SPLGODANDLS20:0020:0500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
05028MAURYA EXP SPLGKPHTE20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI21:1721:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03479JMP KIUL DEMU SPLJMPKIUL21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08182CPR TATA FES SPLCPRTATA21:3221:3700:05HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02360PNBE KOAA SPLPNBEKOAA22:1322:1500:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
03122GCT KOLKATA SPLGCTKOAA22:1322:1500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03480KIUL JMP DEMU SPLKIULJMP--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03571JSME MKA MEMU SPLJSMEMKA22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02361ASN CSMT SF SPLASNCSMT22:5022:5200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 130 / Found: 130)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.