ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2021 09:05:59 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL00:0700:1200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH00:4500:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03416PNBE BGP SPLPNBEMLDT00:5501:0000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08606JYG ROU SPLJYGROU01:0301:0500:02HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR01:2801:3300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLPNBEBSP01:5601:5800:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB01:5802:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03242RJPB BANKA SPLRJPBBAKA02:1502:2000:05HXXYYYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP02:3002:3200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04040MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP02:3002:3200:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02359KOAA PNBE SPLKOAAPNBE02:3302:3500:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
03121KOLKATA GCT SPLKOAAGCT02:3302:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03415BGP PNBE SPLMLDTPNBE02:4002:4500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05620KYQ GAYA SPECIALKYQGAYA02:4002:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT02:4502:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05027MAURYA EXP SPLHTEGKP03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
03420BGP JANSEWA SPLMFPBGP03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02351HWH RJPB SPECIALHWHRJPB03:2003:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH03:2803:3000:02HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03166ANVT SDAH SPLSMIKOAA04:1804:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH04:1804:2000:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03427JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL04:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03135KOAA CPR SPECIALKOAAJYG04:4704:4900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03428KIUL JMP PASS SPLKIULJMP--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08605ROU JYG SPLROUJYG05:2505:2700:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLANVTBGP05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03572MKA JSME MEMU SPLMKAJSME05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08419PURI JYG SPLPURIJYG06:1506:1700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03165SDAH ANVT SPLKOAASMI06:1506:1700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03043HWH RXL SPLHWHRXL06:1506:1700:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08181TATA CPR SPLTATATHE06:3206:3700:05HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03477JMP KIUL EXP SPLJMPKIUL06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP06:2506:5000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03213JHAJHA PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE07:0407:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08449BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPURIPNBE07:1407:1600:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT07:1407:1600:02HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP07:1507:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03023HWH GAYA SPLHWHGAYA07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03478KIUL JMP SPLKIULJMP--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03510GD ASN SPLGDASN07:4407:4600:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03508GKP ASN SPECIALGKPASN07:4407:4600:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04046MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP07:5607:5800:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA07:5808:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA07:5608:0000:04HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03401BGP DNR SPECIALBGPDNR08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03487JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04412BGP G RATH SPLANVTBGP08:3508:4000:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
03029HWH MKA SPECIALHWHMKA08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
08184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03236DNR SBG SPLDNRSBG08:5208:5700:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG08:5809:0000:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
73422KIUL JMP PASSKIULJMP--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03488KIUL JMP PASS SPLKIULJMP--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLBGPST09:1009:1500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH09:1809:2000:02HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC10:4010:4200:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08450BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPNBEPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08420JYG PURI SPLJYGPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI10:4210:4700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03332INTERCTY EXP SPLPNBEDHN10:5710:5900:02HXYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT11:0511:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02335BGP LTT SPLBGPLTT11:0511:1000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLBSPPNBE11:0811:1000:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01106JHS KOAA SF SPLJHSKOAA12:0212:0400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03356GAYA KIUL MEMUGAYAKIUL12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03409MLDT KIUL SPLMLDTKIUL12:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03355KIUL GAYA MEMUKIULGAYA--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03424AII BGP EXP SPLAIIBGP12:5513:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03433JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL13:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03266PNBE JSME MEMU SPLPNBEJSME13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03241BANKA RJPB SPLBAKARJPB13:3513:4000:05HXXYYYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03331INTERCTY EXP SPLDHNPNBE13:4513:4700:02HXYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR13:5713:5900:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS13:5713:5900:02HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM13:5713:5900:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03410KIUL MLDT SPLKIULMLDT--14:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03030MKA HWH SPECIALMKAHWH13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
03434KIUL JMP MEMU SPLKIULJMP--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT14:2314:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04039ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT14:2314:2500:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03573JSME KIUL MEMU SPLJSMEKIUL14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03574KIUL JSME MEMU SPLKIULJSME--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03435MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT15:1515:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01105KOAA JHS SF SPLKOAAJHS15:1815:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03423BGP AII EXP SPLBGPAII15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04003MLDT NDLS SPLMLDTNDLS15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02336LTT BGP SF SPLLTTBGP15:3015:3500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03024GAYA HWH SPLGAYAHWH15:4015:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04411ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBGPANVT16:0016:0500:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
04004MLDT EXP SPLNDLSMLDT16:0716:1200:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY16:0716:1200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05619KYQ EXP SPLGAYAKYQ16:0716:1200:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09147SURAT BGP SPLSTBGP16:0716:1200:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08183TATA DNR SPLTATADNR16:1216:1400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02644PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS16:2016:2200:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR16:0016:2500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03419BGP MFP SPECIALBGPMFP16:3316:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02362CSMT ASN SF SPLCSMTASN16:3316:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03436ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT16:4016:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03106BALLIA SEALDAH SPLBUISDAH16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE17:0517:0700:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02350GODA HUMSFR SPLNDLSGODA17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
03214PNBE JHAJHA MEMU SPLPNBEDPX18:2218:2400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03138AMH KOAA SPLAMHKOAA18:2818:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03136CPR ASN SPLJYGKOAA18:2818:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN18:5618:5800:02HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN18:5618:5800:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03235SBG DNR SPLSBGDNR18:5019:0500:15HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH19:0219:0700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04045ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT19:1319:1500:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
03265JSME PNBE MEMU SPLJSMEPNBE19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03509ASN GD SPLASNGD19:3519:3700:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03137KOAA AMH SPECIALKOAAAMH19:3519:3700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03507ASN GKP SPECIALASNGKP19:3519:3700:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
03402BGP INTERCITY SPLDNRBGP19:3619:3800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPLGODANDLS20:0020:0500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
05028MAURYA EXP SPLGKPHTE20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI21:1721:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03479JMP KIUL DEMU SPLJMPKIUL21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08182CPR TATA FES SPLTHETATA21:3221:3700:05HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02360PNBE KOAA SPLPNBEKOAA22:1322:1500:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
03122GCT KOLKATA SPLGCTKOAA22:1322:1500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03480KIUL JMP DEMU SPLKIULJMP--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03571JSME MKA MEMU SPLJSMEMKA22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02361ASN CSMT SF SPLASNCSMT22:5022:5200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 141 / Found: 141)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.