ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 14:46:46 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL00:0700:1200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH00:4500:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR01:2801:3300:05HXXYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLPNBEBSP01:5601:5800:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB01:5802:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03242RJPB BANKA SPLRJPBBAKA02:1502:2000:05HXXYYYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP02:3002:3200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03121KOLKATA GCT SPLKOAAGCT02:3302:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT02:4502:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05027MAURYA EXP SPLHTEGKP03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02351HWH RJPB SPECIALHWHRJPB03:2003:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPLJATHWH03:2803:3000:02HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03135KOAA CPR SPECIALKOAAJYG04:4704:4900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLANVTBGP05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP05:4006:0500:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08419PURI JYG SPLPURIJYG06:1506:1700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08181TATA CPR SPLTATACPR06:3206:3700:05HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03213JHAJHA PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE07:0207:0400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08449BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPURIPNBE07:1407:1600:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HWH JAT SPECIALHWHJAT07:1507:1700:02HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP07:1507:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SPLNLDMKOAA07:5808:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02318ASR KOAA SPLASRKOAA07:5608:0000:04HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03236DNR SBG SPLDNRSBG08:5208:5700:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG08:5809:0000:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLBGPST09:1009:1500:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
73422KIUL JMP PASSKIULJMP--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH09:1809:2000:02HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC10:4010:4200:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08450BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPNBEPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08420JYG PURI SPLJYGPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI10:4210:4700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT11:0511:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLBSPPNBE11:0811:1000:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03356GAYA KIUL MEMUGAYAKIUL12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03409MLDT KIUL SPLMLDTKIUL12:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03355KIUL GAYA MEMUKIULGAYA--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03423JAMALPUR KIUL MEMUJMPKIUL13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03241BANKA RJPB SPLBAKARJPB13:3513:4000:05HXXYYYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM13:5713:5900:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02317AKALTAKHT FEST SPLKOAAASR13:5713:5900:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS13:5713:5900:02HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03410KIUL MLDT SPLKIULMLDT--14:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03424KIUL JAMALPUR MEMUKIULJMP--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT14:2314:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09147SURAT BGP SPLSTBGP16:0716:1200:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY16:0716:1200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08183TATA DNR SPLTATADNR16:1216:1400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02644PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS16:2016:2200:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR16:1016:4000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03106BALLIA SEALDAH SPLBUISDAH16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE17:0517:0700:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03214PNBE JHAJHA MEMU SPLPNBEJAJ17:2017:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03136CPR ASN SPLJYGKOAA18:2818:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN18:5618:5800:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN18:5618:5800:02HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03235SBG DNR SPLSBGDNR18:5019:0500:15HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH19:1219:1700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05028MAURYA EXP SPLGKPHTE20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI21:1721:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08182CPR TATA FES SPLCPRTATA21:3221:3700:05HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03122GCT KOLKATA SPLGCTKOAA22:1322:1500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02352RJPB HWH SPECIALRJPBHWH23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAIL SPLASRHWH23:3823:4000:02HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 77 / Found: 77)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.