ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Oct-2021 06:07:07 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL00:0700:1200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03628GAYA KIUL PASS PSLGAYAKIUL00:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08603RNC GODA SPLRNCGODA23:5500:2500:30HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH00:4500:4700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03416PNBE BGP SPLPNBEMLDT00:5501:0000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08606JYG ROU SPLJYGROU01:0301:0500:02HXYXXYXY
3ASL2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR01:2801:3300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLPNBEBSP01:5601:5800:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB01:5802:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03242RJPB BANKA SPLRJPBBAKA02:1502:2000:05HXXYYYXX
3ASL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
04040MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP02:3002:3200:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP02:3002:3200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02359KOAA PNBE SPLKOAAPNBE02:3302:3500:02HYXXYXYX
3A
03121KOLKATA GCT SPLKOAAGCT02:3302:3500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05620KYQ GAYA SPECIALKYQGAYA02:4002:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03415BGP PNBE SPLMLDTPNBE02:4002:4500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT02:4502:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05027MAURYA EXP SPLHTEGKP03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
03420BGP JANSEWA SPLMFPBGP03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
02351HWH RJPB SPECIALHWHRJPB03:2003:2200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH03:2803:3000:02HXXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH04:1804:2000:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03166ANVT SDAH SPLSMIKOAA04:1804:2000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03427JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL04:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03135KOAA CPR SPECIALKOAAJYG04:4704:4900:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03428KIUL JMP PASS SPLKIULJMP--05:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08605ROU JYG SPLROUJYG05:2505:2700:02HYXXYXYX
3ASL2S
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLANVTBGP05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03627KIUL GAYA PASS SPLKIULGAYA--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03572MKA JSME MEMU SPLMKAJSME05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08419PURI JYG SPLPURIJYG06:1506:1700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03165SDAH ANVT SPLKOAASMI06:1506:1700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03043HWH RXL SPLHWHRXL06:1506:1700:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
08181TATA CPR SPLTATATHE06:3206:3700:05HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
03477JMP KIUL EXP SPLJMPKIUL06:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP06:2506:5000:25HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03213JHAJHA PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE07:0407:0600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE07:0807:1000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT07:1407:1600:02HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08449BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPURIPNBE07:1407:1600:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP07:1507:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03023HWH GAYA SPLHWHGAYA07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03478KIUL JMP SPLKIULJMP--07:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03508GKP ASN SPECIALGKPASN07:4407:4600:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
03510GD ASN SPLGDASN07:4407:4600:02HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
04046MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP07:5607:5800:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA07:5608:0000:04HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA07:5808:0000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03401BGP DNR SPECIALBGPDNR08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04412BGP G RATH SPLANVTBGP08:3508:4000:05HXXYXYXY
3A
03487JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03029HWH MKA SPECIALHWHMKA08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYY
SL
08184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03236DNR SBG SPLDNRSBG08:5208:5700:05HXYYYYYY
CC2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG08:5809:0000:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLBGPST09:1009:1500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03488KIUL JMP PASS SPLKIULJMP--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH09:1809:2000:02HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
03273JAJ PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE09:3509:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03615JMP GAYA EXP SPLJMPGAYA09:4309:4800:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC10:4010:4200:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08420JYG PURI SPLJYGPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08450BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPNBEPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI10:4210:4700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03332INTERCTY EXP SPLPNBEDHN10:5710:5900:02HXYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT11:0511:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02335BGP LTT SPLBGPLTT11:0511:1000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLBSPPNBE11:0811:1000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
01106JHS KOAA SF SPLJHSKOAA12:0212:0400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03356GAYA KIUL MEMUGAYAKIUL12:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03409MLDT KIUL SPLMLDTKIUL12:50----YYYYYYY
2S
03424AII BGP EXP SPLAIIBGP12:5513:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03355KIUL GAYA MEMUKIULGAYA--13:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03433JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL13:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01427PUNE JASIDIH SPLPUNEJSME13:1513:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03266PNBE JSME MEMU SPLPNBEJSME13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03241BANKA RJPB SPLBAKARJPB13:3513:4000:05HXXYYYXX
3ASL2S
03331INTERCTY EXP SPLDHNPNBE13:4513:4700:02HXYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR13:5713:5900:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM13:5713:5900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS13:5713:5900:02HXYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03030MKA HWH SPECIALMKAHWH13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
03410KIUL MLDT SPLKIULMLDT--14:00--YYYYYYY
2S
03274PNBE JAJ MEMU SPLPNBEJAJ14:1514:1700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03434KIUL JMP MEMU SPLKIULJMP--14:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04039ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT14:2314:2500:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT14:2314:2500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03573JSME KIUL MEMU SPLJSMEKIUL14:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03574KIUL JSME MEMU SPLKIULJSME--14:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01105KOAA JHS SF SPLKOAAJHS15:1815:2000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03435MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT15:1515:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03423BGP AII EXP SPLBGPAII15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04003MLDT NDLS SPLMLDTNDLS15:2515:3000:05HXXYXXXY
3ASL2S
02336LTT BGP SF SPLLTTBGP15:3015:3500:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
03024GAYA HWH SPLGAYAHWH15:4015:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04411ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBGPANVT16:0016:0500:05HXXYXYXY
3A
05619KYQ EXP SPLGAYAKYQ16:0716:1200:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04004NDLS MLDT EXP SPLNDLSMLDT16:0716:1200:05HXYXXXYX
3ASL2S
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI16:1016:1200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY16:0716:1200:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09147SURAT BGP SPLSTBGP16:0716:1200:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08183TATA DNR SPLTATADNR16:1216:1400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02644PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS16:2016:2200:02HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR16:0016:2500:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02362CSMT ASN SF SPLCSMTASN16:3316:3500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03419BGP MFP SPECIALBGPMFP16:3316:3500:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
03436ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT16:4016:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03106BALLIA SEALDAH SPLBUISDAH16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE17:0517:0700:02HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02350GODA HUMSFR SPLNDLSGODA17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXX
3A
03214PNBE JHAJHA MEMU SPLPNBEDPX18:2218:2400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03138AMH KOAA SPLAMHKOAA18:2818:3000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03136CPR ASN SPLJYGKOAA18:2818:3000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN18:5618:5800:02HYYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN18:5618:5800:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
03235SBG DNR SPLSBGDNR18:5019:0500:15HXYYYYYY
CC2S
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH19:0219:0700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04045ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT19:1319:1500:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
03265JSME PNBE MEMU SPLJSMEPNBE19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03137KOAA AMH SPECIALKOAAAMH19:3519:3700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03509ASN GD SPLASNGD19:3519:3700:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
03507ASN GKP SPECIALASNGKP19:3519:3700:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
03402BGP INTERCITY SPLDNRBGP19:3619:3800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
08604GODA RNC SPLGODARNC19:3019:5000:20HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPLGODANDLS20:0020:0500:05HXYXXXXX
3A
03616GAYA JMP EXP SPLGAYAJMP20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05028MAURYA EXP SPLGKPHTE20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI21:1721:2200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03479JMP KIUL DEMU SPLJMPKIUL21:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08182CPR TATA FES SPLTHETATA21:3221:3700:05HYXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02360PNBE KOAA SPLPNBEKOAA22:1322:1500:02HYXXYXYX
3A
03122GCT KOLKATA SPLGCTKOAA22:1322:1500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03480KIUL JMP DEMU SPLKIULJMP--22:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01428JSME PUNE SPLJSMEPUNE22:2522:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03571JSME MKA MEMU SPLJSMEMKA22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02361ASN CSMT SF SPLASNCSMT22:5022:5200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 152 / Found: 152)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.