ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL00:0700:1200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03628GAYA KIUL PASS PSLGAYAKIUL00:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18603RNC GODA EXPRESSRNCGODA23:5500:2500:30HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSPRRBHWH00:4500:4700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRESPNBEMLDT00:5501:0000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18106JYG ROU EXPJYGROU01:0301:0500:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR01:2801:3300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03268PNBE KIUL MEMU SPLPNBEKIUL01:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03267KIUL PNBE MEMU SPLKIULPNBE--01:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSPNBEBSP01:5601:5800:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHPRRB01:5802:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13242RJPB BANKA EXPRJPBBAKA02:1502:2000:05HXYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
22466BABA V DHAM D SFANVTMDP02:3002:3200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFRANVTMDP02:3002:3200:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSKOAAGCT02:3302:3500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE02:3302:3500:02HYXXYXYX
3A
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXPKYQGAYA02:4002:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESMLDTPNBE02:4002:4500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT02:4502:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15027MAURYA EXPHTEGKP03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
13031HWH JYG EXPHWHJYG03:1003:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
13420JANSEWA EXPRESSMFPBGP03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12351HWH-RJPB EXPRESHWHRJPB03:2003:2200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH03:2803:3000:02HXXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
03132GKP SDAH SPLGKPSDAH03:4003:4200:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03209KIUL MKA MEMU SPLKIULMKA--04:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH04:1804:2000:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13166SMI KOAA EXPSMIKOAA04:1804:2000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13032JYG HWH EXPJYGHWH04:3004:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
03427JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL04:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG04:4704:4900:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03428KIUL JMP PASS SPLKIULJMP--05:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18105ROU JYG EXPROUJYG05:2505:2700:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03627KIUL GAYA PASS SPLKIULGAYA--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03572MKA JSME MEMU SPLMKAJSME05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG06:1506:1700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESSKOAASMI06:1506:1700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL06:1506:1700:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
18181TATA THE EXPTATATHE06:3206:3700:05HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
28181TATA KIR EXPTATAKIR06:3206:3700:05HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03477JMP KIUL EXP SPLJMPKIUL06:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP06:2506:5000:25HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03213JHAJHA PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE07:0407:0600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE07:0807:1000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE07:1407:1600:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT07:1507:1700:02HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
03131SDAH GKP SPLSDAHGKP07:1607:1800:02HXYXXXXX
3ASL
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP07:1507:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESSHWHGAYA07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03043HWH RXL SPECIALHWHRXL07:3007:3200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
03478KIUL JMP SPLKIULJMP--07:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13510GD ASN EXPRESSGDASN07:4407:4600:02HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSGKPASN07:4407:4600:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
12236ANVT MDP HUMSFRANVTMDP07:5607:5800:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA07:5808:0000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12318AKAL TAKHT EXPASRKOAA07:5608:0000:04HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
13401INTERCITY EXPBGPDNR08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03487JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP08:3508:4000:05HXXYXYXY
3A
13029HWH MKA EXPHWHMKA08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYY
SL
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
13236INTERCITY EXPDNRSBG08:5208:5700:05HXYYYYYY
CC2S
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG08:5809:0000:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03488KIUL JMP PASS SPLKIULJMP--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST09:1009:1500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH09:1809:2000:02HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE09:2309:2500:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
03273JAJ PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE09:3509:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03615JMP GAYA EXP SPLJMPGAYA09:4309:4800:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC10:4010:4200:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15658BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI10:4210:4700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN10:5710:5900:02HXYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT11:0511:1000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE11:0811:1000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT11:0511:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22198PRATHAM S SNGRMVGLBKOAA12:0212:0400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03356GAYA KIUL MEMUGAYAKIUL12:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13409MLDT KIUL INTRCTYMLDTKIUL12:50----YYYYYYY
2S
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP12:5513:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03355KIUL GAYA MEMUKIULGAYA--13:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03433JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL13:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11427PUNE JASIDIH EXPPUNEJSME13:1513:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03266PNBE JSME MEMU SPLPNBEJSME13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13241BANKA RJPB EXPBAKARJPB13:3513:4000:05HXYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE13:4513:4700:02HXYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM13:5713:5900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS13:5713:5900:02HXYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR13:5713:5900:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13410KIUL MLDT INTRCTYKIULMLDT--14:00--YYYYYYY
2S
13030MKA HWH EXPMKAHWH13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
03274PNBE JAJ MEMU SPLPNBEJAJ14:1514:1700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03434KIUL JMP MEMU SPLKIULJMP--14:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22465MDP ANVT SF EXPMDPANVT14:2314:2500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22459HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT14:2314:2500:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03573JSME KIUL MEMU SPLJSMEKIUL14:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03574KIUL JSME MEMU SPLKIULJSME--14:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22197PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAVGLB15:1815:2000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS15:2515:3000:05HXXYXXXY
3ASL2S
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP15:3015:3500:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSGAYAHWH15:4015:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT16:0016:0500:05HXXYXYXY
3A
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EXGAYAKYQ16:0716:1200:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY16:0716:1200:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT16:0716:1200:05HXYXXXYX
3ASL2S
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP16:0716:1200:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI16:1016:1200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR16:1216:1400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS16:2016:2200:02HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
01031CSMT MLDT SPLCSMTMLDT16:2016:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR16:0016:2500:25HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXPCSMTASN16:3316:3500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13419JANASEWA EXPRESBGPMFP16:3316:3500:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE17:0517:0700:02HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
15657BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIKYQ17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12350GODA HUMSAFARNDLSGODA17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXX
3A
06521BJU ERS EXPBJUERS17:5517:5700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
01032MLDT CSMT SPLMLDTCSMT18:1018:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
03214PNBE JHAJHA MEMU SPLPNBEDPX18:2218:2400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA18:2818:3000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA18:2818:3000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN18:5618:5800:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHDDN18:5618:5800:02HYYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
13235INTERCITY EXPSBGDNR18:5019:0500:15HXYYYYYY
CC2S
12235HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT19:1319:1500:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH19:1219:1700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03265JSME PNBE MEMU SPLJSMEPNBE19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSKOAAAMH19:3519:3700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13509ASN GD EXPRESSASNGD19:3519:3700:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSASNGKP19:3519:3700:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
13402INTERCITY EXPDNRBGP19:3619:3800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
18604GODA RNC EXPRESSGODARNC19:3019:5000:20HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12370DDN HWH SF EXPDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12349NDLS HUMSAFARGODANDLS20:0020:0500:05HXYXXXXX
3A
03616GAYA JMP EXP SPLGAYAJMP20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15028MAURYA EXPRESSGKPHTE20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
06522ERS BJU EXPERSBJU20:4020:4200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI21:1721:2200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03479JMP KIUL DEMU SPLJMPKIUL21:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18182THE TATA EXPTHETATA21:3221:3700:05HYXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
28182KIR TATA EXPRESSKIRTATA21:3221:3700:05HXYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03210MKA KIUL MEMU SPLMKAKIUL21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13122GCT KOAA EXPGCTKOAA22:1322:1500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA22:1322:1500:02HYXXYXYX
3A
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH22:2822:3000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
03480KIUL JMP DEMU SPLKIULJMP--22:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11428JSME PUNE EXPJSMEPUNE22:2522:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03571JSME MKA MEMU SPLJSMEMKA22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSASNCSMT22:5022:5200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 168 / Found: 168)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited