ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSBTIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HYXYXYXY
2A3A3ESL
13414FARKKA EXPRESSBTIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL00:0700:1200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03628GAYA KIUL PASS PSLGAYAKIUL00:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18185TATA GODDA EXPTATAGODA23:5500:2500:30HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18603RNC GODA EXPRESSRNCGODA23:5500:2500:30HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSPRRBHWH00:4500:4700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
13230RJPB GODA EXPRJPBGODA00:5501:0000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRESPNBEMLDT00:5501:0000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18106JYG ROU EXPJYGROU01:0301:0500:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
03267KIUL PNBE MEMU SPLKIULPNBE--01:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSPNBEBSP01:5601:5800:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHPRRB02:0002:0200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03268PNBE KIUL MEMU SPLPNBEKIUL02:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13242RJPB BANKA EXPRJPBBAKA02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTBTI02:1502:2500:10HXYXYYXY
2A3A3ESL
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTBTI02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22466BABA V DHAM D SFANVTMDP02:3002:3200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFRANVTMDP02:3002:3200:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE02:3302:3500:02HYXXYXYX
3A
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSKOAAGCT02:3302:3500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXPKYQGAYA02:4002:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT02:4002:4500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESMLDTPNBE02:4002:4500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
15027MAURYA EXPHTEGKP03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12351HWH-RJPB EXPRESHWHRJPB03:1603:1800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13420JANSEWA EXPRESSMFPBGP03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
13031HWH JYG EXPHWHJYG03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH03:2803:3000:02HXXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL
03394GAYA KIUL PASS SPLGAYAKIUL03:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGARA03:5203:5700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
03209KIUL MKA MEMU SPLKIULMKA--04:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13166SMI KOAA EXPSMIKOAA04:1804:2000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH04:1804:2000:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
03389KIUL GAYA PASS SPLKIULGAYA--04:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13032JYG HWH EXPJYGHWH04:3004:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03427JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL04:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG04:4604:4800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18105ROU JYG EXPROUJYG05:1205:1400:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
03428KIUL JMP PASS SPLKIULJMP--05:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM05:2305:2800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
07051HYB RXL SPLHYBRXL05:2805:3000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
03627KIUL GAYA PASS SPLKIULGAYA--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
03572MKA JSME MEMU SPLMKAJSME06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL06:1606:1800:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESSKOAASMI06:1606:1800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG06:1606:1800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18181TATA THE EXPTATATHE06:3206:3700:05HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL
28181TATA KIR EXPTATAKIR06:3206:3700:05HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03477JMP KIUL EXP SPLJMPKIUL06:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE06:4506:4700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03229PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE06:4506:4700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12253ANGA EXPRESSSMVBBGP06:2506:5000:25HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
03213JHAJHA PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE07:0607:0800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE07:0807:1000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP07:1507:2000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT07:1807:2000:02HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESSHWHGAYA07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03478KIUL JMP SPLKIULJMP--07:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13510GD ASN EXPRESSGDASN07:4307:4500:02HXXXXYXX
3ASL
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSGKPASN07:4307:4500:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL
12318AKAL TAKHT EXPASRKOAA07:5608:0000:04HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12236ANVT MDP HUMSFRANVTMDP07:5808:0000:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA07:5808:0000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13401INTERCITY EXPBGPDNR08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22406BGP GARIB RATHANVTBGP08:3508:4000:05HXXYXYXY
3A
03487JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13029HWH MKA EXPHWHMKA08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
18184ARA TATA EXPARATATA08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
13334PNBE DUMK EXPPNBEDUMK08:4908:5400:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13236INTERCITY EXPDNRSBG08:5208:5700:05HXYYYYYY
CC2S
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG09:0209:0400:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH09:1009:1200:02HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST09:1009:1500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
03488KIUL JMP PASS SPLKIULJMP--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE09:2309:2500:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL
03273DGHR PNBE MEMU SPLDGHRPNBE09:3509:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03615JMP GAYA EXP SPLJMPGAYA09:4309:4800:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03386GAYA JAJ PASS SPLGAYAJAJ09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC10:4310:4500:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
03230PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15658BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI10:4210:4700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN10:5710:5900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT11:0511:1000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE11:0811:1000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT11:0511:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
05404GAYA JMP SPLGAYAJMP11:1011:1500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03356GAYA KIUL MEMUGAYAKIUL11:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22198PRATHAM S SNGRMVGLJKOAA12:0212:0400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11427PUNE JASIDIH EXPPUNEJSME12:2512:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP12:3512:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
13409MLDT KIUL INTRCTYMLDTKIUL12:50----YYYYYYY
2S
03433JMP KIUL PASS SPLJMPKIUL13:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13208PNBE JSME MEMU EXPPNBEJSME13:2313:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13229GODA RJPB EXPGODARJPB13:3513:4000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
13241BANKA RJPB EXPBAKARJPB13:3513:4000:05HYYYYYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE13:4613:4800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR13:5814:0000:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
13410KIUL MLDT INTRCTYKIULMLDT--14:00--YYYYYYY
2S
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM13:5814:0000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS13:5814:0000:02HXYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL
13030MKA HWH EXPMKAHWH14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYY
SL
03274PNBE DGHR MEMU SPLPNBEDGHR14:1514:1700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03434KIUL JMP MEMU SPLKIULJMP--14:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22459HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT14:2314:2500:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
22465MDP ANVT SF EXPMDPANVT14:2314:2500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
03573JSME KIUL MEMU SPLJSMEKIUL14:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03355KIUL GAYA MEMUKIULGAYA--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03574KIUL JSME MEMU SPLKIULJSME--14:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07052RXL SC SPLRXLSC15:1015:1200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22197PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAVGLJ15:1815:2000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS15:2515:3000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP15:3015:3500:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSGAYAHWH15:4015:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03385JAJ GAYA PASS SPLJAJGAYA15:4815:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT16:0016:0500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP16:0016:0500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT16:0016:0500:05HXXYXYXY
3A
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI16:1016:1200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EXPGAYAKYQ16:0716:1200:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY16:0716:1200:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
18183TATA ARA EXPTATAARA16:1516:1700:02HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS16:2016:2500:05HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPSMVB16:0016:2500:25HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXPCSMTASN16:3316:3500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13419JANASEWA EXPRESBGPMFP16:3316:3500:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12350GODA HUMSAFARNDLSGODA16:5517:0000:05HXXXYXXX
3A
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE17:0917:1100:02HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL
15657BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIKYQ17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
03390GAYA KIUL PASS SPLGAYAKIUL17:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05407RPH GAYA PASS SPLRPHGAYA18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA18:1018:1200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA18:1018:1200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE18:2318:2500:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL
03214PNBE JHAJHA MEMU SPLPNBEJAJ18:4218:4400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13333DUMK PNBE EXPDUMKPNBE18:4718:5200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN18:5819:0000:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHDDN18:5819:0000:02HYYXYYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH18:5719:0200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
13235INTERCITY EXPSBGDNR19:0019:0500:05HXYYYYYY
CC2S
12235HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT19:1619:1800:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
13207JSME PNBE MEMU EXPJSMEPNBE19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13402INTERCITY EXPDNRBGP19:3319:3800:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSASNGKP19:3819:4000:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
13509ASN GD EXPRESSASNGD19:3819:4000:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSKOAAAMH19:3819:4000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
18186GODDA TATA EXPGODATATA19:3019:5000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18604GODA RNC EXPRESSGODARNC19:3019:5000:20HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12370DDN HWH SF EXPDDNHWH19:5820:0000:02HXYYYXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12349NDLS HUMSAFARGODANDLS20:0020:0500:05HXYXXXXX
3A
03616GAYA JMP EXP SPLGAYAJMP20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03393KIUL GAYA PASS SPLKIULGAYA--20:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15028MAURYA EXPRESSGKPHTE20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03479JMP KIUL DEMU SPLJMPKIUL21:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
28182KIR TATA EXPRESSKIRTATA21:3021:3500:05HXYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18182THE TATA EXPTHETATA21:3021:3500:05HYXXYYXY
2A3ASL
03210MKA KIUL MEMU SPLMKAKIUL21:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13122GCT KOAA EXPGCTKOAA22:1022:1200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA22:1022:1200:02HYXXYXYX
3A
03480KIUL JMP DEMU SPLKIULJMP--22:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11428JSME PUNE EXPJSMEPUNE22:2522:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03571JSME MKA MEMU SPLJSMEMKA22:3322:3500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSASNCSMT22:5022:5200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPARADURG23:0023:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH23:4823:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 178 / Found: 178)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited