ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:04:54 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KOLLAM JN (QLN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06127MS GURUVAYUR EXMSGUV00:2200:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM01:2701:3000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06128GUV CHENNAI EXPGUVMS02:0702:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ02:2202:2500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC02:2202:2500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06348MAQ TVC EXPMAQTVC02:5502:5800:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC03:1803:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06014QLN ALLP MEMU SPLQLNALLP--03:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06344AMRITHA EXP SPLMDUTVC03:3703:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06350NIL KCVL SPLNILKCVL04:1704:2000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC04:3204:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESSNCJMAQ04:3504:3800:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06791PALARUVI SPLTENPGT04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02697MAS TVC SPLMASTVC05:0705:1000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP05:2505:2800:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC05:3205:3500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL05:4205:4500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02695MAS TVC EXPMASTVC06:1206:1500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06302TVC SRR EXPTVCSRR06:1506:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06356MAJN KCVL SPLMAJNKCVL06:3706:4000:03HXYXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
02076JAN SHATABDITVCCLT06:5506:5700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02648KCVL KRBA SPLKCVLKRBA07:0507:0800:03HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP07:0507:0800:03HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02646AHILYA NAGARI SPLKCVLINDB07:0507:0800:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06630MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC07:0707:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06650PARASURAM SPLNCJMAQ07:2007:2300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06315MYS KCVL FESTSPLMYSKCVL07:5207:5500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06320KCVL HUMSAFAR SPLBANDKCVL08:0108:0300:02HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
07229SABARI EXP SPLTVCSC08:0008:0300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06101MS QLN EXPRESSMSQLN08:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06341GUV TVC EXPGUVTVC08:2708:3000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06303VANCHINAD SPLERSTVC08:3708:4000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06729MDU PUU EXPMDUPUU08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
06164KCVL LTT SPLKCVLLTT09:3509:3800:03HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK10:0510:0800:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02623MAS TVC EXPRESSMASTVC10:0510:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06346NETRAVATHI EXPTVCLTT10:3010:3300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL10:5711:0000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06526SBCCAPE FEST SPLSBCCAPE11:2211:2500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06102QLN MS EXPRESSQLNMS--12:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB12:0012:0300:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR12:0012:0300:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM12:0012:0300:03HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06328GUV PUU EXPGUVPUU12:3012:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02081JAN SHATABDICANTVC12:5312:5500:02HXYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06723MS QLN EXPRESSMSQLN13:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS13:2013:2300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL13:3713:4000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL13:3713:4000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN13:3713:4000:03HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08567VSKP QLN SPLVSKPQLN13:50----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06525CAPE SBC FESTCAPESBC14:0214:0500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02647KRBA KCVL SPLKRBAKCVL14:3214:3500:03HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL14:3214:3500:03HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02645AHILYA NAGARI SPLINDBKCVL14:3214:3500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06724QLN MS EXPRESSQLNMS--15:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM15:1015:1300:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM15:2515:2800:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02082JAN SHATABDITVCCAN15:4515:4700:02HYYXYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
06345NETRAVATI EXPLTTTVC15:5716:0000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02624TVC MAS EXPTVCMAS16:0016:0300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR16:4216:4500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL16:4216:4500:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC16:4216:4500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07230SABARI EXP SPLSCTVC16:5717:0000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESSNCJSHM17:0717:1000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB17:0717:1000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06649PARASURAM SPLMAQNCJ17:3017:3300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06316KCVL MYS SPLKCVLMYS17:3517:3800:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE17:4317:4500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02507TVC SCL EXPRESSTVCSCL17:5017:5300:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02641TVC SHALIMAR SPLTVCSHM17:5017:5300:03HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02660SHM NCJ SPLSHMNCJ18:0218:0500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC18:0318:0500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL18:1218:1500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02696TVC CHENNAI EXPTVCMAS18:1518:1800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06730PUU MDU EXPRESSPUUMDU18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
06342TVC GUV EXPTVCGUV18:3318:3600:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06304VANCHINAD SPLTVCERS18:5819:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06163GARIB RATH SPLLTTKCVL19:0219:0500:03HXXYXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
06319BAND HUMSAFAR SPLKCVLBAND19:0819:1000:02HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
06013ALLP QLN MEMU SPLALLPQLN19:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08568QLN VSKP SPLQLNVSKP--19:35--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC19:3219:3500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06327PUU GUV SPLPUUGUV19:4019:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02642SHM TVC SPLSHMTVC19:4219:4500:03HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESSMAQNCJ19:5219:5500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06629TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ20:0020:0300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02075JAN SHATABDICLTTVC20:0120:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02698TVC MAS SPLTVCMAS20:0820:1300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02431TVC NZM EXPTVCNZM20:1120:1300:02HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC20:2220:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ20:2720:3000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06301TRIVANDRUM EXPSRRTVC20:4320:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG20:4220:4500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06343AMRITHA EXP SPLTVCMDU21:4021:4300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06349KCVL NIL SPLKCVLNIL21:5021:5300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06347TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ22:0422:0700:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02432NZM TVC SPLNZMTVC22:0822:1000:02HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06355KCVL MAJN SPLKCVLMAJN22:2022:2300:03HXXXXYXYXXXXXXX2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN23:1223:1500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06792PALARUVI SPLPGTTEN23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 102 / Found: 102)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.