ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT00:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI--00:15--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05530LTT JAYNAGAR SPLLTTJYG--00:15--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS--00:15--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXPLTTVSKP--00:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE--00:15--YYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
11062JYG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT00:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP--00:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11099MAO DOUBLEDECKERLTTMAO--00:45--XXXXXXY
2A3ACC
22115LTT KRMI AC SUPLTTKRMI--00:50--XXXXYXX
1A2A3A
22104FD LTT SF EXPAYCLTT03:45----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12102JNANESWARI EXPSHMLTT03:55----XXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT04:05----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT04:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20104GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT04:35----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
02105LTT GKP SF SPLLTTGKP--05:15--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20103LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP--05:23--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12152SAMARSATA EXPSHMLTT05:30----YYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT05:30----XXXYXYX
2A3ASL
01128BPQ LTT SPLBPQLTT05:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT05:30----XXXXYXX
2S
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT05:30----XXXXXXY
2S
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTTMAO--05:33--XYXYXXX
2A3ACC
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT05:50----XYXXXXX
2S
15547RXL LTT ANTYODAYARXLLTT05:50----XXXYXXX
2S
12165LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP--06:00--XYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22183SAKET EXPRESSLTTAYC--06:00--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ--06:00--YXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP--06:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPMAQLTT06:35----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP--06:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURILTT07:25----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12144SLN LTT SF EXPSLNLTT07:25----XXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT07:25----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPRKMPLTT07:25----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01044SPJ LTT SPLSPJLTT07:40----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ--07:50--YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
15548LTT RXL ANYTODAYALTTRXL--07:55--XXXYXXX
2S
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW--07:55--XYXXYXX
1A2A3A
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPKCVLLTT08:00----XXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY--08:05--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15645LTT DBRG EXPRESSLTTDBRG--08:05--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE--08:05--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP--08:05--YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13201RJPB LTT EXPPNBELTT10:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTTGKP--10:55--YYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR--10:55--XXYXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
17221COA LTT EXPRESSCOALTT11:00----YXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12220DURONTO AC EXPSCLTT11:00----XXXYXXY
1A2A3A
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EXPLTTJYG--11:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTTTVC--11:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01043LTT SPJ SF SPLLTTSPJ--12:15--YXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12168BSBS LTT SUP EXPBSBSLTT12:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT13:00----YXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
05529JYG LTT SPLJYGLTT13:00----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT13:00----XXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT13:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT13:00----XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ--13:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02106LTT FESTIVEL SPLGKPLTT13:15----XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22101LTT MDU SF EXPLTTMDU--13:15--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXPLTTKIK--13:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01011NGP LTT SPECIALNGPLTT13:20----XXXXXYX
SL
22179LTT CHENNAI EXPLTTMAS--13:20--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA--13:20--YXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO--13:40--XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
22103LTT AYODHYA SF EXPLTTAYC--13:40--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11014CBE LTT EXPCBELTT13:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSBS--14:00--YYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT14:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22180CHENNAI LTT EXPMASLTT14:25----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12294ALD LTT DURONTOPRYJLTT14:40----YXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVLLTT14:40----XYXXXYX
3ACC
04151FESTIVAL SF SPLCNBLTT14:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
13202LTT PATNA EXPLTTPNBE--14:55--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT15:05----YXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
11056GODAN EXPRESSGKPLTT15:20----XYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT15:20----YXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXPLTTMAQ--15:20--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12164CHENNAI EXPMASLTT15:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN--15:50--YXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP--15:50--XXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT16:05----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22184SAKET EXPRESSAYCLTT16:05----XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT16:15----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT16:15----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT16:15----XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC--16:25--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTRKMP--16:25--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12107LTT SITAPUR EXPLTTSTP--16:25--XYXYXXY
2A3ASL
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH--16:25--YXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC--16:40--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL--16:40--XYXXXXX
2S
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL--16:40--XXXXXXY
2S
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR--16:40--XXXXYXX
2S
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP--16:40--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTTKCVL--16:55--XYXXXYX
3ACC
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESSLTTKCVL--16:55--XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTVCLTT17:05----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT17:15----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04152FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTCNB--17:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12293ALD DURONTO EXPLTTPRYJ--17:25--XYXXXYX
1A2A3A
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT17:50----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT17:50----XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
15646DBRG LTT EXPRESSDBRGLTT17:50----XXYXXYX
2A3ASL
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKERMAOLTT18:30----XXYXYXX
2A3ACC
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSLTTMAS--18:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22102MDU LTT SF EXPMDULTT20:30----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT20:30----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTSHM--20:35--XYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTSHM--20:35--XXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
12145LTT PURI EXPRESSLTTPURI--20:35--YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT20:50----XXYXYXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12166GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT20:50----YXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTTERS--20:50--XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT21:30----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT21:30----XXXYXXY
1A2A3A
01127LTT BPQ SPLLTTBPQ--21:45--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12224ERS LTT DURONTOERSLTT21:45----XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12108STP LTT SF EXPSTPLTT21:50----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM--22:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
11013COIMBATORE EXPLTTCBE--22:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12167LTT BSBS EXPRESSLTTBSBS--22:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBSLTT22:55----YYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12219SC DURONTO EXPLTTSC--23:05--XXXYXXY
1A2A3A
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTTPPTA--23:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11100LTT DOUBLEDECKERMAOLTT23:45----YXXXXXX
2A3ACC
22116KRMI LTT AC EXPKRMILTT23:45----XXXXYXX
1A2A3A
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT23:45----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 129 / Found: 129)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Tripozo Private Limited