ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2020 08:19:35 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02858VSKP FESTIVAL SPLTTVSKP--00:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02879LTT BBS SPECIALLTTBBS--00:15--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02811LTT HTE SF SPLLTTHTE--00:15--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02865LTT PURI SPECIALLTTPURI--00:15--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02167MUV FESTIVAL SPLTTMUV--00:35--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT03:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT04:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02165FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP--05:23--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02129LTT PRYJ SPLLTTPRYJ--05:23--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102HWH LTT SPECIALHWHLTT05:50----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02545RAXAUL LTT SPECIALRXLLTT06:00----XXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
05017KASHI EXPRESS SPECIALLTTGKP--06:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07317UBL LTT EXPUBLLTT07:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ--07:50--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02171LTT HW AC SPLLTTHW--07:55--XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY--08:05--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05647LTT GHY SPLLTTGHY--08:05--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01059LTT CPR SPECIALLTTCPR--10:55--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01055LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP--10:55--YYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP--11:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02546LTT RAXAUL SPECIALLTTRXL--11:20--XYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
03201PNBE LTT EXPPNBELTT11:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06345NETRAVATI EXPLTTTVC--11:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG--12:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02168LTT FESTIVL SPLMUVLTT12:25----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB--12:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02857VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT13:35----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02866PURI LTT SPECIALPURILTT13:35----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02880BBS LTT SPECIALBBSLTT13:35----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO--13:40--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02812HTE LTT SF SPLHTELTT13:43----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02294LTT DURONTO SPLPRYJLTT14:55----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT15:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04151FESTIVAL SF SPLCNBLTT15:30----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05063GKP LTT EXP SPLGKPLTT16:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01060CPR LTT SPLCPRLTT16:15----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01056GODAN EXP SPLGKPLTT16:15----XYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04152FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTCNB--16:55--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02293ALD DURONTO SPLLTTPRYJ--17:25--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02520KYQ LTT AC SPLKYQLTT17:30----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT17:30----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06346NETRAVATHI EXPTVCLTT17:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05064LTT GKP SPLLTTGKP--17:50--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05018KASHI EXPRESS SPECIALGKPLTT18:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT20:00----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05648GHY LTT SPLGHYLTT20:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07318LTT UBL EXPRESSLTTUBL--20:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02101FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTHWH--20:35--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02130TULSI EXP SPLPRYJLTT21:30----XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03202LTT PATNA EXPLTTPNBE--22:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP--22:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT22:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01104KUDL LTT SPECIALKUDLLTT23:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTTPPTA--23:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02172HW LTT SF AC SPLHWLTT23:45----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.