ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2021 10:49:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02537GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT00:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01016KUSHINAGAR SPLGKPLTT00:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02858VSKP FESTIVAL SPLTTVSKP--00:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02865PURI FESTIVAL SPLTTPURI--00:15--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02879FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTBBS--00:15--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02811FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTHTE--00:15--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01062DBG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT00:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP--00:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01212CPR LTT SPLCPRLTT00:40----XXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
01198CPR LTT SPLCPRLTT00:40----XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
01105LTT GKP SF SPLLTTGKP--00:45--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01163LTT DNR SPLLTTDNR--00:45--XYXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
02050FD LTT SF SPLFDLTT03:45----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT03:55----XXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01120LJN LTT FEST SPLLJNLTT04:00----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
08519VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT04:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02104GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT04:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01098DBG LTT SPLDBGLTT05:10----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP--05:23--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02545KARMABHOOMI SPLRXLLTT05:30----XXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
05101CPR LTT FEST SPLCPRLTT05:30----XXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT05:30----YYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01074UDYOG NAGRI SPLPBHLTT05:30----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05547RXL LTT SPLRXLLTT05:50----XXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
05267RXL LTT SPLRXLLTT05:50----XYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02165FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP--06:00--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01067SAKET SF SPLLTTFD--06:00--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02129LTT PRYJ SPLLTTPRYJ--06:00--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02620MATSYAGANDHA SPLMAQLTT06:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05017KASHI EXP SPLLTTGKP--06:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP--06:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPLHBJLTT07:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02146PURI LTT SUP SPLPURILTT07:25----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02144SLN LTT SF SPLSLNLTT07:25----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08609RNC LTT SPLRNCLTT07:25----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ--07:50--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02171LTT HW AC SPLLTTHW--07:55--XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05548LTT RXL SPECIALLTTRXL--07:55--XXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02336LTT BGP SF SPLLTTBGP--08:05--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01097LTT DBG SPLLTTDBG--08:05--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY--08:05--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY--08:05--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03201PNBE LTT EXPPNBELTT10:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01055LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP--10:55--YYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01059LTT CPR SPECIALLTTCPR--10:55--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02235LTT FESTVL SPLSCLTT11:00----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07221COA LTT SPLCOALTT11:00----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01061DARBHANGA EXPLTTJYG--11:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06345NETRAVATI EXPLTTTVC--11:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06164KCVL LTT SPLKCVLLTT11:45----XYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
02168LTT FESTIVL SPLMUVLTT12:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01167HTE FESTIVAL SPLLTTHTE--12:45--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02857VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT13:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02812HTE LTT SPLHTELTT13:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02866PURI LTT SF SPLPURILTT13:00----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02880BBS LTT SPBBSLTT13:00----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ--13:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLLTTKIK--13:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01201LTT MDU SF SPLLTTMDU--13:15--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222LTT COA SPECIALLTTCOA--13:20--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01164DNR LTT SPLDNRLTT13:30----YXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
01128HTE LTT SPLHTELTT13:30----XYXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO--13:40--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLLTTFD--13:40--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01014CBE LTT SPLCBELTT13:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB--14:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01197LTT CPR SPECIALLTTCPR--14:30--XXXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
01213LTT CPR SPECIALLTTCPR--14:30--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT14:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT14:55----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03202LTT PATNA EXPLTTPNBE--14:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02294LTT DURONTO SPLPRYJLTT14:55----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT15:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02520KYQ LTT AC SPLKYQLTT15:10----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02619MATSYAGANDHA SPLLTTMAQ--15:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02164MAS LTT EXPRESSMASLTT15:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02143LTT SLN SF SPLLTTSLN--15:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP--15:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01060CPR LTT SPLCPRLTT16:05----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01068SAKET SF SPLFDLTT16:05----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01056GODAN EXP SPLGKPLTT16:05----XYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01106GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT16:15----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02162LASHKAR SF SPLAGCLTT16:15----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT16:16----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLLTTLJN--16:25--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02153LTT HBJ SF SPLLTTHBJ--16:25--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01073UDYOG NAGRI SPLLTTPBH--16:25--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02161LASHKAR SF SPLLTTAGC--16:25--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01081LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP--16:40--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05268LTT RXL SPECIALLTTRXL--16:40--XYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
01053LTT GKP SPLLTTGKP--16:40--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLLTTCPR--16:40--XXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
08610LTT RNC SPLLTTRNC--16:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02546KARMABHOOMI SPLLTTRXL--16:40--XXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
06346NETRAVATHI EXPTVCLTT16:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06163GARIB RATH SPLLTTKCVL--16:55--XYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB--16:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05018KASHI EXP SPLGKPLTT17:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPLTTPRYJ--17:25--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT17:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02335BGP LTT SPLBGPLTT17:50----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT17:50----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01203LTT BGP SPLLTTBGP--18:00--XXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
01224ERS LTT DURONTOERSLTT18:15----XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLLTTMAS--18:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01202MDU LTT SF SPLMDULTT20:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01018KIK LTT SPLKIKLTT20:30----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH--20:35--XXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH--20:35--XYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02145LTT PURI SF SPLLTTPURI--20:35--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01223ERS DURANTO SPLLTTERS--20:50--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02130TULSI EXP SPLPRYJLTT20:50----XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPLGKPLTT20:50----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT21:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02172HW LTT SF AC SPLHWLTT21:30----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02108LJN LTT FEST SPLLJNLTT21:50----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01209LTT GKP SPLLTTGKP--22:00--YXXYXXYXXXXXCCX2S
01013LTT CBE SPLLTTCBE--22:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02167MUV FESTIVAL SPLLTTMUV--22:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT22:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALLTTSC--23:05--XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
01127HTE FESTIVAL SPLLTTHTE--23:05--XXYXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
01210GKP LTT SPLGKPLTT23:15----XXYYXXYXXXXXCCX2S
02141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTTPPTA--23:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01168HTE LTT SPLHTELTT23:45----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01119LJN FESTIVAL SPLLTTLJN--23:45--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01204BGP LTT SPLBGPLTT23:45----XYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
01082GKP LTT EXP SPLGKPLTT23:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01054GKP LTT SPECIALGKPLTT23:45----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01015KUSHINAGAR SPLLTTGKP--23:59--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 130 / Found: 130)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.