ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
07-Dec-2021 14:51:16 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT00:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI--00:15--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXPLTTVSKP--00:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS--00:15--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE--00:15--YYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11062JYG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT00:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP--00:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11099MAO DOUBLEDECKERLTTMAO--00:45--XXXXXXY
2A3ACC
22115LTT KRMI AC SUPLTTKRMI--00:50--XXXXYXX
1A2A3A
22104FD LTT SF EXPAYCLTT03:45----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPKCVLLTT03:45----XXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12102JNANESWARI EXPSHMLTT03:55----XXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT04:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20104GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT04:35----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20103LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP--05:23--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT05:30----YYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT05:30----XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT05:30----XXXXYXX
2S
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT05:30----XXXXXXY
2S
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTTMAO--05:33--XYXXYXX
2A3ACC
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT05:50----XYXXXXX
2S
15547RXL LTT ANTYODAYARXLLTT05:50----XXXYXXX
2S
12165LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP--06:00--XYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22183SAKET EXPRESSLTTAYC--06:00--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ--06:00--YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP--06:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPMAQLTT06:35----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP--06:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT07:25----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT07:25----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPRKMPLTT07:25----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURILTT07:25----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ--07:50--YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW--07:55--XYXXYXX
1A2A3A
15548LTT RXL ANYTODAYALTTRXL--07:55--XXXYXXX
2S
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE--08:05--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY--08:05--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP--08:05--YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY--08:05--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
13201RJPB LTT EXPPNBELTT10:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR--10:55--XXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTTGKP--10:55--YYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12220DURONTO AC EXPSCLTT11:00----XXXYXXY
1A2A3A
17221COA LTT EXPRESSCOALTT11:00----YXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EXPLTTJYG--11:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTTTVC--11:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVLLTT11:45----XYXXXYX
3ACC
12168BSBS LTT SUP EXPBSBSLTT12:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT13:00----YXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT13:00----XXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT13:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT13:00----XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ--13:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22101LTT MDU SF EXPLTTMDU--13:15--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXPLTTKIK--13:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA--13:20--YXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22179LTT CHENNAI EXPLTTMAS--13:20--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTTAYC--13:40--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO--13:40--XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
11014CBE LTT EXPCBELTT13:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB--14:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22180CHENNAI LTT EXPMASLTT14:25----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT14:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTPNBE--14:55--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12294ALD LTT DURONTOPRYJLTT14:55----YXXYXXX
1A2A3A
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT14:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT15:10----XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT15:10----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT15:20----YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXPLTTMAQ--15:20--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12164CHENNAI EXPMASLTT15:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP--15:50--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN--15:50--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11056GODAN EXPRESSGKPLTT16:05----XYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
22184SAKET SF EXPAYCLTT16:05----XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT16:05----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT16:15----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT16:15----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC--16:25--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTRKMP--16:25--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH--16:25--YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN--16:25--XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC--16:40--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL--16:40--XYXXXXX
2S
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP--16:40--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL--16:40--XXXXXXY
2S
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR--16:40--XXXXYXX
2S
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTVCLTT16:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTTKCVL--16:55--XYXXXYX
3ACC
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESSLTTKCVL--16:55--XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKERMAOLTT17:00----XXYXXYX
2A3ACC
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB--17:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT17:15----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12293ALD DURONTO EXPLTTPRYJ--17:25--XYXXXYX
1A2A3A
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT17:50----XXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT17:50----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT17:50----XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12224ERS LTT DURONTOERSLTT18:15----XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSLTTMAS--18:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22102MDU LTT SF EXPMDULTT20:30----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT20:30----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH--20:35--XXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12145LTT PURI EXPRESSLTTPURI--20:35--YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTSHM--20:35--XYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT20:50----XXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTTERS--20:50--XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12166GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT20:50----YXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT21:30----XXXYXXY
1A2A3A
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT21:30----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSSLJNLTT21:50----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
11013COIMBATORE EXPLTTCBE--22:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12167LTT BSBS EXPRESSLTTBSBS--22:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT22:55----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12219SC DURONTO EXPLTTSC--23:05--XXXYXXY
1A2A3A
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTTPPTA--23:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT23:45----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11100LTT DOUBLEDECKERMAOLTT23:45----YXXXXXX
2A3ACC
22116KRMI LTT AC EXPKRMILTT23:45----XXXXYXX
1A2A3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 118 / Found: 118)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.