ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Aug-2021 02:51:36 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MADGAON (MAO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02617MANGALA LDWEEP SPLERSNZM01:2501:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL01:3501:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE01:3501:4500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS01:3501:4500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
06164KCVL LTT SPLKCVLLTT01:5002:0000:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
02619MATSYAGANDHA SPLLTTMAQ02:3002:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM02:3002:4000:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR02:3002:4000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09423TEN GIM FEST SPLTENGIMB02:3002:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPLGIMBTEN03:0003:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC03:0003:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06346NETRAVATHI EXP SPLTVCLTT03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB03:5004:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR03:5004:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06072TEN DR FEST SPLTENDR03:5504:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06163GARIB RATH SPLLTTKCVL04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
01213LTT KCVL SF SPLLTTKCVL04:0004:1000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07021VSG FESTIVAL SPLHYBVSG04:1504:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07419VSG FESTIVAL SPLTPTYVSG04:1504:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02742PNBE VSG FEST SPLPNBEVSG04:1004:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01086LTT DBL DKR SPLMAOLTT--05:00--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXCCXX
07339YPR VASCO EXPYPRVSG05:0505:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01223ERS DURONTO SPLLTTERS05:4005:5000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01150PUNE ERS SF SPLPUNEERS06:2006:3000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08048AMARAVATI EXP SPLVSGHWH06:5507:0000:05HYXYXYYXXXX3AXXSL2S
08048VSG KCG SPLVSGKCG06:5507:0000:05HYXYXYYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02414NZM MAO AC SPLNZMMAO07:10----YXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07341VSG KULEM PASS SPLQLMVSG07:1807:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02197CBE JBP SF SPLCBEJBP07:3007:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02431TVC NZM RAJ EXPTVCNZM07:5008:0000:10HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02413MAO NZM AC SPLMAONZM--08:00--YYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
07342KULEM VSG PASS SPLVSGQLM08:0808:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM08:0008:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02432NZM TVC RAJ SPLNZMTVC08:0008:1000:10HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06071DR TEN FEST SPLDRTEN08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01133CSMT MAJN SF SPLCSMTMAJN08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01224ERS LTT DURONTOERSLTT08:4008:5000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01114MANDOVI SPLMAOCSMT--09:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL09:0509:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07022HYB FESTI SPLVSGHYB09:3009:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII09:2509:3500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07420TPTY FEST SPLVSGTPTY09:3009:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLMAOHAPA--10:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR10:2510:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL10:2510:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC10:4510:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ10:4510:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06337OKHA ERS SPLOKHAERS10:4510:5500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB10:5011:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06338ERS OKHA FEST SPLERSOKHA10:5011:0000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04563GOA S KRANTI SPLMAOCDG--11:20--XXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC11:1511:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC11:2511:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01152CSMT JAN SHT SPLMAOCSMT--12:00--YYYYYYYECXXXXCCX2S
01111KONKAN KANYA SPLCSMTMAO12:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01100LTT DBL DKR SPLMAOLTT--12:15--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
02283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM12:0512:1500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02198JBP CBE SF SPLJBPCBE12:3012:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04564GOA S KRANTI SPLCDGMAO13:00----YXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01099MAO DBL DKR SPLLTTMAO13:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
08047AMARAVATI EXP SPLHWHVSG14:2014:2500:05HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
07603KCG VSG EXPKCGVSG14:2014:2500:05HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
01149ERS PUNE SF SPLERSPUNE15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS15:0515:1500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM15:0515:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM15:3015:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01151MAO JAN SHT SPLCSMTMAO16:00----YYYYYYYECXXXXCCX2S
01112KONKAN KANYA SPLMAOCSMT--16:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01085MAO DBL DKR SPLLTTMAO17:00----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07343VSG KULEM PASS SPLVSGQLM18:0418:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07344KULEM VSG PASS SPLQLMVSG18:1018:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL18:2018:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04696ASR KCVL SF SPLASRKCVL18:2018:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01214KCVL LTT SF SPLKCVLLTT18:2018:3000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04560KERALA S KRANTI SPLCDGKCVL18:2018:3000:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01113MANDOVI SPLCSMTMAO19:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02620MATSYAGANDHA SPLMAQLTT19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02741VSG PNBE FEST SPLVSGPNBE19:5020:0500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL21:0021:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL21:0021:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02908HAPA MAO SF SPLHAPAMAO22:20----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01134MAJN CSMT SF SPLMAJNCSMT22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN22:1522:2500:10HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07340VSG YPR EXPVSGYPR23:0023:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK23:3023:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04695KCVL ASR SF SPLKCVLASR23:3023:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04559KERALA S KRANTI SPLKCVLCDG23:3023:4000:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06345NETRAVATI EXP SPLLTTTVC23:3023:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 90 / Found: 90)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.