ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
26-Jan-2022 23:19:03 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANMAD JN (MMR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR00:1200:1500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22172HBJ PUNE HUMSAFRRKMPPUNE00:1500:2000:05HYXXXXXX
3A
22142PUNE HUMSAFARNGPPUNE00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS00:1500:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11402NANDIGRAM EXPADBCSMT00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15547RXL LTT ANTYODAYARXLLTT00:4800:5000:02HXXXYXXX
2S
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSASNCSMT00:4800:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT00:4800:5000:02HXXXXXXY
2S
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE00:5501:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22118AMI PUNE SF EXPAMIPUNE00:5501:0000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT00:5801:0000:02HXXXXYXX
2S
22132GYAN GANGA SFBSBSPUNE00:5501:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12618MNGLA LKSDPNZMERS01:1301:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12730PUNE EXPRESSNEDHDP01:1501:2000:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH01:3401:3700:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSMT01:3801:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSCCSMT01:4001:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12131DR SAINAGAR EXPDRSNSI01:4501:5000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22147DR SNSI SF EXPDRSNSI01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSMTSC02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11428JSME PUNE EXPJSMEPUNE02:2002:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12149PUNE DANAPUR EXPPUNEDNR02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT02:3002:3200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT02:3002:3200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE02:3502:4000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE02:3502:4000:05HXYXYXXY
3A
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE02:3502:4000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12322KOLKATA MAILCSMTHWH02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE03:1503:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22152KZJ PUNE SF EXPKZJPUNE03:1503:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPCDGYPR03:1503:2000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR03:1503:2000:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12729PUNE NANDED EXPHDPNED03:2503:3000:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22139AJNI HUMSAFAR SFPUNEAJNI03:3503:4000:05HYXXXXXX
3A
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN03:3503:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22151PA KAZIPET SF EXPUNEKZJ03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22141NAGPUR HUMSAFARPUNENGP03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXYX
3A
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTTPPTA03:5303:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE04:0704:1000:03HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR04:0704:1000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP04:1504:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13201RJPB LTT EXPPNBELTT04:1704:2000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE04:2704:3000:03HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS04:2704:3000:03HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI04:2504:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXPLTTVSKP04:2504:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22177MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB04:4204:4500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22124AJNI PUNE AC EXPAJNIPUNE04:5004:5500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
22140PUNE HUMSAFARAJNIPUNE04:5004:5500:05HXYXXXXX
3A
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM05:0505:1000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17611RAJYARANI EXPNEDCSMT05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
07777NED MMR DEMU SPLNEDMMR05:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12110PANCHAVTI EXPMMRCSMT--06:02--YYYYYYY
CC2S
07778MMR NED DEMU SPLMMRNED--06:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22178MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSMT06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12140SEVAGRAM EXPNGPCSMT06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBPCSMT06:5206:5500:03HYXYXYXX
3A
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR06:5006:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT07:0807:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI07:2507:3000:05HYXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI07:3007:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17002SC SNSI EXPSCSNSI07:3007:3500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED07:3007:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSCMMR08:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT08:2208:2500:03HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT08:2208:2500:03HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT08:2208:2500:03HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT08:2208:2500:03HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22148SNSI DR SF EXPSNSIDR08:4508:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
18503VSKP SNSI EXPVSKPSNSI08:5008:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI08:5008:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT09:3309:3500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ10:0010:0500:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12165LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP10:0010:0500:05HXYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22183SAKET EXPRESSLTTAYC10:0010:0500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM10:3010:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT10:4310:4500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT10:4310:4500:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
22184SAKET SF EXPAYCLTT10:4310:4500:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSCSMTNED11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE11:0511:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP11:1311:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12072JANSHATABDI EXPJCSMT11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT11:3811:4000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11120BSL IGP EXPBSLIGP11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK11:4511:5000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11427PUNE JASIDIH EXPPUNEJSME11:4511:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE11:5011:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ11:5311:5500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
15548LTT RXL ANYTODAYALTTRXL11:5311:5500:02HXXXYXXX
2S
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY12:2012:2500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP12:2012:2500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE12:2012:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY12:2012:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB12:3512:4000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA12:3512:4000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI12:3512:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17323UBL BSB EXPUBLBSB12:3512:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT12:3712:4000:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG12:3712:4000:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT12:3712:4000:03HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT12:3712:4000:03HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN12:4312:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
11119IGP BSL EXPIGPBSL13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17688MARATHWADA EXPDABMMR13:20----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS14:5014:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17687MARATHWADA PS EXMMRDAB--15:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG15:1515:2500:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12753MARATHWADA SMPKNEDNZM15:1515:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM15:2015:2500:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXPCSMTASN15:3815:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXPSNSIHWH15:5015:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT15:5716:0000:03HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12166GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT15:5716:0000:03HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EXPLTTJYG16:1016:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB16:1016:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESSLJNCSMT16:1816:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI16:3516:4000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT16:4316:4500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12071JAN SHATABDI EXPCSMTJ16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
17618TAPOVAN EXPNEDCSMT16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSHWHSNSI17:0517:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12754MARATHWADA S KNZMNED17:0517:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ17:1017:1200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22846PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE17:2017:2500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12103PUNE LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN17:2017:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP17:2017:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS17:2517:3000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17324BSB UBL EXPRESSBSBUBL17:2517:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSMTJBP17:5317:5500:02HYXYXYXX
3A
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB17:5818:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE18:4018:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESSGKPPUNE18:4018:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA18:5018:5500:05HYXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17001SNSI SC EXPSNSISC18:5018:5500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA18:5018:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTPNBE19:0819:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22845HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE19:0519:1000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12139SEVAGRAM EXPCSMTNGP19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11062JYG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH20:1720:2000:03HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A
22123PUNE AJNI AC EXPUNEAJNI20:1520:2000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22117PUNE AMI AC SFPUNEAMI20:1520:2000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
22171PUNE HBJ HUMSAFRPUNERKMP20:1520:2000:05HYXXXXXX
3A
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN20:2820:3000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC20:4120:4300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMRSC--20:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP20:4520:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSSNSITPTY21:2021:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP21:2021:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12150DNR PUNE EXPDNRPUNE21:2521:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSMTADB21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11037PUNE GKP EXPPUNEGKP21:5021:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG21:5021:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEBSBS21:5021:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM21:5021:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC21:5722:0000:03HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR21:5722:0000:03HXXXXYXX
2S
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL21:5722:0000:03HXXXXXXY
2S
12109PANCHAVATI EXPCSMTMMR22:50----YYYYYYY
CC2S
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17612RAJYA RANI EXPCSMTNED23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESSCSMTG23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATHPUNENGP23:4523:5000:05HXYXYXXY
3A
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP23:4523:5000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP23:4523:5000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPSNSIDR23:5023:5500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 184 / Found: 184)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.