ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
07-Dec-2021 13:43:39 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MOKAMEH JN (MKA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSPRRBHWH00:1400:1600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03571JSME MKA MEMU SPLJSMEMKA00:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPBKYQ00:4400:4600:02HXYYYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13246CAPITAL EXPRJPBNJP00:4400:4600:02HYXXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSPNBEBSP01:2601:2800:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI01:3501:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22466BABA V DHAM D SFANVTMDP01:5802:0000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFRANVTMDP01:5802:0000:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR01:5902:0300:04HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA02:1202:1400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15634GHY BKN EXPGHYBKN02:1202:1400:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15632GHY BME EXPGHYBME02:1202:1400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ02:2502:2700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHPRRB02:2902:3100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXPKYQRJPB02:3902:4200:03HXXXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH02:4002:4200:02HXXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
13245CAPITAL EXPRESSNJPRJPB02:3902:4200:03HYYYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03267KIUL PNBE MEMU SPLKIULPNBE02:4802:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI03:0003:0200:02HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI03:0003:0200:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE03:1003:1200:02HYXXYXYX
3A
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESMLDTPNBE03:2503:2700:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP03:5203:5400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12351HWH-RJPB EXPRESHWHRJPB04:0404:0600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03572MKA JSME MEMU SPLMKAJSME--04:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB04:4004:4200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPJYGUDN04:4804:5000:02HXXXXXYX
2S
03209KIUL MKA MEMU SPLKIULMKA05:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03279MKA PNBE MEMU SPLMKAPNBE--05:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY06:0006:0200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15633BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY06:0006:0200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03217BJU DNR MEMU SPLBJUDNR06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH06:4506:4700:02HXYYYYYY
CC2S
12236ANVT MDP HUMSFRANVTMDP07:0707:0900:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12318AKAL TAKHT EXPASRKOAA07:0707:0900:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12436JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG07:2407:2600:02HYXXYXXX
3A
13236INTERCITY EXPDNRSBG07:3207:3400:02HXYYYYYY
CC2S
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE07:3507:3700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT07:4307:4500:02HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE07:4307:4500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA08:0008:0200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03213JHAJHA PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE08:1008:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH08:2008:2200:02HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESSPRNCHTE08:2808:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03226RJPB JYG SPLRJPBJYG08:4508:4700:02HXYYYYYY
CC2S
23226SHC LINK EXPRESSRJPBSHC08:4508:4700:02HXYYYYYY
CC2S
13401INTERCITY EXPBGPDNR09:1009:1200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05527KAMLA GANGA INT SPLJYGPNBE09:2209:2400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12567RAJYA RANI EXPSHCPNBE09:4509:4700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST09:5409:5600:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI09:5810:0000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN10:1110:1300:02HXYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE10:1310:1500:02HYXXYXYX
3ASL2S
03273JAJ PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE10:2710:2900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT10:3910:4100:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13029HWH MKA EXPHWHMKA10:50----YYYYYYY
SL
15713INTERCITY EXPKIRPNBE10:5811:0000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP11:0711:0900:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPUDNJYG11:0711:0900:02HXYXXXXX
2S
15658BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI11:1411:1600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13281NTSK RJPB EXPDBRGRJPB11:2411:2600:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG11:2511:2700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT11:5411:5600:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE11:5411:5600:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT11:5411:5600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY11:5411:5600:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03266PNBE JSME MEMU SPLPNBEJSME12:0812:1000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13030MKA HWH EXPMKAHWH--12:45--YYYYYYY
SL
03274PNBE JAJ MEMU SPLPNBEJAJ13:0513:0700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12568RAJYA RANI EXPPNBESHC13:4313:4500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP14:0814:1300:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY14:0814:1300:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY14:0814:1300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR14:2814:3000:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS14:2814:3000:02HXYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP14:3114:3600:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE14:4114:4300:02HXYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22459HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT14:5114:5300:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
22465MDP ANVT SF EXPMDPANVT14:5114:5300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI15:0515:0700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT15:0715:0900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS15:1615:1700:01HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
15714INTERCITY EXPPNBEKIR15:4015:4200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15657BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIKYQ15:5015:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII15:5816:0000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPBDBRG16:0816:1000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12435JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT16:5817:0000:02HXYXXXYX
3A
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE17:0517:0700:02HYXXYXYX
3ASL2S
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR17:0617:0800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03214PNBE JHAJHA MEMU SPLPNBEDPX17:2217:2400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
23225RJPB LINK EXPSHCRJPB17:3117:3300:02HXYYYYYY
CC2S
03225RJG RJPB SPLJYGRJPB17:3117:3300:02HXYYYYYY
CC2S
18626HTE PRNC EXPHTEPRNC17:3417:3600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE17:4117:4300:02HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
13402INTERCITY EXPDNRBGP18:0418:0600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12370DDN HWH SF EXPDDNHWH18:4518:4700:02HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH18:4518:4700:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS18:5618:5800:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHDDN19:2819:3000:02HYYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN19:2819:3000:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12235HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT19:4119:4300:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
05528KAMLA GANGA INT SPLPNBEJYG19:4519:4700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13235INTERCITY EXPSBGDNR19:5519:5700:02HXYYYYYY
CC2S
03280PNBE MKA MEMU SPLPNBEMKA20:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE20:3120:3300:02HXYYYYYY
CC2S
03210MKA KIUL MEMU SPLMKAKIUL--20:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03265JSME PNBE MEMU SPLJSMEPNBE21:0021:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA21:3221:3400:02HYXXYXYX
3A
03218DNR BJU MEMU SPLDNRBJU21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH22:3722:3900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT23:0523:1000:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT23:0523:1000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRESPNBEMLDT23:3623:3800:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
03268PNBE KIUL MEMU SPLPNBEKIUL23:5623:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 116 / Found: 116)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.