ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
23-Oct-2021 12:43:58 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAGDA JN (NAD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL00:0500:0700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB00:1800:2000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH01:0001:0500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
01464JBP SOMNATH SPLJBPSMNH01:0001:0500:05HYYXYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09310SHANTI EXP SPLINDBGNC01:1401:1600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09773INDB JP SF SPLINDBJP01:1001:2500:15HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB01:2401:2600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01465SOMNATH JBP EXPSMNHJBP01:3701:4000:03HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01463SMNH JBP SPLSMNHJBP01:3701:4000:03HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09241INDB UHP SPLINDBUHP02:0002:1500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06864MQ BGKT SPLMQBGKT02:0002:1500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN02:0002:1500:15HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD02:3002:3200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS02:3002:3200:02HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09309SHANTI EXP SPLGNCINDB02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09233BDTS JP SF SPLBDTSJP03:0303:0500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP03:0303:0500:02HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS02:5503:1000:15HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI02:4503:1000:25HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS02:4503:1000:25HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE03:0003:1500:15HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS03:3803:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09413ADI KOLKATA SPLADIKOAA03:4003:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG03:4003:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2S
09774JP INDB SF SPLJPINDB03:3503:5000:15HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09330UDZ INDB SPLUDZINDB04:0004:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05635OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY04:1304:1500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE04:1304:1500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU04:0504:2000:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02903GOLDEN TEMPLE SPLMMCTASR04:2304:2800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06863BGKT MQ SPLBGKTMQ04:2804:4300:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01103JHS BDTS SPLJHSBDTS05:0805:1000:02HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS05:0805:1000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02943PUNE INDORE SPLDDINDB05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09165SABARMATI EXP SPLADIDBG05:4005:4500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09167SABARMATI EXP SPLADIBSB05:4005:4500:05HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB05:5005:5200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA05:5005:5200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM05:5005:5200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS05:5005:5500:05HYXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09713JP SC SPLJPSC05:4005:5500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB06:1806:2000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09711JP BPL EXP SPLJPBPL06:2806:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII06:4506:4700:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09386UJN NAD MEMUUJNNAD06:55----YYYYYYY
2S
02961AVANTIKA SPLMMCTINDB07:0407:0900:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09384NAD RTM MEMUNADRTM--07:10--YYYYYYY
2S
02416NDLS INDB SPLNDLSINDB07:1007:2500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09242UHP INDB SF SPLUHPINDB07:4007:5500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09518UJN NAD SPLUJNNAD08:25----YYYYYYY
2S
09546NAD RTM SPLNADRTM--08:35--YYYYYYY
2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU08:5709:0200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02460RANTHAMBHORE SPLINDBJU08:5709:1200:15HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
09339DHD BPL SPECIALDHDBPL09:1009:1500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS09:3309:3500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS09:3309:3500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA09:3809:4000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI09:3809:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09545RTM NAD SPLRTMNAD11:00----YYYYYYY
2S
09341NAD BINA SPLNADBINA--11:10--YYYYYYY
2S
09802KOTA NAD SPLKOTANAD11:35----YYYYYYY
2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN13:1013:2500:15HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT13:1013:2500:15HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPLASRMMCT13:4013:4200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL13:4813:5000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09177BRC GWL SF SPLBRCGWL13:5513:5700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09801NAD KOTA SPLNADKOTA--15:00--YYYYYYY
2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP15:0315:0500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05831BRC KOTA PASS SPLBRCKOTA15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP15:2015:3500:15HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP15:2015:3500:15HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB15:3315:3500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA15:4015:4200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS15:4315:4500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS15:4315:4500:02HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR15:4315:4500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09489ADI GKP SPLADIGKP15:5315:5500:02HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSGKP16:0316:0500:02HXYXXXXX
3ASL
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05832KOTA BRC PASS SPLKOTABRC16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09178BRC GWL SF SPLGWLBRC17:1517:1700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09342BINA NDA SPLBINANAD17:30----YYYYYYY
2S
09166SABARMATI EXP SPLDBGADI17:4017:4500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09168SABARMATI EXP SPLBSBADI17:4017:4500:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP17:5517:5700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09517UJN NAD SPLNADUJN--18:00--YYYYYYY
2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS18:0518:0700:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09340BPL DAHOD SPLBPLDHD18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02459RANTHAMBHORE SPLJUINDB18:0518:2000:15HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
02944IND PUNE SPECIALINDBDD18:4518:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02962AVANTIKA SPLINDBMMCT19:1519:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09234JP BDTS SF SPLJPBDTS19:3019:3200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02415INDB NDLS SPLINDBNDLS19:3019:5500:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09329INDB UDZ SPECIALINDBUDZ20:1820:2300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT20:3520:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09383RTM NAD MEMURTMNAD20:45----YYYYYYY
2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK20:4620:4800:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK20:4620:4800:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK20:4620:4800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK20:4320:4800:05HYYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
09385NAD UJN MEMUNADUJN--20:55--YYYYYYY
2S
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS20:5821:0000:02HXXXYXXX
3ASL
09490GKP ADI SPLGKPADI20:5821:0000:02HYYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
09712BPL JAIPUR SPLBPLJP21:1221:1700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09554UJN NAD SPLUJNNAD22:10----YYYYYYY
2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI23:0323:0500:02HXXXXYXX
2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP22:5023:0500:15HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP22:5023:0500:15HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP22:4023:0500:25HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09414KOAA ADI SPECIALKOAAADI23:0323:0500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09714SC JP SPLSCJP22:5023:0500:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU22:4023:0500:25HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09553NAD UJN SPLNADUJN--23:35--YYYYYYY
2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 117 / Found: 117)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.