ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 05:01:51 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAGDA JN (NAD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01464JBP SOMNATH SPLJBPSMNH01:0001:0500:05HYYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH01:0001:0500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09310SHANTI SPLINDBGNC01:1401:1600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09773INDB JP SF SPLINDBJP01:1001:2500:15HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB01:2401:2600:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01465SOMNATH JBP EXPSMNHJBP01:3701:4000:03HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01463SMNH JBP SPLSMNHJBP01:3701:4000:03HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN02:0002:1500:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09241INDB UHP SPLINDBUHP02:0002:1500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06864MQ BGKT SPLMQBGKT02:0002:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD02:3002:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS02:3002:3200:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09309SHANTI SPLGNCINDB02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP03:0303:0500:02HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09233BDTS JP SF SPLBDTSJP03:0303:0500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS02:5503:1000:15HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS02:4503:1000:25HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI02:4503:1000:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS03:1303:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE03:0003:1500:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG03:4003:4500:05HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
09774JP INDB SF SPLJPINDB03:3503:5000:15HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09330UDZ INDB SPLUDZINDB04:0004:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE04:1304:1500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09005BDTS BJU EXP SPLBDTSBJU04:1304:1500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU04:0504:2000:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09501OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY04:2004:2200:02HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSL2S
02903GOLDEN TEMPLE SPLMMCTASR04:2304:2800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06863BGKT MQ SPLBGKTMQ04:2804:4300:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS05:0805:1000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01103JHS BDTS SPLJHSBDTS05:0805:1000:02HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG05:4005:4500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB05:4005:4500:05HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM05:5005:5200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA05:5005:5200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB05:5005:5200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09713JP SC SPLJPSC05:4005:5500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS05:5005:5500:05HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB06:1806:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09711JP BPL EXP SPLJPBPL06:2806:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII06:4506:4700:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09386UJN NAD MEMUUJNNAD06:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02961AVANTIKA SPLMMCTINDB07:0407:0900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09384NAD RTM MEMUNADRTM--07:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09006BJU BDTS EXP SPLBJUBDTS07:1807:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02416NDLS INDB SPLNDLSINDB07:1007:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09242UHP INDB SF SPLUHPINDB07:4007:5500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09518UJN NAD SPLUJNNAD08:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09546NAD RTM SPLNADRTM--08:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU08:5709:0200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02460RANTHAMBHORE SPLINDBJU08:5709:1200:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS09:3309:3500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS09:3309:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA09:3809:4000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI09:3809:4000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09545RTM NAD SPLRTMNAD11:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09341NAD BINA SPLNADBINA--11:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09802KOTA NAD SPLKOTANAD11:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN13:1013:2500:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT13:1013:2500:15HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPLASRMMCT13:4013:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL13:4813:5000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09801NAD KOTA SPLNADKOTA--15:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP15:0315:0500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP15:2015:3500:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP15:2015:3500:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB15:3315:3500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA15:4015:4200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS15:4315:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR15:4315:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS15:4315:4500:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09489ADI GKP SPLADIGKP15:5315:5500:02HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSGKP16:0316:0500:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09342BINA NDA SPLBINANAD17:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI17:4017:4500:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI17:4017:4500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP17:5517:5700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09517UJN NAD SPLNADUJN--18:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS18:0518:0700:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02459RANTHAMBHORE SPLJUINDB18:0518:2000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02962AVANTIKA SPLINDBMMCT19:1519:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09234JP BDTS SF SPLJPBDTS19:3019:3200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02415INDB NDLS SPLINDBNDLS19:3019:5500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09329INDB UDZ SPECIALINDBUDZ20:1820:2300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT20:3520:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09383RTM NAD MEMURTMNAD20:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK20:4620:4800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK20:4620:4800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK20:4320:4800:05HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK20:4620:4800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09385NAD UJN MEMUNADUJN--20:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09490GKP ADI SPLGKPADI20:5821:0000:02HYYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS20:5821:0000:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09712BPL JAIPUR SPLBPLJP21:1221:1700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09502GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA21:3821:4000:02HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSL2S
09554UJN NAD SPLUJNNAD22:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09714SC JP SPLSCJP22:5023:0500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP22:4023:0500:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP22:5023:0500:15HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI23:0323:0500:02HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP22:5023:0500:15HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU22:4023:0500:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09553NAD UJN SPLNADUJN--23:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 108 / Found: 108)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.