ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAGDA JN (NAD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
20932INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL00:0500:0700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPSHMBHUJ00:0500:0700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20931KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB00:1800:2000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
01920ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC00:3000:3200:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPVRL01:0001:0500:05HYYXYYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPVRL01:0001:0500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIMMCTNDLS01:0801:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBGNC01:1401:1600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12973INDB JP EXPRESSINDBJP01:1001:2500:15HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
17019HSR HYB EXPRESSHSRHYB01:2401:2600:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESVRLJBP01:3701:4000:03HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESVRLJBP01:3701:4000:03HXYXYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12946BSBS VRL SF EXPBSBSVRL02:0802:1000:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22941INBD UHP SF EXPINDBMCTM02:0002:1500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT02:0002:1500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07123SC UDZ SPLSCUDZ02:0002:1500:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN02:0002:1500:15HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
22194GWL DAUND EXPGWLDD02:3002:3200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS02:3002:3200:02HXXYXYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP03:0303:0500:02HYXXYXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP03:0303:0500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE02:5503:1000:15HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS02:5503:1000:15HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI02:5503:1000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS02:5503:1000:15HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
20958NDLS INDB SF EXPNDLSINDB03:2503:2700:02HYXYXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
04715SNSI FESTIV SPLBKNSNSI03:2003:3200:12HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRMMCT03:3803:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG03:4003:4500:05HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA03:4003:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12974JP INDB EXPRESSJPINDB03:3503:5000:15HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
04711BKN BDTS SPLBKNBDTS03:5003:5200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
19316VIRBHUMI EXPASVINDB04:0004:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE04:1304:1500:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE04:1304:1500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM04:1304:1500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY04:1304:1500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU04:0504:2000:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12903GOLDEN TEMPLE MLMMCTASR04:2304:2800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ04:2504:4000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09715HSR TPTY SF SPLHSRTPTY04:3004:5500:25HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22195JHS BDTS EXPVGLJBDTS05:0805:1000:02HXYYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
02199VGLJ BDTS SUF EXVGLJBDTS05:0805:1000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22176JAIPUR NGP SF EXPJPNGP05:0505:2000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22943PUNE INDORE EXPDDINDB05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG05:4005:4500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBCY05:4005:4500:05HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM05:5005:5200:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKGIMB05:5005:5200:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA05:5005:5200:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19713JP KRNT EXPJPKRNT05:4005:5500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS05:5005:5500:05HYXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN06:1806:2000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22969OKHA BSBS SFASTOKHABSBS06:1806:2000:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL06:2806:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09063VAPI DNR SPLVAPIDNR06:3006:3200:02HYXXYXXY
3ASL
12961AVANTIKA EXPMMCTINDB06:3806:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04712BDTS BKN SPLBDTSBKN06:4506:4700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII06:4506:4700:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09384UJN RTM MEMU SPLUJNRTM07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA07:1007:1200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12416NDLS INDB EXPNDLSINDB07:1007:2500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01919AGC ADI SUM SPLAGCADI07:3507:3700:02HYXXYXYX
2A3A
07124UDZ SC SPLUDZSC07:2507:4000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09628SUR AII SF SPLSURAII07:4807:5000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22942UHP INDB SF EXPMCTMINDB07:5008:0500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
19103RTM KOTA MEMU EXPRTMKOTA08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09518UJN NAD SPLUJNNAD08:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09546NAD RTM SPLNADRTM--08:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSBJU08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12465RANTHAMBHORE EXPINDBBGKT08:5509:1000:15HYYYYYYY
3ASL
19339DHD BPL EXPDHDBPL09:1009:1500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22443CNB BDTS EXPCNBBDTS09:3309:3500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
22976RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS09:3309:3500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST09:3509:3700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA09:3809:4000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09526NHLN HAPA SPLNHLNHAPA09:3809:4000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI09:3809:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
09545RTM NAD SPLRTMNAD11:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19341NAGDA BINA EXPRESSNADBINA--11:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06616KOTA NAD MEMU SPLKOTANAD11:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09588INDB NAD PASS SPLINDBNAD12:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20845BSP BKN SF EXPBSPBKN13:1013:2500:15HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
04716SNSI BIKANER SPLSNSIBKN13:1013:2500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20843BSP BGKT SF EXPBSPBGKT13:1013:2500:15HXXYYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT13:4013:4200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20962BSBS UDN SF EXPBSBSUDN13:4813:5000:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
20961UDN BSBS SFASTUDNBSBS13:5313:5500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09525HAPA NHLN SPLHAPANHLN13:5313:5500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22193DAUND GWALIOR EXPDDGWL13:5313:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
09324INDB PUNE SPLINDBPUNE13:5714:0000:03HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
09064DNR BHET SPLDNRBHET14:1014:1200:02HXYYXXYX
3ASL
06615NAD KOTA MEMU SPLNADKOTA--14:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP15:0315:0500:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP15:0315:0500:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
19819BRC KOTA EXPRESSBRCKOTA15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09587NAD INDB PASS SPLNADINDB--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP15:2015:3500:15HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP15:2015:3500:15HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBSOKHA15:4015:4200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22975RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR15:4315:4500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22196BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSVGLJ15:4315:4500:02HXXYYXXX
2A3A3ESL
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB15:4315:4500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
02200BDTS VGLJ SPLBDTSVGLJ15:4315:4500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
19489ADI GKP EXPADIGKP16:0816:1000:02HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL
19091GKP HUMSAFARBDTSGKP16:0816:1000:02HXYXXXXX
3ASL
19038AVADH EXPRESSBJUBDTS16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19820KOTA BRC EXPRESSKOTABRC16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19342BINA NAGDA EXPRESSBINANAD17:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19168SABARMATI EXPBCYADI17:4017:4500:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI17:4017:4500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
17020HYB HSR EXPRESSHYBHSR17:5517:5700:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09517NAD ULN SPLNADUJN--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09627AII SUR SF SPLAIISUR18:1518:1700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19340BHOPAL DAHOD EXBPLDHD18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12466RANTHAMBORE EXPBGKTINDB18:0518:2000:15HYYYYYYY
3ASL
09310INDB SUMMER SPLNZMINDB18:1018:3500:25HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
22944INDB DAUND EXPRESINDBDD18:4518:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS18:5819:0000:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
19104KOTA RTM MEMU EXPKOTARTM19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS19:3019:3200:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09309INDB NZM SF SPLINDBNZM19:2019:4500:25HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20957INDB NDLS SUPINDBNDLS19:4319:4500:02HYXXYXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBMMCT19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12415INDB NDLS EXPINDBNDLS19:4019:5500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19315VIRBHUMI EXPINDBASV20:1820:2300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12945BANARAS SF EXPVRLBSBS20:2820:3000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT20:3520:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK20:4320:4800:05HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12473SARVODAYA EXPGIMBSVDK20:4620:4800:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK20:4620:4800:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK20:4620:4800:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
19490GKP ADI EXPGKPADI20:5821:0000:02HYYYXYYY
2A3ASL
19092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS20:5821:0000:02HXXXYXXX
3ASL
09383RTM UJN MEMU SPLRTMUJN21:0021:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI21:0521:0700:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC21:0521:0700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09323PUNE INDB SPLPUNEINDB21:1021:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP21:1221:1700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09554UJN NAD SPLUJNNAD22:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22175NGP JAIPUR SF EXPNGPJP22:3022:4500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
09716TPTY HSR SF SPLTPTYHSR22:3022:4500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSMMCTASR22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI23:0323:0500:02HXXXXYXX
UNRESERVED
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI23:0323:0500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP23:0023:1500:15HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU23:0023:1500:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP23:0023:1500:15HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
19714KRNT JP EXPKRNTJP23:0023:1500:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP23:0023:1500:15HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
09553NAD UJN SPLNADUJN--23:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSMMCT23:5723:5900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 156 / Found: 156)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited