ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
24-Sep-2021 08:20:14 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAGPUR (NGP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02812HTE LTT SF SPLHTELTT00:0100:0500:04HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02866PURI LTT SF SPLPURILTT00:0100:0500:04HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02880BBS LTT SPBBSLTT00:0100:0500:04HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02857VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT00:0100:0500:04HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06171MILLENNIUM SF SPLERSNZM00:2000:2500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM00:2000:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM00:2000:2500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07610PNBE FESTVL SPLPAUPNBE00:2000:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM00:1500:4000:25HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP00:3500:5000:15HYXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ01:2001:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT01:1001:3000:20HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN01:1001:3000:20HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09371PURI HUMSAFARINDBPURI01:1501:3000:15HXXXYXXX
3ASL
02593SNSI HWH SPECIALSNSIHWH01:3501:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02767SRC FESTIVAL SPLNEDSRC01:2501:4000:15HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
02469CSMT HWH SF SPLCSMTHWH01:3501:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06317HIMSAGAR EXP SPLCAPESVDK01:4001:4500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK01:4001:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE01:5502:0000:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02781AP S KRANTI SPLTPTYNZM01:5502:0000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
06155MDU NZM SPLMDUNZM01:5502:0000:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06011THIRUKKURAL SF SPLCAPENZM01:5502:0000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT02:0502:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06093GOMTI SAGAR SPLMASLJN02:1002:1500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP02:1002:2500:15HYXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02687MDU CDG SF SPLMDUCDG02:2002:2500:05HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP02:3502:5000:15HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP02:3502:5000:15HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02026ASR NGP AC SPLASRNGP03:45----XXYXXXX
1A2A3A
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC03:5504:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02521RAPTI SAGAR SPLBJUERS03:5504:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR03:5504:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05015GKP YPR SF SPLGKPYPR03:5504:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL03:5504:0000:05HXYXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02095HWH DURONTO SPLCSMTHWH04:1004:1500:05HXYXYYYX
1A2A3A
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH04:1004:1500:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A
02645AHILYA NAGARI SPLINDBKCVL04:1504:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02647KRBA KCVL SPLKRBAKCVL04:2504:3000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07609PNBE PAU SPLPNBEPAU04:3504:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02434NZM MAS RAJ SPLNZMMAS05:0505:1000:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
06152MAS G RATH SPLNZMMAS05:0505:1000:05HXXYXXXX
3A
02438SC RAJDHANI SPLNZMSC05:1005:1500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP05:1005:3000:20HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
02576GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB05:3505:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC05:3505:4000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
02270NZM MAS DURONTONZMMAS05:3505:4000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
02169SEWAGRAM SF SPLCSMTNGP05:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02575HYB GKP SF SPLHYBGKP06:2006:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02160JBP NGP SF SPLJBPNGP06:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06793SHRADDHA SETU SPLRMMFD06:5006:5500:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
05119RMM BSBS FEST SPLRMMBSBS06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04071PDY NDLS SF SPLPDYNDLS06:5006:5500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04816BGKT HUMSAFAR SPLTPJBGKT06:5006:5500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
06359ERS PNBE SPLERSPNBE06:5006:5500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
01045DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLKOPDHN06:5507:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02189NGP DURONTO SPLCSMTNGP07:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR07:2507:3000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT08:0008:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02594HWH SNSI SPLHWHSNSI08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02470HWH CSMT SF SPLHWHCSMT08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB08:0008:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01137PRERNA SF SPLNGPADI--08:15--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09213INDB NGP SPECIALINDBNGP08:20----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09223DADN NGP SF SPLDADNNGP08:20----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02768SRC NED SPLSRCNED08:1008:2000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
02771SC R SPLSCR08:2008:2500:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04064GONDWANA SF SPLNZMBSL08:2008:3000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04080GONDWANA SF SPLNZMRIG08:2008:3500:15HYXYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
02295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02788SC FESTVL SPLDNRSC08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
02278TPTY HUMSAFAR SPLJATTPTY08:5509:0000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
02105VIDARBHA SF SPLCSMTG08:5509:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02035PUNE NGP SF SPLPUNENGP09:10----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02688CDG MDU SF SPLCDGMDU09:0509:1000:05HXXYXXXY
3ASL2S
02113PUNE NGP AC SPLPUNENGP09:10----YXYXYXX
3A
06318HIMSAGAR EXP SPLSVDKCAPE09:0509:1000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLPUNEBSP09:1509:2000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNZMSBC09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH09:3009:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09205PBR HWH SF SPLPBRHWH09:3009:3500:05HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH09:3509:4000:05HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
01046DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLDHNKOP09:4509:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN09:4509:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06094GOMTI SAGAR SPLLJNMAS09:4509:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR10:0010:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02145LTT PURI SF SPLLTTPURI10:1510:2000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH10:1510:2000:05HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01138PRERNA SF SPLADINGP10:25----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02669MAS CPR EXPMASCPR10:2510:3000:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01040G KOP EXP SPLGKOP10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI10:5010:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI10:5010:5500:05HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI10:5010:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP11:0511:1000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP11:0511:1000:05HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU10:5511:1500:20HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP11:1011:1500:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE11:2011:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01404KOP NAGPUR SPLKOPNGP12:00----XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04079GONDWANA SF SPLRIGNZM12:3512:5500:20HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04063GONDWANA SF SPLBSLNZM12:4012:5500:15HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03252YPR PPTA SF SPLYPRPPTA13:0513:1000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02578BAGMATI SPLMYSDBG13:0513:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03254HUMSAFAR FESTSPLBANDPNBE13:0513:1000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
02041NGP HUMSAFAR SPLPUNENGP13:10----XXXXXYX
3A
02622NDLS MAS SF SPLNDLSMAS13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO13:1013:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02139YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP13:2013:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN13:2013:2500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
06864MQ BGKT SPLMQBGKT13:2013:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05120RMM FESTIVL SPLBSBSRMM13:2513:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02811LTT HATIA SF SPLLTTHTE13:3513:4000:05HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02879LTT BBS SF SPLLTTBBS13:4013:5000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02858VSKP FESTIVAL SPLTTVSKP13:4513:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02865PURI FESTIVAL SPLLTTPURI13:4013:5000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06594DEE YPR DURONTODEEYPR13:5014:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
08228ERS BSP SF SPLERSBSP14:1014:1500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09206HWH PBR SF SPLHWHPBR14:1514:2000:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT14:1514:2000:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS14:2014:2500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS14:2014:2500:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE14:2014:2500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI14:2514:4000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02787DNR FESTVL SPLSCDNR14:4014:4500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB14:4514:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI14:4514:5000:05HYXXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI14:4514:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST14:4514:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04072NDLS PDY SF SPLNDLSPDY14:5515:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02691SBC NZM AC EXPSBCNZM14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST14:5515:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08227BSP ERS SF SPLBSPERS14:5515:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN14:5515:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLPNBEERS15:1015:1500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02042PUNE HUMSAFAR SPNGPPUNE--15:15--XXXXXYX
3A
01403NGP KOP SPECIALNGPKOP--15:15--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02140JBP YPR SPLJBPYPR15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS15:2015:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01039KOP GONDIA SPLKOPG15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04815TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLBGKTTPJ15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
06863BGKT MQ SPLBGKTMQ15:3015:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU15:3015:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP15:5015:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC15:5516:0000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
02296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC16:2016:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR16:2016:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02522RAPTI SAGAR SPLERSBJU16:3016:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP16:3016:3500:05HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
06593YPR DEE DURONTOYPRDEE16:3016:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
02646AHILYA NAGARI SPLKCVLINDB16:3516:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02648KCVL KRBA SPLKCVLKRBA16:4016:4500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03253BAND HUMSFAR SPLPNBEBAND16:5016:5500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
02106VIDARBHA SF SPLGCSMT16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06249KARNATAKA S KRNT SPLYPRNZM17:1517:2000:05HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02277JAT HUMSAFAR SPLTPTYJAT17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXX
3A
02577BAGMATI SPLDBGMYS17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03251PPTA YPR SPLPPTAYPR17:3517:4000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02146PURI LTT SUP SPLPURILTT17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA17:4017:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII17:4517:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02025NGP ASR AC SPLNGPASR--17:50--XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
02036NGP PUNE SF SPLNGPPUNE--18:00--XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLBSPPUNE17:5018:0000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02114NGP PUNE AC SPLNGPPUNE--18:00--YXYXXYX
3A
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02670KCVL YPR AC EXPCPRMAS18:1518:2000:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09372INDB HUMSAFAR SPLPURIINDB18:2018:4000:20HXXXXYXX
3ASL
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09224NGP DADN SF SPLNGPDADN--19:00--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09214INDB FESTIVL SPLNGPINDB--19:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06794SHRADDHA SETU SPLFDRMM19:0519:1000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP20:1020:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02437SC NZM RAJ SPLSCNZM20:2520:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
02433MAS NZM RAJ SPLMASNZM20:2520:3000:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
06151MAS NZM SPLMASNZM20:2520:3000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS20:2520:3500:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
02190CSMT DURONTO SPLNGPCSMT--20:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
02285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM20:4020:4500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
02269MAS NZM DURONTOMASNZM20:4020:4500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
02096CSMT DURONTO SPLHWHCSMT20:5020:5500:05HXYYYXYX
1A2A3A
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE20:5020:5500:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP20:5521:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO20:5521:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02170SEWAGRAM SF SPLNGPCSMT--21:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02772R SC SPLRSC21:3521:4000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02159NGP JBP SF SPLNGPJBP--21:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP21:5021:5500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06172MILLENNIUM SF SPLNZMERS21:5021:5500:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR22:0022:2000:20HXXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02782AP S KRANTI SPLNZMTPTY22:2022:2500:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
06012THIRUKKURAL SF SPLNZMCAPE22:2022:2500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06156NZM MDU SPLNZMMDU22:2022:2500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06250KARNATAKA S KRNTI SPLNZMYPR23:0023:0500:05HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE23:2523:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 228 / Found: 228)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.