ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
20-Jan-2022 01:09:00 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAGPUR (NGP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT00:0100:0500:04HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT00:0100:0500:04HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT00:0100:0500:04HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT00:0100:0500:04HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE00:2000:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM00:2000:2500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM00:2000:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM00:2000:2500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM00:1500:4000:25HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP00:3500:5000:15HYXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ01:2001:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20821SRC HUMSAFARPUNESRC01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20845BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN01:1001:3000:20HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT01:1001:3000:20HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20917PURI HUMSAFAR EXINDBPURI01:1501:3000:15HXXXYXXX
3ASL
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXPCSMTHWH01:3501:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12767NED SRC SUP EXPNEDSRC01:2501:4000:15HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXPSNSIHWH01:3501:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK01:4001:4500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK01:4001:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM01:5502:0000:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM01:5502:0000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM01:5502:0000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22846PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE01:5502:0000:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT02:0502:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN02:1002:1500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20974AJMER HUMSAFARRMMAII02:2002:2500:05HXXXXYXX
3A
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP02:1002:2500:15HYXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG02:2002:2500:05HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP02:3502:5000:15HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP02:3502:5000:15HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22126ASR NGP AC EXPASRNGP03:45----XXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC03:5504:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR03:5504:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR03:5504:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS03:5504:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL03:5504:0000:05HXYXXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSMTHWH04:1004:1500:05HXYXYYYX
1A2A3A
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH04:1004:1500:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBKCVL04:1504:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22647KRBA KCVL EXPRESKRBAKCVL04:2504:3000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU04:3504:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS05:0505:1000:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS05:0505:1000:05HXXYXXXX
3A
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC05:1005:1500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
08756NGP RTK MEMU SPLNGPRTK--05:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP05:1005:3000:20HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS05:3505:4000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
07746GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB05:3505:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC05:3505:4000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12139SEVAGRAM EXPCSMTNGP05:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12160JBP NGP SUP EXPJBPNGP06:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
22669ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE06:5006:5500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS06:5006:5500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22613SHRADDHA SETHURMMAYC06:5006:5500:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
22535RMM BSBS EXPRESSRMMBSBS06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT06:5006:5500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN06:5507:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12289CSMT NGP DURONTOCSMTNGP07:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR07:2507:3000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSMT07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB08:0008:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT08:0008:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSHWHSNSI08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12870HWH CSMT EXPRESHWHCSMT08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI--08:15--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12923DADN NAGPUR EXPDADNNGP08:20----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED08:1008:2000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
12913TRISHATABDI EXPINDBNGP08:20----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12771RAIPUR SF EXPSCR08:2008:2500:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL08:2008:3000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG08:2008:3500:15HYXYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22706TPTY HUMSAFARJATTPTY08:5509:0000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE09:0009:0500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESSCSMTG08:5509:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU09:0009:0500:05HXXYXXXY
3ASL2S
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATHPUNENGP09:10----YXYXYXX
3A
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP09:10----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP09:1509:2000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH09:3009:3500:05HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH09:3009:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTSHM09:3509:4000:05HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS09:4509:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP09:4509:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN09:4509:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR10:0010:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH10:1510:2000:05HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12145LTT PURI EXPRESSLTTPURI10:1510:2000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP10:25----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR10:2510:3000:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI10:5010:5500:05HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI10:5010:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI10:5010:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22845HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12792SECUNDERABAD EXPDNRSC11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP11:0511:1000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP11:1011:1500:05HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP11:1011:1500:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU10:5511:1500:20HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20822HUMSAFAR EXPSRCPUNE11:2011:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP12:00----XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM12:4012:5500:15HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM12:3512:5500:20HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22354HUMSAFAR EXPBANDPNBE13:0513:1000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
22141NAGPUR HUMSAFARPUNENGP13:10----XXXXXYX
3A
22352PATLIPUTRA EXPYPRPPTA13:0513:1000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG13:0513:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO13:1013:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN13:2013:2500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12193YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP13:2013:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT13:2013:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22536BSBS RMM EXPBSBSRMM13:2513:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE13:3513:4000:05HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXPLTTVSKP13:4513:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS13:4013:5000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI13:4013:5000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR13:5014:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22816ERS BILASPUR EXPERSBSP14:1014:1500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22906HWH PBR OKHA EXPHWHOKHA14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12906HWH PBR EXPHWHPBR14:1514:2000:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12102JNANESWARI EXPSHMLTT14:1514:2000:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS14:2014:2500:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE14:2014:2500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS14:2014:2500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI14:2514:4000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI14:4514:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI14:4514:5000:05HYXXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST14:4514:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB14:4514:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST14:5515:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS14:5515:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY14:5515:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN14:5515:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP--15:15--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22142PUNE HUMSAFARNGPPUNE--15:15--XXXXXYX
3A
22670PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS15:1015:1500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBPYPR15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS15:2015:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ15:3015:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU15:3015:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP15:5015:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC15:5516:0000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC16:2016:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR16:2016:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20973AII RMM HUMSAFARAIIRMM16:3016:3500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP16:3016:3500:05HXYXYYXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU16:3016:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE16:3016:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKCVLINDB16:3516:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22648KORBA EXPRESSKCVLKRBA16:4016:4500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22353HUMSAFAR EXPPNBEBAND16:5016:5500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSMT16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SFTPTYJAT17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXX
3A
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM17:1517:2000:05HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR17:3517:4000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA17:4017:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURILTT17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22125NGP ASR AC EXPNGPASR--17:50--XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII17:4517:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE17:5018:0000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE--18:00--XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE--18:00--YXYXXYX
3A
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS18:1518:2000:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20918INDB HUMSAFAR EXPURIINDB18:2018:4000:20HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12924NGP DADN EXPNGPDADN--19:00--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12914TRISHATABDI EXPNGPINDB--19:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12859GITANJALI EXPCSMTHWH18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22614SHRADDHA SETHUAYCRMM19:0519:1000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP20:1020:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM20:2520:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM20:2520:3000:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM20:2520:3000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS20:2520:3500:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
12290NGP CSMT DURONTONGPCSMT--20:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM20:4020:4500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM20:4020:4500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE20:5020:5500:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
12262HWH CSTM DURONTOHWHCSMT20:5020:5500:05HXYYYXYX
1A2A3A
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO20:5521:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP20:5521:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12140SEVAGRAM EXPNGPCSMT--21:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12772RAIPUR SC EXPRSC21:3521:4000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12159NGP JBP SUP EXPNGPJBP--21:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP21:5021:5500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS21:5021:5500:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR22:0022:2000:20HXXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU22:2022:2500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE22:2022:2500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY22:2022:2500:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE22:5523:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR22:5523:0000:05HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08755RTK NGP MEMU SPLRTKNGP23:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 229 / Found: 229)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.