ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAGPUR (NGP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT00:0100:0500:04HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT00:0000:0500:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT00:0100:0500:04HYXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT00:0000:0500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
09060BAM ST SUMR SPLBAMST00:1000:2000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
07419SC DNR SPLSCDNR00:2000:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE00:2000:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM00:2000:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ESL
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM00:2000:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM00:2000:2500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM00:1500:4000:25HYYXYYYX
1A2A3ASL
03252SMVB DNR SPLSMVBDNR00:4500:5000:05HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL
03242SMVB DNR SPLSMVBDNR00:4500:5000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP00:3500:5000:15HYXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL
03246SMVB DNR SPLSMVBDNR00:4500:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
03248SMVB DNR SPLSMVBDNR00:4500:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
03260SMVB DNR SPLSMVBDNR00:4500:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
07007SC RXL SPLSCRXL01:1001:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20821PUNE SRC HUMSAFRPUNESRC01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXX
3A
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ01:2001:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20917PURI HUMSAFAR EXINDBPURI01:1501:3000:15HXXXYXXX
3ASL
20843BSP BGKT SF EXPBSPBGKT01:1001:3000:20HXXYYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20845BSP BKN SF EXPBSPBKN01:1001:3000:20HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXPSNSIHWH01:3501:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXPCSMTHWH01:3501:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12767NED SRC SF EXPNEDSRC01:2501:4000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK01:4001:4500:05HXYXXYYX
2A3ASL
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK01:4001:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK01:4001:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20858SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI01:4501:5000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM01:5502:0000:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM01:5502:0000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22845PUNE EXP EXPPUNEHTE01:5502:0000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM01:5502:0000:05HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
09059ST BAM SPECIALSTBAM02:0502:1000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT02:0502:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN02:1002:1500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG02:2002:2500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
20497FZR HUMSAFARMMMFZR02:2002:2500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP02:1002:2500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP02:3502:5000:15HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP02:3502:5000:15HXYXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22126ASR NGP AC EXPASRNGP03:45----XXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL03:5504:0000:05HXYXXXYY
1A2A3ASL
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS03:5504:0000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC03:5504:0000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR03:5504:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR03:5504:0000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH04:1004:1500:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSMTHWH04:1004:1500:05HXYXYYYX
1A2A3A
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBKCVL04:1504:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22647KRBA KCVL EXPRESKRBAKCVL04:2504:3000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ESL
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU04:3504:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS05:0505:1000:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC05:0505:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS05:0505:1000:05HXXYXXXX
3A
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP05:1005:3000:20HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS05:3505:4000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC05:3505:4000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12139SEVAGRAM EXPCSMTNGP05:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ESL
07031SC NZM SPLSCNZM06:2006:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
02575HYB GKP SPLHYBGKP06:2006:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12160JBP AMI SUP EXPJBPAMI06:2506:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
02576HYB FEST SPLGKPHYB06:4006:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
05303GKP MBNR SPLGKPMBNR06:4006:4500:05HYXXXXXX
3ESL
22613SHRADDHA SETHURMDAYC06:5006:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT06:5006:5500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22535RMM BSBS EXPRESSMMMBSBS06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22669ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE06:5006:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS06:5006:5500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12289CSMT NGP DURONTOCSMTNGP07:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
07256SC PNBE SPLSCPNBE07:2007:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR07:2507:3000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL
07647SC DNR SUMR SPLSCDNR07:2507:3000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSMT07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
11201NGP SDL EXPRESSNGPSDL--08:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT08:0008:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12870HWH CSMT EXPRESHWHCSMT08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSHWHSNSI08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB08:0008:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI--08:15--YXXYXXY
2A3ASL
12768SRC NED SF EXPSRCNED08:1008:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12913TRISHATABDI EXPINDBNGP08:20----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12923DADN NAGPUR EXPDADNNGP08:20----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12771RAIPUR SF EXPSCR08:2008:2500:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL08:2008:3000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG08:2008:3500:15HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSMVBDNR08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01324AMLA NGP MEMU SPLAMLANGP08:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07648DNR SC SPLDNRSC08:5509:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22706TPTY HUMSAFARJATTPTY08:5509:0000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESSCSMTG08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04121SFG SC SF SPLSFGSC09:0009:0500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE09:0009:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU09:0009:0500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3A3ESL
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS09:0009:0500:05HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP09:10----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATHPUNENGP09:10----YXYXYXX
3A
01203NGP AMLA MEMU SPLNGPAMLA--09:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP09:1509:2000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12721DAKSHIN EXPHYBNZM09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
07255HYB PNBE SPLHYBPNBE09:2009:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM09:3009:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM09:3009:3500:05HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTSHM09:3509:4000:05HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP09:4009:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS09:4509:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR09:4509:5000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN09:5009:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
12145LTT PURI EXPRESSLTTPURI10:1510:2000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSTBM10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTSHM10:1510:2000:05HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP10:25----XYYXXYX
2A3ASL
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR10:2510:3000:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22175NGP JAIPUR SF EXPNGPJP--10:35--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
05304MBNR GKP SPLMBNRGKP10:4510:5000:05HXYXXXXX
3ESL
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI10:5010:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI10:5010:5500:05HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI10:5010:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22846HATIA PUNE SF EXPHTEPUNE10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12792SECUNDERABAD EXPDNRSC11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP11:1011:1500:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP11:1011:1500:05HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP11:1011:1500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU10:5511:1500:20HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20822PUNE HUMSAFARSRCPUNE11:2011:2500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPTBMNDLS11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP12:00----XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20825VANDE BHARAT EXPBSPNGP12:15----YYYYYYX
ECCC
07420DNR SC SPLDNRSC12:2012:2500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
05293MFP SC SPLMFPSC12:3012:4000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM12:4012:5500:15HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
03259DNR SMVB SPLDNRSMVB12:5012:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM12:3512:5500:20HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL
03247DNR SMVB SPLDNRSMVB12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
03241DNR SMVB SF SPLDNRSMVB12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
03251DNR SMVB SPLDNRSMVB12:5012:5500:05HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL
03245DNR SMVB SPLDNRSMVB12:5012:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22141NAGPUR HUMSAFARPUNENGP13:05----XXXXXYX
3A
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO13:0513:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG13:0513:1000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
22354HUMSAFAR EXPSMVBPNBE13:0513:1000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
22352PATLIPUTRA EXPSMVBPPTA13:0513:1000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM13:0513:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12193YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP13:2013:2500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT13:2013:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN13:2013:2500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22536BSBS RMM EXPBSBSMMM13:2513:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
04122SC SFG SF SPLSCSFG13:2513:3000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
05294SC MFP SPLSCMFP13:2013:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR13:2913:3000:01HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT13:1513:3500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE13:3513:4000:05HYYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI13:3513:4000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXPLTTVSKP13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS13:3513:4000:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20826BSP VANDE BHARATNGPBSP--14:05--YYYYYYX
ECCC
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22816ERS BILASPUR EXPERSBSP14:1014:1500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE14:1014:1500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS14:1014:1500:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12102JNANESWARI EXPSHMLTT14:1514:2000:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR14:1514:2000:05HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20911NGP VANDEBHARATINDBNGP14:30----XYYYYYY
ECCC
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI14:2514:4000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI14:4514:5000:05HYXXYXYY
2A3ASL
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI14:4514:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB14:4514:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST14:4514:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY14:5515:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN14:5515:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS14:5515:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST14:5515:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
01139NGP MAO SPECIALNGPMAO--15:05--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP--15:15--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22670PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS15:1015:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22142PUNE HUMSAFARNGPPUNE--15:15--XXXXXYX
3A
20912VANDE BHARAT EXPNGPINDB--15:20--XYYYYYY
ECCC
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBPYPR15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS15:2015:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
04717HSR TPTY SF SPLHSRTPTY15:2515:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFARBGKTTPJ15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU15:3015:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ15:3015:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP15:5015:5500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03253PNBE SC SPLPNBESC15:5016:0000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC15:5516:0000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE16:1916:2000:01HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR16:2016:2500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSMVB16:2016:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12152SAMARSATA EXPSHMLTT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU16:3016:3500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
20498FZR RMM HUMSAFARFZRMMM16:3016:3500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP16:3016:3500:05HXYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKCVLINDB16:3516:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22648KORBA EXPRESSKCVLKRBA16:4016:4500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ESL
22176JAIPUR NGP SF EXPJPNGP16:50----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSMT16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM17:1517:2000:05HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
22351PPTA SMVB EXPPPTASMVB17:1517:2000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SFTPTYJAT17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXX
3A
22353HUMSAFAR EXPPNBESMVB17:1517:2000:05HXXXXXYX
3A
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURILTT17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
07021SC DNR SUMR SPLSCDNR17:3517:4500:10HXXXXYXX
2S
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII17:4017:4500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
22940BSP OKHA SF EXPBSPOKHA17:4017:4500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ESL
20857PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI17:4017:4500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
01204AMLA NGP MEMU SPLAMLANGP17:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22125NGP ASR AC EXPNGPASR--17:50--XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE17:5018:0000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE--18:00--XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE--18:00--YXYXXYX
3A
11202SDL NGP EXPRESSSDLNGP18:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03225DNR SC SF SPLDNRSC17:5518:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
01323NGP AMLA MEMU SPLNGPAMLA--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS18:1518:2000:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
20918INDB HUMSAFAR EXPURIINDB18:3018:4000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12924NGP DADN EXPNGPDADN--19:00--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12914TRISHATABDI EXPNGPINDB--19:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12859GITANJALI EXPCSMTHWH18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22614SHRADDHA SETHUAYCRMD19:0519:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
04718TPTY HSR SPLTPTYHSR19:1519:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12159AMI JBP SUP EXPAMIJBP19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
03226SC DNR SPLSCDNR19:5520:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
22939OKHA BSP SF EXPOKHABSP20:1020:1500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ESL
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12290NGP CSMT DURONTONGPCSMT--20:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM20:2520:3000:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM20:2520:3000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM20:2520:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS20:2520:3500:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM20:4020:4500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM20:4020:4500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12262HWH CSTM DURONTOHWHCSMT20:5020:5500:05HXYYYXYX
1A2A3A
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE20:5020:5500:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
07032SC SUMMER SPLNZMSC20:5020:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO20:5521:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP20:5521:0000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12140SEVAGRAM EXPNGPCSMT--21:15--YYYYYYY
2A3ESL
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
01140MAO NGP SPECIALMAONGP21:30----XYXXXYX
2A3ASL
12772RAIPUR SC EXPRSC21:3521:4000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
07022DNR SC SPLDNRSC21:3521:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2S
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP21:5021:5500:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ESL
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS21:5021:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR22:0022:2000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE22:2022:2500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY22:2022:2500:05HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU22:2022:2500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE22:5523:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR22:5523:0000:05HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
07008RXL SC SPLRXLSC23:2023:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 283 / Found: 283)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited