ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAGPUR (NGP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT00:0100:0500:04HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT00:0100:0500:04HYXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT00:0100:0500:04HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT00:0100:0500:04HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM00:2000:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM00:2000:2500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE00:2000:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM00:2000:2500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM00:1500:4000:25HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP00:3500:5000:15HYXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ01:2001:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20821PUNE SRC HUMSAFRPUNESRC01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20845BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN01:1001:3000:20HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20917PURI HUMSAFAR EXINDBPURI01:1501:3000:15HXXXYXXX
3ASL
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT01:1001:3000:20HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXPCSMTHWH01:3501:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXPSNSIHWH01:3501:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12767NED SRC SF EXPNEDSRC01:2501:4000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK01:4001:4500:05HXYXXYYX
2A3ASL
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK01:4001:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK01:4001:4500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM01:5502:0000:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM01:5502:0000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM01:5502:0000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22845PUNE EXP EXPPUNEHTE01:5502:0000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT02:0502:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN02:1002:1500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20974AJMER HUMSAFARRMMAII02:2002:2500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP02:1002:2500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG02:2002:2500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP02:3502:5000:15HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP02:3502:5000:15HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22126ASR NGP AC EXPASRNGP03:45----XXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC03:5504:0000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL03:5504:0000:05HXYXXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS03:5504:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR03:5504:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR03:5504:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH04:1004:1500:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSMTHWH04:1004:1500:05HXYXYYYX
1A2A3A
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBKCVL04:1504:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22647KRBA KCVL EXPRESKRBAKCVL04:2504:3000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU04:3504:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS05:0505:1000:05HXXYXXXX
3A
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS05:0505:1000:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC05:1005:1500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
08756NGP RTK MEMU SPLNGPRTK--05:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP05:1005:3000:20HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC05:3505:4000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS05:3505:4000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
07746GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB05:3505:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12139SEVAGRAM EXPCSMTNGP05:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02575HYB GKP SPLHYBGKP06:2006:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12160JBP NGP SUP EXPJBPNGP06:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05304ERS GKP SPECIALERSGKP06:3006:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
02576GKP HYB FEST SPLGKPHYB06:4006:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
05303GKP ERS HSPLGKPERS06:4506:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22535RMM BSBS EXPRESSRMMBSBS06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22613SHRADDHA SETHURMMAYC06:5006:5500:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
22669ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE06:5006:5500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT06:5006:5500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS06:5006:5500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12289CSMT NGP DURONTOCSMTNGP07:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR07:2507:3000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSMT07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSHWHSNSI08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT08:0008:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB08:0008:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12870HWH CSMT EXPRESHWHCSMT08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI--08:15--YXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12923DADN NAGPUR EXPDADNNGP08:20----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12768SRC NED SF EXPSRCNED08:1008:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12913TRISHATABDI EXPINDBNGP08:20----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12771RAIPUR SF EXPSCR08:2008:2500:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL08:2008:3000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG08:2008:3500:15HYXYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01117NGP PVR SPLNGPPVR--08:50--YXXXYXX
3ASL
01115NGP MRJ SPLNGPMRJ--08:50--XXXYXXY
3ASL
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESSCSMTG08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22706TPTY HUMSAFARJATTPTY08:5509:0000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU09:0009:0500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS09:0009:0500:05HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE09:0009:0500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP09:10----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATHPUNENGP09:10----YXYXYXX
3A
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP09:1509:2000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12721DAKSHIN EXPHYBNZM09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM09:3009:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM09:3009:3500:05HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTSHM09:3509:4000:05HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP09:4009:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS09:4509:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR09:4509:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN09:5009:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTSHM10:1510:2000:05HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12145LTT PURI EXPRESSLTTPURI10:1510:2000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP10:25----XYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR10:2510:3000:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09716TPTY DKBJ SF SPLTPTYDKBJ10:2510:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3E
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22175NGP JAIPUR SF EXPNGPJP--10:35--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI10:5010:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI10:5010:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI10:5010:5500:05HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22846HATIA PUNE SF EXPHTEPUNE10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12792SECUNDERABAD EXPDNRSC11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU10:5511:1500:20HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP11:1011:1500:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP11:1011:1500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP11:1011:1500:05HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
20822PUNE HUMSAFARSRCPUNE11:2011:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP12:00----XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01118PVR NGP SPLPVRNGP12:25----XXYXXXY
3ASL
01116MRJ NGP SPLMRJNGP12:25----XYXXXYX
3ASL
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM12:4012:5500:15HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM12:3512:5500:20HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22141NAGPUR HUMSAFARPUNENGP13:05----XXXXXYX
3A
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO13:0513:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22352PATLIPUTRA EXPYPRPPTA13:0513:1000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22354HUMSAFAR EXPBANDPNBE13:0513:1000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG13:0513:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT13:2013:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN13:2013:2500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12193YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP13:2013:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22536BSBS RMM EXPBSBSRMM13:2513:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI13:3513:4000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXPLTTVSKP13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS13:3513:4000:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE13:3513:4000:05HYYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE14:1014:1500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS14:1014:1500:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ACCSL
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22816ERS BILASPUR EXPERSBSP14:1014:1500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR14:1514:2000:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12102JNANESWARI EXPSHMLTT14:1514:2000:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI14:2514:4000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI14:4514:5000:05HYXXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI14:4514:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB14:4514:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST14:4514:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST14:5515:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN14:5515:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY14:5515:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS14:5515:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01139NGP MAO SPECIALNGPMAO--15:05--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP--15:15--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22670PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS15:1015:1500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
22142PUNE HUMSAFARNGPPUNE--15:15--XXXXXYX
3A
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBPYPR15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS15:2015:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFARBGKTTPJ15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01101CSMT NGP SF SPLCSMTNGP15:30----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ15:3015:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU15:3015:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
09715DKBJ TPTY SF SPLDKBJTPTY15:3015:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3E
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP15:5015:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC15:5516:0000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12152SAMARSATA EXPSHMLTT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR16:2016:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC16:2016:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU16:3016:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP16:3016:3500:05HXYXYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
20973AII RMM HUMSAFARAIIRMM16:3016:3500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKCVLINDB16:3516:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22648KORBA EXPRESSKCVLKRBA16:4016:4500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22176JAIPUR NGP SF EXPJPNGP16:50----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22353HUMSAFAR EXPPNBESMVB16:5016:5500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSMT16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SFTPTYJAT17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXX
3A
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM17:1517:2000:05HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR17:3517:4000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURILTT17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA17:4017:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII17:4017:4500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22125NGP ASR AC EXPNGPASR--17:50--XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE--18:00--YXYXXYX
3A
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE17:5018:0000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE--18:00--XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS18:1518:2000:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20918INDB HUMSAFAR EXPURIINDB18:2018:4000:20HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12924NGP DADN EXPNGPDADN--19:00--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12914TRISHATABDI EXPNGPINDB--19:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12859GITANJALI EXPCSMTHWH18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22614SHRADDHA SETHUAYCRMM19:0519:1000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP20:1020:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM20:2520:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM20:2520:3000:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM20:2520:3000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS20:2520:3500:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
12290NGP CSMT DURONTONGPCSMT--20:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM20:4020:4500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM20:4020:4500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE20:5020:5500:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
12262HWH CSTM DURONTOHWHCSMT20:5020:5500:05HXYYYXYX
1A2A3A
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO20:5521:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP20:5521:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12140SEVAGRAM EXPNGPCSMT--21:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01140MAO NGP SPECIALMAONGP21:30----XYXXXYX
2A3ASL
12772RAIPUR SC EXPRSC21:3521:4000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12159NGP JBP SUP EXPNGPJBP--21:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS21:5021:5500:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP21:5021:5500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR22:0022:2000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE22:2022:2500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU22:2022:2500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY22:2022:2500:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE22:5523:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR23:0023:0500:05HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08755RTK NGP MEMU SPLRTKNGP23:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 244 / Found: 244)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited