ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 06:52:47 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAGPUR (NGP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02812HTE LTT SPLHTELTT00:0100:0500:04HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02880BBS LTT SPBBSLTT00:0100:0500:04HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02857VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT00:0100:0500:04HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02866PURI LTT SF SPLPURILTT00:0100:0500:04HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07610PNBE FESTVL SPLPAUPNBE00:2000:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM00:2000:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM00:2000:2500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM00:1500:4000:25HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP00:3500:5000:15HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ01:2001:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN01:1001:3000:20HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09371PURI HUMSAFARINDBPURI01:1501:3000:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT01:1001:3000:20HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02767SRC FESTIVAL SPLNEDSRC01:2501:4000:15HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK01:4001:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE01:5502:0000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02781AP S KRANTI SPLTPTYNZM01:5502:0000:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06155MDU NZM SPLMDUNZM01:5502:0000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06011THIRUKKURAL SF SPLCAPENZM01:5502:0000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT02:0502:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09081ST HTE SF SPLSTHTE02:0502:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06093GOMTI SAGAR SPLMASLJN02:1002:1500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP02:1002:2500:15HYXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP02:3502:5000:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP02:3502:5000:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02026ASR NGP AC SPLASRNGP03:45----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02521BJU ERS SPLBJUERS03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC03:5504:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR03:5504:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL03:5504:0000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH04:1004:1500:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02645AHILYA NAGARI SPLINDBKCVL04:1504:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02647KRBA KCVL SPLKRBAKCVL04:2504:3000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07609PNBE PAU SPLPNBEPAU04:3504:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06152MAS G RATH SPLNZMMAS05:0505:1000:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02438SC RAJDHANI SPLNZMSC05:1005:1500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP05:1005:3000:20HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC05:3505:4000:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02576GKP HYB SPLGKPHYB05:3505:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02270NZM MAS DURONTONZMMAS05:3505:4000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02169SEWAGRAM SF SPLCSMTNGP05:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02575GKP FESTVL SPLHYBGKP06:2006:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07051SC DNR SUM SPLSCDNR06:4506:5000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06359ERS PNBE SPLERSPNBE06:5006:5500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05119RMM MUV FEST SPLRMMMUV06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01045DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLKOPDHN06:5507:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02189NGP DURONTO SPLCSMTNGP07:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR07:2507:3000:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
06579YPR MFP SPLYPRMFP07:2507:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT08:0008:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB08:0008:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01137PRERNA SF SPLNGPADI--08:15--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09213INDB NGP SPECIALINDBNGP08:20----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09223DADN NGP SUP SPLDADNNGP08:20----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02768SRC NED SPLSRCNED08:1008:2000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02771SC R SPLSCR08:2008:2500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02278TPTY HUMSAFAR SPLJATTPTY08:5509:0000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02788SC FESTVL SPLDNRSC08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02105VIDARBHA SF SPLCSMTG08:5509:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02035PUNE NGP SF SPLPUNENGP09:10----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02113PUNE NGP AC SPLPUNENGP09:10----YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNZMSBC09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH09:3009:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH09:3009:3500:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH09:3509:4000:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN09:4509:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01046DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLDHNKOP09:4509:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06094GOMTI SAGAR SPLLJNMAS09:4509:5000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR10:0010:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02145LTT PURI SF SPLLTTPURI10:1510:2000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH10:1510:2000:05HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01138ADI NGP SF SPLADINGP10:25----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02669MAS CPR EXPMASCPR10:2510:3000:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01040G KOP EXP SPLGKOP10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI10:5010:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI10:5010:5500:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI10:5010:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP11:0511:1000:05HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP11:0511:1000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP11:1011:1500:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU10:5511:1500:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE11:2011:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01404KOP NAGPUR SPLKOPNGP12:00----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01479PUNE HATIA SPLPUNEHTE13:0013:0500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02578BAGMATI SPLMYSDBG13:0513:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPLYPRPPTA13:0513:1000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02622NDLS MAS SF SPLNDLSMAS13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01417NGP HUMSAFAR SPLPUNENGP13:10----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
03254HUMSAFAR FEST SPLBANDPNBE13:0513:1000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO13:1013:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02139YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP13:2013:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN13:2013:2500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
05120RMM FESTIVL SPLMUVRMM13:2513:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02879FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTBBS13:3513:4000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02811FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTHTE13:3513:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02858VSKP FESTIVAL SPLTTVSKP13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02865PURI FESTIVAL SPLTTPURI13:3513:4000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT14:1514:2000:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR14:1514:2000:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS14:2014:2500:05HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS14:2014:2500:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE14:2014:2500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI14:2514:4000:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02787DNR FESTVL SPLSCDNR14:4014:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB14:4514:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST14:4514:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI14:4514:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI14:4514:5000:05HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07052DNR SC SPLDNRSC14:5515:0000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN14:5515:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09082HTE ST SPLHTEST14:5515:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02691SBC NZM AC EXPSBCNZM14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST14:5515:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLPNBEERS15:1015:1500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
01403NGP KOP SPECIALNGPKOP--15:15--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01418PUNE HUMSAFAR SPNGPPUNE--15:15--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02140JBP YPR SPLJBPYPR15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS15:2015:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01039KOP GONDIA SPLKOPG15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU15:3015:3500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04713SGNR MAS SF SPLSGNRMAS15:5015:5500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP15:5015:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC15:5516:0000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC16:2016:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR16:2016:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP16:3016:3500:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02522ERS BJU EXPRESSERSBJU16:3016:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02646AHILYA NAGARI SPLKCVLINDB16:3516:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02648KCVL KRBA SPLKCVLKRBA16:4016:4500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03253BAND HUMSFAR SPLPNBEBAND16:5016:5500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02106VIDARBHA SF SPLGCSMT16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP17:0517:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06249YPR NZM FEST SPLYPRNZM17:1517:2000:05HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02577BAGMATI SPLDBGMYS17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02277JAT HUMSAFAR SPLTPTYJAT17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
03251PPTA YPR SPLPPTAYPR17:3517:4000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02146PURI LTT SUP SPLPURILTT17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA17:4017:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02025NGP ASR AC SPLNGPASR--17:50--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII17:4517:5000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02114NGP PUNE AC SPLNGPPUNE--18:00--YXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02036NGP PUNE SF SPLNGPPUNE--18:00--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02670KCVL YPR AC EXPCPRMAS18:1518:2000:05HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09372INDB HUMSAFAR SPLPURIINDB18:2018:4000:20HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09224DADN FESTIVL SPLNGPDADN--19:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09214INDB FESTIVL SPLNGPINDB--19:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP20:1020:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI20:1020:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06151MAS NZM SPLMASNZM20:2520:3000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02433MAS NZM AC EXPMASNZM20:2520:3000:05HYXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02437SC NZM RAJ SPLSCNZM20:2520:3000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS20:2520:3500:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02190CSMT DURONTO SPLNGPCSMT--20:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02269MAS NZM DURONTOMASNZM20:4020:4500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM20:4020:4500:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE20:5020:5500:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO20:5521:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP20:5521:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02170SEWAGRAM SF SPLNGPCSMT--21:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02772R SC SPLRSC21:3521:4000:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP21:5021:5500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR22:0022:2000:20HXXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06156NZM MDU SPLNZMMDU22:2022:2500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02782AP S KRANTI SPLNZMTPTY22:2022:2500:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06012THIRUKKURAL SF SPLNZMCAPE22:2022:2500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06250NZM YPR SUP SPLNZMYPR23:0023:0500:05HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE23:2523:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 201 / Found: 201)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.