ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NANDURBAR (NDB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB23:5400:0400:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI23:5400:0400:10HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI00:0100:0400:03HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19006BSL SURAT EXPBSLST00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09122PLD UDN MEMU SPLPLDUDN00:1600:2100:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19008BSL SURAT EXPBSLST00:3800:4300:05HYYYYYYY
SL2S
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP00:4000:5000:10HXYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSEKNRBSB01:0801:1000:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA01:0001:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI01:1501:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09070HTE ST SF SPLHTEST01:1701:2700:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR01:1701:2700:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB01:3001:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP01:3001:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTBDTSPNBE01:3001:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL01:3701:4200:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI01:4501:5500:10HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI01:4501:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR01:4501:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19005BHUSAVAL EXPSTBSL02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20930BSBS UDN EXPBSBSUDN02:5002:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBEKNR02:4502:5500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL02:5002:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII03:1003:1500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA03:0503:1500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09096NDB ST MEMU SPLNDBST--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI04:5505:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI05:5006:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19484BJU ADI EXPBJUADI05:5006:0000:10HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPJYGUDN07:0807:1300:05HXXXXXXY
2S
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH07:3007:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19483ADI BJU EXPADIBJU07:5008:0000:10HYYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN07:5008:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19003KHANDESH EXPBDTSBSL08:2308:2800:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP08:2308:2800:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19425MMCT NDB EXPMMCTNDB09:25----YYYYYYY
SL
69177UDN NDB MEMUUDNNDB09:40----YYYYYYY
2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP10:1010:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI10:1510:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI10:1010:2000:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP10:1010:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI10:1010:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPUDNJYG10:3010:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2S
20933DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR10:3010:3500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS10:3010:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI11:0011:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT11:2011:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI11:2011:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR12:2512:3000:05HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP12:2512:3000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
69178NDB UDN MEMUNDBUDN--12:30--YYYYYYY
2S
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST13:1213:1700:05HYYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST13:1213:1700:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09078SURAT PASS SPLBSLNDB13:40----YYYYYYY
SL2S
19426NDB MMCT EXPRESSNDBMMCT--14:00--YYYYYYY
SL
09077NDB BSL SPECIALNDBBSL--14:30--YYYYYYY
SL2S
20925SURAT AMI SF EXPSTAMI14:3614:4100:05HYXXXXYX
CC2S
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC14:3614:4600:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS14:3614:4600:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED14:5515:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20926AMI SURAT SF EXPAMIST16:2216:2700:05HXYXXXXY
CC2S
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR16:2516:3500:10HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
09069SURAT HATIA SPLSTHTE16:3016:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT16:3016:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU16:2516:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09121UDN PLD MEMU SPLUDNPLD16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB17:1017:1500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA17:1017:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR17:1017:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI17:0517:1500:10HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB17:2517:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA18:0018:1000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI18:0018:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20934DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN18:4018:4500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19004KHANDESH EXPBSLBDTS20:4520:5000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19007BHUSAVAL EXPSTBSL21:1821:2800:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
22914BDTS HUMSAFARSHCBDTS21:3221:3700:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXPPNBEBDTS21:3221:3700:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09095ST NDB MEMU SPLSTNDB22:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20929UDN BANARAS EXPUDNBSBS22:4522:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ22:4522:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22913SHC HUMSAFARBDTSSHC23:0023:0500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM23:3523:4000:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA23:3523:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC23:3523:4000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR23:3023:4000:10HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM23:3023:4000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM23:3523:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 90 / Found: 90)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited