ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:49:26 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAJKOT JN (RJT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09258SOMNATH SF SPLVRLADI01:1801:2300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09257SOMNATH SF SPLADIVRL02:0502:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP02:0002:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR02:3202:3700:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA02:3202:3700:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM02:4102:4600:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL03:2303:2800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09264DEE PORBNDR SPLDEEPBR04:2504:3500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN05:1505:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC05:1505:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPLRMMOKHA05:1505:2500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08401PURI OKHA SPLPURIOKHA05:1505:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE--05:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC--05:30--XYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02960JAM BRC SF SPLJAMBRC06:0006:0500:05HXYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09573RJT PBR EXP SPLRJTPBR--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09513RJT VRL EXP SPLRJTVRL--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLMAOHAPA08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA08:4408:5400:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09580DEE RJT SF SPLDEERJT09:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR09:1909:2400:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK09:3309:3800:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK09:3309:3800:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLMMCTOKHA09:3509:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09231HAPA DURONTO SPLMMCTHAPA10:0610:1600:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC10:3110:3600:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR10:3110:4100:10HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA10:3110:4100:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06337FESTIVAL SPECIALOKHAERS11:0011:0500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06437FESTIVAL SPECIALOKHAERS11:0011:0500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPLERSOKHA11:1911:2900:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06438ERS OKHA EXPERSOKHA11:1911:2900:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL11:1911:2900:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL11:5411:5900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09575OKHA NDTSPLOKHANDT12:4112:4600:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH12:4312:4800:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01464JBP SOMNATH SPLJBPSMNH12:4312:4800:05HYYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH13:0013:0500:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM13:0013:0500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC13:0013:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH13:0013:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR13:0213:1200:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09237RJT REWA SF SPLRJTREWA--13:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01465SOMNATH JBP EXPSMNHJBP13:4813:5300:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01463SMNH JBP SPLSMNHJBP13:4813:5300:05HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA13:5013:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09576NDT OKHA SPLNDTOKHA13:5013:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE14:1914:2400:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN14:3514:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09579RJT DEE SPLRJTDEE--14:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS15:0815:1300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLOKHAMMCT15:2515:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09501OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY15:5015:5500:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM17:0417:0900:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA17:0417:0900:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR17:2517:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT17:50----YXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT17:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB18:2818:3300:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09574PBR RJT SPECIALPBRRJT18:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09232MMCT DURONTO SPLHAPAMMCT20:4320:4800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02959BRC JAM SF SPLBRCJAM21:5622:0100:05HXYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09514VRL RJT EXP SPLVRLRJT22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA22:3522:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09238REWA RJT SF SPLREWARJT22:40----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA22:4422:4900:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL22:5022:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN22:5022:5500:05HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02908HAPA MAO SF SPLHAPAMAO22:5022:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP23:0523:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08402OKHA PURI SPLOKHAPURI23:0523:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09263PBR DEE SPLPBRDEE23:4123:4600:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP23:4123:4600:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 73 / Found: 73)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.