ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:15:02 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02719JAIPUR HYB SPECIALJPHYB00:0900:1000:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC04:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07255NS LPI SPLNSLPI04:3004:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02737CCT SC SPLCOALPI05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02793RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYNZB05:1505:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
02774SC SHM AC SPLSCSHM--05:40--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07564PBN HYB SPLPBNHYB05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02733TPTY HYB SPLTPTYLPI06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS06:4506:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02775CCT SC SPLCCTLPI06:4506:5000:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02759HYB FEST SPLTBMHYB07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP06:5507:2000:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02513SC GHY SPLSCGHY--07:20--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP--07:20--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02787DNR HUMSAFAR SPLSCDNR--07:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02783VSKP SC AC SPLVSKPSC07:40----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS07:4508:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02691SBC NDLS AC SPLSBCNDLS07:5508:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02757SKZR FESTIVL SPLSCSKZR--08:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC09:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR--09:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07017FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC10:30----XXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT11:2011:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07319UBL SC SPECIALUBLSC11:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07229TVC SC EXPRESSTVCSC12:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07230TVC FESTVL SPLSCTVC--12:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT--12:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM--13:10--YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC13:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC14:00----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02788SC HUMSAFAR SPLDNRSC14:45----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC15:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07018RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT--15:15--XYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR15:1015:2000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07320SC UBL SPECIALSCUBL--15:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH--15:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02794RAYALASEEMA EXPNZBTPTY17:1017:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
02728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02784SC VSKP AC SPLSCVSKP--17:50--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB18:0918:1900:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02734HYB TPTY SPLLPITPTY18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02773SHM SC AC SPLSHMSC18:30----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNDLSSBC18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02760TBM FESTVL SPLHYBTBM18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02758SC FESTVL SPLSKZRSC20:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02776LPI CCT AC SPLLPICCT20:4020:4500:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP20:5021:0000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02738COA FESTIVAL SPLLPICOA21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC21:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07256LPI NS SPLLPINS21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC22:10----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG--22:15--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07563HYB PBN EXPHYBPBN23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07005HYB RXL SPLHYBRXL23:3823:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.