ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
16-Sep-2021 15:36:51 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07222LTT COA SPECIALLTTCOA02:0502:1500:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB02:4502:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS03:1503:3000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC03:35----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02746SC FESTVL SPLMUGRSC03:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02774SC SHM AC SPLSCSHM--03:55--XXYXXXX
1A2A3A
02450SC SHM SF SPLSCSHM--04:00--XXXXXYX
2S
02769SEVEN HILLS SPLTPTYSC04:10----XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02749MTM BIDR SPLMTMBIDR04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02736GARIB RATH SPLYPRSC04:15----YXYXXYX
3ACC
07255LPI FESTIVL SPLNSLPI04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02603MAS HYB EXPMASHYB04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02737LPI FESTVL SPLCOALPI04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07011SKZR FESTIVL SPLHYBSKZR05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2S
07691NED TDU SPLNEDTDU05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02709GDR SC SPLGDRSC05:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02796LPI BZA SPLLPIBZA05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB05:3505:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07795SC MOB DEMU SPLSCMOB--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02763PADMAVATHI SPLTPTYSC05:45----YXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02733LPI FESTVL SPLTPTYLPI05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07752FM WADI MEMU SPLFMWADI05:4505:5500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07406KRISHNA FEST SPLADBTPTY05:4006:0000:20HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
07564PBN HYB SPLPBNHYB05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02203SC DURONTO SPLVSKPSC06:05----XYXYXYX
1A2A3A
02775CCT SC SPLCCTLPI06:1006:1500:05HXYXYXYX
1A2A3A
02787DNR FESTVL SPLSCDNR--06:15--YYYYYYY
3ASL
02793RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYNZB05:5506:1500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP06:0506:1500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07022HYB FESTI SPLVSGHYB06:3006:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02759CHARMINAR SPLTBMHYB06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB06:4006:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09713JP SC SPLJPSC06:50----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02832JANMABHOOMI SPLLPIVSKP06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02783VSKP SC AC SPLVSKPSC07:10----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02691SBC NZM AC EXPSBCNZM07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
47213LPI FM LOCALLPIFM07:1807:2000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47153FM LPI LOCALFMLPI07:2007:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02731SC FESTIVL SPLTPTYSC07:25----XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07015VISAKHA SPLBBSSC07:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07023TUNGABHADRA SPLSCKRNT--07:40--YYYYYYY
CC2S
07458CCT SC SPLCCTSC07:40----YXYXXXX
2A3ASL
02706GNT FESTIVL SPLSCGNT--07:45--YYYYYYY
CC2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA07:4007:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02085NAGAVALI SPLSBPNED07:4007:5500:15HXYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02739GARIB RATH SPLVSKPSC08:10----YYYYYYY
3A
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC08:10----XXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC08:20----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02757SKZR FESTIVL SPLSCSKZR--08:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
08565VSKP NED SF SPLVSKPNED08:0008:2000:20HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02772R SC SPLRSC08:20----YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
47154FM LPI LOCALFMLPI08:2008:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08646HWH FESTVL SPLHYBHWH08:2508:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC08:45----YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02277JAT HUMSAFAR SPLTPTYJAT08:3008:4500:15HXXXYXXX
3A
07757KZJ SC MEMU SPLKZJSC08:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06593YPR DEE DURONTOYPRDEE08:4508:5000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
07063AJANTA SPECIALMMRSC08:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07001SNSI SC SPLSNSISC08:55----YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07759CT SC MEMU SPLCTSC09:00----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47211FM LPI LOCALFMLPI09:0509:0700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07205SNSI COA SPLSNSICOA08:4509:1000:25HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
07208BZA FESTIVAL SPLSNSIBZA08:4509:1000:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08506SNSI VSKP SPLSNSIVSKP09:0009:1500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
47176LPI FM LOCALLPIFM09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07418TPTY FESTIVL SPLSNSITPTY09:0009:1500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR--09:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07021VSG FESTIVAL SPLHYBVSG10:0010:0500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07796MOB SC DEMU SPLMOBSC10:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC10:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47178LPI FM LOCALLPIFM10:1010:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47165FM LPI LOCALFMLPI10:3010:3300:03HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07234BHAGYANAGAR SPLSKZRSC10:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02747PANLNADU SF SPLGNTVKB10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2S
07028HUNDRY EXP SPLKRNTSC10:50----YYYYYYY
2S
47212LPI FM LOCALLPIFM10:5010:5200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALLTTSC11:00----YXXXYXX
1A2A3A
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT10:5011:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP10:5511:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
47157FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02799SATAVAHANA SPLBZASC11:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
07229SABARI EXP SPLTVCSC12:05----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47214FM LPI LOCALFMLPI12:0512:0700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47189LPI FM LOCALLPIFM12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07230SABARI EXP SPLSCTVC--12:20--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT--12:30--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02437SC NZM RAJ SPLSCNZM--12:50--XXXYXXX
1A2A3A
02285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM--12:55--YXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
08519VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT12:4513:0000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07058DEVAGIRI SPLSCCSMT--13:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47181LPI FM LOCALLPIFM13:3013:3200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02438SC RAJDHANI SPLNZMSC13:35----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC13:40----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR13:4013:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05015GKP YPR SF SPLGKPYPR13:3013:4500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC13:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02449SHM SC SF SPLSHMSC13:55----XXXXYXX
2S
47182LPI FM LOCALLPIFM14:0514:0700:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC14:10----XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC14:15----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02576GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB14:2514:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07057DEVAGIRI SPLCSMTSC14:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC14:4514:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT--15:00--XYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR--15:00--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
47216FM LPI LOCALFMLPI15:1015:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07052CPR SC EXP SPLCPRSC15:15----XXXXYXX
3ASL2S
07233BHAGYANAGAR SPLSCSKZR--15:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
47161FM LPI LOCALFMLPI15:4515:4700:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH--15:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02882BBS PUNE SF SPLBBSPUNE15:4515:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB15:5516:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02748PANLNADU SF SPLVKBGNT15:5516:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2S
02732TPTY FESTVL SPLSCTPTY--16:15--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02800SATAVAHANA SPLSCBZA--16:25--YYYYYYY
CC2S
07207SNSI FESTVL SPLBZASNSI16:0016:2500:25HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07206COA SNSI SPLCOASNSI16:0016:2500:25HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
07002SC SNSI SPLSCSNSI--16:25--YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL--16:35--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY--16:35--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
47162FM LPI LOCALFMLPI16:4316:4500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08645EAST COAST SPLHWHHYB16:3516:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07027HUNDRY EXP SPLSCKRNT--16:45--YYYYYYY
2S
07016VISAKHA SPLSCBBS--16:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02604HYB MAS SPLHYBMAS17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47186LPI FM LOCALLPIFM17:0817:1500:07HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02794RAYALASEEMA SPLNZBTPTY17:0017:2000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNZMSBC17:1017:2500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02770SEVEN HILLS SPLSCTPTY--17:40--XXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02278TPTY HUMSAFAR SPLJATTPTY17:4017:5000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
47187LPI FM LOCALLPIFM17:5317:5500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07012SC FESTVL SPLSKZRSC17:55----YYYYYYY
2S
02773SHM SC AC SPLSHMSC18:00----XXXXYXX
1A2A3A
07760SC CT MEMU SPLSCCT--18:00--YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
02734TPTY FESTVL SPLLPITPTY18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47164FM LPI LOCALFMLPI18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02788SC FESTVL SPLDNRSC18:20----YYYYYYY
3ASL
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB18:1518:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02760CHARMINAR SPLHYBTBM18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02831JANMABHOOMI SPLVSKPLPI18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07010BIDAR FESTVL SPLSCBIDR--18:30--YYYYYYY
2S
02764PADMAVATHI SPLSCTPTY--18:40--YYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
07751WADI KCG MEMU SPLWADIKCG18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07064AJANTA SPECIALSCMMR--18:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47188LPI FM LOCALLPIFM18:5718:5900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07025RXL SC SPLRXLSC19:00----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07758HYB KZJ MEMU SPLHYBKZJ19:1019:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47166FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:1019:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC19:25----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
47190LPI FM LOCALLPIFM19:2519:2700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47207FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:4019:4200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02776LPI CCT AC SPLLPICCT19:4019:4500:05HXYXYXYX
1A2A3A
07024TUNGABHADRA SPLKRNTSC19:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
07221COA LTT SPLCOALTT20:0020:0500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
08520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP19:5520:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47191LPI FM LOCALLPIFM20:0320:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02713NS NSL SPLNSNSL19:5020:0500:15HXYYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02758SC FESTVL SPLSKZRSC20:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02204VSKP DURONTO SPLSCVSKP--20:15--XYXYXXY
1A2A3A
47167FM LPI LOCALFMLPI20:1520:1700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02735GARIB RATH SPLSCYPR--20:30--YXXYXYX
3A
02740GARIBRATH SPLSCVSKP--20:30--YYYYYYY
3A
02881PUNE BBS SF SPLPUNEBBS20:2520:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08505VSKP SNSI SPLVSKPSNSI20:3020:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07405KRISHNA FEST SPLTPTYADB20:2020:4500:25HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
07417SNSI FESTIVL SPLTPTYSNSI20:4020:5500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP20:5021:0000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
47192LPI FM LOCALLPIFM21:0021:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06594DEE YPR DURONTODEEYPR20:5521:1000:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
02738COA FESTVL SPLLPICOA21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47203FM LPI LOCALFMLPI21:2021:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02575HYB GKP SF SPLHYBGKP21:2521:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC21:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP--21:35--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02784SC VSKP AC SPLSCVSKP--21:35--XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
02086NAGAVALI SPLNEDSBP21:2521:4000:15HXYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09714SC JP SPLSCJP--21:40--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07231NS NSL SPLNSNSL21:2021:4000:20HYXXXXYX
3ASL2S
08566NED VSKP SF SPLNEDVSKP21:3021:5000:20HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02705SC FESTVL SPLGNTSC21:50----YYYYYYY
CC2S
47159LPI FM LOCALLPIFM21:5021:5200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07256NS FESTVL SPLLPINS21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47220FM LPI LOCALFMRCPT21:5521:5700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07692TDU PBN SPLTDUPBN22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47170FM LPI LOCALFMLPI22:1522:1700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02750BIDR MTM SPLBIDRMTM22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02795BZA LPI SPLBZALPI22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
47194LPI FM LOCALLPIFM22:3022:3200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02771SC R SPLSCR--22:40--XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG--22:40--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02235LTT FESTVL SPLSCLTT--23:05--XXYXXYX
1A2A3A
02710SC GDR SPLSCGDR--23:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07563HYB PBN EXPHYBPBN23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02714NSL NS SPLNSLNS23:1523:3000:15HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
07005RXL FESTVL SPLHYBRXL23:3023:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR--23:35--XXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07051SC CPR EXP SPLSCCPR--23:35--YXXXXXX
3ASL2S
07026SC RXL SPLSCRXL--23:35--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02745MUGR FESTVL SPLSCMUGR--23:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07232NSL NS EXPNSLNS23:4023:5500:15HXYXXXXY
3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 205 / Found: 205)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.