ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 17:14:57 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222LTT COA SPECIALLTTCOA02:0502:1500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS03:1503:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC03:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02746SC FESTVL SPLMUGRSC03:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02774SC SHM AC SPLSCSHM--03:55--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02769SEVEN HILLS SPLTPTYSC04:10----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02749MTM BIDR SPLMTMBIDR04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07255LPI FESTIVL SPLNSLPI04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02603MAS HYB EXPMASHYB04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02737LPI FESTVL SPLCOALPI04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07691NED TDU SPLNEDTDU05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02796LPI BZA SPLLPIBZA05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02709GDR SC SPLGDRSC05:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB05:3505:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02763PADMAVATHI SPLTPTYSC05:45----YXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02733LPI FESTVL SPLTPTYLPI05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07564PBN HYB SPLPBNHYB05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07406KRISHNA FEST SPLADBTPTY05:4006:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02203SC DURONTO SPLVSKPSC06:05----XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02775CCT SC SPLCCTLPI06:1006:1500:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02793RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYNZB05:5506:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
02787DNR FESTVL SPLSCDNR--06:15--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02759CHARMINAR SPLTBMHYB06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB06:4006:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09713JP SC SPLJPSC06:50----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02832JANMABHOOMI SPLLPIVSKP06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02783VSKP SC AC SPLVSKPSC07:10----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02691SBC NZM AC EXPSBCNZM07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP06:5507:2000:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP--07:20--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02731SC FESTIVL SPLTPTYSC07:25----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07015VISAKHA SPLBBSSC07:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07458CCT SC SPLCCTSC07:40----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02706GNT FESTIVL SPLSCGNT--07:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA07:4007:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02085NAGAVALI SPLSBPNED07:4007:5500:15HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC08:10----XXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC08:20----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02772R SC SPLRSC08:20----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02757SKZR FESTIVL SPLSCSKZR--08:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC08:45----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07063AJANTA SPECIALMMRSC08:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07001SNSI SC SPLSNSISC08:55----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07205SNSI COA SPLSNSICOA08:4509:1000:25HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08506SNSI VSKP SPLSNSIVSKP09:0009:1500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR--09:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC10:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALLTTSC11:00----YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT10:5011:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07229SABARI EXP SPLTVCSC12:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07230SABARI EXP SPLSCTVC--12:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT--12:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM--12:55--YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
08519VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT12:4513:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07058DEVAGIRI SPLSCCSMT--13:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC13:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC14:10----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07057DEVAGIRI SPLCSMTSC14:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC14:4514:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT--15:00--XYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR--15:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC15:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR15:1015:2000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH--15:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02882BBS PUNE SF SPLBBSPUNE15:4515:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB15:5516:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02732TPTY FESTVL SPLSCTPTY--16:15--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07002SC SNSI SPLSCSNSI--16:25--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07206COA SNSI SPLCOASNSI16:0016:2500:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY--16:35--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07016VISAKHA SPLSCBBS--16:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02604HYB MAS SPLHYBMAS17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02794RAYALASEEMA SPLNZBTPTY17:0017:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNZMSBC17:1017:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02770SEVEN HILLS SPLSCTPTY--17:40--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02773SHM SC AC SPLSHMSC18:00----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02734TPTY FESTVL SPLLPITPTY18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02788SC FESTVL SPLDNRSC18:20----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB18:1518:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02760CHARMINAR SPLHYBTBM18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02831JANMABHOOMI SPLVSKPLPI18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02764PADMAVATHI SPLSCTPTY--18:40--YYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07064AJANTA SPECIALSCMMR--18:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC19:25----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02776LPI CCT AC SPLLPICCT19:4019:4500:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
08520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP19:5520:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02713NS NSL SPLNSNSL19:5020:0500:15HXYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07221COA LTT SPLCOALTT20:0020:0500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02204VSKP DURONTO SPLSCVSKP--20:15--XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02758SC FESTVL SPLSKZRSC20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02881PUNE BBS SF SPLPUNEBBS20:2520:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08505VSKP SNSI SPLVSKPSNSI20:3020:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07405KRISHNA FEST SPLTPTYADB20:2020:4500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP20:5021:0000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02738COA FESTVL SPLLPICOA21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC21:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02784SC VSKP AC SPLSCVSKP--21:35--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09714SC JP SPLSCJP--21:40--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02086NAGAVALI SPLNEDSBP21:2521:4000:15HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07231NS NSL SPLNSNSL21:2021:4000:20HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02705SC FESTVL SPLGNTSC21:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07256NS FESTVL SPLLPINS21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07692TDU PBN SPLTDUPBN22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02795BZA LPI SPLBZALPI22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02750BIDR MTM SPLBIDRMTM22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02771SC R SPLSCR--22:40--XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG--22:40--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02235LTT FESTVL SPLSCLTT--23:05--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02710SC GDR SPLSCGDR--23:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07563HYB PBN EXPHYBPBN23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07005RXL FESTVL SPLHYBRXL23:3023:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR--23:35--XXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02745MUGR FESTVL SPLSCMUGR--23:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02714NSL NS SPLNSLNS23:4023:5500:15HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07232NSL NS EXPNSLNS23:4023:5500:15HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 121 / Found: 121)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.