ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 03:37:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - PATNA JN (PNBE) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04403BJU ANVT AC SPLHJP00:20LKO10:5510:35HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPHJP01:45LJN11:3009:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPPNBE02:05LKO15:4013:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILPNBE03:50LKO15:1011:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSPNBE04:30LKO16:5512:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSPNBE04:30LKO16:5512:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSPNBE04:55LKO18:5514:00HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSPNBE04:55LKO18:5514:00HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:05LKO18:2513:20HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:05LKO18:2513:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:05LKO18:2513:20HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSHJP06:50LKO17:4010:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSHJP07:15LKO19:4012:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSPNBE07:20LKO17:2010:00HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPHJP07:55LKO19:4011:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPHJP07:55LKO23:0515:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPHJP08:30LKO21:1012:40HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSPNBE10:10LKO19:4009:30HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPPNBE10:40LKO20:2009:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04205KOAA LKO SPECIALPNBE10:50LKO22:1511:25HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHJP11:05LJN00:0212:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTIHJP11:28LKO20:5509:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSPNBE11:35LKO22:2510:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESPNBE11:35LKO22:2510:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBE11:50LKO23:2011:30HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBE11:50LKO23:2011:30HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPHJP12:10LKO21:5509:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSHJP12:50LKO00:5012:00HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPHJP12:50LKO00:5012:00HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSPNBE13:35LKO01:2011:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUHJP13:45LKO02:2512:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSHJP13:45LKO01:5512:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPPNBE14:35LKO02:4512:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSHJP15:03LKO06:0014:57HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPHJP15:03LKO04:4513:42HYXYXXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNR15:45LKO01:4009:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12529PPTA LJN SF EXPPPTA15:50LJN02:3510:45HXYYYXYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04405DBG DLI SPECIALHJP16:00LKO02:2510:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPPNBE16:10LKO02:1010:00HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPPNBE16:10LKO02:1010:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSHJP17:15LKO03:2010:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPHJP17:15LKO03:2010:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSHJP17:15LKO03:2010:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPHJP17:45LKO05:2511:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXPHJP18:02LKO03:5509:53HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPPNBE18:20LKO05:4011:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
03427MLDT HW SPLPNBE18:20LKO04:3510:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESPNBE18:20LKO05:4011:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12203GARIB RATH EXPHJP20:00LKO06:0010:00HYYXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
22355PPTA CDG EXPPPTA20:30LKO06:1509:45HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSHJP20:35LKO10:0013:25HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EHJP20:35LKO06:0009:25HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXPHJP20:35LKO06:0009:25HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSPNBE20:55LKO07:1510:20HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSPNBE20:55LKO07:1510:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19306GHY INDB EXPHJP21:40LKO11:5514:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPHJP22:25LKO10:0011:35HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11123BJU GWL MAILHJP22:50LKO11:4512:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15203BJU LJN EXPHJP23:45LJN13:0013:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 59 / Found: 59)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :