ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ASANSOL JN (ASN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHYNRK00:0600:1100:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA00:1100:2100:10HXYYYXXY
1A2A3ASL
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA00:1100:2100:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA00:1100:2100:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGARA00:0500:2500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12311NETAJI EXPRESSHWHKLK00:3200:3700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13403VANANCHAL EXPRNCBGP00:4400:4900:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG01:0701:1200:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13155MITHILANCHAL EXPKOAASMI01:0701:1200:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22213SHM PNBE DURONTOSHMPNBE01:0701:1200:05HXXYXYXY
1A2A3A2S
13157TIRHUT EXPRESSKOAAMFP01:0701:1200:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM01:1801:2300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB01:2601:3600:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22323SHABD BHEDI EXPKOAAGCT01:3101:3600:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN01:3101:3600:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESSKOAASMI01:3101:3600:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22308BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH01:3901:4400:05HXYYXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12308JU HWH EXPRESSJUHWH01:3901:4400:05HYXXYYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH01:4301:4800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII01:5001:5300:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
28181TATA KIR EXPTATAKIR01:3501:5500:20HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18181TATA THE EXPTATATHE01:3502:0000:25HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA01:5602:0100:05HXYXXYXY
3A
13122GCT KOAA EXPGCTKOAA01:5602:0100:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22214DURONTO EXPRESSPNBESHM01:5602:0100:05HYXXYXYX
1A2A3A2S
18182THE TATA EXPTHETATA01:4502:0500:20HYYXXYYX
2A3ASL
28182KIR TATA EXPRESSKIRTATA01:4502:0500:20HXXYYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22307HWH BKN EXPRESSHWHBKN02:0502:0900:04HXXYXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU02:0502:0900:04HYYXYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ02:0002:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESSRNCKYQ02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE02:0002:2000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG02:0002:2000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03229PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE02:0002:2000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE02:0002:2000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT02:1802:2300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
03132GKP SDAH SPLGKPSDAH02:2502:2700:02HXYXYXXX
SL
12324BME HWH EXPBMEHWH02:2502:3000:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT02:2602:3100:05HYXXYXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12253ANGA EXPRESSSMVBBGP02:3702:4200:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL02:3702:4200:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
13010DOON EXPRESSYNRKHWH02:3902:4400:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13404VANANCHAL EXPBGPRNC03:0103:0600:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15629NAGAON EXPRESSTBMSHTT03:0503:1500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMNTSK03:0503:1500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH03:2803:3300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13029HWH MKA EXPHWHMKA03:3603:4600:10HYYYYYYY
SL
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPARADURG03:3003:5000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH03:4803:5300:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20976CHAMBAL EXPAGCHWH03:4803:5300:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH03:4803:5300:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH03:4803:5300:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH03:5804:0300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13513ASN HTE EXPASNHTE--04:10--YYXYYXY
CC2S
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSPRRBHWH04:1904:2400:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
08653ADRA ASN MEMU SPLADRAASN04:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12312NETAJI EXPRESSKLKHWH04:3104:3600:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
08654ASN ADRA MEMU SPLASNADRA--04:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH04:4004:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA04:4504:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
03541ASN GMO MEMU SPLASNGMO--04:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03530ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03598ASN RNC MEMU SPLASNRNC--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12342AGNIBINA EXPRESASNHWH--05:30--YYYYYYY
CC2S
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXPASNDGHA--05:40--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22330ASN HLZ EXPASNHLZ--05:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03532ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03529BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN05:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH05:5006:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
08655ADRA ASN MEMU SPLADRAASN06:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSPNBEBSP05:5506:1500:20HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03534ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN--06:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13553ASN BSB MEMU EXPASNBSB--06:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03562BDME JSME MEMU SPLBDMEASN06:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH--06:45--XYYYYYY
2S
08656ASN ADRA MEMU SPLASNADRA--06:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12340COALFIELD EXPDHNHWH07:0007:0300:03HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03592ASN BKSC MEMU SPLASNBKSC--07:05--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12314SEALDAH RAJDHNINDLSSDAH07:1107:1300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
03531BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN07:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH07:2807:3000:02HYYYYYYX
1A2A3A
03681ASN JSME MEMU SPLASNJSME--07:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH07:3507:4000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
03536ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN--07:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE07:3507:5500:20HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
13166SMI KOAA EXPSMIKOAA08:0508:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08657ADRA ASN MEMU SPLADRAASN08:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH08:0508:1500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH08:0508:1500:10HXXYYXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12019SHATABDI EXPRESSHWHRNC08:2208:2400:02HXYYYYYY
ECCC
08173ASN TATA MEMU SPLASNTATA--08:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA08:2308:2500:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12322KOLKATA MAILCSMTHWH08:2308:3300:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
03008KWP HWH SPLKWPHWH08:3508:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
03678BDME ASN MEMU SPLBDMEASN08:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC08:4108:5100:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
13503BWN HTE MEMU EXPBWNHTE08:4508:5300:08HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03595BKSC ASN MEMU SPLBKSCASN08:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22306JSME SMVT EXPJSMESMVB08:5708:5900:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS08:5009:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
12552KYQ SMVB AC EXPKYQSMVB08:5009:0000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
13512TATANAGAR EXPASNTATA--09:00--YXYXXYX
2S
09620KOAA UDZ SPLKOAAUDZ09:0009:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ESL
03514ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN--09:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03533BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03542GMO ASN MEMU SPLGMOASN09:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03675ASN JAJ MEMU SPLASNJAJ--09:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXPHWHDHN09:4109:4400:03HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03556BRKA ASN MEMU SPLBRKAASN09:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22324SHABD BHEDI SFGCTKOAA09:5409:5900:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH09:4909:5900:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA09:5409:5900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
08659ADRA ASN MEMU SPLADRAASN10:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03535BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN10:05----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
03575ASN ANVT SPLASNANVT--10:15--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
08658ASN ADRA MEMU SPLASNADRA--10:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03576ASN SUMMER SPLANVTASN10:20----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
03516ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN--10:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15930NTSK TBM EXPNTSKTBM10:2010:3500:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
15630NAGAON EXPRESSSHTTTBM10:2010:3500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS10:3210:3700:05HXYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR10:3210:3700:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM10:3210:3700:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02024PNBE HWH SF SPLPNBEHWH10:3910:4300:04HYXXXXXX
CC2S
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH10:4310:4700:04HXYYYYYY
CC2S
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS10:4310:4800:05HYXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU10:4310:4800:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12371HWH BKN SF EXPHWHBKN10:4310:4800:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03594ASN PRR MEMU SPLASNPRR--10:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12273NDLS DURONTOHWHNDLS10:5410:5900:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
03109SDAH BRC SPLSDAHBRC11:1211:1700:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22197PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAVGLJ11:1511:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
13510GD ASN EXPRESSGDASN11:25----XXXXYXX
3ASL
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSGKPASN11:25----YXXXXXX
3ASL
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA11:1811:2800:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA11:1811:2800:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12318AKAL TAKHT EXPASRKOAA11:1811:2800:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
18027KGP ASN MEMU EXPKGPASN11:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03513BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN11:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA11:3411:4400:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA11:4511:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH11:4511:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH12:0112:0400:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
08644ASN ADRA MEMU SPLASNADRA--12:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22348VANDE BHARAT EXPPNBEHWH12:1512:1800:03HYYYXYYY
ECCC
18183TATA BXR EXPTATABXR12:0012:2000:20HYYYYYYY
3A3ECC2S
19608MDJN KOAA EXPMDJNKOAA11:5512:2000:25HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
03510KWP ASN SPLKWPASN12:40----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
13546GAYA ASN MEMU EXPGAYAASN12:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03518ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN--12:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12320GWL KOAA SF EXPGWLKOAA12:5313:0300:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH12:5313:0300:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIANVTSDAH12:5313:0300:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
03466DGHA MLDT SPLDGHAMLDT13:0013:1000:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL
12372BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH13:0713:1700:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE13:0013:2000:20HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL
03509ASN KWP SPLASNKWP--13:20--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
08174TATA ASN MEMU SPLTATAASN13:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18184BXR TATA EXPBXRTATA13:1213:3500:23HYYYYYYY
3A3ECC2S
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH13:2613:3600:10HXXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH13:2613:3600:10HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
03515BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN13:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22318SDAH HUMSAFARJATSDAH13:5013:5200:02HXXXXYXX
3A
13545ASN GAYA MEMU EXPASNGAYA--13:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03520ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN--14:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15271JANSADHARAN EXPHWHMFP14:0614:1600:10HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSHWHDBG14:1114:1600:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15233KOAA DBG EXPKOAADBG14:1114:1600:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03005BWN ASN MEMU PGR SPLBWNASN14:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC14:5014:5200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR14:5014:5200:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
03517BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN15:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08652ASN BBM MEMU SPLASNBBM--15:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL15:0815:1300:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH15:1515:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA15:2015:3000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI15:1015:3000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15640KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI15:1015:3000:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHDDN15:2915:3400:05HYYXYYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN15:2915:3400:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
19607KOAA MDJN EXPKOAAMDJN15:4115:4600:05HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSKOAAAMH15:4115:4600:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
08643ADRA ASN MEMU SPLADRAASN15:56----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBP15:5315:5800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12376JSME TBM EXPJSMETBM15:4016:0000:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
03230PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI15:4016:0000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSASNGKP--16:05--XXXXXYX
3ASL
13509ASN GD EXPRESSASNGD--16:05--XXYXXXX
3ASL
12319KOAA GWL EXPRESSKOAAGWL16:0216:0700:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ16:0216:0700:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHANVT16:0216:0700:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22317HUMSAFAR EXPSDAHJAT16:0516:0700:02HXYXXXXX
3A
12379JALIANWALA B EXPSDAHASR16:0216:0700:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI16:0216:0700:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
03558ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN--16:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03555ASN BRKA MEMU SPLASNBRKA--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP16:2516:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
03676JAJ ASN MEMU SPLJAJASN16:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE16:3316:4200:09HXYYYYYY
CC2S
02023HWH PNBE SPLHWHPNBE16:4016:4400:04HYXXXXXX
CC2S
03593PRR ASN MEMU SPLPRRASN16:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22198PRATHAM S SNGRMVGLJKOAA16:4216:4700:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
03548ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN--16:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13511TATA ASN EXPTATAASN17:00----YXYXXYX
2S
18028ASN KGP MEMU EXPASNKGP--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03519BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN17:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI17:2617:3100:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03677ASN JSME MEMU SPLASNJSME--17:33--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXPDHNHWH17:3417:3700:03HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03537BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN17:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22347VANDE BHARAT EXPHWHPNBE17:5317:5600:03HYYYXYYY
ECCC
03596ASN BKSC MEMU SPLASNBKSC--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03465MLDT DGHA SPLMLDTDGHA18:0018:0500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
03543ASN GMO MEMU SPLASNGMO--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15051PURVANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP18:1218:2200:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
15049PURVANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP18:1218:2200:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
15047PURVANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP18:1218:2200:10HXYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
13504HTE BWN MEMU EXPHTEBWN18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST18:2518:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
12020SHATABDI EXPRESRNCHWH18:4018:4200:02HXYYYYYY
ECCC
03597RNC ASN MEMU SPLRNCASN18:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS18:5718:5900:02HXYYYYYY
1A2A3A
03591BKSC ASN MEMU SPLBKSCASN19:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12313RAJDHANI EXPSDAHNDLS19:1619:2000:04HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
03547BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXPJBPHWH19:1919:2400:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12551SMVB KYQ AC EXPSMVBKYQ19:3019:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSASNCSMT--19:45--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI--19:45--XXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC--19:50--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
08661ADRA ASN MEMU SPLADRAASN19:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03682JSME ASN MEMU SPLJSMEASN19:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPSMVB19:5920:0400:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL20:0320:0800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
08660ASN ADRA MEMU SPLASNADRA--20:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12339COAL FIELD EXPHWHDHN20:1820:2100:03HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03610ASN DGR MEMU SPLASNDGR--20:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXPCSMTASN20:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12375TBM JSME EXPTBMJSME20:1020:3000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
13554BSB ASN MEMU EXPBSBASN20:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13030MKA HWH EXPMKAHWH20:1520:3500:20HYYYYYYY
SL
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL20:3520:4000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22329HLZ ASN EXPHLZASN20:40----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI20:2020:4000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ20:3520:4000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB20:3520:4000:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS20:2020:4000:20HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL
03563ASN JSME MEMU SPLASNJSME--20:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20975CHAMBAL EXPHWHAGC20:3520:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN20:45----XXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN21:05----XYYYYYY
2S
03007HWH KWP SPECIALHWHKWP21:0521:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12323HWH BME EXPRESSHWHBME21:1321:1800:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12341AGNIBINA EXPRESHWHASN21:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
03131SDAH GKP SPLSDAHGKP21:3321:3500:02HXYXXXXY
SL
03552ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN--21:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08651BBM ASN MEMU SPLBBMASN21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR21:5121:5600:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG22:0922:1400:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13505DIGHA ASANSOL EXPDGHAASN22:15----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03551BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN22:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08662ASN ADRA MEMU SPLASNADRA--22:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHPRRB22:3722:4200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03110BRC SDAH SPLBRCSDAH22:4022:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA22:4522:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
13158TIRHUT EXPRESSMFPKOAA22:4522:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13156MITHILANCHAL EXSMIKOAA22:4522:5000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA22:4522:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE22:4622:5100:05HXXYXYXY
3A
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSKOAAGCT22:4622:5100:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22305SMVB JSME EXPSMVBJSME22:4622:5100:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09619UDZ KOAA SPLUDZKOAA22:5523:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ESL
03544GMO ASN MEMU SPLGMOASN23:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03609DGR ASN MEMU SPLDGRASN23:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15272JANSADHARAN EXPMFPHWH23:1023:2000:10HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
15234DBG KOAA EXPRESSDBGKOAA23:1523:2000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSDBGHWH23:1523:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12351HWH-RJPB EXPRESHWHRJPB23:1923:2400:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH23:2623:3600:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
13514HTE ASN EXPHTEASN23:40----YYXYYXY
CC2S
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT23:3523:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12370DDN HWH SF EXPDDNHWH23:5323:5800:05HXYYYXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH23:5323:5800:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 288 / Found: 288)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited