ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2021 10:40:32 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ASANSOL JN (ASN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK00:0600:1100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05048PURVANCHAL SPLGKPKOAA00:1100:1600:05HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05050KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA00:1100:1600:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05052KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA00:1100:1600:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB00:0500:2500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01447JBP HWH SPLJBPHWH00:1900:2700:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK00:3200:3700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03403VANANCHAL EXP SPLRNCBGP00:5100:5600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02213PNBE DURONTO SPLSHMPNBE01:0701:1200:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03135KOAA CPR SPECIALKOAAJYG01:0701:1200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03155KOAA SMI SPLKOAASMI01:0701:1200:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03157HWH RDP SPECIALKOAAMFP01:0701:1200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM01:1801:2300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03165SDAH ANVT SPLKOAASMI01:3101:3600:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03125SHABD BHEDI SPLKOAAGCT01:3101:3600:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN01:3101:3600:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB01:3101:3600:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH01:3901:4400:05HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH01:3901:4400:05HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03186GANGA SAGAR SPLJYGSDAH01:4301:4800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII01:4701:5000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08181TATA CPR SPLTATATHE01:3502:0000:25HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02214DURONTO EXPRESSPNBESHM01:5602:0100:05HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03122GCT KOLKATA SPLGCTKOAA01:5602:0100:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02360PNBE KOAA SPLPNBEKOAA01:5602:0100:05HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
08182CPR TATA FES SPLTHETATA01:4502:0500:20HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU02:0402:0900:05HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN02:0402:0900:05HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05661RNC KYQ SPLRNCKYQ02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05639PURI KYQ SPECIALPURIKYQ02:0002:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08419PURI JYG SPLPURIJYG02:0002:2000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08449BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPURIPNBE02:0002:2000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT02:1802:2300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH02:2502:3000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT02:2602:3100:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03043HWH RXL SPLHWHRXL02:3702:4200:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP02:3702:4200:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH02:3902:4400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03404VANANCHAL EXP SPLBGPRNC03:0103:0600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05629NAGAON WEEKLY SPLTBMSHTT03:0003:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05929TBM NTSK SPLTBMNTSK03:0003:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH03:2803:3300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG03:2503:4500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03029HWH MKA SPECIALHWHMKA03:3603:4600:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02176CHAMBAL SF SPLGWLHWH03:4803:5300:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04976HWH SF SPLAGCHWH03:4803:5300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02911INDB HWH SPLINDBHWH03:4803:5300:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH03:4803:5300:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH03:5804:0300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH04:1804:2300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH04:3104:3600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03180LTT SEALDAH SPLLTTSDAH04:4504:5000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA04:4504:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03541ASN GMO MEMU SPLASNGMO--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63506ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63598ASN RNC MEMUASNRNC--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02342AGNIBINA SPLASNHWH--05:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03506ASN DGHA SPLASNDGHA--05:40--YXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
03502ASN HLZ SPLASNHLZ--05:40--XYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
63508ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63505BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLPNBEBSP05:5506:0500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63510ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03553ASN BSB MEMU SPLASNBSB--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03562BDME JSME MEMU SPLBDMEASN06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02384ASN SDAH SPLASNSDAH--06:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02340COALFIELD EXP SPLDHNHWH07:0007:0300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63507BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN07:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02314SEALDAH AC SPLNDLSSDAH07:0907:1100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02302NDLS HWH AC SPLNDLSHWH07:2807:3000:02HYYYYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
63561ASN JSME MEMUASNJSME--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02268HWH DURONTO SPLNDLSHWH07:3507:4000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63512ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--07:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLBSPPNBE07:3508:0000:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03417DIGHA MLDT SPLDGHAMLDT07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH08:0508:1500:10HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH08:0508:1500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03166ANVT SDAH SPLSMIKOAA08:0508:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02019HWH RNC SPLHWHRNC08:2208:2400:02HXYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA08:2308:2500:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH08:2008:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH08:3008:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05662KYQ RNC SPECIALKYQRNC08:4508:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63595BKSC ASN MEMUBKSCASN08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63570BDME ASN MEMUBDMEASN08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63503BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE08:4508:5300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02612NJP MAS SPECIALNJPMAS08:5009:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR08:5009:0000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
03512ASN TATA INT SPLASNTATA--09:00--YXYXXYXXXXXXXX2S
63514ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63509BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03542GMO ASN MEMU SPLGMOASN09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63567ASN JAJ MEMUASNJAJ--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03387BLACK DIAMOND SPLHWHDHN09:4109:4400:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03556BRKA ASN MEMU SPLBRKAASN09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03126SHABD BHEDI SPLGCTKOAA09:5409:5900:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH09:5409:5900:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA09:5610:0100:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN10:05----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63516ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05930NTSK TBM SPECIALNTSKTBM10:2010:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05630NAGAON SPECIALSHTTTBM10:2010:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63511BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS10:3210:3700:05HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM10:3210:3700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR10:3210:3700:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH10:3910:4300:04HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU10:4310:4800:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN10:4310:4800:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS10:4710:5200:05HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02267HWH NDLS SPLHWHNDLS10:5511:0000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
03546GAYA ASN MEMU SPLGAYAASN11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01105KOAA JHS SF SPLKOAAJHS11:1511:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08027KGP ASN MEMU SPLKGPASN11:21----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03510GD ASN SPLGDASN11:25----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03508GKP ASN SPECIALGKPASN11:25----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA11:1811:2800:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA11:1811:2800:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA11:1811:2800:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63513BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03152KOLKATA SPLJATKOAA11:3511:4500:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09413ADI KOLKATA SPLADIKOAA11:4711:5700:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03026BPL HWH SPLBPLHWH11:4811:5800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH12:0312:0600:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
68046ASN ADRA PASSASNADRA--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08183TATA DNR SPLTATADNR12:0012:2000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09608MDJN KOAA SPLMDJNKOAA11:5512:2000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63518ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--12:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02330WB S KARNTI SPLANVTSDAH12:5013:0000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02320AGC KOAA SF SPLAGCKOAA12:5013:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02380JALIAWALA B SPLASRSDAH12:5013:0000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH13:0713:1700:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE13:0113:2100:20HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA13:0013:3500:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH13:2613:3600:10HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH13:2613:3600:10HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05271HWH MFP SPLHWHMFP13:3613:4100:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
63515BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03545ASN GAYA MEMU SPLASNGAYA--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63520ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05233MAITHILI EXP SPLKOAADBG14:1114:1600:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05235HWH DBG SPLHWHDBG14:1114:1600:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC14:4814:5000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR14:5014:5200:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63517BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN15:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03025HWH BPL SPLHWHBPL15:0815:1300:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03151KOAA JAT SPLKOAAJAT15:1515:2000:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH15:1515:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08420JYG PURI SPLJYGPURI15:1015:3000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08450BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPNBEPURI15:1015:3000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05640KYQ PURI SPECIALKYQPURI15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03418MLDT DIGHA SPLMLDTDGHA15:2015:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN15:2915:3400:05HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN15:2915:3400:05HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09607KOAA MDJN SPLKOAAMDJN15:4115:4600:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
68045ADRA ASN PASSADRAASN15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01448HWH JBP SPLHWHJBP15:5315:5800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02376JSME TBM SF SPLJSMETBM15:4016:0000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ16:0216:0700:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02319KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPLKOAAAGC16:0216:0700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02379JALIAWALA B SPLSDAHASR16:0216:0700:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09414KOAA ADI SPECIALKOAAADI16:0216:0700:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02329WB S KRANTI SPLSDAHANVT16:0216:0700:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63522ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03137KOAA AMH SPECIALKOAAAMH16:1016:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03507ASN GKP SPECIALASNGKP--16:15--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
03509ASN GD SPLASNGD--16:15--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03555ASN BRKA MEMU SPLASNBRKA--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP16:2516:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63568JAJ ASN MEMUJAJASN16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE16:3316:4200:09HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01106JHS KOAA SF SPLJHSKOAA16:4216:4700:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63524ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03511TATA ASN INT SPLTATAASN17:00----YXYXXYXXXXXXXX2S
08028ASN KGP MEMU SPLASNKGP--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63519BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63569ASN JSME MEMUASNJSME--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03388BLACK DIAMOND SPLDHNHWH17:3417:3700:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63597RNC ASN MEMURNCASN17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63521BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63596ASN BKSC MEMUASNBKSC--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63543ASN GMO MEMUASNGMO--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03543ASN GMO MEMU SPLASNGMO--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05049KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP18:1718:2200:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05051KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP18:1718:2200:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05047PURVANCHAL SPLKOAAGKP18:1718:2200:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST18:2518:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63504HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02020RNC HWH SPLRNCHWH18:4018:4200:02HXYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
03501HLZ ASN INT SPLHLZASN18:50----XYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02301HWH NDLS AC SPLHWHNDLS18:5718:5900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
63523BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPLSDAHNDLS19:1619:2000:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ19:3019:4000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02361ASN CSMT SF SPLASNCSMT--19:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63564JSME ASN MEMUJSMEASN19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC--19:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR19:5820:0300:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL20:0320:0800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02339COALFIELD EXP SPLHWHDHN20:1520:1800:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03554BSB ASN MEMU SPLBSBASN20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02375TBM JSME EXPTBMJSME20:0520:2500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63528ASN DGR MEMUASNDGR--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03563ASN JSME MEMU SPLASNJSME--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02362CSMT ASN SF SPLCSMTASN20:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03030MKA HWH SPECIALMKAHWH20:1520:3500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
02175CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHGWL20:3520:4000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04975HWH AGC SF SPLHWHAGC20:3520:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ20:3520:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02912HWH INDB SPLHWHINDB20:3520:4000:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02644PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS20:0020:4000:40HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02383SDAH ASN SPLSDAHASN21:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME21:1321:1800:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03179SDAH LTT SPLSDAHLTT21:2021:2200:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02341AGNIBINA SPLHWHASN21:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63526ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--21:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR21:5121:5600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63525BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03185GANGA SAGAR SPLSDAHJYG22:0922:1400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03505DGHA ASN SPLDGHAASN22:15----YXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
03106BALLIA SEALDAH SPLBUISDAH22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB22:3422:3900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03121KOLKATA GCT SPLKOAAGCT22:4722:4900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03136CPR ASN SPLJYGKOAA22:4522:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03156MITHILANCHAL SPLSMIKOAA22:4522:5000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03158RDP HWH SPLMFPKOAA22:4522:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03138AMH KOAA SPLAMHKOAA22:4522:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02359KOAA PNBE SPLKOAAPNBE22:4622:5100:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
63544GMO ASN MEMUGMOASN23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03544GMO ASN MEMU SPLGMOASN23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63527DGR ASN MEMUDGRASN23:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05236DBG HWH SPLDBGHWH23:1523:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05272MFP HWH SPLMFPHWH23:1523:2000:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05234MAITHILI EXP SPLDBGKOAA23:1523:2000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02351HWH RJPB SPECIALHWHRJPB23:1723:2200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH23:2623:3600:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT23:3523:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH23:5323:5800:05HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH23:5323:5800:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 240 / Found: 240)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.