ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 01:26:55 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN23:5500:2000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09610YNRK UDZ SPLYNRKUDZ00:1500:3000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05733AMRAPALI SPECIALKIRASR02:5503:2000:25HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09609UDZ YNRK SPLUDZYNRK03:1003:2500:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04303BE DLI EXP SPLBEDLI03:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04217UNCHAHAR EX SPLPYGSCDG04:0004:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04205FD DLI EXP SPLFDDLI04:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02422POOJA SF SPLJATAII03:5504:2500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI04:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM03:5004:3000:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM03:5004:3000:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI04:50----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI04:50----YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK04:5005:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04723KALINDI EXP SPLCNBBNW05:1505:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05326PURNAGIRI JANSHT SPLDLITPU--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH06:0506:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04207PADMAVAT EX SPLPBHDLI06:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09457MANDORE SF SPLJUDLI06:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09408BSB ADI SF SPLBSBADI06:0506:3000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI06:0506:3000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04462ROK DLI DEMU SPLROKDLI06:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP06:3006:5000:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04433DLI RE EXP SPLDLIRE--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPLAMHDLI07:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR07:0007:2500:25HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG07:1007:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05484MAHANANDA SPLDLIAPDJ--07:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04401DLI SRE EXP SPLDLISRE--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04447GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH07:3007:5500:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04469RE DLI DEMU SPLREDLI08:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04404SRE DLI EXP SPLSREDLI08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04727SGNR DLI EXP SPLSGNRDLI08:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02379JALIAWALA B SPLSDAHASR09:0509:1500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04460SRE DLI MEMU SPLSREDLI09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04432JHL DLI EXP SPLJHLDLI09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04417HRF DLI EXP SPLHRFDLI10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI10:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN09:5010:0500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04466SMQL DLI DEMU SPLSMQLDLI10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04662JAT BME EX SPLJATBME10:4511:0000:15HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM10:4511:0000:15HYXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05115LOKNAYAK EXP SPLCPRDLI11:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ11:3511:5000:15HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ11:3511:5000:15HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04522UMB DLI EXP SPLUMBDLI12:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04732KISAN EXP SPLBTIDLI12:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ12:0012:2000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04183TDL DLI MEMU SPLTDLDLI12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04430SRE SMQL DLI SPLSREDLI12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04439PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB12:3612:3800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04508FKA DLI EXP SPLFKADLI12:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR12:5013:0500:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02472DLI SGNR FEST SPDLISGNR--13:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04507DLI FKA EXP SPLDLIFKA--13:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04521DLI UMB EXP SPLDLIUMB--13:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04184DLI TDL MEMU SPLDLITDL--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02471SGNR FESTVAL SPLSGNRDLI13:35----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04459DLI SRE MEMU SPLDLISRE--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04470DLI RE DEMU SPLDLIRE--13:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04731KISAN EXP SPLDLIBTI--14:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
05116LOKNAYAK EXP SPLDLICPR--14:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04434RE DLI EXP SPLREDLI14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH14:4515:0500:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI--15:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04431DLI JHL EXP SPLDLIJHL--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME15:1515:4000:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH15:5516:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04452KKDE DLI MEMU SPLKKDEDLI16:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04403DLI SRE EXP SPLDLISRE--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ16:4516:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04661BME JAT EXP SPLBMEJAT16:5017:0500:15HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT16:5017:0500:15HYXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04451DLI PNP EXP SPLDLIPNP--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05734ASR KIR SPLASRKIR17:2017:3500:15HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04418DLI HRF EXP SPLDLIHRF--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04728DLI SGNR EXP SPLDLISGNR--18:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
04429DLI SRE EXP SPLDLISRE--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04456ROK DLI MEMU SPLROKDLI18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG17:4018:1000:30HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
04206DLI FD EXP SPLDLIFD--18:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04402SRE DLI EXP SPLSREDLI18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04457DLI ROK MEMU SPLDLIROK--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04208PADMAVAT EX SPLDLIPBH--19:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04465DLI SMQL DEMU SPLDLISMQL--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02380JALIAWALA B SPLASRSDAH20:0020:1500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04461DLI ROK DEMU SPLDLIROK--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPLDLIAMH--20:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP20:1020:3500:25HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK20:5021:1000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09458MANDORE SF SPLDLIJU--21:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT21:1021:2500:15HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04218UNCHAHAR EX SPLCDGPYGS21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05325DLI JANSATAB SPLTPUDLI21:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT--21:40--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT--21:40--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05483MAHANANDA SPLAPDJDLI21:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR21:1522:0500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM21:1522:0500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI22:0022:2500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02421POOJA SF SPLAIIJAT22:0022:3000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04724KALINDI EXP SPLBNWCNB22:3522:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ--23:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04304DLI BE EXP SPLDLIBE--23:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 110 / Found: 110)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.