ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2020 10:10:37 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09610HW UDZ SPLHWUDZ01:2501:4000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09609UDZ HW SPLUDZHW03:3003:4500:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02422AII FESTIVL SPLJATAII03:5504:2500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI04:50----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI04:50----YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05486KIR HAMSAFR SPLDLIKIR--05:30--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04723KALINDI EXP SPLCNBBNW05:3505:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI06:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ--06:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04055BUI DLI HAMSAFARBUIDLI06:35----YXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPLAMHDLI07:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02233GCT ANVT S F EXPGCTDLI07:25----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR07:0007:2500:25HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
04042ANVT JYG AC SPLDDNDLI07:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG07:2007:5000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPDLI07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09415ADI DLI SF SPLADIDLI07:55----XYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH07:3007:5500:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF EXPGCTDLI08:10----XYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI09:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI10:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04029MFP DLI SF SPLMFPDLI10:30----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR10:2010:5000:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR10:2010:5000:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05115LOKNAYAK EXP SPLCPRDLI11:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04321BE BHUJ FEST SPLBEBHUJ11:4011:5000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04311BE BHUJ FEST SPLBEBHUJ11:4011:5000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04520KISAN SPECIALBTIDLI12:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
09602NJP UDP SPLNJPUDZ12:0512:3000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02472DELHI SGNR SPECIALDLISGNR--13:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02471SGNR DELHI SPECIALSGNRDLI13:35----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04030DLI MFP SPLDLIMFP--13:45--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04519KISAN SPECIALDLIBTI--14:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
05116LOKNAYAK EXP SPLDLICPR--14:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09416ADI HAMSAFR SPLDLIADI--14:20--XYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02558SAPT KRANTI EXPDLIMFP--14:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04312FESTIVAL SPLBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04322FESTIVAL SPLBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09601UDZ NJP SPECIALUDZNJP14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI--15:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05485KIR DLI HUMSAFARKIRDLI15:45----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME15:2015:4500:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH15:5516:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL--17:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04056HAMSAFAR SUP SPLDLIBUI--18:00--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG17:4018:1000:30HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
04009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIDLI18:30----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF EXPDLIGCT--18:35--YXYXYXY1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02234ANVT GCT S F EXPDLIGCT--19:00--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPLDLIAMH--19:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04411SHC DLI SPLSHCDLI19:20----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
84411SHC DELHI SUVIDHASHCDLI19:20----XXYXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG20:4021:1000:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG20:4021:1000:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT--21:40--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT--21:40--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04724KALINDI EXP SPLBNWCNB21:3021:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04041JYG ANVT AC SPLDLIDDN--22:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02421POOJA SPECIALAIIJAT22:0022:3000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI22:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04083KIR DLI SPECIALKIRDLI22:50----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
84412DELHI SAHARSA SUVIDHA ..DLISHC--23:00--YXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04084DLI KIR SPLDLIKIR--23:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04412SHC FESTIVAL SPLDLISHC--23:00--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG--23:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04010CHAMPRN SATYGRHDLIBMKI--23:40--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.