ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Aug-2020 03:34:14 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI06:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ--06:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02233GCT ANVT S F EXPGCTDLI07:25----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPDLI07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF EXPGCTDLI08:10----XYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI09:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI10:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR10:2010:5000:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR10:2010:5000:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02558SAPT KRANTI EXPDLIMFP--14:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI--15:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL--17:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIDLI18:30----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF EXPDLIGCT--18:35--YXYXYXY1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02234ANVT GCT S F EXPDLIGCT--19:00--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG20:4021:1000:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG20:4021:1000:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI22:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04010CHAMPRN SATYGRHDLIBMKI--23:40--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG--23:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.