ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 10:42:20 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN23:5500:2000:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09610YNRK UDZ SPLYNRKUDZ00:1500:3000:15HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
05733AMRAPALI SPECIALKIRASR02:5503:2000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04303BE DLI EXP SPLBEDLI03:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09609UDZ YNRK SPLUDZYNRK03:1003:2500:15HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02422POOJA SF SPLJATAII03:5004:1500:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04217UNCHAHAR EX SPLPYGSCDG04:0004:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04205FD DLI EXP SPLFDDLI04:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM03:5004:3000:40HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM03:5004:3000:40HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI04:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04034JAMMU MAIL SPLSVDKDLI04:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI04:50----XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI04:50----YXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
05623BGKT KYQ SPECIALBGKTKYQ04:3004:5500:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04554HIMACHAL EXP SPLDLPCDLI05:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK04:5005:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04723KALINDI EXP SPLCNBBNW05:1505:3000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05326PURNAGIRI JSHT SPLDLITPU--06:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH06:0506:2000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04207PADMAVAT EX SPLPBHDLI06:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI06:0506:3000:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09457MANDORE SF SPLJUDLI06:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09408BSB ADI EXP SPLBSBADI06:0506:3000:25HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04462ROK DLI DEMU SPLROKDLI06:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP06:3006:5000:20HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
04413GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI06:58----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04433DLI RE EXP SPLDLIRE--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04048SIDDHABALI JSHT SPLDLIKTW--07:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPLAMHDLI07:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04486DLI GZB MEMU SPLDLIGZB--07:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04042MUSSOORIE SPLDDNDLI07:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR07:0007:2500:25HXYXYXXY
3ASL
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG07:1007:2500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05484MAHANANDA SPLDLIAPDJ--07:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04012HSX DLI SPLHSXDLI07:35----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04447GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI07:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04401DLI SRE EXP SPLDLISRE--07:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH07:3007:5500:25HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04091KRJ SSB EMU SPLKRJSSB08:0408:0600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04469RE DLI DEMU SPLREDLI08:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04077DLI PTK EXP SPLDLIPTK--08:15--YYYYXYY
CC2S
04339BSC TKJ MEMU SPLBSCTKJ08:3408:3600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04404SRE DLI EXP SPLSREDLI08:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04727SGNR DLI EXP SPLSGNRDLI08:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02379JALIAWALA B SPLSDAHASR09:0509:1500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04485GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI09:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04422DLI GZB MEMU SPLDLIGZB--09:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04460SRE DLI MEMU SPLSREDLI09:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04432JHL DLI EXP SPLJHLDLI09:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04417HRF DLI EXP SPLHRFDLI10:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI10:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN09:5010:0500:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIALKYQBGKT09:5010:0500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04466SMQL DLI DEMU SPLSMQLDLI10:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04424JIND DLI EXP SPLJINDDLI10:40----YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
04662JAT BME EX SPLJATBME10:4511:0000:15HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM10:4511:0000:15HYXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
05115LOKNAYAK EXP SPLCPRDLI11:20----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05315CPR DLI FEST SPLCPRDLI11:20----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ11:3511:5000:15HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ11:3511:5000:15HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04522UMB DLI EXP SPLUMBDLI12:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
04732KISAN EXP SPLBTIDLI12:15----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ12:0012:2000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04183TDL DLI MEMU SPLTDLDLI12:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05195DLI FESTIVAL SPLGKPDLI12:30----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04430SRE SMQL DLI SPLSREDLI12:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04439PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB12:3612:3800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04508FKA DLI EXP SPLFKADLI12:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01673DLI FESTIVAL SPLBSBDLI13:00----YXYXYXX
SL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR12:5013:0500:15HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04507DLI FKA EXP SPLDLIFKA--13:05--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04521DLI UMB EXP SPLDLIUMB--13:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02472DLI SGNR FEST SPDLISGNR--13:15--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04184DLI TDL MEMU SPLDLITDL--13:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05715KNE AII SPECIALKNEAII13:1513:3000:15HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
04459DLI SRE MEMU SPLDLISRE--13:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02471SGNR FESTIVAL SPLSGNRDLI13:35----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04470DLI RE DEMU SPLDLIRE--13:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04731KISAN EXP SPLDLIBTI--14:00--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
05316DLI CPR FEST SPLDLICPR--14:00--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05116LOKNAYAK EXP SPLDLICPR--14:00--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04434RE DLI EXP SPLREDLI14:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE14:3514:5500:20HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH14:4515:0500:20HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP14:4515:0500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05196GKP FESTIVAL SPLDLIGKP--15:05--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI--15:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05036UTR SAMPRK K SPLKGMDLI15:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
05356UTTRANCHAL SKRNT SPLRMRDLI15:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
04431DLI JHL EXP SPLDLIJHL--15:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME15:1515:4000:25HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
05359UTTRANCHAL SKRNT SPLDLIRMR--16:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
05035UTR SAMPRK K SPLDLIKGM--16:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH15:5516:1000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04452KKDE DLI MEMU SPLKKDEDLI16:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04403DLI SRE EXP SPLDLISRE--16:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ16:4516:4700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04078PTK DLI EXP SPLPTKDLI16:55----YYYYYXY
CC2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT16:5017:0500:15HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04661BME JAT EXP SPLBMEJAT16:5017:0500:15HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04425DLI NRW EXP SPLDLINRW--17:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05734AMRAPALI EXP SPLASRKIR17:2017:3500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04451DLI PNP EXP SPLDLIPNP--17:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04418DLI HRF EXP SPLDLIHRF--17:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04728DLI SGNR EXP SPLDLISGNR--18:00--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
04456ROK DLI MEMU SPLROKDLI18:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04429DLI SRE EXP SPLDLISRE--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG17:4018:1000:30HYXXYXYX
3ASL
04206DLI FD EXP SPLDLIFD--18:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04011DLI HSX SPLDLIHSX--18:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04402SRE DLI EXP SPLSREDLI18:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04457DLI ROK MEMU SPLDLIROK--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04340TKJ BSC MEMU SPLTKJBSC18:4618:4800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04208PADMAVAT EX SPLDLIPBH--19:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04465DLI SMQL DEMU SPLDLISMQL--20:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04033JAMMU MAIL SPLDLISVDK--20:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02380JALIAWALA B SPLASRSDAH20:0020:1500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04461DLI ROK DEMU SPLDLIROK--20:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPLDLIAMH--20:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05716AII KNE SPECIALAIIKNE20:1020:3500:25HXYYXYXX
1A3ASL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP20:1020:3500:25HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK20:5021:1000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04092DLI KRJ EMU SPLDLIKRJ--21:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09458MANDORE SF SPLDLIJU--21:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT21:1021:2500:15HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04218UNCHAHAR EX SPLCDGPYGS21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05325PURNAGIRI JSHT SPLTPUDLI21:35----YYYYYYY
CC2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT--21:40--XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT--21:40--YXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
05483MAHANANDA SPLAPDJDLI21:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM21:1522:0500:50HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMRMR21:1522:0500:50HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02421POOJA SF SPLAIIJAT21:4522:1000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04047SIDDHABALI JSHT SPLKTWDLI22:20----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI22:0022:2500:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04041MUSSOORIE SPLDLIDDN--22:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04553HIMACHAL EXP SPLDLIDLPC--22:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01674BSB FESTIVL SPLDLIBSB--22:50--YXYXXYX
SL2S
04724KALINDI EXP SPLBNWCNB22:3522:5000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ--23:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04304DLI BE EXP SPLDLIBE--23:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 146 / Found: 146)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.