ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Oct-2021 21:41:05 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PRAYAGRAJ JN (PRYJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02310NDLS RJPB AC SPLNDLSRJPB00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPLRJPBNDLS00:1000:1200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04058JYG GARIB RATH SPLANVTJYG00:2500:2700:02HYXXYXXX
3A
04412BGP G RATH SPLANVTBGP00:2500:2700:02HXXYXYXY
3A
04046MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP00:2500:2700:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
01116PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE00:1000:3000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09064DANAPUR UDHNA SPLDNRUDN00:1000:3500:25HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02559SHIV GANGA EXPBSBSNDLS00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLPNBEERS00:1000:4000:30HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR00:2500:4500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA00:4000:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04065HLZ ANVT SF SPLHLZANVT00:4500:5000:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
04073ANVT GARIBRATH SPLGAYAANVT00:4500:5000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
02585SRC ANVT SF SPLSRCANVT00:4500:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09194BDTS FESTVL SPLMAUBDTS00:4500:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS00:4500:5500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04057JYG ANVT GRB SPLJYGANVT00:5300:5500:02HXXYXXXY
3A
04411ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBGPANVT00:5300:5500:02HYXXYXYX
3A
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII01:0501:1000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01105KOAA JHS SF SPLKOAAJHS01:0501:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH01:1501:2000:05HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02871MAGADH EXP SPLIPRNDLS01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02581BSBS NDLS FEST SPBSBSNDLS01:3001:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR01:1501:4000:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH01:4501:5000:05HXXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02669MAS CPR EXPMASCPR01:4502:1000:25HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS02:3302:3500:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS02:3302:3500:02HXXYYXYY
1A2A3A
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS02:3302:3500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS02:4302:4500:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02301HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS02:4302:4500:02HYXYYYYY
1A2A3A
05073TRIVENI EXP SPLSGRLTPU02:2002:5000:30HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05075TRIVENI EXP SPLSKTNTPU02:2002:5000:30HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02423DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS02:5302:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT03:0003:1000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09193BDTS MAU SF SPLBDTSMAU03:1003:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04006ANVT SMI SPLANVTSMI03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01062DBG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT03:0003:2000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04045ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT03:2303:2500:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
04056ANVT BUI SF SPLANVTBUI03:2503:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS03:3503:3700:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
02847NDLS GARIBRATH SPLRNCNDLS03:3803:4000:02HXXYYXXY
3A
04074GAYA GARIB RATHANVTGAYA03:4503:5000:05HYXXXXXX
3A
04066ANVT HLZ SF SPLANVTHLZ03:4503:5000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSBSBS03:4503:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04049BHRIGU SF SPLBUIANVT04:0004:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01106JHS KOAA SF SPLJHSKOAA04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02234ANVT GCT SF SPLANVTGCT04:0004:0500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04031NDLS S KRANTI SPLGHYNDLS04:0004:0500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04037NDLS S KRANTI SPLSCLNDLS04:0004:0500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04493TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLAGTLFZR04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPLGODANDLS04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXXX
3A
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
01067SAKET SF SPLLTTFD03:5004:2000:30HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02165FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP03:5504:2000:25HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02580JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE04:1504:2000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02579JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT04:2004:2500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02584JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE04:2004:3000:10HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02583JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT04:2004:3000:10HXXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02670KCVL YPR AC EXPCPRMAS04:0504:3000:25HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09063UDHNA DANAPUR SPLUDNDNR04:1004:3500:25HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ04:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO04:4505:0500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01663PNBE NDLS SF SPLPNBENDLS05:1005:1500:05HXYXXYXY
SL2S
02050FD LTT SF SPLFDLTT05:0505:2500:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06794SHRADDHA SETU SPLFDRMM05:0505:2500:20HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
05101CPR LTT FEST SPLCPRLTT05:2505:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI05:3005:3500:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC05:3005:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02562SWATANTRTA S SPLNDLSJYG05:2505:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04115DADN PRYJ SPLDADNPRYJ06:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04112PRYJ JHS SPLPRYJJHS--06:05--YYYYYYY
SL2S
02428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02276ALD HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSPRYJ06:20----YXYXYXY
3ASL
04138PRYJ HUMSAFAR SPLANVTPRYJ06:20----XYXYXYX
3ASL
02872MAGADH EXP SPLNDLSIPR06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT06:4506:5000:05HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ07:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05267RXL LTT SPLRXLLTT06:5007:1500:25HYXXXXXX
2S
01107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSBS06:5507:1500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI06:5007:1500:25HXXXXYXX
2S
01034GYAN GANGA SPLDBGPUNE06:5007:2000:30HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02561JYG NDLS SPLJYGNDLS07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04194SFG DDU MEMU SPLSFGDDU07:2007:3000:10HXYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
02136GYAN GANGA SF SPLBSBSPUNE07:1207:3700:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02582BSBS FESTIVAL SPLNDLSBSBS07:3507:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04494TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLFZRAGTL08:0008:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04032GHY S KRANTI SPLNDLSGHY08:0008:1000:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04038SCL S KRANTI SPLNDLSSCL08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
05017KASHI EXP SPLLTTGKP07:5508:1500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02350GODA HUMSFR SPLNDLSGODA08:1008:2000:10HXXXYXXX
3A
05004CHAURICHAURA EXPGKPCPA08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04050BHRIGU SF SPLANVTBUI08:2508:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01059LTT CPR SPECIALLTTCPR08:1008:3500:25HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04164SANGAM EXP SPLMTCPRYJ08:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01055LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP08:1008:3500:25HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02129LTT PRYJ SPLLTTPRYJ08:45----XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04122CNB CKTD INTERCITYCNBCKTD09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01664PNBE FESTVL SPLNDLSPNBE09:3009:3500:05HYXXYXYX
SL2S
05483MAHANANDA SPLAPDJDLI09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT09:5009:5500:05HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
01061DARBHANGA EXPLTTJYG09:3510:0000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR10:0010:2000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08609RNC LTT SPLRNCLTT10:0010:3000:30HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK10:4010:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT10:5511:0000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08205DURG NTV SPLDURGNTV10:4011:0000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05632GHY BME SPECIALGHYBME11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB11:3011:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05634GHY BKN EXP SPLGHYBKN11:3011:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLLTTFD11:2011:4000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04069SEEMANCHAL SPLJBNANVT11:5011:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02436VANDE BHARAT SPLNDLSBSB12:0812:1000:02HYXYYXYY
ECCC
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN12:2512:3000:05HXXYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU12:2512:3000:05HYYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02549NORTH EAST SPLKYQANVT12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPLTTPRYJ12:45----XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR12:1012:4500:35HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB12:4012:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01677GAYA NDLS SPLGAYANDLS12:4512:5000:05HXXYXXXY
SL2S
04132UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ13:00----XYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO12:4513:0500:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04142UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ13:20----YXXYXXX
3ASL2S
04116PRYJ DADN SPLPRYJDADN--15:20--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG15:1615:3600:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04141PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP--15:50--XYXXXYX
3ASL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH15:4515:5500:10HXXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH15:4515:5500:10HYYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04131PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP--16:00--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI15:5516:0500:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
05018KASHI EXP SPLGKPLTT15:5016:1000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB15:4516:1000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02550NORTH EAST SPLANVTKYQ16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05268LTT RXL SPECIALLTTRXL16:1016:3000:20HXXYXXXX
2S
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS16:2516:3000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01033PUNE DBG SPLPUNEDBG16:1016:3500:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08610LTT RNC SPLLTTRNC16:1016:3500:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP16:1016:3500:25HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02435VANDE BHARAT SPLBSBNDLS16:3516:3700:02HYXYYXYY
ECCC
01060CPR LTT SPLCPRLTT16:1516:4000:25HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
01056GODAN EXP SPLGKPLTT16:1516:4000:25HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH16:4016:5000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB16:4016:5000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09267ADI ALD SF SPLADIPRYJ16:50----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04070SEEMANCHAL SPLANVTJBN17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02135GYAN GANGA SF SPLPUNEBSBS17:0017:2000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04273BSB GNC SF SPLBSBGNC17:2017:2500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP17:2017:3000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
04163SANGAM EXP SPLPRYJMTC--17:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01678GAYA FESTIVL SPLNDLSGAYA17:5017:5500:05HXYXXXYX
SL2S
04005SMI ANVT SPLSMIANVT18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05484MAHANANDA SPLDLIAPDJ18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01901BJU FESTIVL SPLGWLBJU17:4018:1000:30HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT18:1018:1500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04121CKTD CNB INTERCITYCKTDCNB18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02130TULSI EXP SPLPRYJLTT--18:30--XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04111JHS PRYJ SPLJHSPRYJ18:30----YYYYYYY
SL2S
01068SAKET SF SPLFDLTT18:2518:5000:25HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLPRYJADI--19:00--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI18:4019:0000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI19:0019:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02294LTT DURONTO SPLPRYJLTT--19:20--XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS19:2019:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT19:1519:3500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02397MAHABODHI SPLGAYANDLS19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04040MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP19:4519:4700:02HXYXXXXX
3ASL
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP19:5019:5200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLLTTCPR20:0020:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2S
02792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC19:4520:0500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08206NTV DURG SPLNTVDURG19:5520:2500:30HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02233GCT DLI SPECIALGCTANVT20:2520:3000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02398MAHABODHI SPLNDLSGAYA20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04274GNC BSB SF SPLGNCBSB20:3520:4000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04055BUI ANVT SF SPLBUIANVT20:3520:4000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE20:2020:4000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG20:2020:4500:25HXXXXXXY
2S
04193DDU SFG MEMU SPLDDUSFG20:4520:5000:05HXYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
05003CHAURICHAURA EXPCPAGKP20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBSGWL20:5521:2000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05631BME GHY SPECIALBMEGHY21:2521:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE21:2521:3500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05633BKN GHY EXP SPLBKNGHY21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS21:3521:4000:05HYXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS21:4021:4500:05HXYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01902BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL21:3522:0000:25HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
02586ANVT SRC SF SPLANVTSRC22:0022:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA22:0522:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH22:0522:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA22:0522:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS--22:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN22:1022:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05074TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSGRL22:0022:2000:20HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05076TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSKTN22:0022:2000:20HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02275NDLS HUMSFAR SPLPRYJNDLS--22:30--YXYXYYX
3ASL
04137ANVT HUMSFR SPLPRYJANVT--22:30--XYXYXXY
3ASL
06793SHRADDHA SETU SPLRMMFD22:1022:3500:25HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
06359ERS PNBE SPLERSPNBE22:1022:3500:25HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
05119RMM BSBS FEST SPLRMMBSBS22:1022:3500:25HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04039ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT22:3622:3800:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT22:3622:3800:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05120RMM FESTIVL SPLBSBSRMM22:2022:4000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02848RNC GARIBRATH SPLNDLSRNC23:0023:0200:02HYXYXYXX
3A
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC23:0023:0200:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP--23:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02424NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG23:1023:1200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPLGKPLTT23:0523:3000:25HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH23:4323:4500:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
02302NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH23:4323:4500:02HYYYYYXY
1A2A3A
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS23:5323:5500:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS23:5323:5500:02HXXYYYXY
1A2A3A
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS23:5323:5500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 220 / Found: 220)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.