ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2021 15:11:47 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PRAYAGRAJ JN (PRYJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02310NDLS RJPB AC SPLNDLSRJPB00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPLRJPBNDLS00:1000:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04046MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP00:2500:2700:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
04412BGP G RATH SPLANVTBGP00:2500:2700:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
04058JYG GARIB RATH SPLANVTJYG00:2500:2700:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
01116PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE00:1000:3000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09064DANAPUR UDHNA SPLDNRUDN00:1000:3500:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02559SHIV GANGA EXPBSBSNDLS00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLPNBEERS00:1000:4000:30HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR00:2500:4500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA00:4500:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04065HLZ ANVT SF SPLHLZANVT00:4500:5000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04073ANVT GARIBRATH SPLGAYAANVT00:4500:5000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
04411ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBGPANVT00:5300:5500:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
04057JYG ANVT GRB SPLJYGANVT00:5300:5500:02HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS00:4500:5500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII01:0501:1000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01105KOAA JHS SF SPLKOAAJHS01:0501:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH01:1501:2000:05HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02871MAGADH EXP SPLIPRNDLS01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02581BSBS NDLS FEST SPBSBSNDLS01:3001:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR01:1501:4000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH01:4501:5000:05HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02669MAS CPR EXPMASCPR01:4502:1000:25HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS02:3302:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS02:3302:3500:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS02:3302:3500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS02:4302:4500:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02301HWH NDLS AC SPLHWHNDLS02:4302:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05073TRIVENI EXP SPLSGRLTPU02:2002:5000:30HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05075TRIVENI EXP SPLSKTNTPU02:2002:5000:30HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02423DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS02:5302:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT03:0003:1000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01062DBG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT03:0003:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04006ANVT SMI SPLANVTSMI03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04045ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT03:2303:2500:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
04056ANVT BUI SUP SPLANVTBUI03:2003:2500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS03:3503:3700:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02847NDLS GARIBRATH SPLRNCNDLS03:3803:4000:02HXXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
04066ANVT HLZ SF SPLANVTHLZ03:4503:5000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04074GAYA GARIB RATHANVTGAYA03:4503:5000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSBSBS03:4503:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04049BHRIGU SF SPLBUIANVT04:0004:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04031NDLS S KRANTI SPLGHYNDLS04:0004:0500:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04037NDLS S KRANTI SPLSCLNDLS04:0004:0500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01106JHS KOAA SF SPLJHSKOAA04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02234ANVT GCT SF SPLANVTGCT04:0004:0500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPLGODANDLS04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
01067SAKET SF SPLLTTFD03:5004:2000:30HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02165FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP03:5004:2000:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02580JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE04:1504:2000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02579JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT04:2004:2500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02583JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT04:2004:3000:10HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02584JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE04:2004:3000:10HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02670KCVL YPR AC EXPCPRMAS04:0504:3000:25HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09063UDHNA DANAPUR SPLUDNDNR04:1004:3500:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ04:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO04:4505:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02050FD LTT SF SPLFDLTT05:0505:2500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05101CPR LTT FEST SPLCPRLTT05:2505:3000:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI05:3005:3500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC05:3005:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02562SWATANTRTA S SPLNDLSJYG05:2505:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04115DADN PRYJ SPLDADNPRYJ06:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04112PRYJ JHS SPLPRYJJHS--06:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02276ALD HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSPRYJ06:20----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04138PRYJ HUMSAFAR SPLANVTPRYJ06:20----XYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
02872MAGADH EXP SPLNDLSIPR06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT06:4506:5000:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ07:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI06:5007:1500:25HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
01107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSBS06:5507:1500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05267RXL LTT SPLRXLLTT06:5007:1500:25HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
01034GYAN GANGA SPLDBGPUNE06:5007:2000:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02561JYG NDLS SPLJYGNDLS07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04194SFG DDU MEMU SPLSFGDDU07:2007:3000:10HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
02136GYAN GANGA SF SPLBSBSPUNE07:1207:3700:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02582BSBS FESTIVAL SPLNDLSBSBS07:3507:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04038SCL S KRANTI SPLNDLSSCL08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04032GHY S KRANTI SPLNDLSGHY08:0008:1000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05017KASHI EXP SPLLTTGKP07:5508:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05004CHAURICHAURA EXPGKPCPA08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02350GODA HUMSFR SPLNDLSGODA08:1008:2000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
01059LTT CPR SPECIALLTTCPR08:1008:3500:25HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04050BHRIGU SF SPLANVTBUI08:2508:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01055LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP08:1008:3500:25HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04164SANGAM EXP SPLMTCPRYJ08:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02129LTT PRYJ SPLLTTPRYJ08:45----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04122CNB CKTD INTERCITYCNBCKTD09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05483MAHANANDA SPLAPDJDLI09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT09:5009:5500:05HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01061DARBHANGA EXPLTTJYG09:3510:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR10:0010:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08609RNC LTT SPLRNCLTT10:0010:3000:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK10:4010:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT10:5511:0000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08205DURG NTV SPLDURGNTV10:4011:0000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05634GHY BKN EXP SPLGHYBKN11:3011:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB11:3011:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05632GHY BME SPECIALGHYBME11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLLTTFD11:2011:4000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04069SEEMANCHAL SPLJBNANVT11:5011:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02436VANDE BHARAT SPLNDLSBSB12:0812:1000:02HYXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN12:2512:3000:05HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU12:2512:3000:05HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02549NORTH EAST SPLKYQANVT12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPLTTPRYJ12:45----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR12:1012:4500:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04132UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ13:00----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB12:5513:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO12:4513:0500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04142UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ13:20----XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04116PRYJ DADN SPLPRYJDADN--15:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG15:1615:3600:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04141PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP--15:50--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH15:4515:5500:10HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH15:4515:5500:10HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04131PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP--16:00--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI15:5516:0500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB15:4516:1000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05018KASHI EXP SPLGKPLTT15:5016:1000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02550NORTH EAST SPLANVTKYQ16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05268LTT RXL SPECIALLTTRXL16:1016:3000:20HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS16:2516:3000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08610LTT RNC SPLLTTRNC16:1016:3500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02435VANDE BHARAT SPLBSBNDLS16:3516:3700:02HYXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
01033PUNE DBG SPLPUNEDBG16:1016:4000:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01056GODAN EXP SPLGKPLTT16:1516:4000:25HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP16:1016:4000:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01060CPR LTT SPLCPRLTT16:1516:4000:25HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB16:4016:5000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09267ADI ALD SF SPLADIPRYJ16:50----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH16:4016:5000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04070SEEMANCHAL SPLANVTJBN17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02135GYAN GANGA SF SPLPUNEBSBS17:0017:2000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04273BSB GNC SF SPLBSBGNC17:2017:2500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP17:2017:3000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04163SANGAM EXP SPLPRYJMTC--17:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04005SMI ANVT SPLSMIANVT18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05484MAHANANDA SPLDLIAPDJ18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT18:1018:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04121CKTD CNB INTERCITYCKTDCNB18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02130TULSI EXP SPLPRYJLTT--18:30--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04111JHS PRYJ SPLJHSPRYJ18:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
01068SAKET SF SPLFDLTT18:2518:5000:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLPRYJADI--19:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI18:4019:0000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI19:0019:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02294LTT DURONTO SPLPRYJLTT--19:20--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS19:2019:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT19:1519:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02397MAHABODHI SPLGAYANDLS19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04040MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP19:4519:4700:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP19:5019:5200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLLTTCPR20:0020:0500:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
02792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC19:4520:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08206NTV DURG SPLNTVDURG19:5520:2500:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02233GCT DLI SPECIALGCTANVT20:2520:3000:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02398MAHABODHI SPLNDLSGAYA20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE20:2020:4000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04055BUI ANVT SF SPLBUIANVT20:3520:4000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
04274GNC BSB SF SPLGNCBSB20:3520:4000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG20:2020:4500:25HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
04193DDU SFG MEMU SPLDDUSFG20:4520:5000:05HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
05003CHAURICHAURA EXPCPAGKP20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBSGWL20:5521:2000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05633BKN GHY EXP SPLBKNGHY21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05631BME GHY SPECIALBMEGHY21:2521:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE21:2521:3500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS21:3521:4000:05HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS21:4021:4500:05HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02586ANVT SRC SF SPLANVTSRC22:0022:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA22:0522:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA22:0522:1000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS--22:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH22:0522:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN22:1022:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05074TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSGRL22:0022:2000:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05076TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSKTN22:0022:2000:20HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02275NDLS HUMSFAR SPLPRYJNDLS--22:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04137ANVT HUMSFR SPLPRYJANVT--22:30--XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
06359ERS PNBE SPLERSPNBE22:1022:3500:25HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05119RMM BSBS FEST SPLRMMBSBS22:1022:3500:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04039ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT22:3622:3800:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT22:3622:3800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05120RMM FESTIVL SPLBSBSRMM22:2022:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02848RNC GARIBRATH SPLNDLSRNC23:0023:0200:02HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC23:0023:0200:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP--23:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02424NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG23:1023:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPLGKPLTT23:0523:3000:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH23:4323:4500:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02302NDLS HWH AC SPLNDLSHWH23:4323:4500:02HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS23:5323:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS23:5323:5500:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS23:5323:5500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 207 / Found: 207)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.