ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 06:26:17 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07318LTT UBL EXPRESSLTTUBL00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02207CSMT LATUR SPLCSMTLUR00:3000:3500:05HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSMT00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01140GDG CSMT EXPGDGCSMT00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01139CSMT GADAG EXPCSMTGDG00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSMTHYB01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01013LTT CBE SPLLTTCBE01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR01:5502:0000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07018RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT02:0002:0500:05HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR02:0402:0900:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07379VSG NZM HUMSAFARVSGNZM01:5502:1000:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02115CSMT SUR SF SPLCSMTSUR02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02817SRC PUNE HUMSAFARSRCPUNE02:45----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02116SUR CSMT SF SPLSURCSMT02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07317UBL LTT EXPUBLLTT03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05029GKP PUNE SPECIALGKPPUNE03:30----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01116PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE04:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02208LATUR CSMT SPLLURCSMT04:1004:1500:05HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06507JU SBC SPECIALJUSBC04:1504:2000:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06505GIMB SBC SPECIALGIMBSBC04:1504:2000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06209AJMER MYS SPECIALAIIMYS04:1504:2000:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01040G KOP EXP SPLGKOP04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN05:0005:0500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLPUNENZM--05:15--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02493DARSHAN AC SF SPLPUNENZM--05:15--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02150DNR PUNE EXPDNRPUNE05:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07614PNVL FESTIVL SPLNEDPNVL06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01486PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02264PUNE DURONTO SPLNZMPUNE07:10----XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLPUNECSMT--07:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02118AMI PUNE SPLAMIPUNE07:40----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01482PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02940JAIPUR PUNE SPECIALJPPUNE08:05----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01034DBG PUNE SPLDBGPUNE08:05----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02944IND PUNE SPECIALINDBPUNE08:05----XYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01418PUNE HUMSAFAR SPNGPPUNE08:05----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02136PUNE FESTIVAL SPMUVPUNE08:05----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME08:1008:2000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06523SBC KAWR HMS EXPYPRNZM08:2508:4000:15HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM08:3508:4000:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02015INDRAYANI EXPCSMTPUNE09:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01481LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02818PUNE SRC HUMSAFARPUNESRC--10:30--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
06524YPR HUMSAFARNZMYPR10:2510:4000:15HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR10:2510:4000:15HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02132FESTIVAL SF SPLJBPPUNE11:05----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLLJNPUNE11:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02263NZM DURONTO SPLPUNENZM--11:10--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP--11:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01485LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE11:45----YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02240AJNI PUNE AC SPLAJNIPUNE11:45----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02224AJNI PUNE SPLAJNIPUNE11:45----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02164MAS LTT EXPRESSMASLTT11:4011:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01029CSMT KOP SPLCSMTKOP12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07380VSG HUMSAFAR SPLNZMVSG14:2014:3500:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH--15:15--XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02117PUNE AMI AC SPLPUNEAMI--15:15--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02223PUNE AJNI AC SPLPUNEAJNI--15:15--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04184FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNEJHS--15:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02131JBP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJBP--15:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02939PUNE JAIPUR SPECIALPUNEJP--15:30--YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02943PUNE INDORE SPLPUNEINDB--15:30--XYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01030KOP CSMT SPLKOPCSMT15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMUBL15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02135MUV FESTIVAL SPPUNEMUV--16:15--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPLPUNEDBG--16:15--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01488PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP--16:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT--17:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01484PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL--18:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02016INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSMT--18:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII18:4518:5000:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU18:4518:5000:05HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBC GIMB SPECIALSBCGIMB18:4518:5000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01483LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07613NED FESTIVAL SPLPNVLNED19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPLCSMTPUNE20:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02149PUNE DANAPUR EXPPUNEDNR--20:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01487LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02494DARSHAN AC SPLNZMPUNE21:25----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
01417NGP HUMSAFAR SPLPUNENGP--22:00--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02239PUNE AJNI AC SPLPUNEAJNI--22:00--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLLTTMAS22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07017FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC22:2522:3000:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01039KOP GONDIA SPLKOPG23:0523:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 93 / Found: 93)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.