ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2021 06:21:56 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01411MAHALAXMI SPLCSMTKOP00:1000:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06339CSMT NAGERCOIL SPLCSMTNCJ00:1500:2000:05HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLCSMTNCJ00:1500:2000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL00:2000:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02207CSMT LATUR SPLCSMTLUR00:3000:3500:05HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02043CSMT BIDR SPLCSMTBIDR00:3000:3500:05HYXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08519VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01005DR PDY SPECIALDRPDY00:5501:0000:05HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01035DR MYSURU SPLDRMYS00:5501:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01021DR TEN SPECIALDRTEN00:5501:0000:05HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01139CSMT GADAG EXPCSMTGDG01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSMT01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01140GDG CSMT EXPGDGCSMT01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSMTHYB01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC01:4501:5000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC01:4501:5000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC01:4501:5000:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06505FESTIVAL SPECIALGIMBSBC01:4501:5000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS01:4501:5000:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01013LTT CBE SPLLTTCBE01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALLTTSC02:0002:0500:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01006PDY DR EXPPDYDR02:0502:1000:05HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01022TEN DR SPLTENDR02:0502:1000:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01036MYS DR EXPMYSDR02:0502:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02264PUNE DURONTO SPLNZMPUNE02:10----XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR02:1502:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT02:1502:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02115CSMT SUR SF SPLCSMTSUR02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT02:1502:2000:05HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC02:1502:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01028PVR DR SPECIALPVRDR02:2302:2800:05HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01042SNSI DR SPECIALSNSIDR02:2302:2800:05HXYXXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE02:45----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE02:45----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01116PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE02:45----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02116SUR CSMT SF SPLSURCSMT02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07317UBL LTT FEST SPLUBLDR03:0503:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE03:30----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01041DR SNSI SPECIALDRSNSI03:3003:3500:05HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01412MAHALAXMI SPLKOPCSMT03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01027DR PVR SPECIALDRPVR03:3003:3500:05HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02044BIDR CSMT SPLBIDRCSMT04:1004:1500:05HYYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02208LATUR CSMT SPLLURCSMT04:1004:1500:05HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01040G KOP EXP SPLGKOP04:0504:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM04:1504:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02150DNR PUNE EXPDNRPUNE04:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02882BBS PUNE SF SPLBBSPUNE05:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA05:0005:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01435PUNE PLLD DEMU SPLPUNEPLLD--05:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07614PNVL FESTIVL SPLNEDPNVL06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01486PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01418PUNE HUMSAFAR SPNGPPUNE06:25----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02048NZM KOP SF SPLNZMKOP06:2506:4000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01489PUNE DD SHUTTLEPUNEDD--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE07:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02297PUNE DURONTO SPLADIPUNE07:10----XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLPUNECSMT--07:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02118AMI PUNE SPLAMIPUNE07:20----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02136GYAN GANGA SF SPLMUVPUNE07:20----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01034GYAN GANGA SPLDBGPUNE07:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE07:35----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE07:35----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE07:35----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE07:35----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01049ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE07:40----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02235LTT FESTVL SPLSCLTT07:5007:5500:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07221COA LTT SPLCOALTT07:5007:5500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP07:5007:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02032PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE08:05----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01482PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPLJPPUNE08:05----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME08:2008:3000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06523SBC KAWR HMS EXPYPRNZM08:2508:4000:15HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
01490DD PUNE SHUTTLEDDPUNE08:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08618HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE09:05----XXXXXYXXXXXXXSL2S
02492SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE09:05----XXXXXXYXXXXXXSL2S
02036NGP PUNE SF SPLNGPPUNE09:05----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02114NGP PUNE AC SPLNGPPUNE09:05----XYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
02629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM08:5509:1000:15HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07032HYB CSMT SPLHYBCSMT09:1009:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02015INDRAYANI EXPCSMTPUNE09:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN09:3009:3500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02730PUNE FESTVL SPLNEDPUNE09:40----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE09:40----YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01481LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01014CBE LTT SPLCBELTT10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01158HUTATMA SF SPLSURPUNE10:30----XYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC--10:40--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06524YPR HUMSAFARNZMYPR10:2510:4000:15HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE--10:45--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01252KZJ PUNE SF SPLKZJPUNE10:50----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLLJNPUNE10:50----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09053MAS ADI SF EXPMASADI10:5511:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02132FESTIVAL SF SPLJBPPUNE11:05----XYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02240AJNI PUNE AC SPLAJNIPUNE11:05----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02493DARSHAN AC SF SPLPUNENZM--11:10--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02263NZM DURONTO SPLPUNENZM--11:10--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02164MAS LTT EXPRESSMASLTT11:1011:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02881PUNE BBS SF SPLPUNEBBS--11:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR11:0511:2000:15HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01485LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP--11:30--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02224AJNI PUNE SPLAJNIPUNE11:35----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02223PUNE AJNI AC SPLPUNEAJNI--15:15--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02117PUNE AMI AC SPLPUNEAMI--15:15--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH--15:15--XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02131JBP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJBP--15:15--XYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESSNCJCSMT15:2015:2500:05HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06352NCJ CSMT SPLNCJCSMT15:2015:2500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02031GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP--15:45--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE15:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT16:0016:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02047KOP NZM SF SPLKOPNZM15:5516:1000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01488PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02135GYAN GANGA SF SPLPUNEMUV--16:15--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01033GYAN GANGA SPLPUNEDBG--16:15--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP--16:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01159CSMT CHENNAI SPLCSMTMAS16:2016:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLLTTKIK16:3516:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09119MAS KDCY SF SPLMASKDCY16:3516:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01201LTT MDU SF SPLLTTMDU16:3516:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01018KIK LTT SPLKIKLTT16:3516:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01202MDU LTT SF SPLMDULTT16:3516:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222LTT COA SPECIALLTTCOA16:3516:4000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD16:5517:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG16:5517:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT--17:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJP--17:30--YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02113PUNE NGP AC SPLPUNENGP--17:40--XYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
02491PUNR SRC SPLPUNESRC--17:40--XXXXXXYXXXXXXSL2S
02035PUNE NGP SF SPLPUNENGP--17:40--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08617PUNE HTE SPLPUNEHTE--17:40--XXXXXYXXXXXXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01484PUNE LNL EMUPUNELNL--18:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01157HUTATMA SF SPLPUNESUR--18:10--XYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
07031CSMT HYB SPLCSMTHYB18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02494DARSHAN AC SPLNZMPUNE18:25----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02016INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSMT--18:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH--18:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01491PUNE DD SHUTTLEPUNEDD--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII18:4518:5000:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU18:4518:5000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB18:4518:5000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII18:4518:5000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU18:4518:5000:05HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR18:5519:0000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR18:5519:0000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01483LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07613NED FESTIVAL SPLPNVLNED19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01492DD PUNE SHUTTLEDDPUNE19:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL--20:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ--20:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT--20:10--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI--20:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI--20:10--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPLCSMTPUNE20:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09054ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS20:2020:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09120KDCY MAS SPECIALKDCYMAS20:2020:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR20:2020:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01487LNL PUNE EMULNLPUNE20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02149PUNE DANAPUR EXPPUNEDNR--21:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN21:1021:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC21:1021:1500:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC21:1021:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE21:1021:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA21:1021:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01436PLLD PUNE DEMU SPLPLLDPUNE21:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02298ADI DURANTO SPLPUNEADI--21:35--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02729NED FESTIVL SPLPUNENED--22:00--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01417NGP HUMSAFAR SPLPUNENGP--22:00--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02239PUNE AJNI AC SPLPUNEAJNI--22:00--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLPUNELJN--22:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01251PUNE KAZIPET SPLPUNEKZJ--22:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLLTTMAS22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01039KOP GONDIA SPLKOPG22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT23:4523:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPLDRUBL23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 179 / Found: 179)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.