ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
20-Oct-2021 22:59:28 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02847NDLS GARIBRATH SPLRNCNDLS00:0200:0400:02HXXYYXXY
3A
02241RNC NDLS SPLRNCNDLS00:1400:1600:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI00:2000:2200:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH00:3500:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02398MAHABODHI SPLNDLSGAYA01:0001:0200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC01:0001:0200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03348PALAMU EXP SPLPNBEBRKA00:4501:0500:20HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR02:0202:0400:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02242NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC02:3002:3200:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
01045DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLKOPDHN02:3002:3200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ02:3202:3400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04975HWH AGC SF SPLHWHAGC02:3202:3400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02175CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHGWL02:3202:3400:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02848RNC GARIBRATH SPLNDLSRNC02:4002:4200:02HXYXYXYX
3A
02912HWH INDB SPLHWHINDB02:4402:4600:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT02:5302:5500:02HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
08188GKP HTE SF SPLGKPHTE03:4003:4200:02HYXXXXXX
3A
08636SSM RNC SPLSSMRNC03:5503:5700:02HXYYYYYY
CC2S
03347PALAMU EXP SPLBRKAPNBE03:5004:1000:20HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN04:0904:1100:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT04:1304:1500:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
08609RNC LTT SPLRNCLTT04:1304:1500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03152KOLKATA SPLJATKOAA04:3404:3600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03244BBU PNBE SPLBBUPNBE04:5604:5800:02HYYYYYYY
2S
08103TATA ASR SPLTATAASR05:0805:1000:02HXXYXYXX
3ASL2S
08311SBP BSBS SPLSBPBSBS05:2005:2200:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04223BUDHAPURNIMA SPLRGDBSB05:2905:3100:02HYYYYYYY
2S
03364DOS BRWD PASS SPLDOSBRWD--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK06:0706:0900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK06:1406:1600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02389GAYA MAS SPLGAYAMAS06:2106:2300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03384DDU GAYA MEMU SPLDDUGAYA06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH06:3406:3600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03342DOS BRKA PASSDOSBRKA--07:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII07:2307:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU07:3507:3700:02HYYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN07:3507:3700:02HXXYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH07:4707:4900:02HXXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04074GAYA GARIB RATHANVTGAYA07:5207:5400:02HYXXXXXX
3A
03554BSB ASN MEMU SPLBSBASN07:5507:5700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08187HTE GKP SF SPLHTEGKP08:0608:0800:02HXXXXXXY
3A
02580JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE08:4008:4200:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03691GAYA DOS MEMU SPLGAYADOS09:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03693DOS DDU MEMU SPLDOSDDU--09:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH09:4309:4500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03311BRWD DOS PASS SPLBRWDDOS10:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI11:2011:2200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08104ASR TATA SPLASRTATA12:3112:3300:02HXXXXYXY
3ASL2S
03305DHN DO INT SPLDHNDOS12:35----YYYYYYY
2S
01046DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLDHNKOP14:4014:4200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS14:4314:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02397MAHABODHI SPLGAYANDLS15:1315:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU15:4515:4700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03306DOS DHN INT SPLDOSDHN--15:50--YYYYYYY
2S
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS15:5215:5400:02HYXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03341BRKA DOS PASSBRKADOS16:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03553ASN BSB MEMU SPLASNBSB16:2416:2600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPLBSBSSBP18:1718:1900:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03694DDU DOS MEMU SPLDDUDOS18:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03692DOS GAYA MEMU SPLDOSGAYA--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03312DOS BRWD PASS SPLDOSBRWD--18:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH19:0519:0700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC19:4719:4900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH19:4919:5100:02HXXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH19:4919:5100:02HYYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI20:0620:0800:02HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
03383GAYA DDU MEMU SPLGAYADDU20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04073ANVT GARIBRATH SPLGAYAANVT20:3820:4000:02HYXXXXXX
3A
02390MAS GAYA SPLMASGAYA21:0821:1000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04976HWH SF SPLAGCHWH21:4821:5000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02176CHAMBAL SF SPLGWLHWH21:4821:5000:02HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH21:4821:5000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03363BRWD DOS PASS SPLBRWDDOS22:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02911INDB HWH SPLINDBHWH22:0122:0300:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
03243PNBE BBU SPLPNBEBBU22:1222:1400:02HYYYYYYY
2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH22:2122:2300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03151KOAA JAT SPLKOAAJAT22:2422:2600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA22:3422:3600:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08610LTT RNC SPLLTTRNC22:3422:3600:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02579JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT22:4022:4200:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04224BUDHAPURNIMA SPLBSBRGD23:2023:2200:02HYYYYYYY
2S
08635RNC SSM SPLRNCSSM23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYX
CC2S
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN23:3423:3600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 84 / Found: 84)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.