ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 08:11:31 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DURG (DURG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI00:0500:1000:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI00:0500:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02647KRBA KCVL SPLKRBAKCVL00:0500:1000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08240SHIVNATH EXP SPLITRBSP04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB04:0004:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02594HWH SNSI SPLHWHSNSI04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02470HWH CSMT SF SPLHWHCSMT04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02768SRC NED SPLSRCNED04:0004:0500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC05:0305:0800:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP05:1705:2200:05HYXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
02593SNSI HWH SPECIALSNSIHWH05:3005:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02469CSMT HWH SF SPLCSMTHWH05:3005:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02767SRC FESTIVAL SPLNEDSRC05:3005:3500:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
09371PURI HUMSAFAR SPLINDBPURI05:3005:3500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE05:5506:0000:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT06:1006:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08741DURG G MEMU SPLDURGG--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE06:3506:4000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU06:3506:4000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08185HTE DURG SF SPLHTEDURG06:45----XXXYXYX
3ASL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB--07:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG07:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08710DGG R MEMU SPLDGGR07:0307:0800:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP07:1507:2000:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP07:1507:2000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB07:3007:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE07:3007:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC07:3007:3500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
07025RXL SC SPLRXLSC07:3007:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP07:2507:3500:10HYXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08816KETI R DEMU SPLKETIR07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07816KEOTI RAIPUR DEMUKETIR07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG08:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08861GONDIA JSG MEMU SPLGJSG08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04079GONDWANA SF SPLRIGNZM08:3008:3500:05HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08703R DURG MEMU SPLRDURG08:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08224NZM DURG HMS SPLNZMDURG09:05----YXXXYXX
3A
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG09:05----XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08704DURG R MEMU SPLDURGR--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP09:2509:3000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
08705R DGG MEMU SPLRDGG09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08242ABKP DURG SPLABKPDURG09:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07815RAIPUR KEOTI DEMURKETI10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08815R KETI DEMU SPLRKETI10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT10:2510:3000:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
08258ITR BSP SF SPLITRBSP10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09206HWH PBR SF SPLHWHPBR10:2510:3000:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA10:2510:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB10:4010:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST10:4010:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI10:4010:4500:05HYXXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
08227BSP ERS SF SPLBSPERS10:5511:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST10:5511:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08550JAT DURG SF SPLJATDURG11:05----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
08223DURG NZM HMS SPLDURGNZM--11:10--XXYXXYX
3A
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP--11:10--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG11:2511:3000:05HXYYYYYY
CC2S
08231BSP MAS SF SPLBSPMAS11:2511:3000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08425PURI DURG SPLPURIDURG11:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08232MAS BSP SF SPLMASBSP11:5512:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG11:5512:0000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07026SC RXL SPLSCRXL11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07005RXL FESTVL SPLHYBRXL11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08549DURG JAT SF SPLDURGJAT--12:15--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR12:1012:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT12:1012:1500:05HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02883NZM S KRANTI SPLDURGNZM--12:15--XYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02771SC R SPLSCR12:3012:3500:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR12:4012:4500:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04080GONDWANA SF SPLNZMRIG12:5012:5500:05HYXYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
08204BETWA EXP SPLCNBDURG13:00----XXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08202NTV DURG EXP SPLNTVDURG13:00----XYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08206NTV DURG SPLNTVDURG13:00----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLPUNEBSP13:2013:2500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02146PURI LTT SUP SPLPURILTT13:3513:4000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA13:3513:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH13:3513:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09205PBR HWH SF SPLPBRHWH13:3513:4000:05HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH13:3513:4000:05HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLBSPPUNE13:5013:5500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09372INDB HUMSAFAR SPLPURIINDB14:0514:1000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
08706DGG BSP MEMU SPLDGGBSP13:0014:1201:12HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02145LTT PURI SF SPLLTTPURI14:1514:2000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC14:1514:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH14:1514:2000:05HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02884DURG S KRANTI SPLNZMDURG15:00----XYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI15:0515:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI15:0515:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI15:0515:1000:05HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05231BJU GONDIA SPLBJUG15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08217DURG AII SPLDURGAII--16:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08818KEOTI DURG DEMU SPLKETIDURG16:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08213DURG AII EXP SPLDURGAII--16:00--YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08426DURG PURI SPLDURGPURI--16:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08824DURG DRZ DEMU SPLDURGDRZ--16:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS16:2516:3000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
08708DURG R MEMU SPLDURGR--17:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG17:0017:0500:05HYYYYYYX
CC2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR17:2517:3000:05HXXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02811LTT HATIA SF SPLLTTHTE17:3517:4000:05HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02772R SC SPLRSC17:4017:4500:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
08862JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLJSGG18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02858VSKP FESTIVAL SPLTTVSKP18:0518:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL--18:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08709R DGG MEMU SPLRDGG18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08257BSP ITR SF SPLBSPITR18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08228ERS BSP SF SPLERSBSP18:5018:5500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI18:5018:5500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06070TEN BSP FEST SPLTENBSP18:5018:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08717R DURG MEMU SPLRDURG19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08186DURG HTE SF SPLDURGHTE--19:35--XXXYXYX
3ASL2S
02857VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT19:3519:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02812HTE LTT SF SPLHTELTT19:3519:4000:05HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
08201DURG NTV SPLDURGNTV--20:10--XXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
08205DURG NTV SPLDURGNTV--20:10--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08203BETWA EXP SPLDURGCNB--20:10--YXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08742G DURG MEMU SPLGDURG20:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM20:1520:2000:05HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR--20:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG20:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08241DURG ABKP SPLDURGABKP--20:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT21:0521:1000:05HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN21:0521:1000:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02648KCVL KRBA SPLKCVLKRBA21:2021:3000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08214AII DURG EXP SPLAIIDURG22:10----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08218AII DURG EXP SPLAIIDURG22:10----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH22:5022:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05232GONDIA BJU SPLGBJU23:2523:3000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
08239SHIVNATH EXP SPLGADITR23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA23:4023:4500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 142 / Found: 142)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.