ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Jul-2021 21:43:39 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DURG (DURG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI00:0500:1000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI00:0500:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02647KRBA KCVL SPLKRBAKCVL00:0500:1000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07052CPR SC EXP SPLCPRSC02:2002:2500:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02594HWH SNSI SPLHWHSNSI04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02470HWH CSMT SF SPLHWHCSMT04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08240SHIVNATH EXP SPLITRBSP04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB04:0004:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02768SRC NED SPLSRCNED04:0004:0500:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC05:0305:0800:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP05:1705:2200:05HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02469CSMT HWH SF SPLCSMTHWH05:3005:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02593SNSI HWH SPECIALSNSIHWH05:3005:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09371PURI HUMSAFARINDBPURI05:3005:3500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02767SRC FESTIVAL SPLNEDSRC05:3005:3500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE05:5506:0000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT06:1006:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08741DURG G MEMU SPLDURGG--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU06:3506:4000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE06:3506:4000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB--07:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG07:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08710DGG R MEMU SPLDGGR07:0307:0800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP07:1507:2000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP07:1507:2000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07025RXL SC SPLRXLSC07:3007:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE07:3007:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP07:2507:3500:10HYXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC07:3007:3500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08816KETI R DEMU SPLKETIR07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07816KEOTI RAIPUR DEMUKETIR07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG08:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08861GONDIA JSG MEMU SPLGJSG08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04079GONDWANA SF SPLRIGNZM08:3008:3500:05HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08703R DURG MEMU SPLRDURG08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG09:05----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08704DURG R MEMU SPLDURGR--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08705R DGG MEMU SPLRDGG09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP09:2509:3000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08242ABKP DURG SPLABKPDURG09:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08815R KETI DEMU SPLRKETI10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07815RAIPUR KEOTI DEMURKETI10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA10:2510:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR10:2510:3000:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT10:2510:3000:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08258ITR BSP SF SPLITRBSP10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST10:4010:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB10:4010:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI10:4010:4500:05HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08227BSP ERS SF SPLBSPERS10:5511:0000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST10:5511:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP--11:10--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07051SC DNR EXP SPLSCCPR11:1011:1500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG11:2511:3000:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08231BSP MAS SF SPLBSPMAS11:2511:3000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08425PURI DURG SPLPURIDURG11:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG11:5512:0000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07026SC RXL SPLSCRXL11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08232MAS BSP SF SPLMASBSP11:5512:0000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT12:1012:1500:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR12:1012:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02883NZM S KRANTI SPLDURGNZM--12:15--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02771SC R SPLSCR12:3012:3500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR12:4012:4500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04080GONDWANA SF SPLNZMRIG12:5012:5500:05HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08204BETWA EXP SPLCNBDURG13:00----XXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08206NTV DURG SPLNTVDURG13:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08202NTV DURG EXP SPLNTVDURG13:00----XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLPUNEBSP13:2013:2500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA13:3513:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02146PURI LTT SUP SPLPURILTT13:3513:4000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH13:3513:4000:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH13:3513:4000:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH13:3513:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLBSPPUNE13:5013:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09372INDB HUMSAFAR SPLPURIINDB14:0514:1000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
08706DGG BSP MEMU SPLDGGBSP13:0014:1201:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02145LTT PURI SF SPLLTTPURI14:1514:2000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH14:1514:2000:05HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC14:1514:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02884DURG S KRANTI SPLNZMDURG15:00----XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI15:0515:1000:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI15:0515:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI15:0515:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05231BJU GONDIA SPLBJUG15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08213DURG AII EXP SPLDURGAII--16:00--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08426DURG PURI SPLDURGPURI--16:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS16:2516:3000:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08708DURG R MEMU SPLDURGR--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG17:0017:0500:05HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR17:2517:3000:05HXXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02811LTT HATIA SF SPLLTTHTE17:3517:4000:05HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02772R SC SPLRSC17:4017:4500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02858VSKP FESTIVAL SPLTTVSKP18:0518:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08862JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLJSGG18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL--18:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08709R DGG MEMU SPLRDGG18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08257BSP ITR SF SPLBSPITR18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI18:5018:5500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP18:5018:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08228ERS BSP SF SPLERSBSP18:5018:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08717R DURG MEMU SPLRDURG19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02812HTE LTT SF SPLHTELTT19:3519:4000:05HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02857VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT19:3519:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08205DURG NTV SPLDURGNTV--20:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08203BETWA EXP SPLDURGCNB--20:10--YXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08201DURG NTV SPLDURGNTV--20:10--XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08742G DURG MEMU SPLGDURG20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM20:1520:2000:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR--20:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG20:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08241DURG ABKP SPLDURGABKP--20:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN21:0521:1000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT21:0521:1000:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02648KCVL KRBA SPLKCVLKRBA21:2021:3000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08214AII DURG EXP SPLAIIDURG22:10----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH22:5022:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05232GONDIA BJU SPLGBJU23:2523:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA23:4023:4500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08239SHIVNATH EXP SPLGADITR23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 132 / Found: 132)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.