ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Oct-2020 09:35:03 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DURG (DURG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02647KRBA TVC SF SPLKRBATVC00:1000:1500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI01:4001:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB04:0504:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02818PUNE SRC HUMSAFARPUNESRC04:5805:0300:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP06:0006:0500:05HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02817SRC PUNE HUMSAFARSRCPUNE07:2007:2500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG07:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB07:3007:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG07:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07816KEOTI RAIPUR DEMUKETIR07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC08:2508:3000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08238CHATTISGARH EXP SPLASRBSP08:4008:5500:15HYXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08215DURG JAT SPLDURGJAT--09:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08242ABKP DURG SPLABKPDURG09:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT10:0010:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07815RAIPUR KEOTI DEMURKETI10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI10:3810:4300:05HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST10:4010:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG11:2011:2500:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08425PURI DURG SPLPURIDURG11:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG11:5512:0000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07005HYB RXL SPLHYBRXL11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02883DURG NZM SF SPLDURGNZM--12:00--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09206ARADHANA SPECIALHWHPBR12:1512:2000:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02906HWH OKHA SPECIALHWHOKHA12:1512:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102HWH LTT SPECIALHWHLTT12:1512:2000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02252WAINGANGA SPECIALKRBAYPR12:4512:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02905OKHA HWH SPECIALOKHAHWH13:3813:4300:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SPECIALPBRHWH13:3813:4300:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02101FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTHWH13:3813:4300:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02884DURG FESTIVAL SPNZMDURG15:10----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH15:2015:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI15:4015:4500:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08426DURG PURI SPLDURGPURI--16:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
08237CHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR17:1017:1500:05HXXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02811LTT HTE SF SPLLTTHTE17:4517:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02887VSKP NZM SPECIALVSKPNZM18:0018:0500:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02858VSKP FESTIVAL SPLTTVSKP18:0518:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL--18:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPJATDURG19:10----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02857VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT19:5019:5500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02812HTE LTT SF SPLHTELTT19:5019:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR--20:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08241DURG ABKP SPLDURGABKP--20:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02648TVC KRBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA21:2021:3000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02251WAINGANGA SPLYPRKRBA23:3523:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.