ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 21:09:00 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DURG (DURG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI00:0500:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB04:0004:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC05:0305:0800:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP05:1705:2200:05HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB--07:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG07:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP07:1507:2000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP07:1507:2000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB07:3007:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC07:3007:3500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08238BSP FESTIVL SPLASRBSP07:2507:3500:10HYXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE07:3007:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07816KEOTI RAIPUR DEMUKETIR07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG08:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG09:05----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07815RAIPUR KEOTI DEMURKETI10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09206HWH PBR SPLHWHPBR10:2510:3000:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02906HWH OKHA SPLHWHOKHA10:2510:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102HWH LTT SPECIALHWHLTT10:2510:3000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST10:4010:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI10:4010:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI10:4010:4500:05HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP--11:10--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG11:2511:3000:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08425PURI DURG SPLPURIDURG11:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG11:5512:0000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07005RXL FESTVL SPLHYBRXL11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02883DURG NZM SF SPLDURGNZM--12:15--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02771SC R SPLSCR12:3012:3500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR12:4512:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08204BETWA EXP SPLCNBDURG13:00----XXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08202NTV DURG EXP SPLNTVDURG13:00----XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08206NTV DURG SPLNTVDURG13:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02905FESTIVAL SPLOKHAHWH13:3513:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPLPBRHWH13:3513:4000:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02101FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTHWH13:3513:4000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02884DURG FESTIVAL SPNZMDURG15:00----XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI15:0515:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI15:0515:1000:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI15:0515:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08426DURG PURI SPLDURGPURI--16:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG17:0017:0500:05HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
08237KRBA ASR SPLKRBAASR17:2517:3000:05HXXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02858VSKP FESTIVAL SPLTTVSKP17:3517:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02811FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTHTE17:3517:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02772R SC SPLRSC17:4017:4500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL--18:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP18:5018:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02857VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT19:3519:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02812HTE LTT SPLHTELTT19:3519:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08201DURG NTV SPLDURGNTV--20:10--XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08203BETWA EXP SPLDURGCNB--20:10--YXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08205DURG NTV SPLDURGNTV--20:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02887VSKP NZM SPECIALVSKPNZM20:1520:2000:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR--20:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG20:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT21:0521:1000:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN21:0521:1000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH22:5022:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA23:3523:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.