ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
18-Oct-2021 07:48:17 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VALSAD (BL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLMMCTOKHA00:0100:0300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09201DDR ADI SPLDDRADI00:0900:1400:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU00:2900:3400:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII00:2900:3400:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU00:2900:3400:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06506SBC GIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB00:2900:3400:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII00:2900:3400:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS00:3500:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09136GUJRAT QUEEN SPLADIBL00:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU00:4300:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS00:4300:4500:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09014KHANDESH SPLBSLBDTS00:5200:5400:02HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
06338ERS OKHA FEST SPLERSOKHA00:5400:5600:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB00:5901:0400:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE01:0201:0700:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE01:1101:1600:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE01:1201:1700:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE01:1201:1700:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLOKHAMMCT01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLPNBEBDTS01:2701:3200:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02914BDTS HUMSAFAR SPLSHCBDTS01:2701:3200:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL01:2801:3300:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL01:4101:4300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS01:4401:4600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI01:4901:5100:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT01:4901:5100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ01:4901:5100:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI01:4901:5100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09030LOKSHAKTI SF SPLADIBDTS01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT02:0102:0300:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02965BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT02:2602:3100:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02928KDCY DDR SPECIALKDCYDDR02:3202:3700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02927DDR KDCY SF SPLDDRKDCY02:3702:4200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW03:0203:0700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09202ADI DDR SPLADIDDR03:1003:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09013KHANDESH SPLBDTSBSL03:1403:1600:02HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02962AVANTIKA SPLINDBMMCT03:2503:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04707RANAKPUR SPLBKNDDR03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09135GUJRAT QUEEN SPLBLADI--04:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
09024BL MMCT SPLBLMMCT--04:40--YYYYYYY
2S
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS04:4804:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09244UDYOGKARMI SF SPLCNBBL05:40----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL06:3406:3600:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02922FLYING RANI SPLSTMMCT06:4506:4700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02954AUG KRANTI RAJ SPLNZMMMCT07:0807:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09052AGC UDN SPECIALMFPBL07:10----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09129BL BRC INT SPLBLBRC--07:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
09101VIRAR BH SPECIALVRBH07:3007:3200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS08:0408:0900:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT08:1108:1600:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR08:1108:1600:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09087SJN ST MEMU SPLSJNST08:1108:1600:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT08:1408:1600:02HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLBGKTBDTS08:1608:1800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC08:1908:2100:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09011GUJRAT SF EXPMMCTADI08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09056JU BL EXP SPLJUBL08:55----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09074GIMB BDTS SF SPLGIMBBDTS08:5608:5800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS08:5608:5800:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02934KARNAVATI SPLADIMMCT09:0509:0700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02935BDTS ST SF SPLBDTSST09:1709:2000:03HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02990DDR FESTIVAL SPLAIIDDR09:3109:3300:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09138BRC DRD SF SPLBRCDRD09:4309:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS10:0110:0300:02HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT10:1010:1200:02HXYYYYYY
CC
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD10:3210:3400:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09116SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLBHUJDDR10:5911:0100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09085BVI BL MEMU SPLBVIBL11:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS11:1611:1800:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS11:2811:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA11:2811:3000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09152ST BL SPECIALSTBL11:35----YYYYYYY
2S
09154BL UBR SPECIALBLUBR--11:40--YYYYYYY
2S
09012GUJARAT SF EXPADIMMCT11:3811:4300:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL12:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02930JSM BDTS SF SPLJSMBDTS12:2512:2700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09035SAURASHTRA EXP SPLMMCTPBR12:5913:0400:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS14:0614:0800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR14:0614:0900:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09112HW BL SUP EXPHWBL14:25----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE14:3014:3200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC14:3014:3200:02HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN14:3014:3200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC14:3014:3200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA14:3514:3700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02929BDTS JSM SF SPLBDTSJSM14:3814:4000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09036SAURASHTRA EXP SPLPBRMMCT14:4214:4700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW15:1615:1800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09111BL HARIDWAR SPLBLHW--15:20--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09153UBR BL SPECIALUBRBL15:20----YYYYYYY
2S
04708RANAKPUR SPECIALDDRBKN15:2815:3300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09151BL ST SPECIALBLST--15:55--YYYYYYY
2S
02933KARNAVATI SPLMMCTADI16:2216:2400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL16:3016:3200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI16:4316:4500:02HXYYYYYY
CC
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN16:5917:0100:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09137DRD BRC SF SPLDRDBRC16:5917:0100:02HYYYYYYY
2S
02936ST BDTS SF SPLSTBDTS16:5817:0100:03HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09073BDTS GIMB SF SPLBDTSGIMB17:1817:2000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02989AII FESTIVAL SPLDDRAII17:2417:2600:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09115SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLDDRBHUJ17:4317:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09102ST VR MEMU SPLSTVR18:0218:0700:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09055BL JU SPLBLJU--19:00--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09088ST SJN MEMU SPLSTSJN19:1419:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02953AUG KRANTI RAJ SPLMMCTNZM19:1719:1900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC19:2019:2200:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS19:2019:2200:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC19:2019:2200:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC19:2019:2200:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP19:4019:4500:05HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02913SHC HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSSHC19:4619:4800:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI--20:10--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII20:1020:1200:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLBDTSBHUJ20:2620:3100:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09180SURAT VR MEMU SPLSTVR20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ20:3420:3600:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06337OKHA ERS SPLOKHAERS20:3420:3600:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC20:3520:3700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09130BRC BL INT SPLBRCBL20:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02921FLYING RANI SPLMMCTST20:5020:5200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09243UDYOGKARMI SF SPLBLCNB--22:15--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09051UDN AGC SF SPLBLMFP--22:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09271BDTS PNBE SF SPLBDTSPNBE22:2522:2700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09023MMCT BL SPLMMCTBL23:05----YYYYYYY
2S
09029Lokshakti SF SpecialBDTSADI23:1623:1900:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02961AVANTIKA SPLMMCTINDB23:2423:2900:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 128 / Found: 128)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.