ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:44:04 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VALSAD (BL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLMMCTOKHA00:0100:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09201DDR ADI SPLDDRADI00:0900:1400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU00:2900:3400:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII00:2900:3400:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU00:2900:3400:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII00:2900:3400:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB00:2900:3400:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09038AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS00:3500:3700:02HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS00:3500:3700:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS00:4300:4500:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU00:4300:4500:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09037AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU00:4300:4500:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09014KHANDESH SPLBSLBDTS00:5200:5400:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06438ERS OKHA EXPERSOKHA00:5200:5400:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPLERSOKHA00:5400:5600:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE01:0201:0700:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE01:1101:1600:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE01:1201:1700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE01:1201:1700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLOKHAMMCT01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02914BDTS HUMSAFAR SPLSHCBDTS01:2701:3200:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLPNBEBDTS01:2701:3200:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL01:2801:3300:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB01:3501:3700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL01:4101:4300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS01:4001:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI01:4901:5100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT01:4901:5100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ01:4901:5100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI01:4901:5100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09030LOKSHAKTI SF SPLADIBDTS01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT02:0102:0300:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02965BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT02:2602:3100:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02928KDCY DDR SPECIALKDCYDDR02:3202:3700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02927DDR KDCY SF SPLDDRKDCY02:3702:4200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW03:0203:0700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09202ADI DDR SPLADIDDR03:1003:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09013KHANDESH SPLBDTSBSL03:1403:1600:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02962AVANTIKA SPLINDBMMCT03:2503:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04707RANAKPUR SPLBKNDDR03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09024BL MMCT SPLBLMMCT--04:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS04:4804:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09244UDYOGKARMI SF SPLCNBBL05:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL06:3406:3600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02922FLYING RANI SPLSTMMCT06:4506:4700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09052AGC UDN SPECIALMFPBL07:10----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02954AUG KR RAJ SPLNZMMMCT07:0807:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09101VIRAR BH SPECIALVRBH07:3007:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS08:0408:0900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT08:1408:1600:02HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC08:1108:1600:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR08:1108:1600:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLBGKTBDTS08:1608:1800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT08:1908:2100:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09056JU BL EXP SPLJUBL08:55----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS08:5608:5800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02934KARNAVATI SPLADIMMCT09:0509:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02935BDTS ST SF SPLBDTSST09:1709:2000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02990DDR FESTIVAL SPLAIIDDR09:3109:3300:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS10:0110:0300:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT10:0810:1000:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD10:3210:3400:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09116BHUJ DDR SPLBHUJDDR10:5911:0100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09085BVI BL MEMU SPLBVIBL11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS11:1611:1800:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS11:2811:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA11:2811:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09152ST BL SPECIALSTBL11:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09154BL UBR SPECIALBLUBR--11:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL12:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02930BDTS FESTVAL SPLJSMBDTS12:0812:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS14:0614:0800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR14:0614:0900:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE14:3014:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC14:3014:3200:02HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC14:3014:3200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN14:3014:3200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA14:3514:3700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02929FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSJSM14:3814:4000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW15:1615:1800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09111BL HARIDWAR SPLBLHW--15:20--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09153UBR BL SPECIALUBRBL15:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04708RANAKPUR SPECIALDDRBKN15:2815:3300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09151BL ST SPECIALBLST--15:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02933KARNAVATI SPLMMCTADI16:2216:2400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL16:3016:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI16:4316:4500:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
02936ST BDTS SF SPLSTBDTS16:5817:0100:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN17:0517:0700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02989AII FESTIVAL SPLDDRAII17:2417:2600:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09115DDR BHUJ SPLDDRBHUJ17:4417:4600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09102ST VR MEMU SPLSTVR18:0218:0700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09112HW BL SUP EXPHWBL18:20----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09055BL JU SPLBLJU--19:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPLMMCTNZM19:1719:1900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC19:2019:2200:02HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS19:2019:2200:02HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC19:2019:2200:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC19:2019:2200:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02913SHC HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSSHC19:2919:3400:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP19:4019:4500:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI--20:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII20:1020:1200:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLBDTSBHUJ20:2620:3100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09080SURAT VR SPECIALSTVR20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ20:3420:3600:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06437FESTIVAL SPECIALOKHAERS20:3420:3600:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06337FESTIVAL SPECIALOKHAERS20:3420:3600:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC20:4320:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02921FLYING RANI SPLMMCTST20:5020:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09271BDTS PNBE SF SPLBDTSPNBE22:0722:1200:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09243UDYOGKARMI SF SPLBLCNB--22:15--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09051UDN AGC SF SPLBLMFP--22:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09023MMCT BL SPLMMCTBL23:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09029LOKSHAKTI SF SPLBDTSADI23:1623:1900:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02961AVANTIKA SPLMMCTINDB23:2423:2900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 118 / Found: 118)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.