ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Jan-2022 09:57:25 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DAHOD (DHD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC00:0100:0300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP00:2200:2400:02HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP00:2200:2400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22909BL PURI SF EXPBLPURI00:3800:4000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE01:2601:2800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12903GOLDEN TEMPLE MLMMCTASR01:3801:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP02:1402:1600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20932INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL02:1402:1600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22943PUNE INDORE EXPDDINDB02:4302:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB02:5502:5700:02HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG02:5502:5700:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN03:1203:1400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH03:2203:2400:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH03:2203:2400:02HYYXYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBGNC03:4403:4600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP04:0504:0700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12961AVANTIKA EXPMMCTINDB04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS04:4204:4400:02HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22194GWL DAUND EXPGWLDD04:4204:4400:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS04:5404:5600:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19339DHD BPL EXPDHDBPL--05:40--YYYYYYY
CC2S
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSBJU05:5305:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS06:0406:0600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
69120DHD BRC MEMUDHDBRC--06:10--YYYYYYY
2S
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL06:2206:2400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXPBDTSUDZ06:2906:3100:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
22195JHS BDTS EXPVGLBBDTS07:3907:4100:02HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLVGLBBDTS07:3907:4100:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM08:0808:1000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA08:0808:1000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKGIMB08:0808:1000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS08:0808:1000:02HYXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL08:3208:3400:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05831BRC KOTA PASS SPLBRCKOTA10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09382RTM DHD MEMURTMDHD10:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22193DAUND GWALIOR EXPDDGWL11:1311:1500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS11:2811:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22976RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS11:5211:5400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI11:5211:5400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20922LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS12:0212:0400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22975RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR12:4312:4500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22196BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSVGLB12:4312:4500:02HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSVGLB12:4312:4500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19489ADI GKP EXPADIGKP12:5312:5500:02HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19091GKP HUMSAFARBDTSGKP12:5312:5500:02HXYXXXXX
3ASL
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT15:5215:5400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09317BRC DHD MEMU SPLBRCDHD17:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09381DHD RTM MEMUDHDRTM--17:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK17:5217:5400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12473SARVODAYA EXPGIMBSVDK17:5217:5400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK17:5217:5400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK17:5217:5400:02HYYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
19038AVADH EXPRESSBJUBDTS18:4718:4900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM18:5318:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20945KDCY NZM S KARNTIKDCYNZM18:5318:5500:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
20921BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN19:2119:2300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR19:5019:5200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI20:0220:0400:02HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI20:0220:0400:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW20:4820:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05832KOTA BRC PASS SPLKOTABRC20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBDD21:2021:2200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20931KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB21:3321:3500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB21:3821:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBMMCT21:4021:4200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS21:5221:5400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
69119BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD22:10----YYYYYYY
2S
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP22:2322:2500:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP22:2322:2500:02HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT22:4722:4900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI22:5722:5900:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20946NZM KDCY S KARNTINZMKDCY22:5722:5900:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB23:2523:2700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19340BHOPAL DAHOD EXBPLDHD23:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
19490GKP ADI EXPGKPADI23:3723:3900:02HYYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
19092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS23:3723:3900:02HXXXYXXX
3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 77 / Found: 77)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.