ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Aug-2021 15:15:59 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GHAZIABAD (GZB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL00:0100:0300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02430NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLSLKO00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05530SHC FESTVAL SPLANVTSHC00:2100:2300:02HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
05622ANVT KYQ SPLANVTKYQ00:2100:2300:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI00:2100:2300:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02401NANDA DEVI AC SPLKOTADDN00:2400:2600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04304DLI BE EXP SPLDLIBE00:4000:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04442NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05733AMRAPALI SPECIALKIRASR02:0302:0500:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05025MAU ANVT EXP SPLMAUANVT02:2302:2500:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04303BE DLI EXP SPLBEDLI02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPLASRMMCT02:5903:0100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04217UNCHAHAR EX SPLPYGSCDG03:0503:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW03:2203:2400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP03:2303:2500:02HXYXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04205FD DLI EXP SPLFDDLI03:3603:3800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI03:4303:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02402NANDA DEVI AC SPLDDNKOTA03:4703:4900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS03:5203:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04005SMI ANVT SPLSMIANVT03:5303:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI04:0304:0500:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI04:0304:0500:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04017RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT04:1004:1200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04015RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT04:1004:1200:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04013SADHBHAWNA SPLSLNANVT04:1004:1200:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04007SADHBHAWNA SPLRXLANVT04:1004:1200:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04723KALINDI EXP SPLCNBBNW04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05127BSBS NDLS SPLBSBSNDLS04:5204:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02233GCT DLI SPECIALGCTANVT04:5805:0000:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS05:3805:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04207PADMAVAT EX SPLPBHDLI05:3905:4100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05623BGKT KYQ SPECIALBGKTKYQ05:4605:4800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04413GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK05:5605:5800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02229LUCKNOW MAILLJNNDLS05:5906:0100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT06:0306:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS06:1506:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPLAMHDLI06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04042MUSSOORIE SPLDDNDLI06:2606:2800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04447GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN06:4006:4200:02HYYYYYYYECEAXXXCCXX
02429LKO NDLS AC SPLLKONDLS06:4506:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK06:4606:4800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02040KGM SHATABDI SPLNDLSKGM06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH07:0807:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05326PURNAGIRI JSHT SPLDLITPU07:1407:1600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS07:1807:2000:02HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPLGCTANVT07:1807:2000:02HXYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02017NDLS DDN SHATABDINDLSDDN07:2107:2300:02HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP07:2607:2800:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04339BSC TKJ MEMU SPLBSCTKJ07:4407:4600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04048SIDDHABALI JSHT SPLDLIKTW07:4807:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04404SRE DLI EXP SPLSREDLI07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04486DLI GZB MEMU SPLDLIGZB08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04073ANVT GARIBRATH SPLGAYAANVT08:0308:0500:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
04065HLZ ANVT SF SPLHLZANVT08:0308:0500:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04436MTC RE EXP SPLMUTRE08:0608:0800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG08:1008:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT08:1408:1600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05484MAHANANDA SPLDLIAPDJ08:1608:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04485GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04407PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04415ALJN NDLS MEMU SPLALJNNDLS08:3108:3300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04070SEEMANCHAL SPLANVTJBN08:3708:3900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04335MB GZB EXP SPLMBGZB08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04460SRE DLI MEMU SPLSREDLI08:4608:4800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIALKYQBGKT08:5308:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN08:5308:5500:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04409GZB SSB EXP SPLGZBSSB--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04417HRF DLI EXP SPLHRFDLI09:0009:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04472PNP GZB MEMU SPLPNPGZB09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW09:2409:2600:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09111BL HARIDWAR SPLBLHW09:2409:2600:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04315NDLS INTERCITY SPLBENDLS09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04662JAT BME EX SPLJATBME10:0110:0300:02HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM10:0110:0300:02HYXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05057GKP ANVT SPLGKPANVT10:0610:0800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04422DLI GZB MEMU SPLDLIGZB10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02056DDN NDLS JSHT SPLDDNNDLS10:1610:1800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05115LOKNAYAK EXP SPLCPRDLI10:2510:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09326ASR INDB SPLASRINDB10:2810:3000:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02033CNB NDLS SHT SPLCNBNDLS10:3310:3500:02HXYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
04444NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02581BSBS NDLS FEST SPBSBSNDLS10:4310:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ10:4810:5000:02HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ10:4810:5000:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI10:5610:5800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05279POORABIYA EXP SPLSHCANVT11:0911:1100:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04522UMB DLI EXP SPLUMBDLI11:1611:1800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN11:1811:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04183TDL DLI MEMU SPLTDLDLI11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82501IRCTC TEJAS EXPLJNNDLS11:4511:4700:02HYYXXXYYECXXXXCCXX
04682JUC NDLS INT SPLJUCNDLS11:5812:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05128NDLS BSBS SPLNDLSBSBS12:1512:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL12:1612:1800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA12:1612:1800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04317INDB DDN SPLINDBDDN12:1812:2000:02HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04309UJJAINI EXP SPLUJNDDN12:1812:2000:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09325IND AMRITSAR SPLINDBASR12:1812:2000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04318DDN INDB SPLDDNINDB12:4612:4800:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04310UJJAINI SPECIALDDNUJN12:4612:4800:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO12:5412:5600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02688CDG MDU SF SPLCDGMDU13:0413:0600:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04439PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB13:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04003MLDT NDLS SPLMLDTNDLS13:4413:4600:02HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT13:4413:4600:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD13:5113:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05026ANVT MAU EXP SPLANVTMAU13:5213:5400:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04521DLI UMB EXP SPLDLIUMB13:5613:5800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04184DLI TDL MEMU SPLDLITDL14:0214:0400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK14:0814:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS14:1314:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
04459DLI SRE MEMU SPLDLISRE14:2014:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05356UTTRANCHAL SKRNT SPLRMRDLI14:3914:4100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05036UTR SAMPRK K SPLKGMDLI14:3914:4100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02903GOLDEN TEMPLE SPLMMCTASR14:4314:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02561JYG NDLS SPLJYGNDLS14:4814:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05116LOKNAYAK EXP SPLDLICPR14:5014:5200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH15:0615:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04681NDLS JUC INT SPLNDLSJUC15:2315:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE15:3415:3600:02HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE15:3415:3600:02HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH15:5115:5300:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02055DDN JSHT SPLNDLSDDN15:5315:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82502IRCTC TEJAS EXPNDLSLJN16:1116:1300:02HYYXXXYYECXXXXCCXX
02034NDLS CNB SHT SPLNDLSCNB16:2216:2400:02HXYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
05359UTTRANCHAL SKRNT SPLDLIRMR16:4216:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05035UTR SAMPRK K SPLDLIKGM16:4216:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04443GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04471GZB PNP MEMU SPLGZBPNP--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04014SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTSLN17:0417:0600:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04016SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL17:0417:0600:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04018SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL17:0417:0600:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04008SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL17:0417:0600:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04316BE INTERCITY SPLNDLSBE17:2117:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04403DLI SRE EXP SPLDLISRE17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT17:4117:4300:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05621KYQ ANVT SPECIALKYQANVT17:4117:4300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05529SHC ANVT SPLSHCANVT17:4117:4300:02HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
05280POORABIYA SPLANVTSHC17:4317:4500:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT17:4317:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPLANVTGKP17:4317:4500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04661BME JAT EXP SPLBMEJAT17:4617:4800:02HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT17:4617:4800:02HYXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS17:5918:0100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL18:0418:0600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04336GZB MB MEMU SPLGZBMB--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04006ANVT SMI SPLANVTSMI18:2718:2900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04418DLI HRF EXP SPLDLIHRF18:4018:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04004MLDT EXP SPLNDLSMLDT18:4418:4600:02HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04206DLI FD EXP SPLDLIFD19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04414NDLS ALJN MEMU SPLNDLSALJN19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04435RE MTC EXP SPLREMUT19:1319:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04455DLI GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB19:2319:2500:02HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLANVTGCT19:2319:2500:02HYXYXYXY1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
04340TKJ BSC MEMU SPLTKJBSC19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK19:5319:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02039NDLS SHATABDI SPLKGMNDLS20:0320:0500:02HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP20:0620:0800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04069SEEMANCHAL SPLJBNANVT20:0820:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT20:1820:2000:02HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04208PADMAVAT EX SPLDLIPBH20:3020:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT20:3320:3500:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR20:3820:4000:02HXXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05325PURNAGIRI JSHT SPLTPUDLI20:4120:4300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04066ANVT HLZ SF SPLANVTHLZ20:4720:4900:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02234ANVT GCT SF SPLANVTGCT20:4720:4900:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04074GAYA GARIB RATHANVTGAYA20:4720:4900:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
05483MAHANANDA SPLAPDJDLI20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI20:5620:5800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPLDLIAMH21:0021:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02549NORTH EAST SPLKYQANVT21:1321:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS21:1821:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC21:2321:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04047SIDDHABALI JSHT SPLKTWDLI21:3121:3300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYYECEAXXXCCXX
02018DEHRADUN SHT SPLDDNNDLS22:0722:0900:02HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
04218UNCHAHAR EX SPLCDGPYGS22:1422:1600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02687MDU CDG SF SPLMDUCDG22:2422:2600:02HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT22:2422:2600:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT22:2422:2600:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09112HW BL SUP EXPHWBL22:3022:3200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA22:3322:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLJN22:4322:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ22:4422:4600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04441GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM23:0023:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR23:0023:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04041MUSSOORIE SPLDLIDDN23:1623:1800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02582BSBS FESTIVAL SPLNDLSBSBS23:2023:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04724KALINDI EXP SPLBNWCNB23:3223:3400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 197 / Found: 197)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.