ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
03-Dec-2021 22:35:53 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GHAZIABAD (GZB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22200GWL SUSHASAN EXPBLPGWL00:0100:0300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESSANVTKYQ00:2100:2300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVTSHC00:2100:2300:02HXXXXXYX
2S
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI00:2100:2300:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
12401NANDA DEVI EXPKOTADDN00:2400:2600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04304DLI BE EXP SPLDLIBE00:4000:4200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04442NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB01:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR02:0302:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESSMAUANVT02:2302:2500:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04303BE DLI EXP SPLBEDLI02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT02:5903:0100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPYGSCDG03:0503:0700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW03:2203:2400:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP03:2303:2500:02HXYXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14205FD DLI EXPAYCDLI03:3603:3800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15658BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI03:4303:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12402NANDA DEVI EXPDDNKOTA03:4703:4900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS03:5203:5400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT03:5303:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:0304:0500:02HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:0304:0500:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT04:1004:1200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT04:1004:1200:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14013SLN ANVT EXPSLNANVT04:1004:1200:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT04:1004:1200:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15127KASHIVNATH EXPBSBSNDLS04:5204:5400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22433GCT ANVT S F EXPGCTANVT04:5805:0000:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS05:3805:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI05:3905:4100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ05:4605:4800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04413GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI--05:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19031YOGA EXPADIYNRK05:5605:5800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12229LUCKNOW MAILLJNNDLS05:5906:0100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT06:0306:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS06:1506:1700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDNDLI06:2606:2800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04447GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI--06:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN06:4006:4200:02HYYYYYYY
ECEACC
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS06:4506:4700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
22659KCVL RISHIKESH EXPKCVLYNRK06:4606:4800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLSKGM06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
12312NETAJI EXPRESSKLKHWH07:0807:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04091KRJ SSB EMU SPLKRJSSB07:1307:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12036PURNAGIRI JSHTDLITPU07:1407:1600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPGCTANVT07:1807:2000:02HXYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS07:1807:2000:02HYXXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLSDDN07:2107:2300:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
18310JAT SBP EXPJATSBP07:2607:2800:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
04339BSC TKJ MEMU SPLBSCTKJ07:4407:4600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12038SIDDHABALI EXPDLIKTW07:4807:5000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04404SRE DLI EXP SPLSREDLI07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04486DLI GZB MEMU SPLDLIGZB08:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFHLZANVT08:0308:0500:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT08:0308:0500:02HXYXXXXX
3A
04436MTC RE EXP SPLMUTRE08:0608:0800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG08:1008:1200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT08:1408:1600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ08:1608:1800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04407PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB08:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04485GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI--08:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04415ALJN NDLS MEMU SPLALJNNDLS08:3108:3300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN08:3708:3900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04335MB GZB EXP SPLMBGZB08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04460SRE DLI MEMU SPLSREDLI08:4608:4800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12371HWH BKN SF EXPHWHBKN08:5308:5500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT08:5308:5500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04409GZB SSB EXP SPLGZBSSB--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04417HRF DLI EXP SPLHRFDLI09:0009:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04472PNP GZB MEMU SPLPNPGZB09:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW09:2409:2600:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW09:2409:2600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14315INTERCITY EXPBENDLS09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATJSM10:0110:0300:02HYXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14662MALANI EXPJATBME10:0110:0300:02HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15057GKP ANVT EXPGKPANVT10:0610:0800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04422DLI GZB MEMU SPLDLIGZB10:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12056NDLS JANSHATABDIDDNNDLS10:1610:1800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI10:2510:2700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSASRINDB10:2810:3000:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12033CNB NDLS SHTCNBNDLS10:3310:3500:02HXYYYYYY
ECCC
12581BSBS NDLS SF EXPBSBSNDLS10:4310:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04444NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB10:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ10:4810:5000:02HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ10:4810:5000:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI10:5610:5800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSNJPNDLS11:0911:1100:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANVT11:0911:1100:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14522UMB DLI EXPUMBDLI11:1611:1800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN11:1811:2000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04183TDL DLI MEMU SPLTDLDLI11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05195DLI FESTIVAL SPLGKPDLI11:4011:4200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
82501IRCTC TEJAS EXPLJNNDLS11:4511:4700:02HYYXXXYY
ECCC
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESJUCNDLS11:5812:0000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15128KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSBS12:1512:1700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA12:1612:1800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22660TNRK KCVL SF EXPYNRKKCVL12:1612:1800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19325IND AMRITSAR EXPINDBASR12:1812:2000:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN12:1812:2000:02HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN12:1812:2000:02HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN12:4612:4800:02HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB12:4612:4800:02HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO12:5412:5600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU13:0413:0600:02HXYXXXYX
3ASL2S
04439PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB13:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT13:4413:4600:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS13:4413:4600:02HYXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD13:5113:5300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU13:5213:5400:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14521DLI UMB EXPDLIUMB13:5613:5800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04184DLI TDL MEMU SPLDLITDL14:0214:0400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK14:0814:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS14:1314:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
04459DLI SRE MEMU SPLDLISRE14:2014:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXKGMDLI14:3914:4100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI14:3914:4100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12903GOLDEN TEMPLE MLMMCTASR14:4314:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS14:4814:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR14:5014:5200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH15:0615:0800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLSJUC15:2315:2500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE15:3415:3600:02HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE15:3415:3600:02HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12372BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH15:5115:5300:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP15:5115:5300:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLSDDN15:5315:5500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05196GKP FESTIVAL SPLDLIGKP15:5315:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ--16:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
82502IRCTC TEJAS EXPNDLSLJN16:1116:1300:02HYYXXXYY
ECCC
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLSCNB16:2216:2400:02HXYYYYYY
ECCC
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIKGM16:4216:4400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIRMR16:4216:4400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04443GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS--16:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04471GZB PNP MEMU SPLGZBPNP--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVTRXL17:0417:0600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14014SULTANPUR EXPANVTSLN17:0417:0600:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL17:0417:0600:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLSBE17:2117:2300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04403DLI SRE EXP SPLDLISRE17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSKYQANVT17:4117:4300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANSHCANVT17:4117:4300:02HXXXXYXX
2S
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT17:4117:4300:02HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVTGKP17:4317:4500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15280POORABIYA EXPANVTSHC17:4317:4500:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT17:4317:4500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14645SHALIMAR EXPJSMJAT17:4617:4800:02HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14661JU BME EXPBMEJAT17:4617:4800:02HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS17:5918:0100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL18:0418:0600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04336GZB MB MEMU SPLGZBMB--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI18:2718:2900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04418DLI HRF EXP SPLDLIHRF18:4018:4200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT18:4418:4600:02HYXXXYXX
3ASL2S
14206DLI FD EXPDLIAYC19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04414NDLS ALJN MEMU SPLNDLSALJN19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04435RE MTC EXP SPLREMUT19:1319:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04455DLI GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB19:2319:2500:02HXYXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPANVTGCT19:2319:2500:02HYXYXYXY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
04340TKJ BSC MEMU SPLTKJBSC19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12311NETAJI EXPRESSHWHKLK19:5319:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12039KGM NDLS SHTKGMNDLS20:0320:0500:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
22199GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP20:0620:0800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT20:0820:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18309SBP JAT EXPSBPJAT20:1820:2000:02HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH20:3020:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT20:3320:3500:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR20:3820:4000:02HXXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12035PURNAGIRI JSHTTPUDLI20:4120:4300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXPANVTHLZ20:4720:4900:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA20:4720:4900:02HXXXXXXY
3A
22434ANVT GCT S F EXPANVTGCT20:4720:4900:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSYNRKADI20:5620:5800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH21:0021:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12505NORTH EAST EXPKYQANVT21:1321:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL21:1821:2000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS21:1821:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC21:2321:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12037SIDDHABALI EXPKTWDLI21:3121:3300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYY
ECEACC
04092DLI KRJ EMU SPLDLIKRJ22:0422:0600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIDDNNDLS22:0722:0900:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPYGS22:1422:1600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG22:2422:2600:02HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT22:2422:2600:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT22:2422:2600:02HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA22:3322:3500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLJN22:4322:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
04441GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS--23:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR23:0023:0200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM23:0023:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDLIDDN23:1623:1800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12582BSBS EXPRESSNDLSBSBS23:2023:2200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB23:3223:3400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 201 / Found: 201)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.