ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GHAZIABAD (GZB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22200GWL SUSHASAN EXPBLPGWL00:0100:0300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05722KIR SUMMER SPLANVTKIR00:0100:0300:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVTSHC00:2100:2300:02HXXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI00:2100:2300:02HYXYXYXX
1A3A3ESL
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESSANVTKYQ00:2100:2300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
04010JBN SUMMER SPLANVTJBN00:2300:2500:02HXXXYXXX
SL
12401NANDA DEVI EXPKOTADDN00:2600:2800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04017MCTM SUMMER SPLANVTMCTM00:3800:4000:02HXXXXXXY
1A3A3ESL
04304DLI BE EXP SPLDLIBE00:4000:4200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04442NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB01:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05098DOZ TPU SPLDOZTPU01:2501:2700:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL
04911PWL GZB EMU SPLPWLGZB01:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04303BE DLI EXP SPLBEDLI01:4601:4800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR02:0302:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESSMAUANVT02:2302:2500:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT02:5002:5200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPYGSCDG03:0503:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
05097TPU DOZ SPLTPUDOZ03:1803:2000:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP03:2003:2200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW03:2603:2800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14205FD DLI EXPAYCDLI03:3603:3800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT03:3803:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12402NANDA DEVI EXPDDNKOTA03:4703:4900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
15658BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI03:4803:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS03:5203:5400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSBLGTBTI04:0304:0500:02HYXYXYYX
2A3A3ESL
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTBTI04:0304:0500:02HXYXYXXY
2A3A3ESL
04018MCTM SUMMER SPLMCTMANVT04:0804:1000:02HYXXXXXX
1A3A3ESL
14013SLN ANVT EXPSLNANVT04:1004:1200:02HXYXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT04:1004:1200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT04:1004:1200:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT04:1004:1200:02HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
04929ALJN DLI EXP SPLALJNDLI04:1404:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14117KALINDI EXPRESSPRYJBNW04:1804:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15127KASHIVNATH EXPBSBSNDLS04:5204:5400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22433GCT ANVT SF EXPGCTANVT04:5805:0000:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04350DLI MB EXP SPLDLIMB05:0105:0300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESMBDPDLI05:3205:3400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS05:3805:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ05:4605:4800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12229LUCKNOW MAILLJNNDLS05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
04932DLI DKDE EXP SPLDLIDKDE05:5205:5400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19031YOGA EXPADIYNRK05:5605:5800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT06:0306:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04413GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI--06:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04937PWL TDL EXP SPLGZBTDL--06:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS06:1306:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDNDLI06:2606:2800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04447GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI--06:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN06:4006:4200:02HYYYYYYY
EAECCC
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS06:4506:4700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
22659KCVL RISHIKESH EXPKCVLYNRK06:4606:4800:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLSKGM06:5306:5500:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
12312NETAJI EXPRESSKLKHWH07:0007:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04091KRJ SSB EMU SPLKRJSSB07:1407:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12036PURNAGIRI JSHTDLITPU07:1407:1600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPGCTANVT07:1807:2000:02HXYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS07:1807:2000:02HYXXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLSDDN07:2107:2300:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
04600SRE DLI INTERCITY SPLSREDLI07:2607:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18310JAT SBP EXPJATSBP07:2607:2800:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
18102JAT TATA EXPRESSJATTATA07:2607:2800:02HYXYXYXX
2A3A3ESL
04339BSC TKJ MEMU SPLBSCTKJ07:4407:4600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12038SIDDHABALI EXPDLIKTW07:4607:4800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04404SRE DLI MEMU SPLSREDLI07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04907DKDE SSB EXP SPLDKDESSB07:5507:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04079DLI SUMMER SPLBSBDLI08:0008:0200:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
14030MUT SGNR EXPRESSMUTSGNR08:0808:1000:02HYYYYYYY
SL
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG08:0808:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFHLZANVT08:1308:1500:02HXXXXXYX
1A3A3ESL
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT08:1308:1500:02HXYXXXXX
3A
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT08:1408:1600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ08:1608:1800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
04407PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB08:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04485GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI--08:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04931ALJN DLI EXP SPLALJNDLI08:3408:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04961GZB NDLS MEMU SPLGZBNDLS--08:35--XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN08:3708:3900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
04335MB GZB EXP SPLMBGZB08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04415ALJN NDLS MEMU SPLALJNNDLS08:4608:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04460SRE DLI MEMU SPLSREDLI08:4708:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT08:5308:5500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22581BUI NDLS SF EXPBUINDLS08:5308:5500:02HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
12581BUI NDLS SF EXPBUINDLS08:5308:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12371HWH BKN SF EXPHWHBKN08:5308:5500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05309MAU ANVT SUM SPLMAUANVT08:5508:5700:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
04409GZB SSB EXP SPLGZBSSB--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04149GZB MTC MEMU SPLGZBMTC--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04417HRF DLI EXP SPLHRFDLI09:0309:0400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04288DLI ALJN MEMU SPLDLIALJN09:0909:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04472PNP GZB MEMU SPLPNPGZB09:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04946DLI GZB MEMU SPLDLIGZB09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW09:2409:2600:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW09:2409:2600:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
14315INTERCITY EXPBENDLS09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04096AYC SUMMER SPLANVTAYC09:3509:3700:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
14662JAT BME EXPRESSJATBME10:0110:0300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15059LKU ANVT EXPLKUANVT10:0610:0800:02HXXYXYXX
CC2S
15057GKP ANVT EXPGKPANVT10:0610:0800:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
04422DLI GZB MEMU SPLDLIGZB10:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20411DLI SRE SF EXPDLISRE10:1610:1800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12056NDLS JANSHATABDIDDNNDLS10:1610:1800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14317LMNR YNRK EXPLMNRYNRK10:2310:2500:02HYYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSLMNRYNRK10:2310:2500:02HXXXXYYX
2A3A3ESL
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI10:2510:2700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
04722DNR BKN SPLDNRBKN10:2710:2900:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
04913PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB10:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSASRINDB10:2810:3000:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12033CNB NDLS SHTCNBNDLS10:3310:3500:02HXYYYYYY
ECCC
04940DLI GZB EXP SPLDLIGZB10:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04939GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI--10:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04444NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB10:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14321BE BHUJ EXPRESSBEBHUJ10:4810:5000:02HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ10:4810:5000:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
04942DLI GZB EXP SPLDLIGZB10:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI10:5911:0100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANVT11:0811:1000:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSNJPNDLS11:0911:1100:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN11:1311:1500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ESL
14522UMB DLI EXPUMBDLI11:2011:2200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04912GZB PWL EMU SPLGZBPWL--11:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04952NDLS GZB MEMU SPLNDLSGZB11:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04183TDL DLI MEMU SPLTDLDLI11:3511:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
82501IRCTC TEJAS EXPLJNNDLS11:4311:4500:02HYYXYYYY
ECCC
22660YNRK KCVL SF EXPYNRKKCVL12:0812:1000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA12:0812:1000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ESL
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJNANVT12:1212:1400:02HYXYXYYX
CC
15128KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSBS12:1512:1700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
05023GKP ANVT SPLGKPANVT12:1512:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19325IND AMRITSAR EXPINDBASR12:1812:2000:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESJUCNDLS12:2412:2600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04934SSB DKDE EXP SPLSSBDKDE12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04956DLI GZB MEMU SPLDLIGZB12:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14310UJJAINI EXPYNRKLMNR12:4612:4800:02HXXYYXXX
2A3A3ESL
14318YNRK LMNR EXPYNRKLMNR12:4612:4800:02HXXXXXYY
2A3A3ESL
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO12:5412:5600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU13:0413:0600:02HXYXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
04439PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB13:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05310MAU SUMMER SPLANVTMAU13:3013:3200:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT13:4413:4600:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS13:4413:4600:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
14304HARIDWAR DLI EXPHWDLI13:4813:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD13:5113:5300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU13:5213:5400:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14521DLI UMB EXPDLIUMB13:5513:5700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04184DLI TDL MEMU SPLDLITDL14:0214:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK14:0814:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS14:1314:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
04459DLI SRE MEMU SPLDLISRE14:2014:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14332KLK DLI EXP SPLKLKDLI14:2814:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVTLJN14:3314:3500:02HYXYXYYX
CC
04954NDLS GZB MEMU SPLNDLSGZB14:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15036UTR SMPRK K EXPKGMDLI14:3914:4100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI14:3914:4100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12903GOLDEN TEMPLE MLMMCTASR14:4314:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS14:4814:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR14:5014:5200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15060ANVT LKU EXPANVTLKU14:5014:5200:02HXXYXYXX
CC2S
15909AVADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH15:0615:0800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLSJUC15:2315:2500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04009JBN ANVT SPECIALJBNANVT15:2515:2700:02HXXXXXYX
SL
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE15:3415:3600:02HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE15:3415:3600:02HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLSDDN15:5315:5500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP15:5816:0000:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12372BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH15:5816:0000:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05024GKP HOLI SPLANVTGKP16:0016:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ--16:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04933DKDE DLI EXP SPLDKDEDLI16:1016:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
82502IRCTC TEJAS EXPNDLSLJN16:1116:1300:02HYYXYYYY
ECCC
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLSCNB16:2216:2400:02HXYYYYYY
ECCC
04951GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15035UTR SAMPRK KRTIDLIRMR16:4216:4400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15035UTR SAMPRK KRTIDLIKGM16:4216:4400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04443GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS--16:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05531RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT17:0017:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
04471GZB PNP MEMU SPLGZBPNP--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL17:0417:0600:02HXXYXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVTRXL17:0417:0600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL17:0417:0600:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
14014SULTANPUR EXPANVTSLN17:0417:0600:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
04403DLI SRE MEMU SPLDLISRE17:0617:0800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04968GZB PWL EXP SPLGZBPWL--17:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04287ALJN DLI MEMU SPLALJNDLI17:1817:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04955GZB NDLS MEMU SPLGZBNDLS--17:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLSBE17:2117:2300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04945NZM GZB EXP SPLNZMGZB17:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04148MTC GZB MEMU SPLMTCGZB17:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSKYQANVT17:4117:4300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT17:4117:4300:02HXYXYXYX
1A3A3ESL
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANSHCANVT17:4117:4300:02HXXXXYXX
UNRESERVED
15280POORABIYA EXPANVTSHC17:4317:4500:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVTGKP17:4317:4500:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT17:4317:4500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
14661BME JAT EXPRESSBMEJAT17:4617:4800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS18:0018:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL18:0318:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
05721KIR ANVT SPECIALKIRANVT18:1518:1700:02HXXXXYXX
3ASL
04941GZB DLI SPLGZBDLI--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04336GZB MB MEMU SPLGZBMB--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14303DLI HARIDWAR EXPDLIHW18:2418:2600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14006LICHCHIVI EXPANVTSMI18:2718:2900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
04957GZB DLI EXP SPLGZBDLI--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04958NDLS GZB MEMU SPLNDLSGZB18:35----XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
04418DLI HRF EXP SPLDLIHRF18:4018:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT18:4418:4600:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
04908NDLS ALJN EXP SPLNDLSALJN18:5218:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05305CPR ANVT SUM SPLCPRANVT19:0019:0200:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
05317ANVT JANSADHARAN SPLCPRANVT19:0019:0200:02HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
05323CPR ANVT SUM SPLCPRANVT19:0019:0200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
04414NDLS ALJN MEMU SPLNDLSALJN19:0319:0400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14206DLI FD EXPDLIAYC19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04928DLI KRJ EXP SPLDLIKRJ19:1219:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04930DLI ALJN EXP SPLDLIALJN19:1419:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04435RE MTC EXP SPLREMUT19:1319:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04455DLI GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB19:2319:2500:02HXYXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
04959GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPANVTGCT19:2319:2500:02HYXYXYXY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
05301MAU ANVT SPLMAUANVT19:3519:3700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
04340TKJ BSC MEMU SPLTKJBSC19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04599DLI SRE INTERCITY SPLDLISRE19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04936TDL PWL EXP SPLTDLGZB19:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04128DLI GZB MEMU SPLDLIGZB19:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12311NETAJI EXPRESSHWHKLK19:5820:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04080BSB SUMMER SPLDLIBSB20:0620:0800:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
22199GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP20:0620:0800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12039KGM NDLS SHTKGMNDLS20:0820:1000:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
04721BKN DNR SPLBKNDNR20:0820:1000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT20:1020:1200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
18309SBP JAT EXPSBPJAT20:1820:2000:02HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT20:1820:2000:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIMBDP20:3020:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT20:3820:4000:02HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
04586PNP DLI EXP SPLPNPGZB20:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05532RXL SUMMER SPLANVTRXL20:3520:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12035PURNAGIRI JSHTTPUDLI20:4120:4300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR20:4420:4600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22410GAYA GARIB RATHANVTGAYA20:4720:4900:02HXXXXXXY
3A
22434SUHAILDEV EXPANVTGCT20:4720:4900:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXPANVTHLZ20:4720:4900:02HXXYXXXX
1A3A3ESL
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19032YOGA EXPRESSYNRKADI20:5620:5800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH21:0021:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12505NORTH EAST EXPKYQANVT21:1321:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS21:1821:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL21:1821:2000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC21:2321:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20412SRE DLI SF EXPSREDLI21:2821:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04938DLI GZB MEMU SPLDLIGZB21:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12037SIDDHABALI EXPKTWDLI21:3121:3300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS21:3821:4000:02HYYYYYYY
EAECCC
04095ANVT SUMMER SPLAYCANVT21:5221:5400:02HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIDDNNDLS22:0222:0400:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
04092DLI KRJ EMU SPLDLIKRJ22:0422:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04935KRJ GZB EXP SPLKRJGZB22:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPYGS22:1422:1600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13414FARKKA EXPRESSBTIMLDT22:2422:2600:02HXYXYXXY
2A3A3ESL
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG22:2422:2600:02HXXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSBTIBLGT22:2522:2700:02HYXYXYYX
2A3A3ESL
04349MB DLI EXP SPLMBDLI22:3322:3500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04943GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS--22:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA22:3322:3500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ22:4222:4400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLJN22:4322:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
05302MAU SUMMER SPLANVTMAU22:5322:5500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
04441GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS--23:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM23:0023:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR23:0023:0200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
05306CPR SUMMER SPLANVTCPR23:1523:1700:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
05318CPR JANSADHARAN SPLANVTCPR23:1523:1700:02HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
05324CPR SUMMER SPLANVTCPR23:1523:1700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDLIDDN23:1623:1800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22582NDLS BUI SF EXPNDLSBUI23:2023:2200:02HXYYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12582BUI SF EXPRESSNDLSBUI23:2023:2200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14118KALINDI EXPBNWPRYJ23:3223:3400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 282 / Found: 282)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited