ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
26-Jan-2022 23:16:57 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MALDA TOWN (MLDT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
15657BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIKYQ00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY00:2500:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL00:2500:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL00:2500:3500:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL
12503AGTL HUMSAFARBNCAGTL00:2500:3500:10HXXXXYXX
3A
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA00:5501:0500:10HXXXXXXY
1A3ASL2S
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSKIRHWH00:5501:0500:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ01:1001:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13150KANCHANKANYA EXAPDJSDAH01:1001:3000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15961KAMRUP EXPHWHDBRG01:4501:5500:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG01:4501:5500:10HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS02:0002:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC02:0002:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ02:0502:1500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
13147UTTAR BANGA EXPSDAHBXT02:3002:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13149KANCHANKANYA EXPSDAHAPDJ03:0503:2500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15658BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI03:3503:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13145RADHIKAPUR EXPKOAARDP03:3503:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSNTSKTBM04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15630NAGAON EXPRESSSHTTTBM04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP04:0004:1000:10HYXXXXXX
1A3ASL2S
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT04:0004:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15711HWH KIR EXPRESSHWHKIR04:0004:1000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12343DARJEELING MAILSDAHNJP04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13012MLDT HWH INT EXPMLDTHWH--04:30--YYYYYYY
CC2S
13163HATE BAZARE EXPSDAHSHC04:3504:4500:10HYYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13169HATE BAZARE EXPSDAHSHC04:3504:4500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
13159KOLKATA JBN EXPKOAAJBN05:0005:1000:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13409MLDT KIUL INTRCTYMLDTKIUL--05:40--YYYYYYY
2S
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT05:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13466INTERCITY EXPMLDTHWH--06:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT06:15----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13182KAZIRANGA EXPSHTTKOAA06:2006:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT06:55----YXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT06:55----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05701MLDT KIR PASS SPLMLDTKIR--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC06:5007:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC06:5007:0000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFARAGTLBNC06:5007:0000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
03438MLDT AZ PASS SPLMLDTAZ--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13033HWH KIR EXPRESSHWHKIR07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT07:3507:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15640KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI07:3507:4500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT05:5507:4501:50HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA--07:50--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRESPNBEMLDT07:50----YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05421MLDT BLGT PASS SPLMLDTBLGT--07:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13162TEBHAGA EXPBLGTKOAA08:0008:1000:10HXYYYYYY
CC2S
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ08:2508:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESSRNCKYQ08:2508:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12042NJP HWH SHATABDINJPHWH08:4508:5000:05HXYYYYYY
ECCC
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS--09:05--XXYXXXY
3ASL2S
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT--09:05--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03767SBG MLDT PASS SPLSBGMLDT09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15629NAGAON EXPRESSTBMSHTT09:1009:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMNTSK09:1009:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13421NDAE MLDT EXPNDAEMLDT09:30----YYYYYYY
2S
15710NJP MLDT EXPNJPMLDT12:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST--12:30--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13176KANCHANJUNGA EXPSCLSDAH12:2512:3500:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13174KANCHANJUNGA EXPAGTLSDAH12:1512:3500:20HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPHDBKOAA13:2513:3500:10HYXXYXYX
CC2S
13175KANCHANJANGA EXPSDAHSCL13:3513:4500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
13173KANCHANJUNGA EXPSDAHAGTL13:3513:5500:20HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI13:4513:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT14:30----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13054RDP HWH EXPRDPHWH14:1014:4000:30HYYYYYYY
CC2S
13181KAZIRANGA EXPKOAASHTT15:0015:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12363KOAA HDB SUPF EXKOAAHDB15:0015:1000:10HXXYXYXY
CC2S
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ15:0015:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13063HWH BLGT EXPHWHBLGT15:2515:3500:10HXYYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
13422MLDT NDAE EXPMLDTNDAE--15:50--YYYYYYY
2S
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR16:0516:1500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13053HWH RDP EXPHWHRDP15:5016:2000:30HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12515CBE SCL EXPCBESCL16:1016:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY16:1016:2000:10HYXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
03768MLDT SBG PASS SPLMLDTSBG--16:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15709MLDT NJP EXPMLDTNJP--17:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12507ARONAI EXPRESSTVCSCL17:1017:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP17:1017:2000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSBCNTSK17:1017:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13034KIR HWH EXPRESSKIRHWH17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
05702KIR MLDT PASS SPLKIRMLDT18:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC18:5019:0000:10HYYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC18:5019:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSCLCBE18:5019:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12508ARONAI EXPRESSSCLTVC18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12041SHATABDI EXPRESHWHNJP19:1019:1500:05HXYYYYYY
ECCC
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI--19:15--YXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI--19:15--XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13161TEBHAGA EXPKOAABLGT19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYX
CC2S
03437AZ MLDT PASS SPLAZMLDT19:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05422BLGT MLDT PASS SPLBLGTMLDT19:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE19:4519:5500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05706NJP TVC SPECIALNJPTVC19:4519:5500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05970NTSK PURI SPLNTSKPURI19:4519:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPJBNKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05705TVC NJP SPLTVCNJP20:1020:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05969PURI NTSK SPLPURINTSK20:1020:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG20:1020:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESMLDTPNBE--20:30--YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXPKYQGAYA20:2020:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13142TESTA TORSA EXPNOQSDAH20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13410KIUL MLDT INTRCTYKIULMLDT20:55----YYYYYYY
2S
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPRDPKOAA21:0021:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH--21:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
23154GOUR SPECIALBLGTSDAH19:5021:3501:45HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY21:3021:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH22:0022:1000:10HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
15962KAMRUP EXPDBRGHWH22:0022:1000:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAHNOQ22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13465INTERCITY EXPHWHMLDT22:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPBXTSDAH22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13164HATE BAZARE EXPSHCSDAH22:4022:5000:10HYYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13170HATE BAZARE EXPSHCSDAH22:4022:5000:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT22:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
13064BLGT HWH EXPRESSBLGTHWH23:1023:2000:10HXYYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY23:1523:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EXGAYAKYQ23:1523:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP23:1523:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT23:30----XYXXXYX
3ASL2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT23:30----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH23:3023:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12344DARJEELING MAILNJPSDAH23:4523:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 128 / Found: 128)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.