ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 05:15:13 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MALDA TOWN (MLDT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY00:2500:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02515BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL00:2500:3500:10HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ01:1001:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03150KANCHAN KANYA SPLAPDJSDAH01:1001:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05959KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG01:4501:5500:10HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05961KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG01:4501:5500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05662KYQ RNC SPECIALKYQRNC02:0002:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02612NJP MAS SPECIALNJPMAS02:0002:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ02:0502:1500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
03147UTTAR BANGA SPLSDAHBXT02:3002:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03149KANCHAN KANYA SPLSDAHAPDJ03:0503:2500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03145KOAA RDP SPLKOAARDP03:3503:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI03:3503:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05930NTSK TBM SPECIALNTSKTBM04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT04:0004:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02343DARJEELING MAIL SPLSDAHNJP04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03012MLDT HWH SPECIALMLDTHWH--04:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03163HATE BAZARE SPLSDAHSHC04:3504:4500:10HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03169SDAH SHC SPLSDAHSHC04:3504:4500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03159KOLKATA JBN SPLKOAAJBN05:0005:1000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03409MLDT KIUL SPLMLDTKIUL--05:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03153GOUR SPECIALSDAHMLDT05:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03466MLDT HWH SPLMLDTHWH--06:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT06:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03182SHTT KOAA SPLSHTTKOAA06:2006:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT06:55----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT06:55----YXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06578GHY YPR SPECIALGHYYPR06:5007:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03032MLDT AZ PASS SPLMLDTAZ--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03033HWH KIR SPECIALHWHKIR07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT07:3507:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05640KYQ PURI SPECIALKYQPURI07:3507:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03416PNBE BGP SPLPNBEMLDT07:50----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03418MLDT DIGHA SPLMLDTDGHA--07:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03153GOUR SPECIALSDAHBLGT05:5507:5502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05421MLDT BLGT PASS SPLMLDTBLGT--07:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03162GHY SDAH SPECIALBLGTKOAA08:0008:1000:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05661RNC KYQ SPLRNCKYQ08:2508:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05639PURI KYQ SPECIALPURIKYQ08:2508:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02841NJP HWH SHT SPLNJPHWH08:4508:5000:05HXYXYXYXECXXXXCCXX
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT--09:05--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03435MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT--09:05--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04003MLDT NDLS SPLMLDTNDLS--09:05--XXXXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
53401SBG MLDT PASSSBGMLDT09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05929TBM NTSK SPLTBMNTSK09:1009:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03421NDAE MLDT SPLNDAEMLDT09:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST--12:30--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03174KANCHANJUNGA SPLAGTLSDAH12:1512:3500:20HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03176KANCHANJUNGA SPLSCLSDAH12:1512:3500:20HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02262HDB KOAA SPECIALHDBKOAA13:2513:3500:10HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
03175KANCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHSCL13:3513:4500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03173KANCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHAGTL13:3513:5500:20HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03417DIGHA MLDT SPLDGHAMLDT14:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03054KULIK SPECIALRDPHWH14:1014:4000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03181KOAA SHTT SPLKOAASHTT15:0015:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05643PURI KYQ SPLPURIKYQ15:0015:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02261KOAA HDB SPLKOAAHDB15:0015:1000:10HXXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
03063HWH BLGT SPLHWHBLGT15:2515:3500:10HXYYYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03422MLDT NDAE SPLMLDTNDAE--15:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05228YPR FESTVL SPLMFPYPR16:0516:1500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03053KULIK SPLHWHRDP15:5016:2000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02509BNC GHY EXPBNCGHY16:1016:2000:10HYXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53402MLDT SBG PASSMLDTSBG--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02507TVC SCL EXPRESSTVCSCL17:1017:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSBCNTSK17:1017:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06577YPR GHY SPLYPRGHY17:1017:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05227YPR MFP FEST SPLYPRMFP17:1017:2000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03034KIR HWH SPECIALKIRHWH17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC18:5019:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC18:5019:0000:10HYYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02250NTSK SBC SPECIALNTSKSBC18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI--19:15--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02842HWH NJP SHT SPLHWHNJP19:1019:1500:05HXYXYXYXECXXXXCCXX
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI--19:15--YXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03161KOAA BLGT SPLKOAABLGT19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
03031AZ MLDT PASS SPLAZMLDT19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05422BLGT MLDT PASS SPLBLGTMLDT19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE19:4519:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06186GHY TVC EXP SPLGHYTVC19:4519:5500:10HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSL2S
03160JOGBANI KOAA SPLJBNKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06185TVC GHY EXP SPLTVCGHY20:1020:2000:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSL2S
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG20:1020:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05620KYQ GAYA SPECIALKYQGAYA20:2020:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03415BGP PNBE SPLMLDTPNBE--20:30--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03142TEESTA TORSA SPLNOQSDAH20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03410KIUL MLDT SPLKIULMLDT20:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03146RDP KOAA SPECIALRDPKOAA21:0021:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
23154GOUR SPECIALBLGTSDAH20:5021:3500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03154GOUR SPECIALMLDTSDAH--21:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY21:3021:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05962KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH22:0022:1000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05960KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH22:0022:1000:10HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03141TEESTA TORSA SPLSDAHNOQ22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03465HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT22:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03148UTTAR BANGA SPLBXTSDAH22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03170SHC SDAH SPECIALSHCSDAH22:4022:5000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03164SHC SDAH SPECIALSHCSDAH22:4022:5000:10HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03011HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT22:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03064BLGT HWH SPECIALBLGTHWH23:1023:2000:10HXYYYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY23:1523:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05619KYQ EXP SPLGAYAKYQ23:1523:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP23:1523:2500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04004MLDT EXP SPLNDLSMLDT23:30----XYXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT23:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02346SARAIGHAT EXPRESSGHYHWH23:3023:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03436ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT23:40----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02344DARJEELING MAIL SPLNJPSDAH23:4523:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 112 / Found: 112)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.