ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Jan-2022 04:48:01 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
04442NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB--00:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS00:10----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04440NDLS PWL EXP SPLNDLSPWL--00:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02569DBG NDLS HMSAFARDBGNDLS04:00----YYYYYYY
3ASL
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR03:4504:0000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS04:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANDLS04:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSDADNSVDK04:2004:3500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS04:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12426JAMMU RAJDHANIJATNDLS05:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02563SHC NDLS HUMSFARSHCNDLS05:10----YYYYYYY
3ASL
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT05:0005:1500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS05:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR05:2505:4000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15127KASHIVNATH EXPBSBSNDLS05:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS05:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK05:3005:4500:15HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK05:3005:4500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK05:3005:4500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12473SARVODAYA EXPGIMBSVDK05:3005:4500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS05:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS06:00----XYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22439SVDK VANDE BHARATNDLSSVDK--06:00--YYXYYYY
ECCC
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSRKMP--06:00--YYYYYYY
ECCC
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS06:00----YXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22436VANDE BHARAT EXPNDLSBSB--06:00--YXYYXYY
ECCC
20986UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA05:5506:1000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLSAII--06:10--YYYYYYY
ECCC
12004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN--06:10--YYYYYYY
ECEACC
12275ALD NDLS HUMSAFARPRYJNDLS06:10----XYXYXYY
3ASL
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO05:5506:1000:15HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLSKGM--06:20--YYYYYYY
ECCC
12415INDB NDLS EXPINDBNDLS06:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR06:1006:2500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG06:1006:2500:15HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS06:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS06:35----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS06:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12273NDLS DURONTOHWHNDLS06:35----XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLSASR--06:40--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04413GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI06:4006:4200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLSDDN--06:45--YYYYYYY
ECCC
12229LUCKNOW MAILLJNNDLS06:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12446UTTAR S KRANTISVDKNDLS06:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12280TAJ EXPRESSNDLSVGLB--06:55--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22485MOGA INTERCITYNDLSMOGA--07:00--XYXXXYX
CC2S
22479INTERCITY EXPNDLSLNK--07:00--YXYYYXY
CC2S
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS07:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK06:5507:1000:15HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLSASR--07:20--XXXXYXX
ECCC
12029SWARNA SHTBDINDLSASR--07:20--YYYYXYY
ECCC
04447GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI07:2007:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS07:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
04450PNP NDLS MEMU SPLPNPNDLS07:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS07:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
20847DURG JAT EXPRESSDURGUHP07:1507:3000:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04407PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB07:2307:3500:12HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLSKLK--07:40--YYYYYYY
ECCC
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS07:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS07:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS07:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04449NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLSKKDE--07:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS07:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS08:05----YXXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
04967MTJ NDLS MEMU SPLMTJNDLS08:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20808HIRAKUD EXPASRVSKP07:5008:1500:25HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPCDGYPR07:5008:1500:25HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04472PNP GZB MEMU SPLPNPGZB08:1608:1800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04600SRE DLI INTERCITY SPLSREDLI08:2008:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12559SHIV GANGA EXPBSBSNDLS08:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04737BNW TKJ EXP SPLBNWTKJ08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04438NDLS PWL EXP SPLNDLSPWL--08:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14727SGNR TKJ EXPSGNRTKJ08:4608:4800:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIMMCTNDLS08:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB08:5508:5800:03HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04339BSC TKJ MEMU SPLBSCTKJ08:5608:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS09:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11841KURJ KKDE EXPKURJKKDE08:4509:0000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04436MTC RE EXP SPLMUTRE09:0009:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04485GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI09:0809:1000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04454ROK NDLS MEMU SPLROKNDLS09:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04406KKDE NZM SPLKKDENZM09:1209:1400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04415ALJN NDLS MEMU SPLALJNNDLS09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04090HSR NDLS EXP SPLHSRNDLS09:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04453DLI ROK MEMU SPLNDLSROK--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04913PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPSVDKNDLS09:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
14086HARYANA EXPRESSSSATKJ09:5009:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2S
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS09:55----YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
04409GZB SSB EXP SPLGZBSSB09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS09:55----XXYYXYY
1A2A3A
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS09:55----XYXXYXX
1A2A3A
04444NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB--09:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14211INTERCITY EXPAGCNDLS10:00----YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS10:05----YXYYYYY
1A2A3A
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS10:05----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12006KALKA SHTBDIKLKNDLS10:15----YYYYYYY
ECCC
14315INTERCITY EXPBENDLS10:20----YYYYYYY
CC2S
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR10:1010:2500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR10:1010:2500:15HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARNEDJAT10:1010:2500:15HXXXXXXY
3A
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR10:1010:2500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12439NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR10:1010:2500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12423DBRG NDLS RAJDHANIDBRGNDLS10:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS10:40----XXYXXYX
1A2A3A
14323NDLS ROK EXPNDLSROK--10:45--YYYYYYY
CC2S
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN10:3010:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12313RAJDHANI EXPSDAHNDLS10:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12014NDLS SHATABDIASRNDLS11:02----YYYYYYY
ECEACC
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC10:5011:0500:15HYXXYXXY
3ACC
12056NDLS JANSHATABDIDDNNDLS11:05----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR10:4011:0500:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12453RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS11:10----XYXXXYX
1A2A3A
20839RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS11:10----YXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12877RNC GARIB RATHRNCNDLS11:10----XXYYXXY
3A
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR11:0011:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20848JAT DURG EXPUHPDURG10:5011:1500:25HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22126ASR NGP AC EXPASRNGP10:5011:1500:25HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12033CNB NDLS SHTCNBNDLS11:20----XYYYYYY
ECCC
12259NDLS DURONTOSDAHBKN11:0011:2500:25HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
20506NDLS DBRG RJDHNINDLSDBRG--11:25--YXXXYXX
1A2A3A
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG--11:25--XYYYXYY
1A2A3A
12581BSBS NDLS SF EXPBSBSNDLS11:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE11:1511:3000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15128KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSBS--11:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20801MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS11:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12058NDLS JANSHTBDIUHLNDLS11:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSNJPNDLS12:00----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22125NGP ASR AC EXPNGPASR11:5512:1000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG11:5512:1000:15HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02570DBG HUMSAFARNDLSDBG--12:15--YYYYYYY
3ASL
04439PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO--12:20--YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
82501IRCTC TEJAS EXPLJNNDLS12:25----YYYXYYY
ECCC
12349NDLS HUMSAFARGODANDLS12:35----XXYXXXX
3A
22449PORVOTR S KRNTIGHYNDLS12:35----YXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14037NDLS S KRANTI EXPSCLNDLS12:35----XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS--12:40--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH--12:40--XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESJUCNDLS12:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
14619TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPAGTLFZR12:3512:5000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLSGAYA--12:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG--13:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED12:4513:0000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD--13:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSASRKCVL12:5513:1000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL12:5513:1000:15HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS13:15----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA13:1013:2500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRGNDLS13:38----XYYXYYY
1A2A3A
20505DBRG RAJDHANI EXDBRGNDLS13:38----YXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12459NDLS ASR EXPRESSNDLSASR--13:50--YYYYYYY
CC2S
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP13:3514:0000:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE13:3514:0000:25HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR13:5514:0500:10HXYYXXYX
3ACC
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN13:3514:1000:35HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA13:3514:1000:35HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12460ASR NDLS EXPASRNDLS14:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG14:1014:2500:15HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS14:30----YXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLSUHL--14:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLSJUC--14:45--YYYYYYY
CC2S
20807HIRAKUD EXPVSKPASR14:3014:5000:20HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS15:00----YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP--15:05--YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04410SSB PWL EXP SPLSSBPWL15:0815:1000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLSDDN--15:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP--15:25--XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
12046CDG NDLS SHTBDICDGNDLS15:30----YYYXYYY
ECCC
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS15:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
82502IRCTC TEJAS EXPNDLSLJN--15:40--YYYXYYY
ECCC
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLSCNB--15:50--XYYYYYY
ECCC
14324ROK NDLS EXPROKNDLS15:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
22209NDLS DURONTO EXPMMCTNDLS15:55----XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB--16:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS--16:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12454NDLS RNC RJDHNINDLSRNC--16:10--XXXYXXY
1A2A3A
20840NDLS RNC RAJ EXPNDLSRNC--16:10--XYXXXYX
1A2A3A
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLSRNC--16:10--YXYXYXX
3A
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRG--16:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12013AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLSASR--16:30--YYYYYYY
ECEACC
12314SEALDAH RAJDHNINDLSSDAH--16:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04437PWL SSB EXP SPLPWLSSB16:3016:3400:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLSBE--16:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS16:2016:3500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH--16:50--XXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH--16:50--YYYYYXY
1A2A3A
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSMMCT--16:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS--17:00--XYXXXYX
1A2A3A
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS--17:00--XXYYYXY
1A2A3A
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS--17:00--YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB--17:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12005KALKA SHTBDINDLSKLK--17:15--YYYYYYY
ECCC
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARJATNED17:0517:2000:15HYXXXXXX
3A
14085HARYANA EXPRESSTKJSSA17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2S
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB--17:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLSAGC--17:40--YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH--17:40--XYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04443GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS17:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH--17:40--YXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02564SHC HUMSAFARNDLSSHC--17:55--YYYYYYY
3ASL
14728TKJ SGNR EXPTKJSGNR17:5818:0000:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
04920NDLS PWL EXP SPLNDLSPWL--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT--18:00--YXXXYXX
3ASL2S
04471GZB PNP MEMU SPLGZBPNP18:0518:0700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04435RE MTC EXP SPLREMUT17:4518:1000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04089NDLS HSR EXP SPLNDLSHSR--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11842KKDE KURJ EXPKKDEKURJ18:0018:2000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04414NDLS ALJN MEMU SPLNDLSALJN--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04340TKJ BSC MEMU SPLTKJBSC18:2418:2600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04455DLI GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04405NZM KKDE SPLNZMKKDE18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB--18:40--XYXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
04599DLI SRE INTERCITY SPLDLISRE18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04738TKJ BNW EXP SPLTKJBNW18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04446NDLS PWL EXP SPLSSBPWL18:5518:5700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLSSVDK--19:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12045NDLS CDG SHTBDINDLSCDG--19:15--YYYXYYY
ECCC
12260SDAH DURONTO EXPBKNSDAH19:2019:4500:25HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI--19:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP--20:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSBSBS--20:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC--20:10--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC--20:20--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12920MALWA EXPRESSSVDKDADN20:1520:3000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT20:2520:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC--20:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLSSVDK--20:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12039KGM NDLS SHTKGMNDLS20:50----YYYYYYY
ECCC
20802MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR--21:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS--21:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK20:5521:1000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK20:5521:1000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK20:5521:1000:15HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
12425JAMMU RAJDHANINDLSJAT--21:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12562SWATANTRTA S EXPNDLSJYG--21:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP20:5521:2500:30HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12279TAJ EXPRESSVGLBNDLS21:35----YYYYYYY
CC2S
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT21:1521:3500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA21:2521:4000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS21:2521:4000:15HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM21:2521:4000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR21:2521:4000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKGIMB21:2521:4000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12012KALKA SHTBDIKLKNDLS21:50----YYYYYYY
ECCC
12416NDLS INDB EXPNDLSINDB--21:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLJN--22:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22210MMCT DURONTONDLSMMCT--22:10--XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ--22:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS22:20----YYYYYYY
ECEACC
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI22:1522:2500:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12276NDLS ALD HUMSAFARNDLSPRYJ--22:30--XYXYXYY
3ASL
12498SHANE PUNJABASRNDLS22:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12016AJMER SHTBDIAIINDLS22:40----YYYYYYY
ECCC
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI--22:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIDDNNDLS22:50----YYYYYYY
ECCC
12030SWARNA SHTBDIASRNDLS22:50----YYYYXYY
ECCC
12032AMRITSAR SHTBDIASRNDLS22:50----XXXXYXX
ECCC
12582BSBS EXPRESSNDLSBSBS--22:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22440SVDK VANDE BHARATSVDKNDLS23:00----YYXYYYY
ECCC
22435VANDE BHARAT EXPBSBNDLS23:00----YXYYXYY
ECCC
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY--23:15--YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED23:0023:1500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12440SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED23:0023:1500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED23:0023:1500:15HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED23:0023:1500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO--23:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK23:1523:3000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20985KOTA UHP EXPRESSKOTAUHP23:1523:3000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22486N DELHI INTRCTYMOGANDLS23:35----XYXXXYX
CC2S
22480INTERCITY EXPLNKNDLS23:35----YXYYYXY
CC2S
12350GODA HUMSAFARNDLSGODA--23:45--XXYXXXX
3A
22450PORVOTR S KRNTINDLSGHY--23:45--YXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14620TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPFZRAGTL23:3023:4500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04441GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS23:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14038SCL S KRANTI EXPNDLSSCL--23:45--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12001NDLS SHATABDIRKMPNDLS23:50----YYYYYYY
ECCC
04445PWL NDLS EXP SPLPWLNDLS23:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB--23:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 280 / Found: 280)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.