ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
20-Sep-2021 10:32:01 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
04071PDY NDLS SF SPLPDYNDLS00:10----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04442NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB--00:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04440NDLS PWL EXP SPLNDLSPWL--00:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR03:4504:0000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS04:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02569DBG NDLS HMSAFARDBGNDLS04:00----YYYYYYY
3ASL
02397MAHABODHI SPLGAYANDLS04:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK04:2004:3500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS04:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02426JAT NDLS SPLJATNDLS05:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02563SHC NDLS HUMSFARSHCNDLS05:10----YYYYYYY
3ASL
02565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS05:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT05:0005:1500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS05:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR05:2505:4000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05127BSBS NDLS SPLBSBSNDLS05:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK05:3005:4500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK05:3005:4500:15HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK05:3005:4500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK05:3005:4500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS05:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02436VANDE BHARAT SPLNDLSBSB--06:00--YXYYXYY
ECCC
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS06:00----XYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS06:00----YXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ--06:00--YYYYYYY
ECCC
22439SVDK VANDE BHARATNDLSSVDK--06:00--YYXYYYY
ECCC
04051AJMER SHT SPLNDLSDOZ--06:10--YYYYYYY
ECCC
02275NDLS HUMSFAR SPLPRYJNDLS06:10----XYXYXYY
3ASL
02004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN--06:10--YYYYYYY
ECEACC
09806UHP KOTA EXP SPLUHPKOTA05:5506:1000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04564GOA S KRANTI SPLCDGMAO05:5506:1000:15HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02415INDB NDLS SPLINDBNDLS06:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02040KGM SHATABDI SPLNDLSKGM--06:20--YYYYYYY
ECCC
04695KCVL ASR SF SPLKCVLASR06:1006:2500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS06:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04559KERALA S KRANTI SPLKCVLCDG06:1006:2500:15HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02267NDLS DURONTO SPLHWHNDLS06:35----XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS06:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02209BBS NDLS DURONTOBBSNDLS06:35----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
04067SHANE PUNJAB SPLNDLSASR--06:40--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04413GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI06:4006:4200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02017NDLS DDN SHATABDINDLSDDN--06:45--YYYYYYY
ECCC
02229LUCKNOW MAILLJNNDLS06:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02446UP S KRANTI SPLSVDKNDLS06:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04062TAJ SF SPLNDLSJHS--06:55--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS07:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04081NDLS MOGA SF SPLNDLSMOGA--07:00--XYXXXYX
CC2S
04027SARBAT DA BHALA SPLNDLSLNK--07:00--YXYYYXY
CC2S
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPLSNSIKLK06:5507:1000:15HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02029ASR SHATABDI SPLNDLSASR--07:20--YYYYXYY
ECCC
04053NDLS ASR SHT SPLNDLSASR--07:20--XXXXYXX
ECCC
04447GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI07:2007:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02429LKO NDLS AC SPLLKONDLS07:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP07:1507:3000:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02957NDLS RAJ SPLADINDLS07:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09025BDTS ASR SF SPLBDTSASR07:1507:3000:15HXXYXXXX
3ASL
04450PNP NDLS MEMU SPLPNPNDLS07:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04407PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB07:2307:3500:12HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02011NDLS KLK SHATABDINDLSKLK--07:40--YYYYYYY
ECCC
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS07:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPLRJPBNDLS07:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS07:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04449NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLSKKDE--07:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS07:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS08:05----YXXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
08504HIRAKUD SF SPLASRVSKP07:5008:1500:25HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04472PNP GZB MEMU SPLPNPGZB08:1608:1800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04737BNW TKJ EXP SPLBNWTKJ08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYY
SL
02559SHIV GANGA EXPBSBSNDLS08:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04438NDLS PWL EXP SPLNDLSPWL--08:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02951NDLS RAJ SPLMMCTNDLS08:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04339BSC TKJ MEMU SPLBSCTKJ08:5608:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB08:5508:5800:03HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01841KURJ KKDE SPLKURJKKDE08:4509:0000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04436MTC RE EXP SPLMUTRE09:0009:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04454ROK NDLS MEMU SPLROKNDLS09:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04485GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI09:0809:1000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04406KKDE NZM SPLKKDENZM09:1209:1400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04415ALJN NDLS MEMU SPLALJNNDLS09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04090HSR NDLS EXP SPLHSRNDLS09:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04453DLI ROK MEMU SPLNDLSROK--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02462SHRI SHAKTI SPLSVDKNDLS09:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04088HARYANA EXP SPLSSATKJ09:5009:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2S
04444NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB--09:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS09:55----XYXXYXX
1A2A3A
04409GZB SSB EXP SPLGZBSSB09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS09:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS09:55----YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
04211INTERCITY SPLAGCNDLS10:00----YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS10:05----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02301HWH NDLS AC SPLHWHNDLS10:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02006KALKA SHTBDI SPLKLKNDLS10:15----YYYYYYY
ECCC
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS10:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04315NDLS INTERCITY SPLBENDLS10:20----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT10:1010:2500:15HXXXXXXY
3A
04691NED ASR SF SPLNEDASR10:1010:2500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02485NED SGNR SF SPLNEDSGNR10:1010:2500:15HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05427NED AADR SF SPLNEDAADR10:1010:2500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02439NED SGNR SPLNEDSGNR10:1010:2500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02423DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS10:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS10:40----XXYXXYX
1A2A3A
04323NDLS ROK EXP SPLNDLSROK--10:45--YYYYYYY
CC2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN10:3010:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPLSDAHNDLS10:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02014NDLS SHATABDI SPLASRNDLS11:02----YYYYYYY
ECEACC
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR10:4011:0500:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02056DDN NDLS JSHT SPLDDNNDLS11:05----YYYYYYY
CC2S
04688SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC10:5011:0500:15HYXXYXXY
3ACC
02847NDLS GARIBRATH SPLRNCNDLS11:10----XXYYXXY
3A
02241RNC NDLS SPLRNCNDLS11:10----YXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS11:10----XYXXXYX
1A2A3A
02026ASR NGP AC SPLASRNGP10:5011:1500:25HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG10:5011:1500:25HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR11:0011:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02033CNB NDLS SHT SPLCNBNDLS11:20----XYYYYYY
ECCC
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG--11:25--XYYYXYY
1A2A3A
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG--11:25--YXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02287SDAH BKN SPLSDAHBKN11:0011:2500:25HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
02581BSBS NDLS FEST SPBSBSNDLS11:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE11:1511:3000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05128NDLS BSBS SPLNDLSBSBS--11:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02871MAGADH EXP SPLIPRNDLS11:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02058UHL NDLS JSHT SPLUHLNDLS11:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02025NGP ASR AC SPLNGPASR11:5512:1000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
02570DBG HUMSAFARNDLSDBG--12:15--YYYYYYY
3ASL
04439PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO--12:20--YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
82501IRCTC TEJAS EXPLJNNDLS12:25----YYXXXYY
ECCC
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPLGODANDLS12:35----XXYXXXX
3A
04031NDLS S KRANTI SPLGHYNDLS12:35----YXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04037NDLS S KRANTI SPLSCLNDLS12:35----XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02268HWH DURONTO SPLNDLSHWH--12:40--XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02210NDLS BBS DURONTONDLSBBS--12:40--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
04682JUC NDLS INT SPLJUCNDLS12:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
04493TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLAGTLFZR12:3512:5000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02398MAHABODHI SPLNDLSGAYA--12:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG--13:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02716ASR NED EXP SPLASRNED12:4513:0000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04696ASR KCVL SF SPLASRKCVL12:5513:1000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD--13:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04560KERALA S KRANTI SPLCDGKCVL12:5513:1000:15HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS13:15----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA13:1013:2500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS13:38----YXXYXXX
1A2A3A
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS13:38----XYYXYYY
1A2A3A
04665NDLS ASR SPLNDLSASR--13:50--YYYYYYY
CC2S
06318HIMSAGAR EXP SPLSVDKCAPE13:3514:0000:25HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
01450SVDK JBP SPLSVDKJBP13:3514:0000:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04687SHC ASR GRB SPLSHCASR13:5514:0500:10HXYYXXYX
3ACC
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN13:3514:1000:35HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09804SVDK KOTA SPLSVDKKOTA13:3514:1000:35HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04666ASR NDLS SPLASRNDLS14:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09026ASR BDTS HUMSFRASRBDTS14:0514:2000:15HXXXYXXX
3ASL
04563GOA S KRANTI SPLMAOCDG14:1014:2500:15HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04003MLDT NDLS SPLMLDTNDLS14:30----YXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02057UHL JANSHT SPLNDLSUHL--14:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04681NDLS JUC INT SPLNDLSJUC--14:45--YYYYYYY
CC2S
08503HIRAKUD SF SPLVSKPASR14:3014:5000:20HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS15:00----YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
04410SSB PWL EXP SPLSSBPWL15:0815:1000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02055DDN JSHT SPLNDLSDDN--15:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP--15:25--XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
02046CDG NDLS SHT SPLCDGNDLS15:30----YYYXYYY
ECCC
82502IRCTC TEJAS EXPNDLSLJN--15:40--YYXXXYY
ECCC
02561JYG NDLS SPLJYGNDLS15:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02034NDLS CNB SHT SPLNDLSCNB--15:50--XYYYYYY
ECCC
09009NDLS DURONTO SPLMMCTNDLS15:55----XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
04324ROK NDLS EXP SPLROKNDLS15:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB--16:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC--16:10--XXXYXXY
1A2A3A
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS--16:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02242NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC--16:10--XYXXXYX
1A2A3A
02848RNC GARIBRATH SPLNDLSRNC--16:10--YXYXYXX
3A
02424NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG--16:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02013ASR SHTBDI SPLNDLSASR--16:30--YYYYYYY
ECEACC
02314SEALDAH AC SPLNDLSSDAH--16:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04437PWL SSB EXP SPLPWLSSB16:3016:3400:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04316BE INTERCITY SPLNDLSBE--16:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS16:2516:4500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02302NDLS HWH AC SPLNDLSHWH--16:50--YYYYYXY
1A2A3A
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH--16:50--XXXXXYX
1A2A3A
02952MMCT RAJ SPLNDLSMMCT--16:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS--17:00--YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS--17:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS--17:00--XYXXXYX
1A2A3A
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02310NDLS RJPB AC SPLNDLSRJPB--17:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02005KALKA SHTBDI SPLNDLSKLK--17:15--YYYYYYY
ECCC
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED17:0517:2000:15HYXXXXXX
3A
04087HARYANA EXP SPLTKJSSA17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2S
02394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB--17:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04212INTERCITY SPLNDLSAGC--17:40--YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH--17:40--YXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04443GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS17:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH--17:40--XYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02564SHC HUMSAFARNDLSSHC--17:55--YYYYYYY
3ASL
04004NDLS MLDT EXP SPLNDLSMLDT--18:00--YXXXYXX
3ASL2S
04471GZB PNP MEMU SPLGZBPNP18:0518:0700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04435RE MTC EXP SPLREMUT17:4518:1000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04414NDLS ALJN MEMU SPLNDLSALJN--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01842KKDE KURJ SPLKKDEKURJ18:0018:2000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04089NDLS HSR EXP SPLNDLSHSR--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04340TKJ BSC MEMU SPLTKJBSC18:2418:2600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04455DLI GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04405NZM KKDE SPLNZMKKDE18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB--18:40--XYXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
04738TKJ BNW EXP SPLTKJBNW18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY
SL
04446NDLS PWL EXP SPLSSBPWL18:5518:5700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02461SHRI SHAKTI SPLNDLSSVDK--19:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02045NDLS CDG SHT SPLNDLSCDG--19:15--YYYXYYY
ECCC
02288SDAH DURNTO SPLBKNSDAH19:2019:4500:25HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
02958RAJDHANI SPLNDLSADI--19:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP--20:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSBSBS--20:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC--20:10--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC--20:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02920SVDK DADN SPLSVDKDADN20:1520:3000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01058ASR CSMT SPECIALASRCSMT20:2520:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC--20:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02039NDLS SHATABDI SPLKGMNDLS20:50----YYYYYYY
ECCC
02445UP S KRANTI SPLNDLSSVDK--20:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02872MAGADH EXP SPLNDLSIPR--21:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02622NDLS MAS SF SPLNDLSMAS--21:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK20:5521:1000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06317HIMSAGAR EXP SPLCAPESVDK20:5521:1000:15HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
02425NDLS JAT SPLNDLSJAT--21:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
01449JBP SVDK SPECIALJBPSVDK20:5521:1000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02562SWATANTRTA S SPLNDLSJYG--21:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP20:5521:2500:30HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04061TAJ SF SPLJHSNDLS21:35----YYYYYYY
CC2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT21:1521:3500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB21:2521:4000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA21:2521:4000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM21:2521:4000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR21:2521:4000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS21:2521:4000:15HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
02416NDLS INDB SPLNDLSINDB--21:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02012KLK SHTBDI SPLKLKNDLS21:55----YYYYYYY
ECCC
02230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLJN--22:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09010MMCT DURONTO SPLNDLSMMCT--22:10--XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
02418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ--22:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS22:20----YYYYYYY
ECEACC
04566KLK SNSI SF SPLKLKSNSI22:1522:2500:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04068SHANE PUNJAB SPLASRNDLS22:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02276ALD HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSPRYJ--22:30--XYXYXYY
3ASL
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI--22:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04052AJMER SHT SPLDOZNDLS22:40----YYYYYYY
ECCC
04054ASR NDLS SHT SPLASRNDLS22:50----XXXXYXX
ECCC
02582BSBS FESTIVAL SPLNDLSBSBS--22:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02018DEHRADUN SHT SPLDDNNDLS22:50----YYYYYYY
ECCC
02435VANDE BHARAT SPLBSBNDLS23:00----YXYYXYY
ECCC
22440SVDK VANDE BHARATSVDKNDLS23:00----YYXYYYY
ECCC
02030ASR SHATABDI SPLASRNDLS23:15----YYYYXYY
ECCC
02440SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED23:0023:1500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02486SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED23:0023:1500:15HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04072NDLS PDY SF SPLNDLSPDY--23:15--YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05428AADR NED SF SPLAADRNED23:0023:1500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04692ASR NED SF SPLASRNED23:0023:1500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02430NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLSLKO--23:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09803KOTA SVDK SPLKOTASVDK23:1523:3000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09805KOTA UHP SPECIALKOTAUHP23:1523:3000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04028SARBAT DA BHALA SPLLNKNDLS23:35----YXYYYXY
CC2S
04082MOGA NDLS SF SPLMOGANDLS23:35----XYXXXYX
CC2S
04441GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS23:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04038SCL S KRANTI SPLNDLSSCL--23:45--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04494TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLFZRAGTL23:3023:4500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02350GODA HUMSFR SPLNDLSGODA--23:45--XXYXXXX
3A
04032GHY S KRANTI SPLNDLSGHY--23:45--YXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04445PWL NDLS EXP SPLPWLNDLS23:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12001NDLS SHATABDIHBJNDLS23:50----YYYYYYY
ECCC
02452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB--23:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 271 / Found: 271)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.