ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 20:26:48 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04442NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB--00:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04440NDLS PWL EXP SPLNDLSPWL--00:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03391RGD NDLS HUMSFRRGDNDLS02:30----XYYXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
09806UHP KOTA EXP SPLUHPKOTA03:1003:4000:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR03:4504:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02569DBG NDLS HMSAFARDBGNDLS04:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02397MAHABODHI SPLGAYANDLS04:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS04:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02426JAT NDLS SPLJATNDLS05:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02563SHC NDLS HUMSFARSHCNDLS05:10----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT05:0005:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS05:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK05:0505:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR05:2505:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05127MUV NDLS SPLMUVNDLS05:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS05:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK05:3005:4500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK05:3005:4500:15HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK05:3005:4500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK05:3005:4500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS05:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02436VANDE BHARAT SPLNDLSBSB--06:00--YXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS06:00----XYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS06:00----YXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22439SVDK VANDE BHARATNDLSSVDK--06:00--YYXYYYYECXXXXCCXX
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ--06:00--YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
04051AJMER SHT SPLNDLSDOZ--06:10--YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02275NDLS HUMSFAR SPLPRYJNDLS06:10----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN--06:10--YYYYYYYEAXXXXCCXX
02040KGM SHATABDI SPLNDLSKGM--06:20--YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02415INDB NDLS SPLINDBNDLS06:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS06:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02267HWH NDLS SPLHWHNDLS06:35----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02209BBS NDLS DURONTOBBSNDLS06:35----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02229LUCKNOW MAILLJNNDLS06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02017NDLS DDN SHATABDINDLSDDN--06:45--YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02446UP S KRANTI SPLSVDKNDLS06:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS07:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02029ASR SHATABDI SPLNDLSASR--07:20--YYYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
04053NDLS ASR SHT SPLNDLSASR--07:20--XXXXYXXECXXXXCCXX
04447GZB DLI MEMU SPLGZBDLI07:2007:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP07:1507:3000:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09025BDTS ASR SF SPLBDTSASR07:1507:3000:15HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02957NDLS RAJ SPLADINDLS07:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02429LKO NDLS AC SPLLKONDLS07:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04450PNP NDLS MEMU SPLPNPNDLS07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04407PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB07:2307:3500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS07:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02011NDLS KLK SHATABDINDLSKLK--07:40--YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPLRJPBNDLS07:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04449NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLSKKDE--07:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS07:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS08:05----YXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
04472PNP GZB MEMU SPLPNPGZB08:1608:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS08:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04059BSB NDLS HUMSFARBSBNDLS08:30----YXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
04438NDLS PWL EXP SPLNDLSPWL--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02951NDLS RAJ SPLMMCTNDLS08:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB08:5508:5800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01841KURJ KKDE SPLKURJKKDE08:4509:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04436MTC RE EXP SPLMUTRE09:0009:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04454ROK NDLS MEMU SPLROKNDLS09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04406KKDE NZM SPLKKDENZM09:1209:1400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04415ALJN NDLS MEMU SPLALJNNDLS09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04453DLI ROK MEMU SPLNDLSROK--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04409GZB SSB EXP SPLGZBSSB09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04444NDLS GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB--09:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS09:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS09:55----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS09:55----XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04211INTERCITY SPLAGCNDLS10:00----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS10:05----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02301HWH NDLS AC SPLHWHNDLS10:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02006KALKA SHTBDI SPLKLKNDLS10:15----YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS10:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04315NDLS INTERCITY SPLBENDLS10:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02439NED SGNR SPLNEDSGNR10:1010:2500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT10:1010:2500:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02423DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS10:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02462SHRI SHAKTI SPLSVDKNDLS10:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS10:40----XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN10:3010:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPLSDAHNDLS10:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
03392RGD HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSRGD--11:00--XYYXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
02014NDLS SHATABDI SPLASRNDLS11:02----YYYYYYYEAXXXXCCXX
02056DDN NDLS JSHT SPLDDNNDLS11:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR10:4011:0500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02847HWH DGHA SPLRNCNDLS11:10----XXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS11:10----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02241RNC NDLS SPLRNCNDLS11:10----YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR11:0011:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02026ASR NGP AC SPLASRNGP10:5011:1500:25HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG10:5011:1500:25HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02033CNB NDLS SHT SPLCNBNDLS11:20----XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02287SDAH BKN SPLSDAHBKN11:0011:2500:25HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG--11:25--YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG--11:25--XYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE11:1511:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02581MUV NDLS FEST SPMUVNDLS11:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05128NDLS MUV SPLNDLSMUV--11:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02871MAGADH EXP SPLIPRNDLS11:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02058UHL NDLS JSHT SPLUHLNDLS11:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02025NGP ASR AC SPLNGPASR11:4011:5500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02570DBG HUMSAFARNDLSDBG--12:15--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04439PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO--12:20--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPLGODANDLS12:35----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02268HWH DURONTO SPLNDLSHWH--12:40--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02210NDLS BBS DURONTONDLSBBS--12:40--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02398MAHABODHI SPLNDLSGAYA--12:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG--13:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02716ASR NED EXP SPLASRNED12:4513:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD--13:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS13:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA13:1013:2500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS13:38----XYYXYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS13:38----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01450SVDK JBP SPLSVDKJBP13:3514:0000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN13:3514:1000:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09804SVDK KOTA SPLSVDKKOTA13:3514:1000:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09026ASR BDTS HUMSFRASRBDTS14:0514:2000:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04003MLDT NDLS SPLMLDTNDLS14:30----YXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02057UHL JANSHT SPLNDLSUHL--14:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS15:00----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
04410SSB PWL EXP SPLSSBPWL15:0815:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02055DDN JSHT SPLNDLSDDN--15:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP--15:25--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02046CDG NDLS SHT SPLCDGNDLS15:30----YYYXYYYECXXXXCCXX
02561JYG NDLS SPLJYGNDLS15:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02034NDLS CNB SHT SPLNDLSCNB--15:50--XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
09009NDLS DURONTO SPLMMCTNDLS15:55----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB--16:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02242NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC--16:10--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02848DGHA HWH SPLNDLSRNC--16:10--YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS--16:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC--16:10--XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02424NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG--16:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02314SEALDAH AC SPLNDLSSDAH--16:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02013ASR SHTBDI SPLNDLSASR--16:30--YYYYYYYEAXXXXCCXX
04437PWL SSB EXP SPLPWLSSB16:3016:3400:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04316BE INTERCITY SPLNDLSBE--16:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS16:2516:4500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02302NDLS HWH AC SPLNDLSHWH--16:50--YYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH--16:50--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02952MMCT RAJ SPLNDLSMMCT--16:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS--17:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS--17:00--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS--17:00--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02310NDLS RJPB AC SPLNDLSRJPB--17:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02005KALKA SHTBDI SPLNDLSKLK--17:15--YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED17:0517:2000:15HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02461SHRI SHAKTI SPLNDLSSVDK--17:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB--17:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH--17:40--YXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH--17:40--XYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04212INTERCITY SPLNDLSAGC--17:40--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
04443GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04060BSB HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSBSB--17:45--XYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
02564SHC HUMSAFARNDLSSHC--17:55--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04004MLDT EXP SPLNDLSMLDT--18:00--YXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04471GZB PNP MEMU SPLGZBPNP18:0518:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04435RE MTC EXP SPLREMUT17:4518:1000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04414NDLS ALJN MEMU SPLNDLSALJN--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01842KKDE KURJ SPLKKDEKURJ18:0018:2000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04455DLI GZB EXP SPLNDLSGZB--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04405NZM KKDE SPLNZMKKDE18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB--18:40--XYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
04446NDLS PWL EXP SPLSSBPWL18:5518:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02920SVDK DADN SPLSVDKDADN18:5519:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02045NDLS CDG SHT SPLNDLSCDG--19:15--YYYXYYYECXXXXCCXX
02288SDAH DURNTO SPLBKNSDAH19:2019:4500:25HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02958RAJDHANI SPLNDLSADI--19:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP--20:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV--20:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC--20:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC--20:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01058ASR CSMT SPECIALASRCSMT20:2520:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC--20:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02039NDLS SHATABDI SPLKGMNDLS20:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
02445UP S KRANTI SPLNDLSSVDK--20:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02872MAGADH EXP SPLNDLSIPR--21:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02622NDLS MAS SF SPLNDLSMAS--21:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01449JBP SVDK SPECIALJBPSVDK20:5521:1000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK20:5521:1000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02425NDLS JAT SPLNDLSJAT--21:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02562SWATANTRTA S SPLNDLSJYG--21:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP20:5521:2500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT21:1521:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB21:2521:4000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM21:2521:4000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA21:2521:4000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS21:2521:4000:15HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR21:2521:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02416NDLS INDB SPLNDLSINDB--21:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02012KLK SHTBDI SPLKLKNDLS21:55----YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLJN--22:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ--22:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09010MMCT DURONTO SPLNDLSMMCT--22:10--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS22:20----YYYYYYYEAXXXXCCXX
02276ALD HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSPRYJ--22:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI--22:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04052AJMER SHT SPLDOZNDLS22:40----YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
04054ASR NDLS SHT SPLASRNDLS22:50----XXXXYXXECXXXXCCXX
02018DEHRADUN SHT SPLDDNNDLS22:50----YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02582MUV FESTIVAL SPLNDLSMUV--22:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22440SVDK VANDE BHARATSVDKNDLS23:00----YYXYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02435VANDE BHARAT SPLBSBNDLS23:00----YXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
02030ASR SHATABDI SPLASRNDLS23:15----YYYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
02440SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED23:0023:1500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09805KOTA UHP SPECIALKOTAUHP23:0023:2000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02430NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLSLKO--23:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09803KOTA SVDK SPLKOTASVDK23:1523:3000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04441GZB NDLS EXP SPLGZBNDLS23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02350GODA HUMSFR SPLNDLSGODA--23:45--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
04445PWL NDLS EXP SPLPWLNDLS23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12001NDLS SHATABDIHBJNDLS23:50----YYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB--23:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 221 / Found: 221)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.