ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jun-2020 05:02:24 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPBBSNDLS04:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS04:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02426JAT NDLS SPLJATNDLS05:00----YYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS05:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02691SBC NDLS AC SPLSBCNDLS05:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS06:05----YXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS06:05----XYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR05:5006:0500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS06:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS06:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02229LUCKNOW MAILLJNNDLS06:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS07:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPLRJPBNDLS07:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02957NDLS RAJ SPLSBIBNDLS08:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS08:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS08:20----YXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS09:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02951MMCT NDLS AC SPLMMCTNDLS09:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02301HWH NDLS AC SPLHWHNDLS10:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02423DBRG NDLS AC SPLDBRGNDLS10:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02433MAS NDLS EXPMASNDLS10:30----YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02437SC NDLS AC SPLSCNDLS10:40----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS10:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS10:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS10:55----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK10:4011:0500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR10:4011:0500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02056NDLS JANSHATABDIDDNNDLS11:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02501AGTL NDLS AC SPLAGTLNDLS11:20----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02414NDLS MAO AC SPLNDLSMAO--11:25--XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02432NDLS TVC SPLNDLSTVC--11:25--YXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02058NDLS JANSHTBDIUHLNDLS12:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO--12:25--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR12:1012:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02413MAO NDLS RAJ SPLMAONDLS12:40----XYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02431TVC NZM EXPTVCNDLS12:40----YXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD--13:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED13:0013:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG--14:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02057UHL JANSHATABDINDLSUHL--14:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS15:05----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02055DDN JANSHTBDINDLSDDN--15:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC--15:30--XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02438NDLS SC SPLNDLSSC--16:00--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02434NDLS MAS SPLNDLSMAS--16:00--XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP--16:00--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02952NDLS MMCT AC SPLNDLSMMCT--16:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS16:2516:4500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02424NDLS DBRG SPLNDLSDBRG--16:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
20926PASCHIM EXP SPLKLKBDTS16:2516:4500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02302NDLS HWH AC SPLNDLSHWH--16:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS--17:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02310NDLS RJPB AC SPLNDLSRJPB--17:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB--17:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB--17:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH--17:35--XYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH--17:35--YXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB--18:35--XYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
02560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV--18:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC--19:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02502NDLS AGTL AC SPLNDLSAGTL--19:50--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP--20:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02958NDLS SBIB AC SPLNDLSSBIB--20:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP20:1020:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02425NDLS JAT SPLNDLSJAT--21:10--YYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNDLSSBC--21:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ--21:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLJN--22:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSBBS--22:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB--23:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 72 / Found: 72)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.