ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 19:05:58 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAIPUR JN (R)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA00:2000:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP00:4500:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI00:5501:0500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI00:5501:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT03:0003:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB02:5503:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE05:4005:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ05:4305:4800:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC05:4305:4800:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP05:5706:0700:10HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB06:3506:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE06:3506:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE06:3506:4000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07008DBG SC EXP SPLDBGSC06:3506:4000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT06:5006:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08728R BSP MEMU SPLRBSP--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08703R DURG MEMU SPLRDURG--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB07:4007:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08518VSKP KRBA SPLVSKPKRBA07:4508:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG08:0008:0500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP08:0008:1000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP08:0508:1000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08710DGG R MEMU SPLDGGR08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH08:2208:2400:02HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08705R DGG MEMU SPLRDGG--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP08:2508:3500:10HYXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08242ABKP DURG SPLABKPDURG08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08816KETI R DEMU SPLKETIR08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07816KEOTI RAIPUR DEMUKETIR08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07815RAIPUR KEOTI DEMURKETI--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08815R KETI DEMU SPLRKETI--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA09:3009:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT09:3009:3500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR09:3009:3500:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST09:4009:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI09:4009:5000:10HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI09:4009:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN09:5510:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST09:5510:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02442NDLS BSP SPECIALNDLSBSP10:0510:1000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08704DURG R MEMU SPLDURGR10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG10:2510:3000:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08425PURI DURG SPLPURIDURG10:3010:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE10:5010:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08745GAD R MEMU SPLGADR11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR11:4011:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP11:4511:5000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08202NTV DURG EXP SPLNTVDURG11:5512:0000:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08204BETWA EXP SPLCNBDURG11:5512:0500:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07007SC DBG EXP SPLSCDBG12:3512:4000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII12:3012:4000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07005RXL FESTVL SPLHYBRXL12:3512:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA12:3512:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02883NZM S KRANTI SPLDURGNZM12:5012:5500:05HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI13:3513:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02771SC R SPLSCR13:45----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08746GAD R MEMU SPLRGAD--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02884DURG S KRANTI SPLNZMDURG13:5514:0000:05HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH14:1514:2000:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH14:1514:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH14:4014:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08706DGG BSP MEMU SPLDGGBSP15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07481BSP FESTVL SPLTPTYBSP14:5515:1500:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02441BSP NDLS SPLBSPNDLS15:3015:3500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI15:5016:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI15:5016:0000:10HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI15:5016:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR16:1016:2000:10HXXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH16:2016:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE16:3516:3700:02HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02772R SC SPLRSC--16:45--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08426DURG PURI SPLDURGPURI16:5517:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08709R DGG MEMU SPLRDGG--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07482BSP TPTY SPLBSPTPTY17:1517:3500:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
08708DURG R MEMU SPLDURGR18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02879FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTBBS18:1518:2000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02865PURI FESTIVAL SPLTTPURI18:1518:2000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02811FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTHTE18:1518:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02858VSKP FESTIVAL SPLTTVSKP18:1518:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08717R DURG MEMU SPLRDURG--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02880BBS LTT SPBBSLTT18:4018:4500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02812HTE LTT SPLHTELTT18:4018:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02866PURI LTT SF SPLPURILTT18:4018:4500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02857VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT18:3518:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM19:1019:2000:10HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI19:3019:3500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP19:3019:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN20:0520:1000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT20:0520:1000:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08517VSKP ARK SPLKRBAVSKP19:5520:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08203BETWA EXP SPLDURGCNB20:5020:5500:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08727BSP R MEMU SPLBSPR20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08201DURG NTV SPLDURGNTV20:5020:5500:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08241DURG ABKP SPLDURGABKP21:2521:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 105 / Found: 105)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.