ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 02:08:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VADODARA JN (BRC) to ANAND JN (ANND) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19217SAU JANATA EXPBRC00:02ANND00:3300:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPBRC00:28ANND00:5600:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBRC00:48ANND01:5201:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPBRC01:26ANND02:0400:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSBRC01:26ANND02:0300:37HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBRC01:26ANND02:0400:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPBRC01:27ANND02:0400:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBRC01:33ANND02:1000:37HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPBRC01:33ANND02:1100:38HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXBRC02:13ANND02:4400:31HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBRC02:26ANND02:5500:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBRC02:44ANND03:1300:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESBRC02:50ANND03:2300:33HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBRC03:07ANND03:3700:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBRC03:26ANND03:5700:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSBRC03:35ANND04:0600:31HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBRC04:23ANND04:5100:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTIBRC04:29ANND05:0000:31HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPBRC05:02ANND05:3100:29HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSBRC05:02ANND05:3000:28HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPBRC05:02ANND05:3000:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSBRC05:02ANND05:3000:28HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSBRC05:14ANND05:4600:32HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPBRC05:14ANND05:4600:32HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSBRC05:14ANND05:4600:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESBRC05:14ANND05:4600:32HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPBRC05:31ANND06:0000:29HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPBRC05:31ANND06:0000:29HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPBRC05:31ANND06:0000:29HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXBRC05:45ANND06:1400:29HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPBRC05:45ANND06:1500:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPBRC05:45ANND06:1500:30HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPBRC05:45ANND06:1400:29HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSBRC05:45ANND06:1400:29HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPBRC05:49ANND06:2600:37HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPBRC05:49ANND06:2600:37HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69101BRC ADI MEMUBRC05:55ANND06:5901:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPBRC06:10ANND06:3800:28HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBRC06:20ANND06:5100:31HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02834SRC RJT AC SPLBRC06:20ANND06:5200:32HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
19310INDORE GNC EXPBRC06:46ANND07:1700:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKBRC07:00ANND07:3800:38HYYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXBRC07:00ANND07:3800:38HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANBRC07:00ANND07:3800:38HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXBRC07:30ANND08:0600:36HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59161BH VTL PASSBRC07:50ANND09:1001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19033GUJARAT QUEENBRC08:10ANND08:4800:38HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59549SANKALP FAST PABRC08:20ANND09:0000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPBRC08:29ANND09:1300:44HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXBRC08:32ANND09:1400:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09208PURI SMNH SPLBRC08:40ANND09:1500:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69115BRC ADI MEMUBRC08:45ANND09:4501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBRC10:32ANND12:0301:31HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
12009SHATABDI EXPBRC11:07ANND11:3300:26HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSBRC11:15ANND11:4700:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPBRC11:58ANND12:2700:29HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSBRC11:58ANND12:2700:29HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSBRC11:58ANND12:2700:29HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPBRC12:31ANND13:0000:29HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPBRC12:31ANND13:0000:29HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPBRC12:31ANND13:0000:29HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBRC12:37ANND13:1000:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59049BL VG PASSBRC12:45ANND14:0301:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16587YPR BKN EXPBRC14:13ANND14:4200:29HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPBRC14:13ANND14:4200:29HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22961HAPA INTERCITYBRC15:38ANND16:0500:27HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITBRC15:38ANND16:0500:27HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESBRC15:50ANND16:2100:31HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXBRC15:53ANND16:2100:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09415KRMI ADI SPLBRC16:20ANND16:5000:30HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPBRC16:41ANND17:1300:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09412PNBE ADI AC SPLBRC16:45ANND17:2000:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBRC17:00ANND17:4200:42HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19029BDTS MHV EXPRESBRC17:23ANND17:5800:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14716HUMSAFAR EXPBRC17:23ANND17:5800:35HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
14805BARMER AC EXPBRC17:23ANND17:5700:34HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SBRC17:23ANND17:5800:35HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22451CDG SUP FASTBRC17:48ANND18:1500:27HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBRC17:48ANND18:1500:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19035BRC ADI INTERCITY EXPBRC18:20ANND18:5800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBRC18:45ANND19:1700:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBRC18:45ANND19:1700:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBRC19:15ANND19:4300:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBRC19:28ANND20:0200:34HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBRC19:38ANND20:1200:34HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
69113BRC ADI MEMUBRC19:50ANND20:5701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22931BDTS JSM EXPBRC20:15ANND20:5000:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBRC20:15ANND20:5000:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPBRC20:15ANND20:5000:35HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSBRC20:15ANND20:5000:35HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69107BRC ADI MEMUBRC20:25ANND21:3901:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19422PNBE ADI EXPBRC20:40ANND21:1300:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBRC20:40ANND21:1200:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59157BRC ANND PASSBRC21:00ANND22:2001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19115DDR BHUJ EXPBRC21:35ANND22:0800:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBRC21:50ANND22:2600:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPBRC21:59ANND23:0401:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXBRC22:05ANND22:4200:37HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBRC22:10ANND22:4000:30HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPBRC22:16ANND22:4900:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPBRC22:52ANND23:2400:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09457TEN GIMB EXPBRC23:10ANND23:4000:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPBRC23:16ANND23:4500:29HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBRC23:52ANND00:2300:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 104 / Found: 104)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :