ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 15:01:48 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VADODARA JN (BRC) to ANAND JN (ANND) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19217SAU JANATA EXPBRC00:03ANND00:3700:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPBRC00:29ANND01:0000:31HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBRC00:45ANND01:5001:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPBRC01:20ANND02:1100:51HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBRC01:20ANND02:1100:51HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSBRC01:33ANND02:0400:31HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPBRC01:33ANND02:0400:31HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBRC01:33ANND02:0400:31HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPBRC01:33ANND02:0400:31HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPBRC02:13ANND02:4400:31HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBRC02:25ANND02:5700:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBRC02:44ANND03:1600:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSBRC02:45ANND03:2500:40HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBRC03:04ANND03:3700:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBRC03:23ANND03:5400:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSBRC03:31ANND04:0700:36HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTIBRC04:20ANND04:5500:35HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBRC04:26ANND05:0400:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPBRC05:03ANND05:3400:31HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSBRC05:03ANND05:3400:31HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPBRC05:03ANND05:3400:31HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSBRC05:03ANND05:3400:31HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSBRC05:14ANND05:4500:31HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSBRC05:14ANND05:4500:31HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPBRC05:14ANND05:4600:32HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSBRC05:14ANND05:4600:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPBRC05:31ANND06:0200:31HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPBRC05:31ANND06:0200:31HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPBRC05:31ANND06:0200:31HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPBRC05:40ANND06:1500:35HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPBRC05:40ANND06:1500:35HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPBRC05:45ANND06:2200:37HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPBRC05:45ANND06:2200:37HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPBRC05:45ANND06:2200:37HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPBRC05:45ANND06:2200:37HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSBRC05:45ANND06:2200:37HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69101BRC ADI MEMUBRC05:55ANND07:0301:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPBRC06:10ANND06:4100:31HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBRC06:20ANND06:5300:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02834SRC RJT AC SPLBRC06:20ANND06:5200:32HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
19310INDORE GNC EXPBRC06:36ANND07:1200:36HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXBRC07:00ANND07:4000:40HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKBRC07:00ANND07:3800:38HYYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANBRC07:00ANND07:4000:40HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPBRC07:15ANND07:4800:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59161BH VTL PASSBRC07:50ANND09:1001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19033GUJARAT QUEENBRC08:10ANND08:5000:40HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19576NDT OKHA EXPBRC08:15ANND09:1300:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59549SANKALP FAST PASBRC08:20ANND09:0500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPBRC08:30ANND09:1300:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69115BRC ADI MEMUBRC08:45ANND09:5201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBRC10:32ANND12:0301:31HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSBRC11:05ANND11:4600:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12009SHATABDI EXPBRC11:09ANND11:3600:27HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22009SHATABDI EXPBRC11:09ANND11:3600:27HXYYYYYY1AXXXXXXX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSBRC11:58ANND12:3000:32HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSBRC11:58ANND12:2900:31HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPBRC11:58ANND12:2900:31HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPBRC12:25ANND13:0000:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPBRC12:25ANND13:0000:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPBRC12:25ANND13:0000:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59049BL VG PASSBRC12:27ANND13:5301:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBRC12:36ANND13:0900:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16587YPR BKN EXPBRC14:13ANND14:4300:30HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPBRC14:13ANND14:4400:31HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESBRC15:35ANND16:2400:49HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22961HAPA INTERCITYBRC15:38ANND16:0800:30HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYBRC15:38ANND16:0800:30HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPBRC15:53ANND16:2400:31HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPBRC16:26ANND17:0400:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19015SAURASHTRA EXPBRC17:00ANND17:4200:42HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22989BDTS MHV SF EXPBRC17:23ANND17:5400:31HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFBRC17:23ANND17:5400:31HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
14805BARMER AC EXPBRC17:23ANND17:5500:32HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBRC17:48ANND18:1800:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTBRC17:48ANND18:1800:30HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19035BRC ADI INTERCITY EXPBRC18:15ANND18:5900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBRC18:41ANND19:1600:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBRC18:41ANND19:1600:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBRC19:15ANND19:4600:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBRC19:25ANND20:0000:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKRBRC19:36ANND20:1100:35HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22476BIKANER AC EXPBRC19:41ANND20:1100:30HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
69113BRC ADI MEMUBRC19:50ANND21:0801:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBRC20:15ANND20:5000:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSBRC20:15ANND20:5000:35HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPBRC20:15ANND20:5000:35HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBRC20:15ANND20:5000:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69107BRC ADI MEMUBRC20:20ANND21:2901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19422PNBE ADI EXPBRC20:25ANND21:0000:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBRC20:25ANND21:0000:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPBRC20:58ANND21:3000:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19115DDR BHUJ EXPBRC21:35ANND22:1000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBRC21:50ANND22:2900:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXPBRC22:01ANND22:4700:46HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBRC22:14ANND22:4700:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPBRC22:16ANND22:5300:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69137BRC ANND MEMUBRC22:55ANND00:1001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22974PURI GIMB EXPBRC23:16ANND23:4700:31HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBRC23:57ANND00:3200:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 100 / Found: 100)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :