ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
23-Oct-2021 15:03:29 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MATHURA JN (MTJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS00:0200:0400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC00:0200:0400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04566KLK SNSI SF SPLKLKSNSI00:0700:0900:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR00:0500:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW00:1000:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB00:0500:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04072NDLS PDY SF SPLNDLSPDY00:4100:4300:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02440SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED00:4100:4300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05428AADR NED SF SPLAADRNED00:4100:4300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02486SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED00:4100:4300:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04623PATALKOT EXP SPLCWAFZR00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09308CDG INDB SPLCDGINDB00:5801:0000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09242UHP INDB SF SPLUHPINDB01:0301:0500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS01:1001:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS01:1001:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02447UP S KRANTI SPLMKPNZM01:3501:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09716GTNR JP SPLGTNRJP02:0002:0500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09715JP GTNR SPLJPGTNR02:0002:0500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS02:0002:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLADILKO02:0002:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02181JBP NZM SUP EXPJBPNZM02:0302:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP02:0002:0500:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL02:2602:2800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04079GONDWANA SF SPLRIGNZM02:5803:0000:02HYXYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
04063GONDWANA SF SPLBSLNZM02:5803:0000:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK03:1503:2000:05HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK03:1503:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK03:1503:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK03:1503:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09145KDCY NZM SF SPLKDCYNZM03:4303:4500:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM03:4303:4500:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS03:4203:4700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM03:5303:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02415INDB NDLS SPLINDBNDLS03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ04:0504:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPLSNSIKLK04:1804:2000:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05056RMR AF SPECIALRMRAF04:1504:2000:05HYXYXXYX
UNRESERVED
02964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08223DURG NZM HMS SPLDURGNZM04:5104:5300:02HXXXYXXY
3A
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH--05:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS05:0705:0900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01841KURJ KKDE SPLKURJKKDE05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05388MTJ KSJ EXP SPLMTJKSJ--05:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPLASRMMCT05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA05:5005:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04496PWL AGC MEMU SPLPWLAGC05:5405:5900:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN06:0006:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02402NANDA DEVI AC SPLDDNKOTA06:1806:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW06:2306:2500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC06:3006:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC06:4006:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06172MILLENNIUM SF SPLNZMERS06:4006:4500:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP06:4006:4500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02048NZM KOP SF SPLNZMKOP06:4006:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04211INTERCITY SPLAGCNDLS06:5306:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT07:0307:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09412LKO ADI FEST SPLLKOADI07:0007:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03237PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA06:4507:1000:25HYYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA06:4507:1000:25HXXYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYY
ECCC
09047BDTS NZM YUVA SPLBDTSNZM07:2007:2200:02HXXXXXXY
3ACC
05427NED AADR SF SPLNEDAADR07:2507:2700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02439NED SGNR SPLNEDSGNR07:2507:2700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT07:2507:2700:02HXXXXXXY
3A
02485NED SGNR SF SPLNEDSGNR07:2507:2700:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP07:2507:3000:05HXYXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS07:3807:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS07:4307:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09806UHP KOTA EXP SPLUHPKOTA07:5508:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02953AUG KRANTI RAJ SPLMMCTNZM07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02195MAHAKOSHAL SPLJBPNZM08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05347KSJ AH EXP SPLKSJAH08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05424BTE KSJ PASS SPLBTEKSJ08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09241INDB UHP SPLINDBUHP08:2008:2200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09189NZM AC SF SPLBDTSNZM08:2008:2200:02HXYXXYXX
3ACC
02909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM08:2008:2200:02HYXXYXYX
3ACC
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR08:2508:2700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE08:3308:3500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP08:3308:3500:02HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
04062TAJ SF SPLNDLSJHS08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04317INDB DDN SPLINDBDDN09:0009:0500:05HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09325IND AMRITSAR SPLINDBASR09:0009:0500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04309UJJAINI EXP SPLUJNDDN09:0009:0500:05HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02319KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPLKOAAAGC09:1009:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB09:1009:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02174SHRIDHAM SPLJBPNZM09:4309:4800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04171MTJ AWR SPECIALMTJAWR--09:50--YYYYYYY
2S
08504HIRAKUD SF SPLASRVSKP09:5910:0100:02HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02059NZM JAN SHATABDIKOTANZM10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK10:2010:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05413KSJ AF PASS SPLKSJAF10:3010:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM10:4510:4700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS10:5310:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ10:5010:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02617MANGALA LDWEEP SPLERSNZM11:0311:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05348AH KSJ EXP SPLAHKSJ11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02903GOLDEN TEMPLE SPLMMCTASR11:4811:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM11:4911:5100:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08503HIRAKUD SF SPLVSKPASR11:5311:5500:02HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04725BNW MTJ EXP SPLBNWMTJ12:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08224NZM DURG HMS SPLNZMDURG13:0813:1000:02HXXXYXXY
3A
09326ASR INDB SPLASRINDB13:0813:1000:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE13:2013:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04726MTJ BNW EXP SPLMTJBNW--13:35--YYYYYYY
2S
04624PATALKOT EXP SPLFZRCWA13:3513:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02060KOTA JANSHTBDINZMKOTA14:2014:2500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02716ASR NED EXP SPLASRNED14:3814:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC14:4014:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09146NZM KDCY SF SPLNZMKDCY14:5314:5500:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI14:5314:5500:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05345KSJ MTJ EXP SPLKSJMTJ15:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02047KOP NZM SF SPLKOPNZM15:3015:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06171MILLENNIUM SF SPLERSNZM15:3015:3500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM15:3015:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM15:3015:3500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04310UJJAINI SPECIALDDNUJN15:4015:4500:05HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04318DDN INDB SPLDDNINDB15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM15:4515:4700:02HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
02173SHRIDHAM SPLNZMJBP15:5516:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01450SVDK JBP SPLSVDKJBP16:1116:1300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP16:1016:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09804SVDK KOTA SPLSVDKKOTA16:1516:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02196MAHAKOSHAL SPLNZMJBP16:2516:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04080GONDWANA SF SPLNZMRIG16:3816:4000:02HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR16:3516:4000:05HXXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04064GONDWANA SF SPLNZMBSL16:3816:4000:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG16:4816:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04172MTJ AWR SPECIALAWRMTJ16:50----YYYYYYY
2S
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP17:0017:0200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09048NZM BDTS YUVA SPLNZMBDTS17:0517:0700:02HXXXXXXY
3ACC
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05414AF KSJ PASS SPLAFKSJ17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01449JBP SVDK SPECIALJBPSVDK17:4517:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02910GARIB RATH SPLNZMBDTS18:0318:0500:02HYXXYXYX
3ACC
09190BDTS FESTIVL SPLNZMBDTS18:0318:0500:02HXYXXYXX
3ACC
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT18:2818:3300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02320AGC KOAA SF SPLAGCKOAA18:3018:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02954AUG KRANTI RAJ SPLNZMMMCT18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED18:5819:0000:02HYXXXXXX
3A
04061TAJ SF SPLJHSNDLS19:0219:0400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP19:0819:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS19:1019:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI19:1019:1500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS19:2019:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2S
04495AGC PWL MEMU SPLAGCPWL19:3319:3500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ19:45----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04212INTERCITY SPLNDLSAGC20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
02963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ20:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09307INDB CDG SPLINDBCDG20:4020:4200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01842KKDE KURJ SPLKKDEKURJ20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05423KSJ BTE PASS SPLKSJBTE20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM20:4520:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09805KOTA UHP SPECIALKOTAUHP20:5521:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05346MTJ KSJ EXP SPLMTJKSJ--21:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09803KOTA SVDK SPLKOTASVDK20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02448UP S KRANTI SPLNZMMKP21:1821:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05117CPR MTJ SF SPLCPRMTJ21:30----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC21:4321:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02401NANDA DEVI AC SPLKOTADDN21:4621:4800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12001NDLS SHATABDIHBJNDLS21:5321:5400:01HYYYYYYY
ECCC
04071PDY NDLS SF SPLPDYNDLS21:5822:0000:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02920SVDK DADN SPLSVDKDADN22:3322:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05055AF RMR EXP SPLAFRMR22:4522:5000:05HYXYXXYX
UNRESERVED
01058ASR CSMT SPECIALASRCSMT23:0023:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03238KOTA PATNA SPLKOTAPNBE22:5023:1000:20HYXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE22:5023:1500:25HXYYYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS23:2023:2500:05HXXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB23:2023:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA23:2023:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM23:2023:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05387KSJ MTJ EXP SPLKSJMTJ23:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02416NDLS INDB SPLNDLSINDB23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05118MTJ CPR SF SPLMTJCPR--23:50--XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 188 / Found: 188)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.