ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 06:49:46 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MATHURA JN (MTJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC00:0200:0400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS00:0200:0400:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR00:0500:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW00:1000:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB00:0500:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02440SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED00:4100:4300:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09308CDG INDB SPLCDGINDB00:5801:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09242UHP INDB SF SPLUHPINDB01:0301:0500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS01:1001:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS01:1001:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02447UP S KRANTI SPLMKPNZM01:3501:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09715JP GTNR SPLJPGTNR02:0002:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02181JBP NZM SUP EXPJBPNZM02:0302:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09716GTNR JP SPLGTNRJP02:0002:0500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLADILKO02:0002:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP02:0002:0500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS02:0002:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK02:1302:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL02:2602:2800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK03:1503:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK03:1503:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK03:1503:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK03:1503:2000:05HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09145KDCY NZM SF SPLKDCYNZM03:4303:4500:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM03:4303:4500:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS03:4203:4700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM03:5303:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02415INDB NDLS SPLINDBNDLS03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ04:0504:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH--05:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS05:0705:0900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01841KURJ KKDE SPLKURJKKDE05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09522SPJ RJT SPLSPJRJT05:3005:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPLASRMMCT05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA05:5005:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN06:0006:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09806UHP KOTA EXP SPLUHPKOTA06:0506:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02402NANDA DEVI AC SPLDDNKOTA06:1806:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW06:2306:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC06:3006:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC06:4006:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP06:4006:4500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09117MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP06:4006:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02048NZM KOP SF SPLNZMKOP06:4006:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09049SPJ FESTIVAL SPLMMCTSPJ06:4006:4500:05HYXYYXYXXX2AXXXSL2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04211INTERCITY SPLAGCNDLS06:5306:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT07:0307:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA06:4507:1000:25HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09412LKO ADI FEST SPLLKOADI07:0007:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03237PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA06:4507:1000:25HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
09047BDTS NZM YUVA SPLBDTSNZM07:2007:2200:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
02439NED SGNR SPLNEDSGNR07:2507:2700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT07:2507:2700:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP07:2507:3000:05HXYXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS07:3807:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09178BGP MMCT SPLBGPMMCT07:3507:4000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS07:4307:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02195MAHAKOSHAL SPLJBPNZM08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05347KSJ AH EXP SPLKSJAH08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09241INDB UHP SPLINDBUHP08:2008:2200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM08:2008:2200:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
09036MUV DR SF SPLMUVDR08:2008:2500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR08:2508:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE08:3308:3500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP08:3308:3500:02HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02319KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPLKOAAAGC09:1009:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB09:1009:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02174SHRIDHAM SPLJBPNZM09:4309:4800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02059NZM JAN SHATABDIKOTANZM10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK10:2010:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM10:4510:4700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS10:5310:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ10:5010:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM11:0311:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05348AH KSJ EXP SPLAHKSJ11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02903GOLDEN TEMPLE SPLMMCTASR11:4811:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM11:4911:5100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04725BNW MTJ EXP SPLBNWMTJ12:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09182DNR BRC SPLDNRBRC13:0013:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE13:2013:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04726MTJ BNW EXP SPLMTJBNW--13:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02060KOTA JANSHTBDINZMKOTA14:2014:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02716ASR NED EXP SPLASRNED14:3814:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC14:4014:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09146NZM KDCY SF SPLNZMKDCY14:5314:5500:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI14:5314:5500:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05345KSJ MTJ EXP SPLKSJMTJ15:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM15:3015:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM15:3015:3500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02047KOP NZM SF SPLKOPNZM15:3015:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM15:4515:4700:02HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09035MMCT MUV SF SPLMMCTMUV15:4515:5000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02173SHRIDHAM SPLNZMJBP15:5516:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01450SVDK JBP SPLSVDKJBP16:1116:1300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP16:1016:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09804SVDK KOTA SPLSVDKKOTA16:1516:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02196MAHAKOSHAL SPLNZMJBP16:2516:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09118BGP MMCT SPLBGPMMCT16:3516:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR16:3516:4000:05HXXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05302BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP16:3516:4500:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05404GAYA JMP EXP SPLBDTSGKP16:3516:4500:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG16:4816:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP17:0017:0200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09048NZM BDTS YUVA SPLNZMBDTS17:0517:0700:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01449JBP SVDK SPECIALJBPSVDK17:4517:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02910GARIB RATH SPLNZMBDTS18:0318:0500:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT18:2818:3300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02320AGC KOAA SF SPLAGCKOAA18:3018:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED18:5819:0000:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP19:0819:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI19:1019:1500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05403RPH GAYA EXP SPLGKPBDTS19:2019:2500:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS19:2019:2500:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05301GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS19:2019:2500:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09805KOTA UHP SPECIALKOTAUHP19:3519:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ19:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04212INTERCITY SPLNDLSAGC20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09307INDB CDG SPLINDBCDG20:4020:4200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01842KKDE KURJ SPLKKDEKURJ20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM20:4520:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09803KOTA SVDK SPLKOTASVDK20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05346MTJ KSJ EXP SPLMTJKSJ--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09050SPJ MMCT SPLSPJMMCT21:0521:1000:05HYXYXYYXXX2AXXXSL2S
02448UP S KRANTI SPLNZMMKP21:1821:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05117CPR MTJ SF SPLCPRMTJ21:30----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02920SVDK DADN SPLSVDKDADN21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC21:4321:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02401NANDA DEVI AC SPLKOTADDN21:4621:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12001NDLS SHATABDIHBJNDLS21:5321:5400:01HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01058ASR CSMT SPECIALASRCSMT23:0023:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03238KOTA PATNA SPLKOTAPNBE22:5023:1000:20HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE22:5023:1500:25HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM23:2023:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA23:2023:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB23:2023:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS23:2023:2500:05HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02416NDLS INDB SPLNDLSINDB23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05118MTJ CPR SF SPLMTJCPR--23:50--XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 157 / Found: 157)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.