ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KOTA JN (KOTA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
19811KOTA ETAWAH EXPKOTAETW--00:10--YYYYYYY
3ASL
04715SNSI FESTIV SPLBKNSNSI00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM00:0500:2000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS00:1500:2500:10HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
20972SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ00:1000:3000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09112GKP BRC SPLGKPBRC00:2500:3500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
20921BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN00:3000:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
04711BKN BDTS SPLBKNBDTS00:3500:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20958NDLS INDB SF EXPNDLSINDB00:3000:4000:10HYXYXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12974JP INDB EXPRESSJPINDB00:3000:4000:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
03110BRC SDAH SPLBRCSDAH00:4000:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09075MMCT KGM SF SPLMMCTKGM00:4000:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
04168ADI AGC SUP SPLADIAGC00:4000:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
04166ADI AGC SUP SPLADIAGC00:4000:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
01906ADI CNB SF SPLADICNB00:4000:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
06634BINA KOTA MEMU SPLBINAKOTA00:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ00:3000:5000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
04126BDTS SFG SPLBDTSSFG00:5000:5500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
09185MMCT CPA SF SPLMMCTCPA00:5501:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12493DARSHAN EXPRESSMRJNZM00:5501:0500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM00:5501:0500:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU01:0001:1000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ01:0001:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09715HSR TPTY SF SPLHSRTPTY01:1001:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22175NGP JAIPUR SF EXPNGPJP01:0501:2000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG01:0501:2500:20HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
18214AII DURG EXPAIIDURG01:0501:2500:20HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09716TPTY HSR SF SPLTPTYHSR01:2501:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
01905CNB ADI SUP SPLCNBADI01:2501:3500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
04165AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI01:2501:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
04167AGC ADI HSPLAGCADI01:2501:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
09622BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII01:3001:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
09418DNR ADI SPLDNRADI01:3001:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
19670HUMSAFAR EXPRESSPPTAUDZ01:2001:4000:20HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSMMCTASR01:4501:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09111BRC GKP SPLBRCGKP02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19713JP KRNT EXPJPKRNT02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22176JAIPUR NGP SF EXPJPNGP01:5502:1000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW02:0502:1000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU02:0502:1500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW02:1002:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP02:2002:3000:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
19714KRNT JP EXPKRNTJP02:2002:3000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP02:2002:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12494DARSHAN EXPRESSNZMMRJ02:2002:3000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS02:2002:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP02:2002:3000:10HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
09195BRC MAU SF SPLBRCMAU02:3002:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPLJU02:2002:4500:25HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA02:4502:5500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM02:4502:5500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKGIMB02:4502:5500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS02:4502:5500:10HYXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
09569RJT BJU SPECIALRJTBJU02:5503:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
01920ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC03:0503:1500:10HXYXXYXY
2A3A
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS03:0503:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIMMCTNDLS03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12416NDLS INDB EXPNDLSINDB03:2503:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12973INDB JP EXPRESSINDBJP03:3503:4500:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL03:4503:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09447PNBE HUMSAFAR SPLADIPNBE03:5003:5500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
22210MMCT DURONTONDLSMMCT03:4503:5500:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A2S
07124UDZ SC SPLUDZSC03:5004:0000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
01492PUNE SF SPLNZMPUNE03:5504:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
05834MDS KOTA PASS SPLMDSKOTA04:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPMMCTNZM04:0504:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22942UHP INDB SF EXPMCTMINDB04:2004:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA04:2004:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB04:2004:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EXBDTSNZM04:3504:4000:05HXXXXXXY
3ACC
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM04:3504:4000:05HYXXYXYX
3ACC
22941INBD UHP SF EXPINDBMCTM04:3004:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXPBDTSNZM04:3504:4000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
01919AGC ADI SUM SPLAGCADI04:4504:5000:05HYXXYXYX
2A3A
19816KOTA MDS EXPKOTAMDS--04:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07123SC UDZ SPLSCUDZ04:5505:0500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT05:0005:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
19814SIRSA KOTA EXPSSAKOTA05:15----XYXYXXY
2A3A3ESL
19808SIRSA KOTA EXPRESSSSAKOTA05:15----YXYXYYX
2A3A3ESL
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP05:2005:2500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP05:2005:2500:05HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP05:2005:4000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
19818JAB RTM EXPJABRTM05:2005:4500:25HYYYYYYY
SL
18010SANTRAGACHI EXPAIISRC05:3005:5000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20971UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM05:3005:5000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19608MDJN KOAA EXPMDJNKOAA05:3005:5000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12059NZM JAN SHATABDIKOTANZM--06:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22983KOTA INDB SF EXPKOTAINDB--06:30--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE06:2506:3500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
22976RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS06:2506:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ06:2506:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY06:2506:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22443CNB BDTS EXPCNBBDTS06:2506:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
05838KOTA JAKA PASS SPLKOTAJAKA--06:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09076KGM MMCT SF SPLKGMMMCT06:4006:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22413MAO NZM RAJDHANIMAONZM06:4506:5500:10HXYYXXXX
1A2A3A
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM06:4506:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
06622SWM KOTA PASS SPLSWMKOTA06:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12431TVC NZM RAJDHANITVCNZM06:4506:5500:10HYXXXYXY
1A2A3A
20922LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS06:5007:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
06616KOTA NAD MEMU SPLKOTANAD--07:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSJBPAII06:5007:1000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12903GOLDEN TEMPLE MLMMCTASR07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19812ETW KOTA EXPETWKOTA07:25----YYYYYYY
3ASL
12955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP07:4507:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
05913KOTA JAB PASS SPLKOTAJAB--08:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06613JLWC KOTA MEMU SPLJLWCKOTA08:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG08:1008:2000:10HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
11603KOTA BINA MEMU EXPKOTABINA--08:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN09:0009:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII09:0009:1000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH09:0009:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22969OKHA BSBS SFASTOKHABSBS09:0009:1000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT09:0509:2500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
04712BDTS BKN SPLBDTSBKN09:4009:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP09:3509:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22998SGNR JLWC SUPSGNRJLWC09:5010:0000:10HYXXYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22209NDLS DURONTO EXPMMCTNDLS10:0010:0500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A2S
22982SGNR KOTA SFSGNRKOTA10:05----XYYXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01491PUNE NZM SF SPLPUNENZM10:1510:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP10:1510:2500:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
19820KOTA BRC EXPRESSKOTABRC--10:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12402NANDA DEVI EXPDDNKOTA10:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09628SUR AII SF SPLSURAII10:3010:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC10:4010:5000:10HYXYYXXX
1A2A3A
22414NZM MAO RAJDANINZMMAO10:4010:5000:10HXXXXXYY
1A2A3A
12264PUNE DURONTO EXPNZMPUNE10:4010:5000:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
18213DURG AII EXPDURGAII10:3010:5000:20HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII10:3010:5000:20HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09097BDTS SVDK SF SPLBDTSSVDK10:5511:0500:10HXYXXXXX
3ACC
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC11:0011:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22656NZM ERS SF EXPNZMERS11:0011:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
03109SDAH BRC SPLSDAHBRC11:0011:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO11:2011:3000:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM11:4011:5000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
20941BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT11:4011:5000:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA11:55----YYXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA11:55----XXYXYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP11:5012:0000:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP11:5012:0000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
09183MMCT BANARAS SPLMMCTBSBS12:1012:2000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A3E
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP12:0012:2000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19038AVADH EXPRESSBJUBDTS12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSBJU12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBSOKHA12:3012:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12465RANTHAMBHORE EXPINDBBGKT12:3012:4000:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
20986UHP KOTA EXPMCTMKOTA12:40----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09621AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS13:0013:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
05837JAKA KOTA PASS SPLJAKAKOTA13:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19110MTJ KOTA EXPRESSMTJKOTA13:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19103RTM KOTA MEMU EXPRTMKOTA13:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19104KOTA RTM MEMU EXPKOTARTM--13:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09570BJU RJT SPLBJURJT13:3513:4500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
09184BSBS MMCT SPLBSBSMMCT13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3E
20942GCT BDTS SF EXPGCTBDTS13:4513:5500:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12466RANTHAMBORE EXPBGKTINDB14:0514:1500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
09310INDB SUMMER SPLNZMINDB14:3514:4500:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB14:5015:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
05840KOTA JLWC PASS SPLKOTAJLWC--15:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09627AII SUR SF SPLAIISUR15:0015:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
06633KOTA BINA MEMU SPLKOTABINA--15:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09196MAU BRC SF SPLMAUBRC15:2515:3500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19109KOTA MTJ EXPRESSKOTAMTJ--15:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE15:5016:0000:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS15:5016:0000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII15:4016:0000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
05914AF KOTA PASS SPLAFKOTA16:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM16:2516:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22655ERS NZM SF EXPERSNZM16:2516:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
20985KOTA UHP EXPRESSKOTAMCTM--16:35--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK--16:35--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS16:3516:4000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI16:3516:4500:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
04716SNSI BIKANER SPLSNSIBKN16:4016:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20843BSP BGKT SF EXPBSPBGKT16:4016:5000:10HXXYYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20845BSP BKN SF EXPBSPBKN16:4016:5000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
09626DD AJMER SF SPLDDAII16:4516:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19815MDS KOTA EXPMDSKOTA17:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT17:1017:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXPKOTASGNR--17:20--XYYXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22997JLWC SGNR SF EXPJLWCSGNR17:1017:2000:10HYXXYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04125SFG BDTS SF SPLSFGBDTS17:4017:4500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI17:4017:5000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC17:4017:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12401NANDA DEVI EXPKOTADDN--17:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE--18:10--XYYYXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE--18:10--YXXXYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL18:0518:1500:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI18:0518:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSASRKCVL18:0518:1500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22660YNRK KCVL SF EXPYNRKKCVL18:0518:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20946NZM EKNR S KARNTINZMEKNR18:0518:1500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
22975RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR18:1018:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYABDTSGKP18:1018:2000:10HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
19669PPTA HUMSAFARUDZPPTA18:0018:2000:20HXXXYXXX
3ASL
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09417ADI DNR SPLADIDNR18:2018:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
09098BDTS SF SPLSVDKBDTS18:3018:3500:05HXXXYXXX
3ACC
19822KOTA ASV EXPKOTAASV--18:45--XXYXXYX
2A3ASL
11604BINA KOTA MEMU EXPBINAKOTA18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZMKOTA18:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
06615NAD KOTA MEMU SPLNADKOTA19:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06614KORA JLWC MEMU SPLKOTAJLWC--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06621KOTA SWM MEMU SPLKOTASWM--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19817RTM AF EXPRESSRTMAF19:1519:4000:25HYYYYYYY
SL
19821ASV KOTA EXPRESSASVKOTA20:40----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL
05839JLWC KOTA PASS SPLJLWCKOTA20:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA20:50----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09817KOTA DNR SPLKOTADNR--21:05--XXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
05833KOTA MDS PASS SPLKOTAMDS--21:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS21:1521:2000:05HYXXYXYX
3ACC
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS21:1521:2000:05HXXXXXXY
3ACC
12908MHRST SMPRK K EXPNZMBDTS21:1521:2000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
19819BRC KOTA EXPRESSBRCKOTA21:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18009SRC AII EXPRESSSRCAII21:2021:4000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19607KOAA MDJN EXPKOAAMDJN21:2021:4000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSMMCT21:3021:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12182DAYODAYA EXPAIIJBP21:2521:4500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMMMCT22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09309INDB NZM SF SPLINDBNZM22:1022:2000:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20957INDB NDLS SUPINDBNDLS22:1022:2000:10HYXXYXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
09818DNR KOTA SPLDNRKOTA22:25----XYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12946BSBS VRL SF EXPBSBSVRL22:3022:4000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE22:5023:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS22:5023:0000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS22:5023:0000:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
09625AII DD SF SPLAIIDD22:5523:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI22:5023:0000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12415INDB NDLS EXPINDBNDLS22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14813JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPL22:4523:0500:20HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB23:1023:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK23:1523:2500:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK23:1523:2500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12473SARVODAYA EXPGIMBSVDK23:1523:2500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK23:1523:2500:10HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
22984INDB KOTA SF EXPINDBKOTA23:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12945BANARAS SF EXPVRLBSBS23:3523:4000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRMMCT23:3023:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19813KOTA SIRSA EXPKOTASSA--23:45--XYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL
19807KOTA SIRSA EXPKOTASSA--23:45--YXYYXYX
2A3A3ESL
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS23:5023:5500:05HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG23:5123:5600:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20945EKNR NZM S KARNTIEKNRNZM23:5123:5600:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR23:5123:5600:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM23:5123:5600:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22659KCVL RISHIKESH EXPKCVLYNRK23:5123:5600:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 251 / Found: 251)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited